Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 3 december 2016

VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corien Jansen
Nijeveen
1:32:28
2
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
1:39:29
3
Alice Baldé
Hoogeveen
1:42:27
4
Margreet Koopman
Utrecht
1:46:23
5
Eva Koopman
Groningen
1:46:23
6
Miranda Oosterveen
Meppel
2:00:37
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
1:34:08
2
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
1:36:50
3
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
1:43:05
4
Wencke Beerens
Raalte
1:45:41
5
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
1:49:39
6
Marieke Ludwig-Ruitenberg
Bedum
1:53:35
7
Christina Sterkenburgh
Oldeholtpade
1:54:45
8
Lia Douma
Emmeloord
2:03:24
9
Patricia Vriend
Assen
2:11:37
10
Sandra Folkerts
Emmen
2:26:20
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
1:44:40
2
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
1:50:01
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
1:14:47
2
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:18:34
3
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
1:20:41
4
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
1:25:54
5
Lambertus Moes
Leeuwarden
1:27:13
6
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:27:48
7
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
1:29:10
8
Rinze ter Steege
Eelderwolde
1:31:20
9
Niek Veerma
Rouveen
1:32:39
10
Rik Jansen
Staphorst
1:33:18
11
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
1:33:41
12
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
1:34:11
13
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:38:06
14
Klaas-Jan Tippe
Staphorst
1:40:25
15
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:42:55
16
Rudo Tiemens
Meppel
1:52:29
17
Frank van de Belt
Meppel
1:52:29
18
Pascal de Lange
Steenwijk
1:52:41
19
Henrie Westra
Assen
2:11:37
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Thünker
Kampen
1:18:24
2
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:23:34
3
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:25:22
4
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:27:38
5
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:28:55
6
Leon Marchal
Warnsveld
1:28:56
7
Jaap de Vries
Assen
1:28:57
8
Henri Schimmel
Meppel
1:29:06
9
Matthijs ter Steege
Groningen
1:31:57
10
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:31:58
11
Lourens van Benthem
Vollenhove
1:31:58
12
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:32:02
13
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:32:23
14
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
1:38:05
15
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:39:59
16
Marcel ten Wolde
Wanneperveen
1:40:20
17
Erik Alkema
Assen
1:42:26
18
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
1:42:27
19
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:42:57
20
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
1:44:05
21
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:47:31
22
Jos Hoekendijk
Marknesse
1:49:08
23
Arjan Pit
Nijeveen
1:49:50
24
Hans Popken
Assen
1:55:51
25
Gerard Hogeterp
Wanneperveen
2:02:43
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
1:25:06
2
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:30:27
3
Peter Bon
Groningen
1:30:48
4
Henk Jonkers
Nijeveen
1:33:55
5
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:34:47
6
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:35:19
7
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:35:30
8
Tonne Schokker
De Blesse
1:35:43
9
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
1:36:08
10
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:36:20
11
Pieter van den Bosch
Jonkersvaart
1:40:44
12
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:41:54
13
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
1:42:28
14
Arnold Broek
Zuidveen
1:42:42
15
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:42:58
16
Richard Hoiting
Emmen
1:43:08
17
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
1:44:56
18
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
1:45:50
19
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
1:46:06
20
Michel Schuurmans
Hilversum
1:48:30
21
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:49:36
22
Bernard Wilkens
Ureterp
1:49:47
23
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:49:48
24
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
1:50:03
25
Ubel Dijk
Wanneperveen
1:51:45
26
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
1:52:21
27
Jan Nauta
Groningen
1:52:36
28
Wim Saaltink
Groningen
1:53:19
29
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:55:02
30
Günter Runow
De Wijk
1:56:39
31
Bert Middelbos
Nijeveen
1:59:32
32
Udo Boonstra
Nijeveen
1:59:59
33
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
2:03:23
VROUW, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
49:08
2
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
52:02
3
Kitty van der Veen-Siers
Deventer
52:56
4
Susan van der Salm
Meppel
54:34
5
Agnes Schiphorst
Nijeveen
57:05
6
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
57:32
7
Marjolein Groen
Meppel
59:34
8
Fleur van Norden
Nijeveen
1:00:40
9
Esther Burgman-Jaspers
Zwolle
