Uitslagenlijst 32e Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 4 december 2016

2.4M, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Donker
Oldenzaal
9:34
9:34
2
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
9:45
9:45
3
Finn van der Maas
Zeist
10:12
10:12
4
Sep Weierink
De Lutte
10:30
10:29
5
Rick Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
10:43
10:42
6
Niek Donker
Oldenzaal
10:43
10:43
7
Bas Knaap
Oldenzaal
11:21
11:21
8
Mathis SCHASFOORT
De Lutte
11:44
11:42
9
Ties Rongen
De Lutte
11:44
11:43
10
Finn van Nimwegen
Hoorn
11:50
11:48
11
Maurits Knaap
Oldenzaal
11:55
11:54
12
Rubens Halink
Oldenzaal
11:58
11:56
13
Bram Punt
De Lutte
12:27
12:25
14
Julien Schlie
Borgholzhausen
12:29
12:27
15
Nout Rongen
De Lutte
12:32
12:30
16
Koen Hagemans
Hoevelaken
17:30
17:28
2.4V, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Goselink
Denekamp
11:24
11:24
2
Cato Meenderink
Oldenzaal
11:33
11:33
3
Noes Weierink
De Lutte
11:57
11:56
4
Carlijn Kotte
Oldenzaal
12:09
12:09
5
Emma Knaap
Oldenzaal
12:26
12:24
6
Fleur Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
12:27
12:27
7
Sandrine Wiebes
Enschede
12:29
12:29
8
Taynah Halink
Oldenzaal
13:44
13:43
9
Jet Wolkotte
Denekamp
16:05
16:05
10
Kyana Schasfoort
De Lutte
17:39
17:36
11
Lize Ikink
De Lutte
17:40
17:37
12
Marit Sonder
Overdinkel
17:41
17:38
MSEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Wiggers
Groningen
17:36
17:36
2
Paul Moritz Hundeloh
Borgholzhausen
17:51
17:51
3
Jelle Johannink
Denekamp
18:30
18:30
4
Branco van Minnen
Nijmegen
18:48
18:48
5
Maurice Backschat
Nordhorn
19:17
19:17
6
Laurens Scholten
Saasveld
19:31
19:30
7
Cas Mulder
Losser
19:34
19:32
8
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
20:00
20:00
9
Maarten Janssen
Hengelo Ov
20:43
20:42
10
Dries Cavelaars
Nijmegen
21:01
20:56
11
Gerben Olde Heuvel
Oldenzaal
21:48
21:40
12
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
21:49
21:46
13
Daan Punt
De Lutte
22:14
22:10
14
David Wijbenga
Enschede
22:52
22:50
15
Gijs Klaas
Ootmarsum
23:46
23:38
16
Roy Veld
Hengelo Ov
23:54
23:51
17
Koen Verberne
Tilburg
24:10
23:44
18
Jurian oude Hesselink
Saasveld
24:15
23:52
19
Maarten Groote Punt
Rossum Ov
24:18
24:17
20
Mark Hulleman
Hengelo Ov
24:25
24:21
21
Niek ten Harkel
Wierden
24:31
24:22
22
Stein Cavelaars
Nijmegen
24:56
24:48
23
Rens Loohuis
Oldenzaal
25:10
25:09
24
Floris Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
25:26
25:14
25
Gerjan de Jager
Wierden
25:29
25:22
26
Ieme Hut
Oldenzaal
25:37
25:27
27
Rick Benschop
Hengelo Ov
25:41
25:38
28
Harmen Baas
Borne
25:57
25:52
29
Niels Reinink
Oldenzaal
25:59
25:39
30
Yannick den Dekker
Deventer
26:41
26:29
31
Ronan Berendsen
De Lutte
26:47
26:20
32
Roy Vrijkotte
Oldenzaal
26:49
26:17
33
Mike Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
26:49
26:24
34
Boyd Vos
Losser
27:17
27:15
35
Noud Zinkweg
Oldenzaal
27:20
27:07
36
Michel Schipper
Boekelo
27:37
26:50
37
Jan Heidkamp
Oldenzaal
28:07
27:41
38
Rob Damink
Oldenzaal
28:20
28:10
39
Rutger Kooistra
Nijverdal
28:35
27:45
40
Jeroen Mol
Markelo
28:43
28:30
41
Jort Beumers
Hengelo Ov
28:54
28:19
42
Henk jan Groote Punt
Rossum Ov
29:02
28:59
43
Leon Klaassen
Almelo
29:26
29:11
44
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
29:45
29:40
45
Roy Bosman
Borne
30:12
29:51
46
Hendri Karkdijk
Overdinkel
30:19
29:43
47
Maurits Laarman
Losser
30:36
30:20
48
Bob Siemerink
Oldenzaal
30:59
30:42
49
Marc Postel
Denekamp
31:02
30:12
50
Willem-Jan Spiele
Losser
31:08
30:39
51
Daan Schouten
Almelo
31:18
30:59
52
Julian Fisscher
Enschede
31:36
30:52
53
Arnold Stoffers
Hengelo Ov
32:37
32:01
54
Markus Schlie
Versmold
32:56
32:40
55
Mark de Wacht
Denekamp
33:29
32:43
56
Dick Zinkweg
Oldenzaal
33:49
33:37
57
Teun Hoozemans
Utrecht
34:02
33:28
58
Erik Kruizinga
Enschede
34:40
33:58
59
Eduard Drost
Hengelo Ov
35:27
34:34
60
Roberto Ramos
Enschede
36:40
35:52
61
Melle van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
36:56
36:49
M40, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
20:42
20:41
2
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
20:56
20:55
3
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
20:58
20:56
4
Niek te Hennepe
Denekamp
21:31
21:30
5
Peter Donker
Oldenzaal
21:52
21:49
6
Roy Kolkman
Oldenzaal
22:32
22:29
7
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
23:22
23:20
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
23:50
23:48
9
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
24:13
24:11
10
Laurens Koopman
Borne
25:23
25:11
11
Winand Kok
Oldenzaal
25:50
25:42
12
Martin Hovestad
Enschede
26:03
26:00
13
Marcel Bouwhuis
Rijssen
27:08
26:42
14
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
27:25
27:23
15
Michel Nienkemper
Enschede
27:30
27:23
16
Tom Verbraeken
Enschede
28:11
27:46
17
Niels Krebber
Enschede
29:07
28:31
18
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
29:46
29:26
19
Maurice Hadderingh
De Lutte
30:26
30:21
20
Ronnie Bosscher
Sibculo
30:35
30:16
21
Jeroen von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
31:02
30:49
22
Dik van Dijk
Enschede
31:05
30:17
23
Han Baltink
Enschede
31:10
30:36
24
Gerrit Jan Meijer
Markelo
31:50
31:06
25
Bart Velner
Oldenzaal
32:08
31:23
26
Bertil Koehorst
Losser
33:16
32:54
27
Martijn Barneveld
Enschede
33:26
32:45
28
Peter Huls
Hengelo Ov
34:37
34:10
29
Bas Westerveld
Enschede
