Uitslagenlijst volksloop 4 december 2016

Weert - Zondag 4 december 2016

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
5:22
2
Gilissen Luc
Weert
5:30
3
Gijsberts Sven
Weert
6:06
4
Bouten Dylan
Weert
6:15
5
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
8:01
6
Cox Goof
Weert
8:10
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:31
2
Gilissen Evi
Weert
6:49
3
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
6:53
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
13:43
2
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
13:44
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilissen Eline
Weert
13:13
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
16:26
2
Teunissen Willem
Weert
16:30
3
Burgerjon Luc
Weert
19:22
4
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
19:33
5
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
23:02
6
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
23:25
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Langendoen Jeffrey
Gorinchem
17:03
2
Smolenaers Roel
Weert
17:48
3
Brouwers Luuk
Oploo
19:12
4
Erren Bram
Bergen Lb
19:13
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flipsen Karin
Weert
17:32
2
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
18:27
3
Berndsen Jorine
Budel Dorplein
19:41
4
Wijngaart vd Henriette
Weert
20:24
5
Stienen Cindy
Maarheeze
21:22
6
Diepen van Jolanda
Weert
21:23
7
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
22:40
8
Helmond Carlijn van
Weert
24:31
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
14:41
2
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
14:54
3
Nouwen Frank
Weert
15:47
4
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
19:07
5
Bouten Marcel
Weert
22:13
6
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
23:26
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrix Frida
Weert
17:28
2
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
17:35
3
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
18:03
4
Frenken Nettie
Weert
18:27
5
D'Alessandro Joan
Budel-Schoot
19:40
6
Mennen-Beijk Marga
Budel
20:05
7
Briels Ingrid
Weert
20:12
8
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
20:50
9
Houben Olga
Weert
21:07
10
Vankan Janet
Weert
22:55
11
Maes Lenie
Weert
22:59
12
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
23:10
13
Hueber Miriam
Weert
24:39
14
Helmond Jose van
Weert
24:39
15
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
32:10
16
Stienen Maria
Weert
40:33
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naus Jack
Nederweert
15:32
2
Knapen Henk
Weert
15:41
3
Kneepkens Huub
Weert
20:33
4
Ligten van Max
Weert
20:52
5
Houben Henny
Weert
21:41
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Jos
Weert
17:11
2
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
17:59
3
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
18:14
4
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
19:03
5
Duisters Tonnie
Budel Dorplein
20:06
6
Compen Jan
Budel
20:13
7
Hendrix Twan
Weert
20:16
8
Saes Theu
Baexem
20:38
9
Prinsen Jan
Weert
20:51
10
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
21:34
11
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
22:42
12
Smeets Jos
Roggel
23:11
13
Strijbos Martin
Weert
24:49
14
Bouten Jan
Weert
28:06
15
Heussen Gerard
Weert
32:31
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Litjens Marielle
Weert
33:53
2
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
34:06
3
Groenen Sanne
Soerendonk
34:51
4
Smolenaers Maartje
Nederweert
35:01
5
Bertisen Hedy
Venlo
35:41
6
Velde ten Gabrielle
Kelpen-Oler
36:03
7
Bree Nicole van
Eindhoven
36:54
8
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
37:27
9
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
38:12
10
Kuppens Ine
Budel
38:42
11
Smolenaers Inge
Helmond
39:44
12
Hendrix-Tjia Lily
Weert
40:35
13
Melick van Vera
Stramproy
41:44
14
Neijnens Denise
Weert
42:21
15
Verweerden Julie
Weert
43:18
16
Bastiaans Brigitte
Nederweert
44:56
17
Timmerman Raisy
Weert
45:06
18
Drieskens Petra
Weert
45:08
19
Otterdijk van Godelieve
Hechtel
47:34
20
Stempher Lenie
Eindhoven
47:36
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hoeven van Kevin
Rotterdam
26:00
2
Kouwenberg Floor
Venlo
29:09
3
Burgerjon Lars
Weert
29:47
4
Jansen Dennis
Weert
30:39
5
Houben Patrick
Weert
31:37
6
Verheijen Dave
Nederweert
31:48
7
Kusters Koen
Stramproy
31:56
8
Grunsven van Mathijs
Nederweert-Eind
35:29
9
Peeters Bart
Meijel
37:50
10
Keersmaekers Rik
Weert
38:13
11
Borghouts Cas
Echt
46:23
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moretto Giovanni
Gangelt
24:58
2
Bouten Sander
Weert
32:15
3
Wildenberg Sepp van den
Budel
33:46
4
Hendriks Richard
Weert
37:53
5
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
38:02
6
Bastiaans Pascal
Nederweert
38:15
7
Suerriero Felice
Geilenkirchen
42:42
8
Verweerden Theo
Weert
43:19
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilkens Erik
Weert
29:56
2
Janssen Wim
Weert
30:06
3
Weyer van de Luc
Meeuwen
30:23
4
Leten Alex
Meeuwen
30:24
5
Schevernels Roger
Meeuwen
30:36
6
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
31:54
7
Deuss Rob
Weert
32:32
8
Loney C.M.