1:00:45
10
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
1:02:13
11
Alisa van de Capelle
Erica
1:02:15
12
Chantal Witte
Meppel
1:02:17
13
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
1:02:18
14
Esther Dooper
Steenwijk
1:02:53
15
Cécile Malingré
Schoonhoven
1:04:01
16
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
1:04:43
17
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:05:31
18
Emmy ten Brink
Hoogeveen
1:05:53
19
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
1:06:19
20
Annet Grifhorst
Zuidveen
1:06:27
21
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:08:29
22
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
1:11:27
23
Willemien Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
1:13:34
MSEN, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido van den Boogaard
Groningen
42:05
2
jorik van der Staay
Meppel
45:23
3
Harmen Moes
Groningen
45:56
4
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
46:28
5
Menno Jurjens
Nijeveen
48:46
6
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
49:46
7
Jan Busscher
Zuidveen
50:21
8
Sander van Dalen
Wapserveen
50:33
9
Jan Kooiker
Rouveen
50:41
10
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
53:32
11
Johan de Lange
Meppel
54:20
12
Milco Winters
Meppel
54:36
13
Arjan Petersen
Groningen
55:35
14
Guido Beerta
Nijeveen
55:42
15
René Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
56:10
16
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
58:22
M40, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
45:23
2
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
46:35
3
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
48:17
4
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
49:14
5
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
50:39
6
Arjan de Haan
Rouveen
51:59
7
Peter Petersen
Tynaarlo
53:06
8
Bart van der Gaag
Amsterdam
53:55
9
Rinze van der Hoop
Meppel
53:57
10
Marco Domine
Staphorst
54:04
11
Jan van de Boogaard
Havelte
54:10
12
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
54:46
13
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
55:13
14
Willem Spraakman
Nijeveen
56:28
15
Henk Laarman
Nieuwleusen
56:39
16
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
57:09
17
Henk Nijboer
Nijeveen
57:10
18
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
58:23
19
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
58:27
20
Jan van Elp
Wapserveen
58:29
21
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
58:50
22
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
59:05
23
Dick Slimmen
Vollenhove
59:32
24
Jan Klomp
Meppel
1:01:05
25
Jaap Schwering
Marknesse
1:01:22
26
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
1:02:08
27
Rein Emmink
Meppel
1:02:24
28
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
1:02:55
29
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:04:25
30
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:05:28
31
Frans van der Velden
Steenwijk
1:05:32
32
Albert Lucas
Nijeveen
1:06:05
33
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:07:00
34
Harry Maring
Zuidhorn
1:09:46
VSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniëlle Schonewille
Giethoorn
30:18
2
Alies Poolman
Rouveen
33:05
3
Inge Gelderloos
Rouveen
33:33
4
Kimberly van den Berg
Ommen
34:30
5
Carmen van Tellingen
Emmen
35:50
6
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
35:55
7
Harmien Nijkamp
Nijeveen
35:58
8
Christel van Kooten
Nijeveen
36:43
9
Renate Akkerman
Staphorst
36:49
10
Lidia Hertogs
Meppel
36:59
11
Marjan Koppers
Giethoorn
37:16
12
Marjanne Bisschop
Staphorst
37:55
13
Dorien Blaauwbroek
Giethoorn
38:23
14
Klaasje Hooikammer
Staphorst
39:18
15
Regina Janse
De Blesse
40:10
16
Marion Boersma
Steggerda
40:11
17
Margreeth Goldberg
Giethoorn
40:12
18
Manette Baggen
Giethoorn
40:20
19
Ineke Derrez
Hoogeveen
40:38
20
Ina Gerding
Steenwijk
40:49
21
Joan Ems
Giethoorn
40:50
22
Annekie Kiers-Hofstede
Staphorst
42:36
23
Anet Mennink
Zuidwolde Dr
42:45
24
Karin Krikke
Steggerda
42:47
25
Harmanne Lubbinge
Nijeveen
46:17
M-17, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
22:21
2
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
26:17
3
Kay van Sleen
Steenwijk
35:09
MSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
21:00
2
Lars Hogen-Esch
Nijeveen
25:54
3
Corné Berends
Meppel
26:10
4
Jan-Willem Maat
Zuidwolde Dr
26:15
5
Herman Gruppen
Havelte
26:32
6
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
27:10
7
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
27:51
8
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
28:42
9
Emiel Bijkerk
Zwolle
29:21
10
Bertram Steringa
Meppel
31:26
11
Frank Overweg
Nijeveen
31:47
12
Rinus Bentum
Nijeveen
32:34
13
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
32:50
14
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
33:22
15
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
33:25
16
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
34:23
17
John Quandt
Giethoorn
34:58
18
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
36:57
19
Klaas van der Vegt
Giethoorn
37:37
20
Gerrit Hoorn
Nijeveen
38:04
21
Johan Danhuis
Giethoorn
40:48
22
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
52:28
www.uitslagen.nl
07-02-2017 11:12