34:45
34:05
30
Mark Olde Riekerink
Losser
35:00
34:27
31
Kees Hutten
Elburg
35:33
34:50
32
Patrick Loohuis
Oldenzaal
35:47
35:24
33
Edwin Bogers
Hengelo Ov
36:58
36:29
M50, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
21:12
21:12
2
Albert van der Smissen
Oldenzaal
23:03
23:03
3
Henri Gerrits
Sibculo
24:11
24:09
4
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
24:21
24:15
5
Paul Verberne
Naarden
24:37
24:11
6
Marcel Bouwhuis
Denekamp
25:03
24:56
7
Jan Klompmaker
Oldenzaal
26:01
25:28
8
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
26:12
26:01
9
Martin Giesselink
Oldenzaal
26:19
26:03
10
Chris Machiels
Oldenzaal
26:33
26:26
11
Peter Seliger
Hengelo Ov
27:17
27:10
12
Alberto Wessel
Losser
28:20
27:57
13
Okke van der Maas
Zeist
28:21
28:16
14
Ivo Giesselink
Oldenzaal
28:21
28:05
15
Robert Bult
Enschede
28:25
28:06
16
Emiel Holsbeek
Denekamp
28:54
28:44
17
Bart Boomars
Oldenzaal
29:20
28:53
18
Uwe Laig
Lengerich
29:36
29:02
19
Klaas Harzevoort
Sibculo
30:02
29:43
20
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
30:30
30:23
21
Robert Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
30:32
30:00
22
Wilfried Scholte Lubberin
Ootmarsum
30:43
29:59
23
Hans Nekkers
Oldenzaal
31:10
31:03
24
Rene Brookhuis
Hardenberg
31:11
30:42
25
Albert Hakkers
Sibculo
31:21
30:46
26
Ben Kamphuis
Wierden
32:27
32:03
27
Paul Kroeze
Weerselo
33:01
32:38
28
Ruud Bittink
Denekamp
33:10
32:23
29
Bert Leever
Losser
33:17
33:03
30
Robert Mensink
Denekamp
33:24
32:35
31
Louis Roeleveld
Denekamp
33:27
32:39
32
Frank van de Kolk
Oldenzaal
33:30
32:58
33
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
33:33
33:24
34
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
33:40
33:09
35
Cor de Wacht
Denekamp
34:41
33:55
36
Ben Smudde
Overdinkel
35:38
35:29
37
Jack Kok
Enschede
36:00
35:39
38
Jos Wentink
Enschede
37:01
36:34
39
Edwin Henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
38:32
38:15
40
Hennek van der Sluis
Enschede
39:08
38:46
M60, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Vrielink
Raalte
26:29
26:23
2
Leo van den Broek
Losser
27:12
27:08
3
Carel van Leeuwen
Enschede
28:32
28:21
4
Theo Sanders
Losser
29:48
29:20
5
Eef Bakhuis
Markelo
31:17
30:39
6
Paul Vaneker
Losser
31:22
31:06
7
Herman Leussink
Oldenzaal
32:52
32:23
8
Ad Vesten
Oldenzaal
32:53
32:23
9
Jan Bolhaar
Denekamp
33:25
32:36
10
Willem Haverkort
Hengelo Ov
34:04
33:43
11
Ronald Aartsma
Dordrecht
35:25
34:50
12
Peter van der Tol
Hengelo Ov
35:48
34:59
13
Harry Wijnberg
Hengelo Ov
36:15
35:22
14
Jan Bosch
Hengelo Ov
36:16
35:23
15
Eef Oudenampsen
Markelo
38:42
37:58
VSEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
22:18
22:17
2
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
Hengelo Ov
23:17
23:15
3
Leonie Brummer
Groningen
23:56
23:53
4
Wendy Kok
Borne
24:44
24:36
5
Ilse Giesselink
Oldenzaal
26:19
26:02
6
Marloes van Langen
Oldenzaal
26:44
26:36
7
Chantal Ruiter
Holten
27:36
26:49
8
Floor ter Braak
Oldenzaal
27:59
27:42
9
Nadine Siero
Almelo
28:07
27:46
10
Ellen Scholten
Tilligte
28:14
28:11
11
Renske van der Maas
Zeist
28:19
28:14
12
Marloes Weerts
Hengelo Ov
28:22
27:44
13
Elleke Visschedijk
De Lutte
28:58
28:20
14
Myrte Visser
Nijmegen
29:08
28:42
15
Kyra Velner
Oldenzaal
29:16
28:33
16
Annebel Kamphuis
Wierden
29:26
29:05
17
Sharon Mostertman
Ootmarsum
29:57
29:14
18
Romy Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
30:40
30:25
19
Susanne Latka
Oldenzaal
30:41
30:27
20
Monique Reimer
Bad Bentheim
30:41
30:31
21
Manon Nijkamp
Rijssen
30:45
30:24
22
Nicole Brands
Markelo
31:00
30:22
23
Annemarie Smidt
Oldenzaal
31:14
31:04
24
Janneke Dijkers
Ootmarsum
31:14
31:11
25
Karlijn Roelofs
Losser
31:15
30:58
26
Annemarie de Jong
Enschede
31:19
30:45
27
Inge Morssink
Delden
31:33
31:14
28
Daphne Grundel
Losser
31:38
31:23
29
Lotte Pruntel
Losser
31:48
31:47
30
Marieke Schopman
Velp Gld
31:49
31:02
31
Miranda Tsong
Hengelo Ov
32:05
31:45
32
Lisa Bult
Enschede
32:15
31:56
33
Wies Otter-Hofstede
Vriezenveen
32:25
32:14
34
Nicole ter Harmsel
Almelo
32:28
32:10
35
Romé Zinkweg
Oldenzaal
32:47
32:34
36
Jill Wolbers
Enschede
32:51
32:44
37
Daphne van 't Klooster
Enschede
32:52
32:44
38
Martine Damink
Ootmarsum
32:58
32:54
39
Marieke Dijkers
Weerselo
33:01
32:46
40
Jinthe Teggeler
Oldenzaal
33:15
32:56
41
Kim Oude Luttikhuis
Ootmarsum
33:31
32:47
42
Nicole Wigger
Ootmarsum
33:31
32:47
43
Jorien Martinius
Utrecht
34:02
33:29
44
Elisabeth de Jong
Enschede
34:07
33:47
45
Nicole de Beer
Enschede
34:07
33:47
46
Corine Rijnbeek
Losser
34:11
33:48
47
Loura van Duren
Kloosterhaar
34:14
33:26
48
Dienke Bakhuis
Markelo
34:23
33:42
49
Sylvie Klaassen
Almelo
34:24
34:08
50
Anne Sand
Saasveld
34:26
33:54
51
Linda Oude Weernink
Saasveld
34:26
33:54
52
Rianne Groot Jebbink
Borne
34:28
33:58
53
Puck Oude Avenhuis
Enschede
34:40
33:59
54
Ilse Muts
Enschede
34:41
33:56
55
Charlotte Pol
Borne
35:17
34:26
56
Anne Veldhuis
Saasveld
35:20
34:38
57
Marjolein Grundel
Oldenzaal
35:21
34:51
58
Iris Boogerd
Enschede
35:27
34:34
59
Marleen Meulink
Groningen
35:47
35:33
60
Anne-Marie Meulink
Enschede
35:48
35:33
61
Susan Meijer
Oldenzaal
35:55
35:41
62
Sanne van Voorst
Hengelo Ov
35:58
35:13
63
Mies Oude Avenhuis
Enschede
36:16
35:36
64
Sabrina van Ewijk
Enschede
36:53
36:01
65
Maaike Morsink
Oldenzaal
37:07
36:52
66
Janneke den Oudsten
Hengelo Ov
37:24
36:31
67
Suzanne den Oudsten
