| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Schuler Snertloop
Nieuw-Schoonebeek - Zaterdag 10 december 2016
5KMD, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela Teeuwen
Klazienaveen
21:24
2
manon otter
Nieuw/Dordrecht
21:32
3
Melissa Uiterwijk Winkel
Emmen
22:05
5
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
24:13
7
Chantal van der Voort
Klazienaveen
25:22
9
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
25:59
12
Marjolein Wendker
Groningen
27:22
17
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
28:08
18
Kirsten Boerema
Westerbork
28:34
19
Leonie Ramaker
Klazienaveen
28:38
20
Nienke Scholte Albers
Klazienaveen
28:38
21
Ilona de Vries
Klazienaveen
28:40
22
Helen Lindeman
Barger-Compascuum
28:46
24
Miranda Roufs
Klazienaveen
29:05
26
Eva Lehmann
Meppen Duitsland
29:11
27
Janine de Jonge
Klazienaveen
29:33
28
Melissa Vriesema-Witting
Schoonebeek
29:35
29
Cindy van der Pal
Klazienaveen
29:36
32
Mirella Peters
Klazienaveen
30:39
33
Ineke den hollander
Zwinderen
30:40
37
Geertje Doevendans
Schoonebeek
32:44
38
Marlon Homan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
33:21
39
Petra Bethlehem
Klazienaveen
33:24
40
Margriet Brands
Klazienaveen
33:26
41
Marlein Brands
Klazienaveen
33:26
45
Sandra Kruit
Emmer-Compascuum
34:20
46
Liesette Roosken
Klazienaveen
34:25
55
Jannie Vos
Emmer-Compascuum
39:27
56
Annita Post
Nieuw-Amsterdam
40:51
58
Rita Wolters-Kregel
Odoorn
41:40
5KMH, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
rene meijer
emmer compascuum
21:58
11
Herman Schepers
Nieuw Schoonebeek
22:32
13
Wiebe. Harder
Klazienaveen
22:37
19
Sander van der Meer
Nieuw Schoonebeek
26:05
24
Henri Bernsen
Barger-Compascuum
28:46
27
Burkhard Swara
Meppen Duitsland
29:11
33
Cor Doevendans
Schoonebeek
32:44
34
Roelof Everts
Nieuw Amsterdam
33:01
38
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
34:25
39
Harm Jan Hospers
Zwartemeer
34:52
10KMD, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
YM Platen
Emmer-Compascuum
42:37
12
Wilma ter Haar
Klazienaveen
54:25
13
Angeline van Ommen
Schoonebeek
54:28
15
Christina Smit
Schöninghsdorf
55:51
18
INGE scholman
Klazienaveen
56:25
19
Nicole Schepers
Schoonebeek
57:22
25
Roelineke Gommer-Gelijk
Schoonebeek
1:05:54
10KMH, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Heijting
nieuw-Amsterdam
32:06
2
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
34:50
3
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
35:23
7
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
41:45
10
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
42:15
11
Harrie Botter
klazienaveen
42:29
18
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
43:41
19
Jelle Schepers
Nieuw/Schoonebeek
44:05
22
Cristian Gozevoort
Schoonebeek
44:29
24
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
45:20
26
Martijn Wesseling
Klazienaveen
46:18
27
Eddie Bleijswijk
Klazienaveen
46:38
32
Sil Schepers
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
48:09
33
Chiel Schepers
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
48:23
36
Ronald Raadschelders
Klazienaveen
48:53
47
Pascal de Koning
Weiteveen
52:48
48
Roelof Rotmensen
Schoonebeek
53:00
50
Frans Schepers
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
54:02
52
Frans suelmann
Klazienaveen
54:25
56
Ton Wesselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
55:02
58
jelle van raalte
noord sleen
56:46
Uitslagen.nl
10-12-2016 19:17