Uitslagenlijst Engelermeer veldloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 11 december 2016

MSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
36:21
36:17
2
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
37:15
37:12
3
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
37:55
37:52
4
Joep de Winter
OSS-VOLO
43:51
43:45
5
Geert Mulders
OSS-VOLO
46:18
46:13
6
Rene Minkels
OSS-VOLO
46:31
46:25
M35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos Verweij
DAK
30:03
30:00
2
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
32:50
32:46
3
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:54
34:46
4
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
35:09
35:05
5
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:16
35:12
6
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
35:57
35:54
7
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
36:16
36:13
8
Thijs van Houten
DAK
36:46
36:42
9
Erik Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
37:06
37:02
10
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
37:34
37:29
11
Marcel van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
37:38
37:28
12
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:05
38:00
13
Edwin Hofma
OSS-VOLO
38:18
38:13
14
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
39:51
39:43
15
Peter Bonten
OSS-VOLO
52:52
52:40
M50, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
35:28
35:23
2
Fred Box
Veldhoven
37:14
37:10
3
Huibert Crijns
Loopgroep Wijbosch
38:26
38:20
4
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:40
38:34
5
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
39:30
39:24
6
Rob Jansen
De Keien
39:44
39:34
7
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
39:51
39:46
8
Wim Kompier
's-Hertogenbosch
42:37
42:30
9
Ruud Schaay
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
45:27
45:12
10
Ad Schoondaber
De Langstraat
45:46
45:41
VSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Patty Lakenman
Amsterdam
40:57
40:50
V35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
43:04
42:57
2
Henny van Oirschot
Marvel
45:23
45:12
3
Lieve Teugels
OSS-VOLO
45:56
45:41
4
Anja van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
47:16
47:05
MTRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
18:27
18:21
2
Auke Vos
OSS-VOLO
22:01
21:40
3
Berend Brust
Vlijmen
22:22
21:59
4
Jeroen van der Sanden
Vlijmen
22:22
21:59
5
Marvin Brust
Vlijmen
22:30
22:07
6
Marcel Bruinshoofd
OSS-VOLO
28:29
28:14
7
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
30:19
30:07
8
Eddy van Veghel
Vught
30:47
30:42
9
Frenk van der Voort
Prins Hendrik
31:03
30:43
10
Marco Kerkhove
Oisterwijk
30:54
30:43
11
John van Mersbergen
Eethen
30:54
30:43
12
Mark van Vugt
St. Michielsgestel
31:06
30:44
13
Jasper Sens
's-Hertogenbosch
30:59
30:55
14
Levi Splinters
Genderen
31:07
30:57
15
Marc van Hessel
's-Hertogenbosch
31:43
31:37
16
Jan Laheij
's-Hertogenbosch
31:59
31:41
17
Sander Kriekaard
Wijchen
32:18
32:08
18
Roel Schellekens
Den Dungen
32:22
32:15
19
Frank Vullers
Rosmalen
32:31
32:21
20
Sjef de Wit
's-Hertogenbosch
33:07
32:53
21
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
33:27
33:21
22
Herjan van Heist
Vlijmen
33:45
33:36
23
Boy van de Coolwijk
Oss
34:08
33:55
24
Stefan Meers
's-Hertogenbosch
34:31
34:26
25
Marty van de Veerdonk
Den Dungen
35:11
35:02
26
Ron Slot
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
35:44
35:29
27
Mathieu van den Eertwegh