Hengelo Ov
37:24
36:32
68
Martine Pol
Borne
37:33
36:41
69
Kelly Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
37:35
36:59
70
Elin Scholten
Hengelo Ov
37:35
36:59
71
Nikki Nijhuis
Denekamp
37:53
37:03
72
Jette Dierselhuis
Denekamp
37:53
37:03
73
Inge Rikkink
De Lutte
38:18
37:41
74
Tess Henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
38:30
38:13
75
Sanne Bolk
Hengelo Ov
38:41
38:10
76
Marloes Wijfjes
Enschede
38:46
38:20
77
Lisa Keizer
Denekamp
38:50
38:35
78
Dorien Knippers
Denekamp
38:52
38:36
79
Iris Vega Sosa
Enschede
38:53
38:39
80
Anouck van der Borden
Denekamp
39:34
38:49
81
Julia Wilbers
Oldenzaal
40:12
39:59
82
Claire Headon
Hengelo Ov
40:27
40:19
83
Elsemiek Meulink
Leiden
41:36
41:22
84
Aniek Schopman
Losser
42:51
42:05
85
Ebru Akcesme
Enschede
45:39
45:25
V35, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leanne Teunissen
Putten
25:33
25:30
2
Christa den Hoed
Hengelo Ov
26:07
25:58
3
Evelien Denekamp
Enschede
26:42
26:38
4
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
27:12
27:11
5
Linda Kuiper
Oldenzaal
27:17
27:06
6
Evelyn Monninkhof
Zeist
27:19
27:16
7
Heidi Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
27:56
27:50
8
Avital Bakker
Borne
28:09
28:05
9
Ellen Aarninkhof
Hengelo
28:18
28:06
10
Danielle Monninkhof
Denekamp
28:19
28:16
11
Sandra Rolink
Denekamp
28:22
28:19
12
Monique van Olffen
Oldenzaal
28:32
28:24
13
Maurike Schuiterd
Rijssen
28:43
28:08
14
Monika Hovestad
Enschede
29:01
28:50
15
Rianne Schwankhuizen
Oldenzaal
29:19
29:10
16
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
29:19
29:09
17
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum Ov
29:25
29:15
18
Jolanda Olde Rikkert
Oldenzaal
29:26
29:18
19
Yvonne Gering
Losser
29:35
29:14
20
Els Stockmann
Losser
29:42
29:21
21
Ilona Geerdink - Bosch
De Lutte
30:00
29:49
22
Maria Rutten
Losser
30:01
29:44
23
Nienke Visser
Enschede
30:03
29:56
24
Chantal Schulte
Denekamp
30:07
30:02
25
Jose Bouwhuis
Enschede
30:16
30:09
26
He Laarman
Losser
30:35
30:20
27
Carmen Steghuis
De Lutte
30:41
30:31
28
Margo Lenferink
Oldenzaal
30:44
30:12
29
Susanne Laig
Lengerich
30:46
30:12
30
Marianne Meerman
Enschede
30:53
30:41
31
Uit het Broek
Gildehaus
30:58
30:48
32
Marjolein Smit
Enschede
31:07
31:01
33
Angelique Wentink
Enschede
31:07
30:40
34
Jantine Nollen
Oldenzaal
31:11
31:08
35
Cathy ten Elsen
Ootmarsum
31:12
30:29
36
Marloes oude Hesselink
Saasveld
31:14
30:48
37
Hannie Haverkort
Geesteren Ov
31:14
31:02
38
Patricia de Kousemaeker
Enschede
31:15
30:45
39
Sharon Meijerink
Enschede
31:16
30:42
40
Nathalie Voorhuis
Geesteren Ov
31:16
31:04
41
Erna Bronsvoort
Markelo
31:17
30:38
42
Francien Vissia
Almelo
31:18
30:59
43
Yvonne Rakers
Hengelo
31:33
31:04
44
Maureen Oude Luttikhuis
Denekamp
31:33
31:21
45
Mariel Matenaar
Denekamp
31:33
31:22
46
Danielle Koopman
Borne
31:33
31:21
47
Janny Vrielink
Raalte
31:34
31:00
48
Petra Mensen
Geesteren Ov
31:36
31:24
49
Jolanda Nijhuis
Denekamp
31:37
31:32
50
Cicèle Beld
Denekamp
31:38
31:27
51
Mirjam van Dijk
Delden
31:43
31:14
52
Yvonne Boersma
Denekamp
31:49
31:43
53
Monique Lassche
Tilligte
31:49
31:43
54
Mirjam von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
31:49
31:37
55
Corin Dingeldein
Denekamp
32:00
31:54
56
Petra Borggreve
Weerselo
32:05
31:29
57
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
32:18
31:59
58
Yvonne Egberink
Borne
32:24
31:58
59
Jolanda Jansen
Vriezenveen
32:25
32:15
60
Laura Loohuis
Oldenzaal
32:26
32:10
61
Wendy Knippers
Denekamp
32:31
32:26
62
Feikje Stellingwerff
Colmschate
32:38
32:01
63
Gea Nijmanting
Weerselo
32:41
32:06
64
Marjolein van Gulick
Denekamp
32:41
32:35
65
Cindy Brookhuis
Oldenzaal
32:41
32:25
66
Patricia Bouwhuis
Markelo
32:46
32:03
67
Marieke Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
32:51
32:30
68
Petra Weiden
Weerselo
32:56
32:13
69
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
33:00
32:45
70
Sasja van der Meer
Enschede
33:01
32:46
71
Silvy Leferink
Hengelo Ov
33:05
32:16
72
Miranda Tukkers
Denekamp
33:10
32:24
73
Annelien Olde Riekerink
Losser
33:14
32:41
74
Marjan van der Aa
Oldenzaal
33:17
32:54
75
Lydia Leurink
Almelo
33:18
32:39
76
Inge Lotgerink
Oldenzaal
33:18
33:02
77
Jikke van Beek
Hengelo Ov
33:19
33:00
78
Miranda van Voorst
Hengelo Ov
33:28
32:43
79
Ellie Bijen
Oldenzaal
33:30
32:59
80
Tiny Bosman
Den Ham Ov
33:43
33:14
81
Erna Leussink
Oldenzaal
33:43
33:14
82
Anne-Fleur te Lintelo
Oldenzaal
33:44
32:55
83
Paulien Klompmaker
Oldenzaal
33:50
33:11
84
Marjolein Klok
Oldenzaal
33:51
33:27
85
Jolien Akkerman
Hengelo Ov
33:51
33:26
86
Martine Leushuis
Deurningen
33:52
33:25
87
Olga Scholten
Oldenzaal
33:53
33:29
88
Samantha Andriesse
Hengelo Ov
33:54
33:32
89
Elly ten Asbroek
Enschede
33:56
33:07
90
Irma van Welij
Enschede
33:58
33:51
91
Hester Gervink
Borne
33:58
33:32
92
Leoniek Ensink
Oldenzaal
34:00
33:39
93
Noël Vrijkorte
Oldenzaal
34:00
33:40
94
Dorthe van den Bosch
Oldenzaal
34:06
33:57
95
Maaike Mensink
Gronau
34:11
33:49
96
Sharon van der Vall
Oldenzaal
34:12
33:56
97
Werna Schutrup
Enschede
34:34
33:56
98
Loeske Wijngaarden
Kloosterhaar
34:35
33:47
99
Annita Dinkelman
Markelo
34:40
33:56
100
Ester Bekhuis
Denekamp
34:41
34:29
101
Wendy Heukers
Enschede
34:49
34:31
102
Erna ten Buuren
Markelo
34:55
34:14
103
Anita Spit
Oldenzaal
34:59
34:22
104
Wendy Zwerink
Losser
34:59
34:46
105
Marie-José Kloppers
