Uitslagenlijst 10e Stratenloop Waspik

Waspik - Zondag 4 december 2016

JG1-4, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sep de Veer
Tilburg
1:50
2
Kel van Irsel
Waspik
1:54
3
Juul van Iersel
Waspik
1:56
4
Jelle Timmermans
Kaatsheuvel
2:03
5
Floris Keijzers
Son en Breugel
2:25
6
Loek Nieuwkoop
Waspik
2:28
7
Loek van Loon
Waspik
2:55
8
Stef Timmermans
Kaatsheuvel
3:14
MG1-4, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Pijnenburg
Waspik
1:53
2
Suus van Loon
Waspik
2:06
3
Juul Ouwerkerk
Oirschot
3:17
JG5-8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas van Gorp
Udenhout
5:01
2
Tim Meuwissen
Goirle
5:04
3
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
5:18
4
Luuk Strooper
Goirle
5:20
5
Mels de Veer
Tilburg
5:44
6
Thymen van Zon
DAK
5:46
7
Mik Strooper
Goirle
5:48
8
Joep Strooper
Goirle
5:49
9
Brend Prijt
Waspik
6:11
MG5-8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
5:07
2
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
5:37
3
Anne Smits
DAK
6:14
4
Nynke Lankhaar
DAK
7:43
5
Ellen Smits
Drunen
8:40
6
Bente van Loon
Eindhoven
8:49
START, START RUNNING L
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey van Stigt
Giessen
9:48
2
Rick Smits
Drunen
11:05
3
Thijs Gurp
Hank
11:18
4
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
11:27
5
Liza Jonkergouw
Spiridon
11:29
6
Twan Benschop
Groot-Ammers
11:41
7
Ine Smits
DAK
12:52
8
Willian Smits
Drunen
12:54
9
Anne Chabot
's Gravenmoer
13:28
10
Tiemen Reinsma
Breda
13:50
11
Ivo in 't Groen
Waspik
13:59
12
Tim in 't Groen
Waspik
14:00
13
Leonie Kamp
Waspik
14:04
14
Natasja Snoeren
Geertruidenberg
14:05
15
Ibrahim Negro
Oosterhout Nb
14:07
16
Christan Peters
Kaatsheuvel
14:39
17
Sonja van Vliet
Bavel
15:28
18
Saar van Vliet
Bavel
15:29
19
Kees Zijlmans
Waspik
15:31
20
Melle Reinsma
Breda
15:45
21
FabiŽnne Balk
Atledo
15:47
22
Job Schalken
SPRANG-CAPELLE
16:03
23
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
16:05
24
Corne Smits
Waspik
16:10
25
Lisette van Vugt
Sprang-Capelle
17:26
26
Lindsay Schalken
Drunen
17:44
27
Hanneke Zandwijk
Waalwijk
17:50
28
Steffie van Eulem
Waspik
18:08
29
Eline Kuijten
Waspik
18:13
30
Sjoerd Baarda
Loon op Zand
18:15
31
Selena van Oosterhout
Scorpio
18:16
32
Laura van Boxel
Waalwijk
18:18
33
Regine van Boxel
Dongen
25:01
34
Randy van der Velden
Waspik
32:46
35
Nicole Verkerke
Waspik
32:48
H 5KM, STRATENLOOP 5.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BjŲrn Koreman
Leiden Atletiek
15:50
2
Patrick de Vos
AV '56
16:07
3
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
17:09
4
Bram Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
17:13
5
Erik van der Heijden
Breda
17:46
6
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
18:25
7
Thomas Crul
Breda
18:30
8
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven
18:32
9
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
18:40
10
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
18:49
11
Christ Chabot
's Gravenmoer
19:11
12
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
19:30
13
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
19:32
14
RLA Timmers
Made
19:34
15
Jacco Schipperen
Dussen
19:51
16
Sem Bogers
Raamsdonk
19:53
17
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
19:57
18
Martin Delleman
Altena Road Runners
19:59
19
Corne Luijkx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:02
20
Benny Hoezen
Waspik
20:13
21
Dirk van den Muijsenberg
Zevenbergen
20:23
22
Jason Smits
ACW '66
20:25
23
Arian van Loon
Waspik
20:36
24
Dennis van Oosterhout
Zevenbergen
21:14
25
Ton Crul
Breda
21:32
26
Remco Bonten
Tilburg
21:41
27
Dick Dijkshoorn
Sprang-Capelle
22:12
28
Stephan Weinschewk
Tilburg
22:24
29
Justin Francois
Zevenbergen
22:33
30
Ben Barendse
Dongen
22:37
31
Hans van Dongen
Rijen
23:02
32
Raymond Kemmeren
Waspik
23:19
33
Thom Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
