Uitslagenlijst 2e AV Horror Winterloop 2016/17

Sneek - Zondag 4 december 2016

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
29:50
29:49
2
Yke Zoetendal
Joure
29:51
29:50
3
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
29:59
29:58
4
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
30:13
30:12
5
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
30:39
30:39
6
Erik Bouma
IJlst
30:45
30:44
7
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
31:07
31:06
8
Wilko Bakker
Joure
31:52
31:51
9
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
31:57
31:56
10
Siep Nota
Sneek
32:05
32:04
11
Douwe Nauta
Leeuwarden
32:19
32:19
12
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
32:29
32:28
13
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
32:36
32:33
14
Dick Wobbes
Veenwoudsterwal
32:39
32:38
15
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
32:57
32:55
16
Jetze Genee
Makkum Fr
33:06
33:05
17
Richard Velzen
Achlum
33:10
33:09
18
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
33:11
33:08
19
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
33:13
33:11
20
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
34:23
34:19
21
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
34:25
34:20
22
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
34:38
34:35
23
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
34:43
34:38
24
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
34:47
34:43
25
Dirk Slot
IJlst
34:48
34:45
26
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
34:49
34:46
27
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
34:55
34:53
28
Saco Bootsma
Workum
35:00
34:56
29
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
35:08
35:06
30
Richard Aalders
Nietap
35:10
35:06
31
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
35:34
35:31
32
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
36:01
35:58
33
Herman Westerhuis
Tzum
36:04
36:00
34
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
36:24
36:18
35
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
36:24
36:18
36
Rik de Groot
lemmer
36:28
36:22
37
Daan Groen
Sneek
36:31
36:28
38
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
36:35
36:29
39
Dylan van der Zee
Oppenhuizen
36:42
36:00
40
Gielt Algra
Heeg
36:48
36:37
41
Douwe vd Schaaf
Amersfoort
36:50
36:34
42
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
36:53
36:52
43
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
36:54
36:53
44
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
36:56
36:53
45
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
37:02
36:59
46
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
37:04
36:52
47
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
37:06
37:04
48
Gerben de Hoop
Heeg
37:08
37:04
49
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
37:11
37:07
50
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
37:24
37:23
51
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
37:26
37:18
52
Wilco Berga
Terwispel
37:41
37:21
53
Hans-Jan Jasper
Sneek
37:43
37:34
54
Douwe Wersma
Nijbeets
37:45
37:43
55
Martin Brouwer
Sneek
37:46
37:38
56
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
37:49
37:45
57
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
37:51
37:48
58
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
37:57
37:55
59
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
37:58
37:53
60
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
38:00
37:53
61
Marcel Dijkstra
38:00
37:58
62
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
38:06
38:03
63
Bas de Best
Sneek
38:10
38:07
64
Peter van Mourik
makkum
38:19
38:08
65
Dennis Schat
Sneek
38:24
38:09
66
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
38:25
38:22
67
Marco van der Bos
Sneek
38:30
38:14
68
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
38:31
38:28
69
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