Hengelo Ov
35:03
34:36
106
Petra Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
35:08
34:54
107
Gina Bode
Oldenzaal
35:09
34:54
108
Mirjam Geisink
Oldenzaal
35:21
34:50
109
Christine Ribbert
Enschede
35:23
34:44
110
Wilma Roijen
Hoevelaken
35:23
34:43
111
Mariël Keizer
Denekamp
35:30
34:49
112
Martine Knobben
Haarle
35:35
35:05
113
Alice Wissels
Enschede
35:36
35:17
114
Colette Ekkerink
Almelo
35:38
35:29
115
Carmen Gort-Kussendrager
Oldenzaal
35:55
35:30
116
Janet Bouwmann
Vroomshoop
35:56
35:16
117
Barbara Gerrits
De Lutte
36:25
36:21
118
Judith van de Wijngaart
Kloosterhaar
36:37
35:58
119
Miranda Brunninkhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
36:37
35:55
120
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
36:38
36:13
121
Esther Kortink
Enschede
36:38
36:15
122
Kim Klifman
Enschede
36:47
36:03
123
Dunya Schuitemaker
Enschede
36:47
36:03
124
Irma Leever
Losser
37:07
36:53
125
Denise Doeve
Enschede
37:08
36:43
126
Hermine Knaap
Enschede
37:08
36:46
127
Maria Seiger
Deurningen
37:22
36:32
128
Gertie Botter
Sibculo
37:28
36:50
129
Jetty Siemerink
Enschede
37:28
37:04
130
Suzan ten Barge
Enschede
37:44
37:17
131
Gerri Vrielink
Wesepe
38:25
37:45
132
Cynthia Haafkes - De Haas
Oldenzaal
38:29
37:57
133
Patricia Niemeier
Enschede
38:50
38:31
134
Ineke Baan
Hengelo Ov
38:52
38:25
135
Mireille Spiele
Losser
38:52
38:22
136
Mieke Voogsgerd
Enschede
39:07
38:43
137
Monique Welberg
Haaksbergen
39:51
39:31
138
Patricia Bennink
Hengelo Ov
40:16
39:49
139
Kelly Fallows
Kampen
40:28
40:19
140
Hellen Wevers - Musters
Weerselo
41:59
41:22
141
Carola ten Brinke
Enschede
42:32
41:51
142
Geja Kruizinga
Enschede
42:32
41:51
143
Elly Schopman
Losser
42:51
42:04
144
Jose Friedrich
Losser
43:18
43:03
145
Ingrid van der Borden
Lage Zwaluwe
43:35
42:48
146
Saskia Fros
Elburg
47:04
46:20
MSEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus
31:23
31:23
2
Daan Schoute
Almelo
34:26
34:25
3
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
34:51
34:50
4
Bob Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
35:27
35:27
5
Ivo Meex
Arnhem
35:41
35:37
6
Carsten Boettiek
Oldenzaal
36:45
36:43
7
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
36:50
36:49
8
Marc Kokkelink
Ootmarsum
36:57
36:55
9
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
37:01
37:00
10
Bob Leussink
Oldenzaal
37:20
37:18
11
Daniel Ensink
Nordhorn
37:25
37:23
12
Ties Lammerink
Oldenzaal
37:36
37:35
13
Matthijs Pot
Hengelo Ov
37:38
37:38
14
Jordy Nijhuis
Overdinkel
37:40
37:38
15
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
38:08
38:06
16
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
38:19
38:15
17
Alfred Oosting
De Lutte
38:19
38:17
18
Tim Oude Wolcherink
Denekamp
38:37
38:30
19
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
38:55
38:54
20
Emile Bornebroek
Oldenzaal
39:39
39:35
21
Rick Nijmeijer
Denekamp
40:15
40:09
22
Herbert Wijnberg
Oldenzaal
40:24
40:22
23
Nick Boonstra
Enschede
40:28
40:24
24
Frank Kuipers
Enschede
40:34
40:20
25
Serge Ter Harmsel
Almelo
41:22
40:56
26
Maarten Vaneker
Losser
41:32
41:23
27
Gerard Peelen
Hengelo
41:52
41:51
28
Frank Jansen
Oldenzaal
41:53
41:49
29
Bouke Klieverik
Oldenzaal
42:06
41:59
30
Ruud Wolkotte
Denekamp
42:10
42:09
31
Freek Dokter
Enschede
42:21
42:08
32
Ronnie Ruël
Geesteren Ov
42:34
42:32
33
Wouter de Jong
Oldenzaal
42:39
42:26
34
Richard Vloedbeld
Hengelo Ov
42:50
42:46
35
Dirk Eidhof
Utrecht
43:01
42:35
36
Stan Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
43:25
43:19
37
Joost Rinket
Losser
43:29
43:11
38
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
43:31
43:23
39
Jeroen Wijering
Oldenzaal
43:44
43:40
40
Roy Rosink
Oldenzaal
44:19
44:14
41
Jop Hofste
Oldenzaal
44:25
44:17
42
Rolf ter Laak
Losser
44:29
44:23
43
Bram in het Veld
Oldenzaal
44:31
44:19
44
Matthijs Ankone
Denekamp
44:49
44:18
45
Peter Koerhuis
Borne
44:50
44:44
46
Bernd Mensen
Oldenzaal
45:40
45:04
47
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
45:50
45:35
48
Mark van Stralen
Enschede
45:54
45:39
49
Mark Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
46:13
46:01
50
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
46:36
45:35
51
Melvin Latour
Bad Bentheim
46:55
46:16
52
Edo van Apeldoorn
Enschede
46:58
46:55
53
Arjan Mulder
De Lutte
47:17
46:44
54
Geert Brouwer
Wageningen
47:42
47:31
55
Peter Kalk
De Lutte
48:09
47:58
56
Kristian O Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
48:18
47:42
57
Arjen Hertong
Enschede
48:18
47:51
58
Frank Groener
Albergen
48:33
48:30
59
Gerwin Wolbink
Getelo
48:51
48:22
60
Joost Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
48:59
48:48
61
Niek Nijhuis
Denekamp
49:06
48:54
62
Rinse Hammer
Eibergen
49:28
49:15
63
Chris Doornweerd
Eibergen
49:29
49:16
64
Bas Busscher
Amsterdam
49:29
49:02
65
Thomas Lubben
Denekamp
49:36
49:04
66
Tim Stevens
Enschede
49:42
49:12
67
Wouter Entius
Oldenzaal
49:43
48:59
68
Ewoud Rupert
Hengelo Ov
49:57
49:06
69
Frank Peters
Hengelo Ov
50:11
49:47
70
Michael Pieper
Enschede
50:22
49:51
71
Tim Fidder
Enschede
50:22
49:50
72
Bart Rikhof
Oldenzaal
50:23
50:09
73
Frank Aveskamp
Denekamp
50:42
50:10
74
Joost Schasfoort
De Lutte
50:58
49:41
75
Tim Schulte
Denekamp
51:45
51:14
76
Maurits Schreur
Oldenzaal
51:45
51:20
77
Jasper Drost
Enschede
51:56
51:47
78
Martijn Steghuis
Oldenzaal
52:58
52:44
79
Wiebe Eertman
Geesteren Ov