23:24
34
Ad Kimenai
Dongen
23:33
35
Piet Okkers
Waspik
23:36
36
Timoo Lemmens
Herten
23:58
37
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
24:28
38
Hans Kuijsters
Waspik
24:36
39
Leo van der Pol
Loon op Zand
24:39
40
Frank van den Akker
Dongen
24:47
41
Joeri van de Gender
Herentals
25:16
42
Ruud Klever
Waspik
25:31
43
Jan Sestig
Dongen
25:36
44
Joost van den Broek
Waspik
25:38
45
Lauran de Bever
Kaatsheuvel
25:40
46
Michel van de Wiel
Waalwijk
25:51
47
Arno Gabriels
Oosterhout Nb
25:54
48
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
26:11
49
Willie Peters
Kaatsheuvel
26:13
50
Charles van Vliet
Bavel
26:45
51
Marco Klerx
Dongen
26:53
52
Richard de Jong
Warnsveld
27:01
53
Fons van Duynhoven
Oosterhout Nb
27:06
54
Glenn Vos
Waspik
27:09
55
Alwin Vos
Waspik
27:14
56
Robin Snaphaan
Raamsdonksveer
27:22
57
Jan Scherpenzeel
Nieuwpoort
27:27
58
Mitchell Dank
Sprang-Capelle
27:53
59
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
28:17
60
Pierre Gommers
Waspik
28:20
61
Julian Balk
Atledo
28:31
62
Henk Balk
Atledo
28:32
63
Henri Langens
Dutch Runners
29:01
64
Glenn Wesseling
Waspik
29:06
65
William Simons
Breda
29:35
66
Joop de Bont
Scorpio
30:01
67
Koen van Assche
Dongen
31:00
68
Theo Kuijsters
Waspik
31:03
69
Colinda van Leeuwen
Waspik
31:28
70
Ramon van Bavel
Waalwijk
31:32
71
Hugo Bakker
Raamsdonksveer
31:45
72
Etienne Toepoel
Tilburg
32:06
73
Henny Reinieren
Rijen
33:02
74
Johan Matthee
Zevenbergen
34:41
75
Toon Kimenai
Waspik
35:50
76
Freek Matthee
Zevenbergen
37:37
V 5KM, STRATENLOOP 5.0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corinde van Es
PAC
18:38
2
Bieke Schipperen
Dussen
19:44
3
Laura Kok
Helmond
20:18
4
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
21:04
5
Inge Schipperen
Dussen
22:14
6
Anke te Boekhorst
Tilburg
22:39
7
Deborah Koreman
Geertruidenberg
23:38
8
Esm‚ Guigui
AV '56
23:42
9
Liesbeth van Weert
Sprang-Capelle
24:10
10
Gerdi Hooijmaijers
Raamsdonk
24:17
11
Ina van Otzel
Roosendaal
24:43
12
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
24:52
13
Saskia GrŲninger
Oosteind
25:13
14
Rosalie Severijns
Geertruidenberg
25:22
15
Sterre Simons
Breda
25:25
16
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
25:33
17
Efi Vromans
Dongen
25:43
18
Ilona Zijlmans
's Gravenmoer
25:47
19
Eugenie Schets
Made
25:48
20
Agnes Kuijsters
Scorpio
25:53
21
Isa Griffioen
Nijmegen
25:55
22
Inge Giesbergen
Scorpio
25:59
23
Noortje Matthee
Utrecht
26:27
24
Catharina Peekstok
Drunen
26:30
25
Anja van Loon
Waspik
27:04
26
Margret Wagenmakers
Waspik
27:12
27
Nathalie Verboom
Waspik
27:13
28
Carola van Gijzel
Waspik
27:21
29
Laureen de Bever
Kaatsheuvel
27:23
30
Jori Cales
Drunen
27:24
31
Elvira van Stigt
Giessen
27:30
32
Merel van Gastel
Kaatsheuvel
27:33
33
Marij Sweep
Geertruidenberg
27:36
34
Karin Pijnenburg
Waspik
27:48
35
Lizet Kusters
Drunen
27:51
36
Danielle Boons
Raamsdonk
28:01
37
Rachelle Elshout
Raamsdonk
28:04
38
Erica Westerhoven
Dongen
28:06
39
Karin Kuijsters
Waspik
28:10
40
Corrie van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
28:11
41
Naomi Visser
Zevenbergen
28:13
42
Ineke Peters
Waspik
28:15
43
Arien Netten
Dongen
28:19
44
Lian van Vorstenbosch
Dongen
28:22
45
Nellie Oomens
Dongen
28:23
46
Meike Smulders
Raamsdonksveer
28:25
47
Simone Langermans
Waspik
28:27
48
Lotte Beaart
Waspik
28:58
49
Meggie van den Broek
Waspik
29:04
50
DaniŽlle de Jong
Waspik
29:16
51
Anita Timmermans
Waspik
29:17
52
Angela Prijt
Waspik
29:21
53
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
29:41
54
Patty Vertogen
Tilburg
29:45
55
Gonny van Ierssel
Waspik
29:46
56
Patty Sebregts
Tilburg
29:48
57
Els Crul
Breda
29:51
58
Loes Meijs
Waspik
29:52
59
Eveline Smeur
Loon op Zand
29:59
60
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
30:13
61
Miranda Treffers
Waspik
30:17
62
Marieke Timmermans
Raamsdonksveer
30:19
63
Lisa van Koot
Tilburg
30:21
64
