Uitslagenlijst De Mispelhoefloop

Eindhoven - Zondag 4 december 2016

M/V, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Michiels
Netersel
13:45
2
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
15:21
3
Roy de Vocht
Helmond
15:55
4
Roxy Jonkers
Eindhoven
16:05
5
Barbara Ceelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:34
6
Delano van der Cruijsen
Eindhoven
16:49
7
Linde Derksen
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:57
8
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
17:04
9
Matthijs Buist
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:05
10
Remco Stoop
Made
17:31
11
Mark van de Velde
Capelle aan den IJssel
17:42
12
Laurens de Putter
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:01
13
Andre van de Velde
Veldhoven
18:02
14
Taco korsmit
Veldhoven
18:02
15
Sam Loomans
Eindhoven
18:04
16
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:05
17
Romy Samsi
Eindhoven
19:02
18
Flore Samsi
Eindhoven
19:02
19
Fenne van Hoof
Eindhoven
19:28
20
Jip van Hoof
Eindhoven
19:33
21
Alex van Zon
Eindhoven
19:43
22
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:43
23
Sam van den Bersselaar
Best
19:46
24
Pim Tielemans
Eindhoven
19:50
25
Paul Tielemans
Eindhoven
19:52
26
Niels de mol
Eindhoven
19:58
27
Coen Kopperers
19:59
28
Lilly Reuver
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:22
29
Basten Kuipers
Eindhoven
20:27
30
Dennis de laat
Eindhoven
20:29
31
Indy Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:36
32
Levi de laat
Eindhoven
20:40
33
Peter Ceelen
Son en Breugel
20:43
34
Stef van de Meugheuvel
Eindhoven
21:28
35
Claudia Evers
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:53
36
Joost van Dijk
Veldhoven
22:17
37
Joost van Dijk
Veldhoven
22:17
38
Marloes korsmit
Veldhoven
22:31
39
Frank Weimar
Best
22:32
40
Lucas Ketelaars
Eindhoven
22:34
41
Lars van Nistelrode
Eindhoven
22:35
42
Rik de Rijk
Eindhoven
22:35
43
Vlad Mitcan
Eindhoven
22:36
44
Werner Ketelaars
Eindhoven
22:37
45
Etienne van Nistelrode
Eindhoven
22:38
46
Daniel Mitcan
Eindhoven
22:39
47
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:39
48
Bart van Meurs
Eindhoven
22:41
49
Samiera Widmann
Eindhoven
23:01
50
Brigitte Moolenaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:14
51
Ja. Slabbers
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:15
52
Mark Vanderhoydonks
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:16
53
Toos scheepens
Best
23:21
54
Malou van Loon
Oirschot
23:22
55
Inge Teklenburg
Eindhoven
23:23
56
Nelly van de goor
Eindhoven
23:24
57
Pieter van de goor
Eindhoven
23:25
58
Paul Scholte
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:27
59
Rutger Meinema
Eindhoven
23:29
60
Carmen van Bruggen
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:32
61
Sabine van Bruggen
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:34
62
Ilona Senders
Veldhoven
23:46
63
Tineke Van Spaandonk
's-Hertogenbosch
23:49
64
Dieke van der Velden
Eindhoven
24:22
65
Linda van den Bosch
Eindhoven
24:23
66
Susanne van Aken
Eindhoven
24:24
67
Bert Loomans
Eindhoven
24:25
68
Mari Brugmans
Eindhoven
24:37
69
Mieke Loor
Waalre
25:02
70
Marjolein Verhoeven
GVAC
25:02
71
Annemieke Luiten
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:19
72
Ans Verheijen
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:19
73