53:05
52:49
80
Jordy Leussink
Losser
54:22
53:35
81
Niels Baars
Enschede
55:09
53:40
82
Martin Morero
Oldenzaal
55:32
54:48
83
Stephan Laarhuis
Oldenzaal
55:50
55:09
84
Kenneth Melis
Losser
56:25
55:28
85
Bob Venema
Enschede
56:26
55:42
86
Martijn Brinks
Enschede
56:35
55:50
87
Stijn Lentfert
Oldenzaal
56:43
55:55
88
Joost Krabbe
Denekamp
57:05
56:05
89
Peter Gort
Oldenzaal
57:26
56:26
90
Marlon Rikhof
Enschede
57:26
56:43
91
Stefano de Jong
Hengelo Ov
59:59
59:28
92
Norman Halink
Denekamp
1:00:07
59:52
93
Jaap Koedijk
Deurningen
1:03:15
1:02:42
94
Erik Rijnberk
Hengelo Ov
1:11:13
1:09:49
95
Jessy van der Wal
Hengelo Ov
1:14:34
1:14:16
M40, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jörg Amt
Gildehaus
35:09
35:08
2
Sam Landman
Hengelo Ov
35:35
35:34
3
Ingo Beckemper
Nordhorn
37:34
37:30
4
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
37:56
37:54
5
Frank Hering
Enschede
39:25
39:24
6
Peter Visser
Losser
39:47
39:42
7
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
39:58
39:49
8
Harold Fraterman
Losser
40:25
40:22
9
Jan Brink
Getelo
40:58
40:56
10
Wilfried Kroeze
Oldenzaal
41:15
41:10
11
Marco Lansink
Oldenzaal
41:28
41:17
12
Thijs Nijhof
Oldenzaal
41:33
41:29
13
Rolf Dissel
Tubbergen
41:38
41:30
14
Stefan Aalbers
Denekamp
42:08
42:00
15
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
42:08
42:01
16
Heino Brink
Halle
42:17
42:15
17
HenkJan Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
42:36
42:13
18
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
43:02
42:50
19
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
43:09
41:55
20
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
43:31
43:27
21
Mark Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
43:42
43:37
22
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
43:50
43:43
23
Marcel Te Braak
Oldenzaal
43:51
43:47
24
Patrick Riesewijk
Losser
44:23
44:09
25
Rik Nijkamp
Vriezenveen
44:24
44:08
26
Martijn Strijker
Hengelo Ov
44:31
44:28
27
Patrick Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
44:36
44:31
28
Stefan van Ommen
Denekamp
44:46
44:26
29
Daniel Visscher
Ootmarsum
45:05
44:59
30
Huub Kottink
Borne
45:27
44:26
31
André Beddinkhaus
Enschede
45:33
45:29
32
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
45:55
45:31
33
Paul Timmerman
Denekamp
46:24
45:59
34
Berto Sonder
Overdinkel
46:42
46:33
35
Luc van Langen
Denekamp
47:06
46:52
36
Joop Tiehuis
Oldenzaal
47:20
46:58
37
Richard Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
47:23
46:26
38
Mike Pouwels
Oldenzaal
47:31
47:29
39
Martin Vormeer
Hengelo Ov
47:40
47:33
40
Rob Olde Monnikhof
De Lutte
47:40
47:30
41
Hans Bijker
Enschede
47:41
47:10
42
Marc olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
47:49
47:32
43
Bob Vos
Oldenzaal
47:57
47:37
44
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
48:08
48:02
45
Hans Brummelhuis
Oldenzaal
48:32
48:21
46
Mark Nieland
Oldenzaal
48:33
47:37
47
Dennis Visschedijk
Oldenzaal
48:35
48:12
48
Roy Peters
Oldenzaal
48:35
47:40
49
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
48:45
48:32
50
Robert Visscher
Oldenzaal
48:47
48:25
51
Dominique Heuvels
Oldenzaal
48:56
47:58
52
Bart Brinkhuis
Enschede
48:59
48:41
53
Frank Westerhof
Denekamp
49:02
48:54
54
Ivo Kottink
Ootmarsum
49:13
48:30
55
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
49:18
49:11
56
Marc Ensink
Oldenzaal
49:25
49:03
57
Jeroen Wijnands
Hengelo Ov
49:38
49:01
58
Mark Nieuwenhuis
Amstelveen
49:40
49:04
59
Ronald Verbeek
Enschede
49:45
49:19
60
JP Rooze
Oldenzaal
49:54
49:40
61
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
50:01
49:45
62
Robert Brunink
Oldenzaal
50:03
48:52
63
Friso Koop
Oldenzaal
50:05
49:42
64
René Kleinsman
Haaksbergen
50:05
48:51
65
Harold ten Wolde
Enschede
50:22
49:52
66
Michiel Druiventak
Oldenzaal
50:36
49:51
67
Roberto Grashof
Enschede
50:39
49:25
68
Ronny Mensink
Ootmarsum
50:40
49:58
69
Martijn Buursink
Enschede
50:45
50:23
70
Merijn van Gorkum
Borne
50:49
50:01
71
Danny Willemsen
Oldenzaal
51:12
50:06
72
Bert Beld
Borne
51:19
50:35
73
Marius Vastert
Oldenzaal
51:34
50:50
74
Bart Schröder
Oldenzaal
51:47
51:07
75
Patrick Eekers
Oldenzaal
51:53
51:40
76
Groeneveld Henry
Enschede
52:04
51:19
77
Niek van Leijenhorst
Albergen
52:12
51:11
78
Paul Tiggeler
Hengelo Ov
52:44
51:49
79
Jan-Willem Koopman
Losser
53:03
52:14
80
Frank Meenderink
Oldenzaal
53:21
53:09
81
Norbert Poort
Oldenzaal
53:44
52:40
82
Mike Hilbolling
Losser
54:11
53:13
83
John Brand
Oldenzaal
54:19
53:15
84
Hugo Kok
Denekamp
54:21
53:52
85
Rob Hunter
Rotterdam
54:43
53:27
86
Gerard Jansen
Enschede
54:57
54:17
87
Dolf vd Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
55:45
55:24
88
Arjan Bijkerk
Enschede
55:49
54:59
89
Rob ter Hennepe
Hengelo Ov
55:51
55:19
90
Ronald Reudink
Oldenzaal
56:17
55:21
91
Heiko Lentfert
Oldenzaal
56:43
55:55
92
Roy Niehof
Oldenzaal
57:26
56:26
93
Harm Steenbergen
Oldenzaal
57:26
56:25
94
Jeroen Loohuis
Geesteren Ov
57:37
56:44
95
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
57:42
57:33
96
Eric Hollink
Enschede
57:45
56:53
97
Frans Bruins
Enschede
57:49
56:41
98
Roy Breukers
Oldenzaal
57:51
57:05
99
Peter Spit
Ootmarsum
58:43
57:35
100
Hans Plegt
Langeveen
59:25
58:24
101
Bart Sachse
Enschede
59:58
58:54
102
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
1:00:20
59:30
103
Jaco van Holland
Oldenzaal