38:32
38:25
70
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
38:41
38:36
71
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
38:45
38:36
72
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
38:55
38:52
73
Alex Jager
Sneek
39:00
38:55
74
Murk Postma
Nijland
39:00
38:56
75
Johan Wolthuizen
Sneek
39:05
38:57
76
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
39:09
38:11
77
Simon Speelman
Sneek
39:10
39:06
78
Nanne van der Veer
Elahuizen
39:11
39:05
79
Jetze Visser
Sneek
39:11
39:01
80
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
39:18
39:13
81
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
39:20
39:05
82
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
39:21
39:15
83
Jelle Attema
makkum
39:25
39:21
84
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
39:27
39:23
85
Daniel Busdon
makkum
39:29
39:24
86
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
39:30
39:18
87
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
39:31
39:29
88
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
39:36
39:28
89
Sjoerd Kooistra
Loenga
39:37
39:34
90
Mick Garragher
Appingadam
39:48
39:44
91
Johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
39:50
39:44
92
Evert Bruinsma
Makkum
39:53
39:50
93
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
39:54
39:50
94
Peter de Haas
IJlst
40:11
39:57
95
Patrick Boekema
Sneek
40:13
40:05
96
Andrew Guest
Sneek
40:23
40:16
97
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
40:27
40:09
98
Johannes Schilstra
Scharnegoutum
40:30
40:20
99
Anske Schotanus
Koudum
40:34
40:23
100
Wannie Brouwer
Sneek
40:35
40:27
101
Hero Polet
Sneek
40:40
40:33
102
Rob Swart
Sneek
40:45
40:41
103
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
40:50
40:36
104
Ruurt-Alle van der Sluis
Sneek
40:50
40:42
105
Marcel Swart
Sneek
41:05
40:50
106
André Siesling
Bolsward
41:11
41:07
107
Martin Molenaar
Sneek
41:13
41:08
108
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
41:17
40:59
109
Frits Feddema
Heerenveen
41:17
41:13
110
Jeldert Boersma
Scharnegoutum
41:19
41:15
111
Arnold vd Meulen
Sneek
41:20
40:23
112
Wiebe van Diggelen
Nijland
41:26
41:23
113
Walter Falkema
Ysbrechtum
41:26
41:23
114
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
41:28
40:59
115
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
41:34
41:23
116
Atze Wiepke Merkus
Winsum Fr.
41:41
41:31
117
Wietse Dijkstra
Sneek
41:48
41:36
118
Wierd Kramer
Sneek
41:48
41:31
119
Cor De Hoop
Heeg
41:49
41:38
120
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
41:52
41:43
121
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
41:58
41:55
122
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
42:00
41:02
123
Freak Kaspersma
Abbega
42:00
41:57
124
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
42:02
41:56
125
Auke van der Sluis
Sneek
42:04
41:58
126
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
42:07
41:55
127
Simon Sijtsma
Ysbrechtum
42:10
41:59
128
Robin Abma
Sneek
42:20
42:09
129
André Jerusalem
Sneek
42:22
42:12
130
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
42:26
42:22
131
Jeroen Cruijs
Sneek
42:31
42:01
132
Barry Bijholt
Sneek
42:36
42:28
133
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
42:36
42:28
134
Huub Rommers
Sneek
42:36
42:21
135
Raoiul de Wilde
Sneek
42:37
42:19
136
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
42:40
42:21
137
Harmen Westra
IJlst
42:43
42:22
138
Henk Dijkstra
Sneek
42:45
42:33
139
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
42:46
42:40
140
Bert Barhorst
Ylst
42:49
42:22
141
John van de Wiel
Sneek
43:04
42:41
142
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
43:08
43:02
143
Alwin Speelman
Sneek
43:20
43:15
144
Henri Hofman
Sneek
43:23
43:07
145
Arjen de Haas
Sneek
43:32
43:29
146
Chris Drayer
oudemirdum
43:34
43:25
147
K Jager
Dronrijp
43:35
43:24
148
Bauke Gietema
Heeg
43:37
43:28
149
Arnold Boers
Ysbrechtum