Alec van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
25:42
74
Jurre Willemsen
Bergeijk
25:42
75
Karin Vermeulen
Bergeijk
25:47
76
Carol Huisman
Eindhoven
25:59
77
Frankie van de Ven
Eindhoven
26:20
78
Marianne Van Limpt Van Os
Wintelre
26:21
79
Carla v Geffen
Veldhoven
26:22
80
Susanne van der Sanden
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:58
81
Margot van der Horst
Eindhoven
26:59
82
Saskia van Veen
Eindhoven
27:19
83
Isabel Tielemans
Eindhoven
27:42
84
Nicole Manders
Eindhoven
27:43
85
Jessica van ostade-drost
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:45
86
Cindy Mobron
Eindhoven
27:46
87
Hetty Walk
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:36
88
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
29:06
M/V, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Erp
Asterix
25:06
2
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
25:37
3
Pepijn van de Westerlo
Eindhoven
25:55
4
Arne Jacobs
27:41
5
Juul Knoester
GVAC
27:52
6
Joost van Boxmeer
Dutch Runners
29:01
7
Thijs van Beek
Eindhoven
29:44
8
Tony Jacobs
Eindhoven
29:53
9
Stan Rutten
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
30:43
10
Jean-Paul Bierens
Dutch Runners
30:56
11
Dennis van Aerts
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:04
12
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
31:58
13
Stefan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
32:00
14
Luke Lemmen
Helmond
33:08
15
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:20
16
Alexander van Wijnen
Best
33:32
17
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
33:33
18
Nick van Orsouw
Eindhoven
34:22
19
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
34:35
20
William Klerks
Eindhoven
34:57
21
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
34:59
22
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
35:02
23
Clark Becker
Eindhoven
35:05
24
Coen van Loenen
Eindhoven
35:48
25
Addy Sanders
Eindhoven
35:49
26
Danny vrancken
Best
35:58
27
Michel Hubens
Eindhoven
36:27
28
Etienne Houben
Eindhoven
36:31
29
Jos Lensen
Eindhoven
36:38
30
Caroline Baijens
Eindhoven
36:50
31
Erik Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
36:53
32
Pieter van Noordenne
Eindhoven
37:02
33
Lut van Kollenburg
Eindhoven
37:14
34
Erik Heskes
Eindhoven
37:53
35
Bart van Oers
Eindhoven
38:00
36
Daniel Scheepers
Valkenswaard
38:14
37
William van den Bremer
Eindhoven
38:17
38
Michael Heeren
Eindhoven
38:18
39
Elke Klaassen
Eindhoven
38:33
40
Edwin van Hoof
Eindhoven
38:40
41
Hans van Rijswijk
Eindhoven
38:47
42
Ron Peters
Best
38:51
43
Ton Poell
Eindhoven
38:54
44
Erwin Keeren
Sint-Oedenrode
39:10
45
Peter Jenkins
Oirschot
39:12
46
Astrid Keeren- van Erp
Fortuna '67
39:16
47
Rob van Vliet
Eindhoven
39:34
48
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
39:39
49
Lennert Sanders
Eindhoven
39:44
50
Jan Spanjers
Eindhoven
39:46
51
Judith Van Kemenade
Best
39:47
52
Jeroen Smits
39:51
53
Richard Snoeks
Gemert
39:57
54
Melissa veneman
Eindhoven
39:58
55
Edwin van der cruijsen
Eindhoven
40:03
56
Bart Peters
Eindhoven
40:11
57
Carla van Buuren
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:11
58
Ferry Dauphin
Eindhoven
40:25
59
Eric de Heer
Nuenen
40:26
60
Monique Bulsing
Eindhoven
40:32
61
Mike Bontenbal
Eindhoven
40:33
62
Joyce Loomans
Best
40:57
63
Henk Winters
GVAC
41:01
64
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