Nederweert
32:49
9
Neijnens Gard
Weert
33:21
10
Vandijck Ludo
Bocholt
34:08
11
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
34:42
12
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
35:24
13
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
35:28
14
Raemaekers Harrie
Weert
35:38
15
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
36:12
16
Wijers Edwin
Maaseik
36:30
17
Klompen Jack
Weert
36:52
18
Montfort Karel
Montfort
36:58
19
Neerven van Maarten
Weert
37:14
20
Frenken Wim
Weert
37:31
21
Vestjens Arno
Weert
37:36
22
Melick van Herman
Weert
38:12
23
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
38:16
24
Frenken Peter
Thorn
39:38
25
Borghouts René
Echt
39:49
26
Partouns Ron
Weert
40:00
27
Laat de Jan
Weert
42:08
28
Driessens Eddy
Hechtel
42:55
29
Meulen Eric
Weert
45:07
30
Princen Harrie
Weert
47:50
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijsbers Judith
Nederweert
46:54
2
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
51:52
3
Timmermans Margoo
Beek Lb
58:01
4
Nies-Slabbers Danielle
Weert
58:24
5
Breukers Angelique
Stramproy
1:03:35
6
Koolen Thea
Nederweert
1:03:38
7
Verhagen Arianne
Weert
1:06:23
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
38:34
2
Verspagen Michiel
Eindhoven
42:07
3
Moonen Bart
Nederweert
42:10
4
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
42:50
5
Rocca Simon
Geilenkirchen
44:03
6
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
46:11
7
Rocco Franesseo
Geilenkirchen
46:23
8
Pellegrino Raffaele
Geilenkirchen
46:27
9
Baldacci Ivan
Geilenkirchen
46:52
10
Vernooij Erik
Nederweert
47:28
11
Frenken Paul
Vleuten
51:45
12
Tani Matteo
Gangelt
52:33
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Houben Erik
Weert
40:37
2
Heel van Jack
Hunsel
42:44
3
Winters Twan
Soerendonk
44:21
4
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
45:22
5
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
45:37
6
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
46:25
7
Qarimi Stephan
Weert
46:39
8
Moonen Henk
Weert
46:43
9
Hekers Thijs
Weert
46:53
10
Gubbels Chrit
Weert
48:10
11
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
48:20
12
Remans Menno
Weert
48:32
13
Vletter Floris
Leiden
48:40
14
Driessen Wilbert
Beesel
48:41
15
Slabbers Andre
Weert
48:42
16
Comyns Ger
Weert
48:50
17
Buijsch op den Nick
Nederweert
49:00
18
Jacobs Eric
Nederweert
49:06
19
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
49:17
20
Stessens Leo
Peer
50:00
21
Smit Onno
Haarlem
51:24
22
Kouwenberg Jeroen
Venlo
51:29
23
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
52:58
24
Grens Rob
Weert
53:06
25
Steijvers Henk
Weert
53:56
26
Jansen Bern
Weert
55:54
27
Sanders Jos
Eindhoven
57:06
28
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
58:18
29
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
1:01:09
30
Weerden vd Ger
Nederweert
1:02:40
31
Bruijnaers Jos
Nederweert
1:02:41
32
Holthuizen Jos
Weert
1:03:15
33
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:19:29
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Korten Martien
Weert
56:51
2
Ockeloen Frank
Weert
1:04:53
3
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:08:46
4
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
1:08:57
5
Kox Geert
Veldhoven
1:11:29
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pustjens Inge
Melick
1:24:49
2
Kuipers Sylvia
Weert
1:34:21
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Broens Gerben
Amsterdam
1:21:52
2
Stams Bram
Budel
1:21:52
3
Robenson Roland
Helmond
1:24:50
4
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
1:34:15
5
Dooren van Hans
Weert
1:34:55
6
Brunenberg Eric
Kinrooi
1:34:57
www.uitslagen.nl
21-12-2016 11:01