Ilse van Kaam
Made
30:23
65
Corry Verschure
ACW '66
30:24
66
Ella Akkermans
Atledo
31:11
67
Monique van de Wiel
Waalwijk
31:24
68
Ingrid van Meurs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
31:26
69
Claudia van de Werken
Waspik
31:30
70
Nathalie van Pas
Waspik
31:35
71
Helene van Groesen
Made
31:49
72
Miranda de Ronde
Oosterhout Nb
32:05
73
Pleunie Treffers
Sprang-Capelle
32:30
74
Carina van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
32:32
75
Martine Lardenoij
Raamsdonksveer
32:42
76
Marjoleine Veldhuisen
Waspik
33:08
77
Nathalie Pagie
Bavel
33:10
78
Femke de Rapper
Hooge Zwaluwe
33:16
79
Monique Bosmans
Tilburg
33:20
80
Monique Peijen Leijten
Tilburg
33:31
81
Mique van Gorp
Kaatsheuvel
34:51
82
Ingrid van Hooft
Waalwijk
34:54
83
Debbie van Eeuwijk
Waspik
34:55
84
Debbie de Cloe
Waspik
34:58
85
Yvonne Brabander
Scorpio
35:03
86
Miranda Scherpenzeel
Nieuwpoort
36:59
87
Karin Zijderlaan
Waspik
37:01
88
Monique Nieuwkoop
Waspik
37:03
89
Nicolette van den Broek
Waspik
37:06
HSEN, STRATENLOOP 10.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
31:34
2
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
32:58
3
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
33:07
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:08
5
Stefan de Laat
Diessen
35:12
6
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
36:09
7
Vincent Sweep
Waalwijk
36:39
8
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Gorinchem
38:31
9
Dennis Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
38:58
10
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
39:06
11
Tom Van den Berg
Geertruidenberg
39:59
12
Cris Timmermans
Kaatsheuvel
40:53
13
Tim van Pelt
Waspik
41:18
14
Marel Brands
Berghem
41:28
15
Jan Vink
Altena Road Runners
41:48
16
Maurits de Beer
Tilburg Road Runners
41:50
17
John van Mersbergen
Eethen
42:27
18
Nicky van Osch
Kaatsheuvel
42:43
19
Rens Smit
Sprang-Capelle
44:49
20
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
44:56
21
Robin Wouters
Dongen
45:59
22
Michiel de Been
Raamsdonk
47:04
23
Martijn Smits
Waspik
47:38
24
Maarten de Cloe
Tilburg
48:26
25
Thijs van Dongen
Waspik
48:58
26
Rene de Vries
Breda
49:15
27
Stijn Creemers
Eindhoven
49:26
28
Jeroen Leemans
Waspik
49:42
29
Mart Meijs
's Gravenmoer
51:13
30
Pim van den Hoven
Oosterhout Nb
51:15
31
Ruben Souwen
Esbeek
51:18
32
Roy Schippers
Waspik
51:25
33
Niels Hartman
Amersfoort
51:47
34
Alexander Picard
Chaam
52:35
35
Mitchell van Strien
Raamsdonk
54:01
36
Mike van Nieuwenhoven
Dongen
56:36
H35, STRATENLOOP 10.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
Roosendaal
33:00
2
Bart Balemans
Raamsdonksveer
37:21
3
Billy de Bruijn
Atledo
38:32
4
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:52
5
Edwin Kok
HAC
38:53
6
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
38:55
7
Harley van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
39:00
8
Bart van Loon
Eindhoven
40:31
9
Martijn de Keck
Breda
41:52
10
Wouter in 't Groen
Waspik
42:14
11
Thomas van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
42:18
12
Willem Sikkers
DAK
42:51
13
Ted Benschop
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:05
14
Berry Bouwens
Raamsdonk
44:32
15
Ewout Rijkers
Waalwijk
45:07
16
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
45:08
17
Evert van Asselt
's-Hertogenbosch
46:04
18
Thijs Badmer
Breda
46:49
19
Jan van Stigt
Giessen
47:37
20
Nico de Cloe
Waspik
48:27
21
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
48:31
22
Marcel Donks
Waspik
49:21
23
Mark Akkermans
Waspik
51:53
24
Peter van Helvoirt
DAK
52:58
25
Jelger Ansems
Dongen
53:09
26
Mark Westerlaken
Almkerk
53:20
27
Mark Boonman
Raamsdonksveer
53:30
28
Peter Blomsteel
Made
53:55
29
Bas de Graauw
Eindhoven
55:57
30
Terence de Ronde
Oosterhout Nb
57:43
31
Ton Verblackt
Tilburg
58:55
32
Michiel van Assche
Dongen
1:04:52