43:38
43:27
150
Remco Wubbolts
Langweer
43:43
43:16
151
Piet Tjerk Dirksma
Sneek
43:44
43:30
152
P D Londema
Sneek
43:46
43:39
153
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
43:55
43:44
154
Jitze Kuiper
Bolsward
43:59
43:32
155
Durk Douma
Woudsend
44:03
43:47
156
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
44:06
43:56
157
Wieger van Henken
leeuwarden
44:06
43:37
158
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
44:19
44:04
159
Henk Onsman
Sneek
44:23
44:15
160
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
44:39
44:31
161
Joop Tromp
Nijland
44:40
44:27
162
Roelof Deboer
Scharnegoutum
44:46
44:32
163
René Spaan
Sneek
44:51
44:23
164
Andres Meijer
Sneek
44:58
44:27
165
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
45:00
44:38
166
Rob Goes
Sneek
45:05
44:52
167
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
45:13
44:55
168
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
45:14
45:01
169
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
45:26
45:02
170
Johan Bandstra
Workum
45:34
45:07
171
Durk Ozinga
Workum
45:38
45:24
172
Sjack Jansma
Sneek
45:56
45:33
173
Eelco van der Werff
It Heidenskip
46:00
45:37
174
Rick Isidora
Sneek
46:11
45:41
175
Rene Eiling
Bolsward
46:25
46:00
176
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
46:28
46:05
177
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
46:32
46:23
178
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
46:38
46:21
179
Domien Mulder
Joure
46:38
46:21
180
Piet Smit
IJlst
46:43
46:24
181
Jurre Meulman
Sneek
46:47
46:41
182
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
46:51
46:19
183
Jos Wieggers
Balk
47:01
46:41
184
Henk Velkers
Joure
47:03
46:49
185
Mostafa Bouhout
Sneek
47:34
46:58
186
Hessel van der Zee
Sneek
47:43
47:22
187
Cor Ramean
Sneek
47:45
47:30
188
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
47:53
47:30
189
Martin Vissers
Uitwellingerga
47:54
47:38
190
Jappie Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
48:12
47:46
191
Pytrik Amsterdam
Sneek
48:28
48:07
192
M Dijkstra
sneek
48:34
48:17
193
Hans van der Meulen
Sneek
48:39
48:21
194
Paul van Goor
Sneek
48:41
48:19
195
Focco Duinstra
Sneek
48:43
48:23
196
Andre Duinstra
Sneek
48:43
48:24
197
Bieuwe Pruiksma
Arnhem
49:01
48:28
198
Albert Jan van Houten
IJlst
49:20
48:58
199
Sven Nijboer
Heeg
49:25
48:57
200
Richard Bosma
Sneek
49:35
49:23
201
Jan Schaasma
Bolward
49:42
49:29
202
Niels Hoekstra
Sneek
49:49
49:47
203
Dennis Smit
IJlst
49:49
49:47
204
Chris Speelman
Sneek
50:15
49:51
205
Dirk van Terwisga
Sneek
50:19
50:07
206
Menno Roskam
Sneek
50:23
49:59
207
Cees Visser
Sneek
50:33
50:05
208
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
50:35
50:06
209
Age Meijer
Sneek
51:06
50:34
210
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
51:21
50:51
211
Boudewijn Nijboer
Heeg
51:22
50:52
212
DR Maurer
Siegen (Duitsland)
51:28
51:15
213
Rick de Boer
groningen
51:37
51:09
214
Arnoud Koster
sneek
51:53
51:26
215
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
51:54
51:29
216
Sjoerd Reitsma
Bolsward
52:03
51:38
217
Pieter Westra
Workum
52:33
52:04
218
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
52:59
52:26
219
Yde Jan
Sneek
53:23
52:53
220
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
54:33
54:03
221
Jan Grasman
Workum
54:40
54:22
222
Vico de Bruijne
Sneek
54:44
54:21
223
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
55:41
55:22
224
Renger Sijtsma
Sneek
55:43
55:12
225
René Adema
Sneek
55:52
55:41
226
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
57:52
57:41
227
Roelof Westra
Sneek
58:13
58:07
228
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
1:00:01
59:29
229
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:00:34
1:00:26
230
Reinnder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:03:18
1:02:52
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immie Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