41:05
65
Joop Quik
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:17
66
Coen Sanders
Dutch Runners
41:22
67
Femke van de Wouw
AVR '69
41:35
68
Peter van der Heijden
Geldrop
41:37
69
Jozef de Wit
Waalre
41:38
70
Thomas Fick
Eindhoven
41:40
71
Ton Lennarts
Eindhoven
41:49
72
Gerrie Derks
Son en Breugel
41:54
73
Jan Koopsen
GVAC
41:56
74
Evert-Jan Clijnk
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:58
75
Patrick van Hoof
Eindhoven
42:00
76
Roos Van der Schoot - Sipkes
Eindhoven
42:01
77
Miriam Meulenberg
Dutch Runners
42:20
78
Johan cremers
AVR '69
42:29
79
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:30
80
Gianne van den Boogaard
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:30
81
Tessa van Dooren
Best
42:36
82
Harrie van Uden
Nuenen
42:41
83
Paul Boshoven
Eindhoven
42:43
84
Edwin van Alst
Eindhoven
42:45
85
Jan Winters
Eindhoven
42:46
86
Maaike Werson
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:47
87
Huub Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
42:48
88
Martijn van Baare
GVAC
43:07
89
Anita Pietersz
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:11
90
Britt van Bijnen
Valkenswaard
43:12
91
Dirk-Jan van Aken
Eindhoven
43:19
92
Sonja Hoogewerff
Waalre
43:21
93
Mike Gilsing
Eindhoven
43:22
94
Maaike Gilsing van gils
Eindhoven
43:23
95
Brian Jacobs
GVAC
43:24
96
Natasja Hassankhan
Eindhoven
43:25
97
Josien van Loenen
Eindhoven
43:26
98
Linda Kanters-Evers
Beek en Donk
43:31
99
Toon Loomans
Eindhoven
43:35
100
Elle Poelman
Nuenen
43:35
101
Jeroen Hensen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:40
102
Yvonne Aben
Dutch Runners
43:58
103
Nancy Loomans
Eindhoven
43:59
104
Ed Hendrix
GVAC
44:11
105
Paul van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
44:12
106
Robert van Geel
Eindhoven
44:21
107
Robin Brokmann
Eindhoven
44:33
108
Majola Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:35
109
Harry Hofmans
Heijen
44:37
110
Jelle van Rijswijck
Eindhoven
44:47
111
Leo van Beek
Eindhoven
44:52
112
Jan Hubens
Eindhoven
44:53
113
Bert van Hees
Eindhoven
44:55
114
Dimphy nooijen
Veldhoven
44:57
115
Erik van den Nieuwenhof
Best
45:03
116
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:03
117
Robert Kokkeler
Eindhoven
45:10
118
Henri Hoeppe
Eindhoven
45:26
119
Edwin van Spaandonk
Eindhoven
45:28
120
Aimee van Kruchten
Eindhoven
45:33
121
Cor Verbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:35
122
Aimee Dovermann
Veldhoven
45:43
123
Hilke Koster
Best
45:45
124
Mieke de Rooij
Eindhoven
45:46
125
Manon Huijbregts
Veldhoven
45:48
126
Anette Swinkels
Eindhoven
45:49
127
Debbie van Spaandonk
Eindhoven
45:51
128
Rogier François
Son en Breugel
45:52
129
Ema van Casand
LOGO
46:00
130
Anton van van Rooij
Eindhoven
46:05
131
Esther Alsem
Eindhoven
46:14
132
Paul Zinken
Eindhoven
46:16
133
Brahim Souabi
Best
46:18
134
Yvonne van Luijtelaer
Boxtel
46:21
135
Rinus Bakker
Eindhoven
46:22
136
Isa van Hoof
Eindhoven
46:28
137
Theo Slaats
LOGO
46:40
138
Ingrid Swinkels
Eindhoven
46:43
139
Elina Peltola
Eindhoven
46:44
140
Sanna Rajaniemi
Eindhoven
46:46
141
Jacqueline van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
46:47
142
Guusje van Hoof
Eindhoven
46:52
143
Christel Hegge
Eindhoven
46:55
144
Johan Slot
Eindhoven
46:59
145
Peter Overschie
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:00
146