OSS-VOLO
36:09
35:53
28
Rens van Boxmeer
's-Hertogenbosch
36:16
36:10
29
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:39
36:28
30
Ruben Cozijnsen
's-Hertogenbosch
36:55
36:39
31
Alex Vlekken
Vlijmen
37:19
37:00
32
Ronald Alaerds
's-Hertogenbosch
37:32
37:28
33
Marck van Litsenburg
's-hertogenbosch
37:48
37:34
34
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
38:10
38:03
35
Paul Mutsaers
's-Hertogenbosch
38:28
38:17
36
Jacob de Rotte
's-Hertogenbosch
39:40
39:22
37
Rene den Otter
Bluchem
39:48
39:40
38
Pieter van der Pas
Geffen
39:59
39:40
39
Roel van Geene
's-Hertogenbosch
40:13
39:56
40
Ab-Jan Jacobse
's-Hertogenbosch
40:08
40:01
41
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
40:32
40:24
42
Hens Koreman
Atledo
40:34
40:29
43
Ralf Hamers
Esch
40:50
40:47
44
Gerard Wolters
OSS-VOLO
43:16
43:00
45
Bas Coppens
Eindhoven
43:07
43:02
46
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Rosmalen
43:30
43:21
47
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
43:43
43:30
48
Patrick van Falien
Haarsteeg
46:14
46:06
49
Peter Pechtold
Haarsteeg
48:01
47:49
50
Simon Koolwijk
Tilburg
48:27
48:20
51
Bert Bouman
Heusden gem Heusden
49:32
49:22
52
Bram van Berkum
Tilburg
51:06
50:51
53
Rien Huisman
's-Hertogenbosch
54:16
53:59
VTRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Brust
Vlijmen
11:32
11:11
2
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
20:07
19:52
3
Ingrid Benjert
Vlijmen
21:44
21:25
4
Xandra Lorist
Oss
22:43
22:19
5
Petra Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
24:33
24:17
6
Diny Boogerd
Uden
26:06
25:57
7
Kirsten Mollet
OSS-VOLO
28:44
28:30
8
Sandra van Veghel
Esch
29:27
29:16
9
Rene Wittens
OSS-VOLO
29:31
29:19
10
Isabella vd Hoorn
's-Hertogenbosch
30:26
30:09
11
Paula Versantvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
30:52
30:36
12
Jazzy van der Putten
Prins Hendrik
31:02
30:42
13
Cinder Vis
OSS-VOLO
34:06
34:02
14
Wendy van Berkel
Veghel
35:20
35:10
15
Kitty van Zoom
's-Hertogenbosch
36:31
36:09
16
Karin Boel Zwijeneberg
OSS-VOLO
36:41
36:30
17
Lara van Heist
Vlijmen
36:54
36:41
18
Marian Post
OSS-VOLO
39:14
38:50
19
Karen van der Kruijssen
Sint-Michielsgestel
39:24
38:58
20
Thea van der Kruijssen
Leerdam
39:26
39:00
21
Jose van Breugel
Sint-Michielsgestel
40:03
39:41
22
Lisanne Berends
Amstelveen
40:12
39:55
23
Dorien Gomes Santos
Veghel
40:53
40:43
24
Anita Klijn
Vlijmen
41:16
40:55
25
HENNY van de Westelaken
Den Dungen
41:17
40:58
26
Hilda Blok
OSS-VOLO
42:41
42:17
27
Arianne Theesing
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
47:28
47:03
28
Hannelke de Boer
Sint-Michielsgestel
51:10
50:43
29
Carla Jacobs
OSS-VOLO
51:18
50:54
30
Danielle Stork
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:13
1:04:52
JJUNB, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raphaël Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
16:30
16:25
2
Twan Verkamman
OSS-VOLO
16:55
16:49
3
Jason Smits
ACW '66
17:38
17:34
MJUNB, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luisa van Straaten
Engelen
20:48
20:40
JJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Laic Weijnen
OSS-VOLO
11:45
11:39
2
Wouter Weijnen
OSS-VOLO
12:07
12:00
3
Lucas Jenniskens
OSS-VOLO
12:49
12:42
4
Benjamin Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
15:34
15:29
JJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinn Hulshof
Prins Hendrik
5:45
5:40
2
Midas Hezemans
OSS-VOLO
6:22
6:17
3
Malik Bolder
OSS-VOLO
6:40
6:33
MJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Claire van Straaten
OSS-VOLO
16:26
16:19
MJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tinke Grotenhuis
Prins Hendrik
5:48
5:42
2
Nienke van den Berk
Prins Hendrik
6:20
6:15
3
Ine Smits
DAK
6:50
6:45
4
Ilse Werners
OSS-VOLO
6:57
6:51
5
Hanna de Jong
OSS-VOLO
7:02
6:56
6
Veerle de Jong
OSS-VOLO
7:05
6:59
7
Alicia Peijnenburg
OSS-VOLO
7:27
7:20
8
Anna Hageman
OSS-VOLO
8:25
8:19
JPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben van Geenen
Prins Hendrik
4:14
4:14
2
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
4:14
4:11
3
Jibbe Leenders
Prins Hendrik
4:16
4:13
4
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
4:31
4:28
5
Julius Nolet
Prins Hendrik
4:33
4:29
6
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
4:34
4:33
7
Merijn van Herpt
Prins Hendrik
4:40
4:37
8
Casper Couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
4:47
4:44
9
Beer Vergeer
OSS-VOLO
4:50
4:49
10
Juriaan Visser
OSS-VOLO
4:54
4:48
11
Melle Walschots
OSS-VOLO
4:55
4:52
12
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
4:58
4:52
13
Johnny van Doorn
OSS-VOLO
4:58
4:54
14
Lucas Couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
4:59
4:55
15
Simen Thijssen
Prins Hendrik
5:02
4:58
16
Tilca Spijkers
Prins Hendrik
5:32
5:24
17
Stan van Gestel
DAK
5:33
5:28
18
Thijs Ellen
OSS-VOLO
5:44
5:39
19
Ties Hol
OSS-VOLO
6:02
5:58
JPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pelle Boinck
Prins Hendrik
4:44
4:40
2
Gijs Linssen
OSS-VOLO
5:02
4:57
3
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
5:02
4:58
4
Maarten van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
5:38
5:33
5
Mats Schreuders
Prins Hendrik
5:48
5:43
6
Julian Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
5:51
5:46
7
Isaiah Taal
OSS-VOLO
6:00
5:55
8
Huub de Rotte
OSS-VOLO
6:19
6:14
JPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Scott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
4:44
4:40
2
Guus Beumer
Prins Hendrik
4:59
4:55
3
Jasper Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
5:33
5:29
4
Timo Visser
OSS-VOLO
5:38
5:31
5
Duuk Schapendonk
Prins Hendrik
6:01
5:54
6
Koen van Gestel
DAK
6:03
5:57
7
Maira Beyer
OSS-VOLO
7:08
7:00
8
Jarno Ellen
OSS-VOLO
7:15
7:08
MPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karmen Gommers
Prins Hendrik
4:58
4:53
2
Maartje Grotenhuis
Prins Hendrik
4:59
4:52
3
Pleun Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
5:15
5:10
4
Mare ter Wal
OSS-VOLO
5:21
5:14
5
Farah el Allachi
OSS-VOLO
5:23
5:20
6
Line Thijssen
Prins Hendrik
5:27
5:20
7
Jara van Baars
OSS-VOLO
5:30
5:25
8
Jasmijn van Geloof
Prins Hendrik
5:54
5:47
MPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Stumphius
Prins Hendrik
5:01
4:57
2
Welmoed van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
5:03
4:58
3
Merel van Geloof
Prins Hendrik
5:16
5:12
4
Sofie Werners
OSS-VOLO
5:21
5:17
5
Renée Schutte
Prins Hendrik
5:21
5:16
6
Fieke van Gemert
Prins Hendrik
5:34
5:28
7
Fenne van Heist
DAK
5:52
5:46
8
Roos Vergeer
OSS-VOLO
6:03
5:55
9
Sam Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
6:03
5:59
10
Zina Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
6:15
6:09
MPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Beumer
Prins Hendrik
5:33
5:27
2
Juno Bolder
OSS-VOLO
5:50
5:45
3
Noor van de Veerdonk
OSS-VOLO
5:52
5:45
4
Maud Boink
Prins Hendrik
6:04
5:59
5
Sanne Koolen
Prins Hendrik
6:30
6:23
www.uitslagen.nl
13-12-2016 23:14