34:25
34:23
2
Ylona Kruis
IJsbrechtum
35:47
35:45
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
38:27
38:25
4
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
38:38
38:35
5
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
39:33
39:26
6
Lavina Wind
Sneek
39:46
39:40
7
Andrea Kroes
makkum
40:04
39:57
8
Alie Brouwer
Joure
40:06
39:51
9
Marije Steigenga
Wons
40:47
40:35
10
Janet Werkema
Sneek
41:23
41:17
11
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
41:36
41:24
12
Hannemijn Meulman
Sneek
42:03
41:57
13
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Hilaard
42:06
41:57
14
Francisca Falkena-Yntema
Ysbrechtum
43:29
43:26
15
Saakje Regnerus
broeksterwoude
43:34
43:08
16
Gerritje Zijlstra
Ysbrechtum
43:40
43:30
17
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
43:59
43:53
18
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
44:03
43:51
19
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
44:18
44:13
20
Chantal Grasman
Aldeboarn
44:44
44:34
21
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
44:51
44:39
22
Renette Kistenmacher
Sneek
45:01
44:42
23
Nynke Brouwer
Amersfoort
45:09
44:53
24
Attie Nauta
Harlingen
45:13
44:58
25
Shirley Sieperda
Bolsward
45:27
45:10
26
Grietsje Valkema-de Jong
Ysbrechtum
45:37
45:21
27
Hinke Stellingwerff
Workum
45:38
45:24
28
Samantha Hettinga
IJlst
46:00
45:53
29
Hendrika den Breejen
Arum
46:20
46:01
30
Nelie Jasper
Sneek
46:22
46:06
31
Verona Fortuin
Terherne
46:30
46:15
32
Mariëlle Scheltinga
Bolsward
46:35
46:18
33
Geertje Nijholt
Joure
46:50
46:42
34
Frieda Wijnia
Joure
46:50
46:41
35
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
46:56
46:50
36
Anita Bijker
Sneek
46:57
46:35
37
Clasien Andela
Oudega
47:01
46:40
38
Antsje Smeding
St. Nicolaasga
47:13
46:59
39
Klaske Portena
St. Nicolaasga
47:13
46:59
40
Ernestine Stipkovits
Sneek
47:16
47:03
41
Lisa Catharina Ottens
's-Gravenhage
47:45
47:35
42
Simone de Best
Sneek
47:53
47:40
43
Miriam Brandsma
IJlst
47:54
47:39
44
Carla Flapper
Workum
48:05
47:38
45
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
48:09
48:02
46
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
48:35
48:14
47
Lineke Meijer
Sneek
48:53
48:22
48
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
48:55
48:47
49
Lia Oppewal
Dearsum
48:55
48:34
50
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
49:09
48:48
51
Lilian Rolefes
Heeg
49:10
48:49
52
Jiske Yntema
scharnegoutum
49:26
49:16
53
Sandra Slof
Sneek
49:29
48:57
54
Gerdi de Vries
IJlst
50:22
50:02
55
Ybeltsje Lemstra
50:25
50:06
56
Elbrich Kamstra
Leeuwarden
50:27
50:18
57
Annemat Lukkes
Sneek
50:29
50:22
58
Marloes Flapper
Workum
50:32
50:07
59
Sorqyq Zanden
Sneek
50:54
50:33
60
Janke Leffering
Sneek
50:56
50:27
61
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
51:28
50:59
62
Trijntje Ykema
Sneek
51:51
51:31
63
Ines van Beek
sneek
51:51
51:31
64
Hilda Kuiper
groningen
51:52
51:25
65
Priscilla Feenstra
Sneek
51:54
51:33
66
Sietske Yska- Sterkenburg
Nijland
51:56
51:40
67
Trea Meesters
Ysbrechtum
52:08
51:55
68
Jeltje Ferwender
Joure
52:16
51:45
69
Jorine Post
joure
52:33
52:13
70
Sjikkie Schuurman
Sneek
52:44
52:16
71
Ilonka Marcelis
Sneek
53:00
52:37
72
Aukje Horjus
Achlum
53:01
52:43
73
Anke de Jong
Tirns
53:25
53:11
74
Berit Nijboer
Heeg
53:26
52:56
75
Mariska Nijboer
Heeg
53:26
52:57
76
Alinda Bootsma
Harlingen
53:33
53:16
77
Toziena van der Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
53:36
53:12
78
Dineke Post
De Bult
53:40
53:18
79
Alie Bruinsma
Sneek
53:53
53:21
80
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
53:53
53:48
81
Ingrid Wouters
Harlingen
54:02
53:45
82
Nynke Nicolai
Harlingen
54:02
53:45
83
Annie Zijlstra
Sint Nicolaasga
54:23
54:03
84
Joanie van der Veeken
Heerenveen
54:32
54:24
85
Nellie Nijholt
Lemmer
54:33
54:24
86
Marjan van der Laan
Sneek
54:37
54:16
87
Joze Wiersma
Nij Beets
55:21
54:58
88
Anneke Ypma-Zijlstra