1:01:34
1:00:16
104
Frank Heurman
Enschede
1:03:27
1:02:13
105
Huib van Bruggen
Oldenzaal
1:04:53
1:03:39
M50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emile van der Zande
Losser
38:55
38:53
2
Henry Bergman
Enschede
41:36
41:29
3
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
41:41
41:40
4
Alfred Atta
Oldenzaal
42:30
42:19
5
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
42:30
42:28
6
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
42:32
42:24
7
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
42:54
42:47
8
Jan Schuitemaker
Losser
43:41
43:31
9
Hans Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
44:15
44:00
10
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
44:22
44:15
11
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
44:31
43:45
12
Bert Vos
Losser
44:52
44:46
13
Michel Morssinkhof
Hengelo Ov
45:35
45:16
14
Harold de Jong
Enschede
45:52
45:22
15
Eric de Groot van Embden
Enschede
45:53
45:24
16
Olaf Dood
Oldenzaal
46:03
45:10
17
Marc Korstanje
Oldenzaal
46:26
45:51
18
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
46:26
46:09
19
Frank Wolbers
Oldenzaal
46:27
46:09
20
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
46:38
46:11
21
Wim Heisterkamp
Ootmarsum
46:46
46:22
22
Marcel van der Borden
Lage Zwaluwe
46:52
46:46
23
Richard Olde Hanter
De Lutte
46:59
46:40
24
René Mensink
Oldenzaal
47:06
47:04
25
Cees ten Hove
Oldenzaal
47:12
47:08
26
Adriaan te Riet
Hengelo Ov
47:40
47:34
27
Paul Slot
Enschede
47:45
46:55
28
Vincent Peters
Oldenzaal
48:00
47:52
29
Wim Elbertsen
Hengelo Ov
48:02
47:36
30
Lutz Schiewe
Oldenzaal
48:11
47:55
31
Hubert Reimer
Fleringen
49:03
48:35
32
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
50:05
49:18
33
Olde Hanter
Ootmarsum
50:18
50:12
34
Nic Bovenius
Enschede
50:43
49:57
35
Martin Blockhuis
De Lutte
51:10
50:11
36
Arthur Egberink
Borne
51:16
50:16
37
Johan Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
51:28
51:04
38
Hans Beumers
Enschede
52:04
51:26
39
Martin Nanninga
Enschede
52:07
51:52
40
Alberto Wessel
Losser
52:10
51:32
41
Gert Winkelman
Enschede
52:11
51:46
42
Peter Pauelsen
Almelo
52:15
51:49
43
Rudi Welhuis
Oldenzaal
52:22
52:00
44
Bert Holst
Hengelo Ov
53:03
52:24
45
Karel de Jong
Enschede
53:23
52:38
46
Ludwig olde Riekerink
De Lutte
53:32
52:34
47
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
53:56
53:39
48
Wim Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
54:14
53:22
49
Seirgei Miller
Enschede
54:16
53:09
50
Ruud Hazewinkel
Hengelo Ov
54:18
53:59
51
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
54:19
53:52
52
Bob Latour
Schüttorf
54:25
53:48
53
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
54:53
54:44
54
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
54:58
54:28
55
Jan Heersche
Enschede
55:22
54:54
56
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
55:23
54:56
57
Jos Kolner
Denekamp
55:23
54:48
58
Jan Volbers
Enschede
55:31
55:20
59
Henk van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
55:43
55:25
60
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
55:46
55:06
61
Frans Warringa
Overdinkel
55:50
54:59
62
Mohammed Rodan
Oldenzaal
55:57
55:46
63
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
56:48
56:34
64
Tonnie Weghorst
Oldenzaal
57:00
55:42
65
Han Lansink
Enschede
57:08
56:02
66
Jos Lotgerink
Oldenzaal
57:54
56:54
67
Jan-Herman Tempel
Haaksbergen
57:56
56:44
68
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
57:56
56:43
69
Berre Zinkweg
Oldenzaal
58:18
57:15
70
Jeroen Smelter
Enschede
58:23
58:13
71
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
58:24
58:14
72
Gerard Geist
Almelo
58:34
57:39
73
Imko de Jong
Ootmarsum
1:01:15
1:00:07
74
Hans Slot
Daarlerveen
1:04:55
1:03:51
75
Paul ter Haar
Oldenzaal
1:06:58
1:05:44
M60, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
42:38
42:35
2
Theo Oude Hesselink
Borne
45:16
45:13
3
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
46:17
46:04
4
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
46:20
46:13
5
Herbert Alberink
De Lutte
47:02
46:57
6
Bob Looyenstein
Oldenzaal
47:44
47:16
7
Toon Eppink
Oldenzaal
48:17
48:09
8
Bennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
50:02
49:58
9
Jos Horsthuis
Ootmarsum
50:07
49:53
10
Joop Naatje
Meijel
50:48
50:01
11
Dick ten Kate
Enschede
51:57
51:47
12
Jack van Kaam
Hengelo Ov
53:13
52:32
13
Gerrit Peters
Enschede
53:44
53:20
14
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
54:23
53:24
15
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
56:02
55:37
16
Andre Mulder
Deurningen
56:14
56:05
17
Wim Delmte
Losser
56:29
55:41
18
Johan Nijland
De Lutte
57:09
57:05
19
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
57:15
56:52
20
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
58:10
57:21
21
Bert Bouwman
Borne
58:12
57:26
22
Geert Peeks
Enschede
58:44
58:05
23
Steenberg Martin
Enschede
58:45
58:11
24
Ton de Jong
Almelo
59:05
58:42
25
Gh Laarman
Losser
59:48
59:03
26
Fons Stege
Rossum Ov
1:00:58
1:00:09
27
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
1:01:15
1:00:38
28
Ewald Witteveen
Amsterdam
1:02:20
1:01:14
29
Peter de Jonge
Oldenzaal
1:02:49
1:02:13
30
JAN van der Zande
Oldenzaal
1:02:51
1:02:20
31
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:03:36
1:02:32
32
Wim Reimerink
Enschede
1:05:56
1:04:58
33