Jan de Groot
Eindhoven
47:10
147
Pim Rosendaal
Eindhoven
47:13
148
Nathalie Kessels
Eindhoven
47:18
149
Tamara Luijs
Eindhoven
47:24
150
Ellie Fontijn
Eindhoven
47:27
151
Annemieke Ursinus
Best
47:29
152
Inge Becker
Eindhoven
47:36
153
Gwen Kops
Eindhoven
47:53
154
Yvette Lentink
Generaal Michaelis
48:09
155
Mariet Gommans
Eindhoven
48:21
156
Susan Hansen
Eindhoven
48:28
157
Frank Egelmeers
Eindhoven
48:29
158
Patricia Heezen
Eindhoven
48:30
159
Arjen de Laat
Eindhoven
48:33
160
Irene Vromans
Eindhoven
48:36
161
Rinij Verreijt
Son en Breugel
48:44
162
Patricia Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
48:52
163
Harrie Hurks
Eindhoven
48:54
164
Marie-José Foolen-Donkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:57
165
Hans den Ouden
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:58
166
Reinier van Litsenburg
GVAC
49:08
167
Ellen Ojevaar
GVAC
49:08
168
Bram Boerdijk
Loopgroep De Springbokken
49:54
169
Will Jorissen
Eindhoven
49:57
170
Ilse Jorissen
Eindhoven
49:58
171
Els Valkenburg
Eindhoven
50:01
172
Nancy van Doren
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:04
173
Ton Luyk
Eindhoven
50:31
174
Marina van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:37
175
Stef Coolen
Eindhoven
50:39
176
Wil Wanten
Eindhoven
50:52
177
Jacqueline Spanjers
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:53
178
Astrid van Diesen
Generaal Michaelis
51:13
179
Manon van Dijk
Best
51:14
180
Gemma ten Dulk
Eindhoven
52:31
181
Rieks van den Berg
Veldhoven
53:03
182
Elise Jozee
GVAC
53:24
183
Jose Kuiper
Valkenswaard
53:33
184
Jeroen Jansen
Best
56:41
185
John Matthijs
Waalre
58:11
186
Ingmar Wessels
Waalre
58:13
187
Angela De Laat
Eindhoven
1:00:33
188
Myrna Van der Donk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:50
189
Mieke Gevers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:59
190
Lily Jong
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:00
191
Stewart Higgins
Eindhoven
1:03:38
M/V, KIDSRUN 1 KILOM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:33
2
Noa Snijders
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:36
3
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:36
4
Morris Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:41
5
Joshua van Boxmeer
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:43
6
Jort Keeren
Sint-Oedenrode
4:03
7
Sem van de Velde
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:13
8
Youk van Wijnen
Best
4:17
9
Daniel Mennink
Eindhoven
4:31
10
Milan van Roij
Son en Breugel
4:50
11
Daan van Nistelrode
Eindhoven
5:02
12
Andrei Mitcan
Eindhoven
5:05
13
Babette Mennink
Eindhoven
5:11
14
Laura Pelle
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:11
15
Tijn van Boxmeer
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:15
16
Marit Keeren
Sint-Oedenrode
5:24
17
Luka van Roij
Son en Breugel
5:45
18
Lana van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
5:54
19
Roos korsmit
Veldhoven
5:55
20
Daan korsmit
Veldhoven
6:00
21
Joy Mellegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:05
22
Kayleigh Verhoeven
Son en Breugel
6:08
23
Vybhav Parthan
6:38
24
Aniek van Ruth
Eindhoven
6:49
25
Lenise Collimore
Eindhoven
6:58
26
Ties Doreleijers
Eindhoven
7:11
27
Margot van der Horst
Eindhoven
7:12
28
Elliot van Ruth
Eindhoven
8:13
29
Nico van Ruth
Eindhoven
8:14
www.uitslagen.nl
05-12-2016 17:43