Hartwerd
55:23
54:58
89
Petra Visser
Sneek
55:25
55:00
90
A Z de Groot
Hilaard
55:32
55:13
91
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
55:34
55:09
92
Ilse Sjonger
Sneek
55:42
55:12
93
Bianca Meerlens
Sneek
55:42
55:11
94
Anita Reus
Sneek
55:52
55:42
95
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
56:09
55:50
96
Marije Kamstra
Goingarijp
56:20
56:11
97
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
56:44
56:13
98
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
56:49
56:24
99
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
57:01
56:34
100
Yvette Alkema
Sneek
57:47
57:21
101
M Pool
IJlst
57:51
57:40
102
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
58:04
57:51
103
Yvonne Schut
Sneek
1:01:55
1:01:29
104
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
1:03:18
1:02:52
JPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:36
4:34
2
Keimpe Nijholt
Joure
5:44
5:40
3
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
5:58
5:56
4
Erik Oostra
Sneek
6:10
6:06
5
Tijn van Marle
Sneek
6:11
6:08
MPUPM, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
6:40
6:36
2
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
7:05
7:00
JPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naut Krikke
Sneek
4:39
4:38
2
Corneel Algra
Heeg
4:46
4:45
3
Melle Bos
Bolsward
4:57
4:53
4
Niek IJsbrandij
Sneek
5:19
5:16
5
Julian Beute
Sneek
5:28
5:25
6
Twan Meijer
Sneek
5:52
5:49
MPUPC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Valkema
Ysbrechtum
5:07
5:05
JPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:01
4:00
2
Sven Meijer
Sneek
4:37
4:36
3
Tim Krikke
Sneek
4:48
4:47
4
Tijs Vreeling
Sneek
5:16
5:15
5
Geert Nijholt
Joure
5:20
5:17
6
Sten Boonstra
Sneek
5:55
5:53
MPUPB, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
4:42
4:40
2
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
7:18
7:13
JPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
4:03
4:02
2
Hessel Oswald
Harlingen
4:21
4:20
3
Melle Veenema
Sneek
4:35
4:32
4
Sjouke Duinstra
Sneek
4:47
4:43
5
Meike Swart
Sneek
5:41
5:39
6
Yoran Westerhof
Sneek
5:42
5:39
7
Jesse Oostra
Sneek
6:33
6:29
MPA1, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
4:14
4:13
2
Noa IJsbrandij
Sneek
4:50
4:48
3
Milou Sieperda
Bolsward
5:02
5:01
4
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
5:04
5:01
JPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siard van der Goot
Gaastmeer
4:06
4:05
2
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
4:20
4:18
3
Jouke
Joure
4:35
4:32
4
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
4:44
4:43
5
Jesse Boonstra
Sneek
5:35
5:33
MPA2, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
4:04
4:03
2
Nynke Rijpma
Harlingen
4:19
4:17
3
Aniek Vreeling
Sneek
4:34
4:32
4
Susan Breeuwsma
Sneek
4:48
4:46
5
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
4:58
4:56
6
Lucianna Raap
Jutrijp
5:09
5:06
JJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam vd Werf
Sneek
3:39
3:38
2
Jilke Oswald
Harlingen
3:57
3:56
3
Roel Troost
Bolsward
3:59
3:58
4
Jens Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:20
4:19
5
Ramon Raap
Jutrijp
4:32
4:29
6
Wessel Fijlstra
Sneek
4:55
4:52
7
Jon Hoekstra
Sneek
4:58
4:56
8
Thys Blaeser
Bolsward
5:40
5:37
MJUND, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
3:49
3:48
2
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
3:56
3:54
3
Noortje Sieperda
Bolsward
4:00
3:58
4
Jente Leeuwargh
Hempeus
4:02
4:00
5
Baudien Venema
Lollum
4:02
4:00
6
Eline Ruige
Leeuwarden
4:05
4:04
7
Annamarijn van Ginneken
Makkum
4:21
4:20
8
Thialda Rinzema
Sneek
4:42
4:40
9
Judith Jasper
Sneek
5:03
5:00
JJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
4:32
4:30
MJUNC, JEUGDLOOP 1.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Troost
Bolsward
4:22
4:20
Opmerkingen? : u.schotanus@outlook.com
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers !
www.uitslagen.nl
05-12-2016 18:36