H45, STRATENLOOP 10.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
36:11
2
Ron de Vaan
Drunen
37:07
3
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
38:45
4
Koen van Nieuwburg
Drunen
39:26
5
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
39:30
6
Maarten Bikker
De Langstraat
39:34
7
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:36
8
Gerard van Eijnatten
Oosterhout Nb
39:56
9
John Marijnissen
Breda
40:26
10
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
40:30
11
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
40:37
12
Mark Kleinloog
Waspik
41:14
13
Mark Zoon
Waspik
41:20
14
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
41:55
15
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
41:59
16
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
42:04
17
Bert van Dal
DAK
42:36
18
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
43:58
19
Huberto van der Schuit
Waalwijk
43:59
20
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
44:01
21
Johan Verlouw
Raamsdonk
44:16
22
Jack Curvers
Scorpio
44:20
23
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout Nb
44:23
24
Francois van Zon
Drunen
44:43
25
David Griffioen
Nijmegen
45:18
26
Hans Lodewijks
Atledo
46:13
27
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
46:23
28
Harold den Boer
Dongen
46:32
29
Frank Peek
Scorpio
46:40
30
Norbert van de Sanden
Kaatsheuvel
47:23
31
Mark Lankhaar
Genderen
47:40
32
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
47:41
33
Jan Haverhals
Drunen
47:44
34
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
47:49
35
Peter de Been
Raamsdonk
47:58
36
Jan Nieuwkoop
Waspik
48:14
37
Pascal Ringens
Dongen
48:16
38
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
48:43
39
Rob Kleijberg
Oosterhout Nb
48:44
40
Ton van Vetten
Waalwijk
49:10
41
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
49:45
42
Pascal Ringens
Dongen
50:39
43
Ad van de Meulen
Waalwijk
50:51
44
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
51:08
45
Paul KŁsters
DAK
51:57
46
Chris Beaart
Waspik
51:59
47
Paul van de Reijt
Klundert
52:20
48
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
52:48
49
Frank van Ginneken
Oosteind
53:11
50
Christiaan Prijt
Waspik
54:07
51
Rene Storm
Breda
57:44
52
Hans van Bragt
Tilburg
57:55
53
Hans Vermeulen
Waalwijk
59:09
H55, STRATENLOOP 10.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:40
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
37:59
3
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
38:48
4
Marc Siebers
avVN
39:23
5
Gerjan Diepstraten
Dongen
39:47
6
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
40:16
7
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
43:08
8
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:38
9
Fred van Tilborg
Drunen
44:04
10
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
45:56
11
Jan de Beer
Dongen
46:48
12
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
47:46
13
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
47:50
14
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
48:01
15
Jan van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
48:03
16
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
48:04
17
Bert Lemmens
Herten
48:13
18
Lex Raaijmaakers
Scorpio
48:53
19
Rob van Es
Waalwijk
49:12
20
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
49:36
21
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
50:07
22
Wim van den Oord
ACW '66
50:32
23
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
50:41
24
Joop Smout
Scorpio
51:35
25
Peter Akkermans
Atledo
51:55
26
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
52:09
27
John Kremers
Groene Ster
52:52
28
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
53:06
29
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
53:39
30
Ton Kemmeren
Atledo
55:06
31
Henk Overeijnder
Atledo
55:14
32