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
1:10:55
1:10:05
VSEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Kleine Snuverink
Enschede
42:37
42:33
2
Marlou Sommer
Hengelo Ov
44:00
43:53
3
Ilona Benneker
Prinsenbeek
44:52
44:37
4
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
46:12
45:48
5
Mieke van der Meulen
Enschede
48:08
48:02
6
Nina Oude Bos
Oldenzaal
48:49
48:41
7
Marijn Dikken
Enschede
49:47
49:38
8
Evelien Welhuis
De Lutte
50:43
50:10
9
Myrna Schasfoort
De Lutte
51:06
49:48
10
Puck Zanderink
Utrecht
51:20
50:53
11
Dymphy Geerdink
Ootmarsum
51:33
51:18
12
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
51:56
51:47
13
Meike Witteveen
Amsterdam
52:12
51:07
14
Elleke Tijman op Smeijers
Vriezenveen
53:29
53:13
15
Nicole Kuipers
De Lutte
53:32
52:36
16
Danielle Nijkamp
Enschede
53:56
53:16
17
Bo Punt
Amsterdam
54:53
54:44
18
Noah Punt
Amsterdam
54:53
54:44
19
Femke Roeleveld
Denekamp
55:21
54:21
20
Nelleke Koedijk
Hengelo Ov
55:23
54:51
21
Eline Meinema
Enschede
55:54
55:33
22
Merlyn Luisman
Enschede
55:54
55:32
23
Frederiek Brinks
Hengelo Ov
56:01
55:07
24
Loes Martinius
Enschede
56:01
55:08
25
Rosalie Laarhuis
Amersfoort
56:15
55:33
26
Leonie Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
56:42
55:53
27
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
56:48
56:38
28
Elsemiek Gerritzen
Lemelerveld
57:13
56:24
29
Merle Kolfoort
Ootmarsum
57:26
56:16
30
Imane Bouqaddour
Enschede
57:26
56:32
31
Marlijne Noordink
Ootmarsum
57:26
56:16
32
Frederike Veldboer
Ootmarsum
57:53
56:43
33
Kitty Eertman
Ootmarsum
57:57
56:47
34
Linda olde Riekerink
De Lutte
58:14
57:23
35
Linda Mensink
De Lutte
58:47
57:30
36
Myrthe Nijman
Losser
58:56
58:40
37
Marjolein Andela Wevers
Losser
59:00
58:11
38
Dorien Sanderink
Beuningen Ov
59:24
59:17
39
Milou Laarman
Enschede
59:44
59:01
40
Marloes van Oene
Enschede
59:44
59:01
41
Nadine Keizer
Denekamp
1:01:06
1:00:01
42
Lilian Hulswit
Enschede
1:01:28
1:00:20
43
Elena Volker
Ootmarsum
1:01:40
1:00:32
44
Loes Turpijn
Almelo
1:01:40
1:00:49
45
Marjolein Bossink
Oldenzaal
1:01:41
1:00:49
46
Manon oude Spraaksté
Oldenzaal
1:01:59
1:00:54
47
Susanne Hesselink
Enschede
1:02:08
1:01:36
48
Romy uit het Broek
Enschede
1:02:43
1:02:22
49
Susan Keizers
Amsterdam
1:05:16
1:04:48
50
Rolinde Pikkemaat
Ootmarsum
1:08:11
1:07:07
51
Joanne van Gor
Ootmarsum
1:10:27
1:09:34
52
Hilde Ligtenbarg
Ootmarsum
1:10:27
1:09:34
53
Paula Serrarens
Hengelo Ov
1:14:33
1:14:15
V35, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
39:45
39:44
2
Claudia Grundel
Saerbeck
41:56
41:51
3
Marit te Braak
Oldenzaal
43:42
43:37
4
Bieke Cavelaars
Nijmegen
44:16
44:15
5
Monique van Benthem
Oldenzaal
44:18
44:13
6
Madeleine Bunk
Enschede
44:41
44:36
7
Susan Siemerink
De Lutte
45:09
45:04
8
Astrid Boudrie
Oldenzaal
46:27
46:10
9
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
47:10
46:59
10
Danielle Eertman
Oldenzaal
48:13
47:57
11
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
48:58
48:40
12
Myra vd Maagdenberg
Oldenzaal
49:14
48:54
13
Sabine Seiger
Oldenzaal
49:48
48:53
14
Sandra Albers
De Lutte
49:52
48:57
15
Esther de Jong
De Lutte
49:52
48:56
16
Esther Wijnands
Hezingen
50:12
49:35
17
Mirjam Roelofs
Enschede
50:59
50:13
18
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
51:03
50:51
19
Judith Asbreuk
Hengelo Ov
51:09
50:59
20
Cindy Peters
Oldenzaal
51:11
50:16
21
Chantal Haitink
Oldenzaal
52:49
52:37
22
Karin Duijnisveld
Oldenzaal
52:58
52:19
23
Ilse Masselink
Albergen
53:17
52:57
24
Silvia Kemperink
Albergen
53:18
52:58
25
Christel Wisznewski
Oldenzaal
53:25
52:50
26
Renate Pietersma
Hengelo Ov
53:30
52:58
27
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
54:16
53:10
28
Linda ter Brake
Oldenzaal
54:23
53:08
29
Rita Schriemer
Rotterdam
54:23
53:07
30
Simone van Raan
Hengelo Ov
54:29
54:11
31
Marjolein van der Veen
Tubbergen
54:31
53:38
32
Angelique Roesink
Weerselo
54:57
54:23
33
Myscha Haafkes
Oldenzaal
55:04
54:15
34
Charon ten Vergert
Enschede
55:05
54:25
35
Susanne Jongepier
Enschede
55:13
55:02
36
Marloes Jonkman
Oldenzaal
55:20
54:30
37
Nicole Stegge
Losser
55:22
54:13
38
Mireille Zuurwelle
Oldenzaal
55:23
54:48
39
Saskia Blokhuis
Weerselo
55:23
54:48
40
Inge Weusthof
Rossum Ov
55:23
54:47
41
Jolande Hannink
Deurningen
55:27
55:04
42
Petra Beelen
Almelo
55:32
55:18
43
Petra Greftenhuis
De Lutte
55:32
54:17
44
Karolien Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
55:49
55:29
45
Ellen Bijkerk
Enschede
55:50
55:00
46
Miranda van der Vegt
Utrecht
55:52
54:34
47
Gaby Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
55:53
55:10
48
Miranda Luttikhuis
De Lutte
55:58
55:56
49
Brendy olde Riekerink
De Lutte
56:20
55:17
50
Manny Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
56:26
55:23
51
Yvonne Ankone
Denekamp
56:29
55:45
52
Linda Pereboom
Overdinkel
56:30
55:43
53
Angelique Schothorst
De Lutte
56:34
56:31
54
Bianca Lutt
Ootmarsum
56:45
56:06
55
Astrid Oortman
Ootmarsum
56:46
56:07
56
Hanny Schulten
Ootmarsum
56:46
56:07
57
Sandra Heerink
De Lutte
56:52
56:33
58
Cynthia Bruins
Enschede
56:56
55:49
59
Kim Elfring
Enschede
56:59
56:34
60
Sanne Heeren
Oldenzaal
57:07
56:20
61
Debby Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
57:21
56:20
62
Judith Westerik
De Lutte
57:25
56:29
63
Jennifer Linderman
Oldenzaal
57:42
56:47
64
Debby Vastert
Oldenzaal
57:46
56:51
65
Moniek Meen
Fleringen