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
56:21
33
MJH van Nieuwenhoven
Atledo
56:34
34
Frank de Glas
De Bilt
58:23
35
Bert Lommers
Atledo
1:02:14
36
Kees van den Berg
Made
1:05:44
H65+, STRATENLOOP 10.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Jong
Dongen
43:25
2
Walter van Gurp
DAK
44:08
3
Tonnie Bouman
Wijk en Aalburg
46:39
4
Jan Andries
Atledo
47:26
5
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
47:51
6
Kees van den Brand
ACW '66
48:55
7
Andre Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
49:16
8
Noud van Dongen
Scorpio
49:23
9
Kees van Dongen
Waspik
50:43
10
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
51:28
11
Harry Boezer
avVN
52:26
12
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
55:24
13
Cor Mertens
Scorpio
59:23
VSEN, STRATENLOOP 10.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diane van Es
PAC
36:43
2
Sanne van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
41:23
3
Valerie de Roover
Strijbeek
42:20
4
Anne van Loon
Oss '78
42:28
5
Geke Romijn
Raamsdonksveer
44:30
6
Rosanne van Kerkhoven
Tilburg
46:21
7
Kady Moerenhout
Atledo
47:42
8
Yvette Schalken
De Langstraat
48:06
9
Tanja Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
48:17
10
Margriet de Bont
's-Hertogenbosch
48:24
11
Pascalle Post
DAK
48:46
12
Cindy van Mersbergen
Raamsdonk
49:28
13
Alja Poklar
Slovenie
49:31
14
Anne Oerlemans
Berkel-Enschot
49:39
15
Marissa Meijer
Rotterdam
52:38
16
Joy Blom
Raamsdonk
54:17
17
Kim Verschuren
Raamsdonk
54:18
18
Martine Noordermeer
Hilvarenbeek
54:38
19
Inge Verhoeven
Waalwijk
55:20
20
Patricia van den Heijkant
Atledo
56:40
21
Sanne Meijs
Assendelft
57:39
22
Inge de Groot
Waspik
58:46
23
Amke Kuijsters
Waspik
58:48
24
Madeleine Verblackt
Tilburg
59:02
25
M-J Embregts
Atledo
59:16
26
Pleun Halters
Waspik
1:01:22
V35, STRATENLOOP 10.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
40:29
2
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
45:02
3
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
46:52
4
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
47:15
5
Rinette Kamp
Sprang-Capelle
50:37
6
Carolien de Bont
Geertruidenberg
52:12
7
Mnique Smits
Loopgroep GoRun
52:31
8
Maike van der Schuit
Waalwijk
53:04
9
Ingrid Vermeulen
Dongen
53:59
10
Dorien Kramer
Atledo
54:30
11
Yolanda van Geloof
Made
54:35
12
Janneke Kemmeren-de Groot
Waspik
54:41
13
Sandy van den Berg
Scorpio
54:55
14
Angelique Geerts
Den Dungen
55:33
15
Claudia Kuijsters
Waspik
55:34
16
Saskia de Graauw
Eindhoven
55:51
17
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Waspik
56:12
18
Jeske Kusters
Scorpio
58:14
19
Mirelle van den Bergh
Terneuzen
1:03:59
V45, STRATENLOOP 10.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
39:29
2
ViviŽn Pusic
Dordrecht
42:45
3
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg Road Runners
43:37
4
Petra Rutters
Scorpio
46:29
5
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
47:48
6
Jacqueline Stouten
Atledo
47:48
7
Trix Hoppenbrouwer
Atledo
47:56
8
Marjo Leijten
Atledo
48:00
9
Marielle Sprangers
De Langstraat
48:07
10
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
48:08
11
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
49:18
12
Jolanda in 't Groen
Waspik
50:45
13
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
50:48
14
Joke van Gils
Atledo
51:43
15
Caroline Claerbout
Scorpio
53:36
16
Lenie Oosterhout
Made
54:03
17
Erica Wagenvoort
Oosterhout Nb
54:13
18
Margareth Huisman
Made
55:26
19
Liesbeth Vink
Waspik
55:36
20
Mieke Leenaarts
Waalwijk
55:48
21
Nelleke Oort
Raamsdonksveer
56:38
22
Liesbeth in't Groen
Dongen
57:15
23
Doret Klerx Stokwielder
Waalwijk
58:40
24
Dimph van Turnhout
Made
59:30
25
Monique Kortekaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:36
26
Lian Roelen
Waspik
1:00:29
27
Jeannet Soeters
Waalwijk
1:03:07
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2016 14:57