57:58
57:05
66
Simone Scholte op Reimer
Saasveld
57:58
57:05
67
Jolanda Raveling
Enschede
57:59
57:05
68
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
58:00
56:59
69
Marije Niehoff
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
58:00
56:59
70
Angelique Wolters
Oldenzaal
58:06
57:04
71
Ellis Amkreutz
Hengelo Ov
58:09
57:50
72
Mago van Eeuwijk
Borne
58:11
57:25
73
Sandra Pieterson
Enschede
58:18
57:22
74
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
58:23
57:08
75
Natalya Kuksa
Bavel AC
58:24
58:14
76
Sylvia Kemna
Albergen
58:37
57:44
77
Angelique Karperien
Borne
58:38
57:21
78
Marjolein Schuit
Enschede
58:41
57:30
79
Carla Dierink
Albergen
58:41
57:49
80
Jeannette Braakmann
Neuenhaus
58:45
57:34
81
Monique van Langen
De Lutte
58:48
57:45
82
Gisela van Langen
De Lutte
58:59
58:12
83
Manon van der Vegt
Utrecht
59:23
58:04
84
Regina Haarhuis
Langeveen
59:25
58:23
85
Noortje Kreffer
Oldenzaal
59:28
59:08
86
Dianne Leuveld
Borne
59:36
59:26
87
Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom
Losser
59:48
59:01
88
Sandra Koopman-Nijlant
Losser
1:00:09
59:19
89
Marije Brummelhuis
Deurningen
1:00:13
59:28
90
Carolien Froeling
Deurningen
1:00:13
59:27
91
Annelies Bodde
Denekamp
1:00:22
1:00:05
92
Ellen Tijans
Denekamp
1:00:22
1:00:06
93
Isabelle Mensink
Ootmarsum
1:00:25
59:48
94
Tessa Hering
Enschede
1:00:37
1:00:09
95
Gerdien Dalmeijer
Wageningen
1:00:54
1:00:19
96
Bianca Menderink
Hengelo Ov
1:01:07
1:00:32
97
Danielle Smithuis
Hengelo Ov
1:01:07
1:00:32
98
Laura davids Benerink
Rossum Ov
1:01:10
1:00:00
99
Susan Broekhuis
Oldenzaal
1:01:12
1:00:28
100
Jenny Wijnands
Hengelo Ov
1:01:20
1:00:28
101
Ellen List
Hengelo Ov
1:01:25
1:00:33
102
Paulien Kol
Enschede
1:01:28
1:00:20
103
Esther Hannink
Haaksbergen
1:01:56
1:00:45
104
Maureen Golbach
Haaksbergen
1:01:57
1:00:43
105
Ester Wesseler
Haaksbergen
1:01:57
1:00:45
106
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:01:57
1:00:53
107
Miranda Bonnes
Denekamp
1:01:59
1:00:55
108
Leonie Volker
Losser
1:02:02
1:00:52
109
Judith Leferink
Weerselo
1:02:56
1:02:37
110
Monique van Raalte
Oldenzaal
1:03:06
1:02:02
111
Annelies Boxum
Denekamp
1:03:06
1:02:01
112
Claudia Bloemen
Beuningen Ov
1:03:26
1:02:06
113
Wendy Berendsen
Beuningen Ov
1:03:27
1:02:07
114
Corine Heurman
Enschede
1:03:27
1:02:13
115
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
1:03:31
1:02:48
116
Brigit Legtenberg
Deurningen
1:04:38
1:03:53
117
Cindy Broekkhuis
Ootmarsum
1:05:39
1:04:32
118
Judith Kienhuis
Ootmarsum
1:05:40
1:04:38
119
Cindy Klaas
Ootmarsum
1:05:47
1:04:45
120
Karin Quaink
Ootmarsum
1:05:48
1:04:40
121
Jolien Meijerink
Enschede
1:05:55
1:04:57
122
Tanja Meijerink
Losser
1:06:23
1:05:20
123
Saskia Aveskamp
Losser
1:06:23
1:05:20
124
Marjolein Anssems
Amsterdam
1:07:39
1:07:09
V50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Angela Teggeler
Enschede
48:58
48:40
2
Anny Vaneker
Losser
49:19
49:05
3
Inge Franke
Oldenzaal
50:29
50:23
4
Gerda Kloek-Tusveld
Dedemsvaart
50:31
50:19
5
Carin Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
51:22
50:25
6
Riëtta Pouwels
Albergen
52:07
51:16
7
Edith Game
De Lutte
52:11
51:48
8
Anita Vos
Losser
52:57
52:51
9
Ellen van Kaam
Hengelo Ov
53:04
52:24
10
Cilia Lutkenhaus
Oldenzaal
53:25
52:50
11
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Deurningen
53:26
52:53
12
Fenna Tetteroo
Oldenzaal
54:20
53:59
13
Ine Pool
Oldenzaal
55:05
54:45
14
Jacqueline Kamphuis
Enschede
55:06
54:20
15
Margot Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
55:14
54:59
16
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
55:48
55:18
17
Herma Olde Keizer
Deurningen
55:50
55:28
18
Corine Roth
Hengelo Ov
56:04
55:45
19
Hariette Pegge
Hengelo Ov
56:13
55:54
20
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
De Lutte
56:21
55:35
21
Gerda Bonenkamp
Hengelo Ov
56:38
55:57
22
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
57:24
57:00
23
Judith Bauhuis
Oldenzaal
57:28
56:18
24
Ingrid Staarink
Tubbergen
57:38
56:47
25
Alison Anssems
Oldenzaal
57:50
57:21
26
Truze van Bree
Borne
58:02
57:35
27
Willy van Lochem
Oldenzaal
58:18
57:59
28
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
58:27
58:01
29
Marjan Kienhuis-Peters
Denekamp
58:50
58:15
30
Aafke Janma
Denekamp
59:15
59:10
31
Hilda Nanloyh
Enschede
59:19
58:10
32
Hannie Kattier
Oldenzaal
59:37
58:43
33
Marlene Dettingmeijer
Enschede
59:39
58:39
34
Petra Oude Weernink
Weerselo
59:42
59:23
35
Liesbeth Koomen
Hengelo Ov
59:44
59:11
36
Annette van Geldrop
Hengelo Ov
59:44
59:12
37
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
1:00:21
59:48
38
Marijke Egbers
Oldenzaal
1:00:54
1:00:27
39
Annelies Borggreve
Ootmarsum
1:01:20
1:00:15
40
Irma Droste
Ootmarsum
1:01:26
1:00:18
41
Simone Damhof
Borne
1:01:26
1:00:43
42
Petra Okkinga
Haaksbergen
1:01:56
1:00:43
43
Agnes van der Tol
Hengelo Ov
1:02:04
1:01:22
44
Gerda Koedijk
Deurningen
1:03:15
1:02:42
45
Marrgiet Witteveen
Amsterdam
1:03:35
1:02:29
46
Maria Maatje
Enschede
1:03:35
1:02:30
47
Bertie Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:05:16
1:04:48
48
Machteld Witteveen
Enschede
1:06:58
1:05:51
49
Thea Kok
Hengelo Ov
1:07:39
1:07:19
50
Mirjam Tip
Ootmarsum
1:08:56
1:07:48
51
Connie Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
1:09:45
1:08:26
52
Matilde Letema
Ootmarsum
1:14:45
1:13:33
www.uitslagen.nl
10-12-2016 14:47