Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Bunschoten - Zaterdag 3 december 2016

J-12, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
4:08
1:17
2
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
4:19
1:17
3
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
5:16
1:40
4
Damian Kapto
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:23
1:37
5
Thijme Dunnebier
Zutphen
5:36
1:51
6
Benjamin Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:39
1:24
7
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
6:17
2:01
8
Fabian Lammers
Utrecht
6:19
1:57
9
Edo Topta
Baarn
6:26
1:58
10
Mees Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
6:47
2:03
11
Alex van 't Wout
Amersfoort
6:54
2:17
12
Steyn van Miltenbunk
Baarn
6:58
2:12
13
Tijn van Gent
Hoogland
7:53
2:19
14
Jesse Biesheuvel
Hooglanderveen
9:08
2:52
15
Kilian Kapto
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
9:36
3:03
M-12, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Meinema
Amersfoort
5:10
1:31
2
Luna van Hoorn
Amersfoort
5:25
1:33
3
Isis Maessen
Nijkerk Gld
6:11
2:02
4
Lerato van der Toorn
Nijkerk Gld
6:12
2:02
5
Esmaé de Gans
Amersfoort
6:14
1:45
6
Sara Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
6:27
2:06
7
Marieke Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
6:31
1:55
8
Tatum Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
7:02
2:27
9
Giulia van 't Wout
Amersfoort
7:25
2:19
10
Karlijn Weenink
Hilversum
7:36
2:23
11
Liz Heuveling
Huizen
7:45
2:32
12
Fiene Heuveling
Huizen
8:17
2:33
13
Wieneke Weenink
Hilversum
8:31
2:26
14
Elin Maessen
Nijkerk Gld
9:39
2:30
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
17:17
2
Tom van den Berkhof
Schalkwijk
18:57
3
Joost Lammers
Utrecht
19:06
4
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:42
5
Zeger Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
19:50
6
Arjen Mink
Wormer
19:59
7
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
20:01
8
Douwe Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:04
9
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:11
10
Peter Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:31
11
Hylke Brouwer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:52
12
Michel Dunnebier
Zutphen
21:03
13
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
21:29
14
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
21:31
15
Rob de Vries
Leusden
22:00
16
Izaak Quist
Amsterdam
22:23
17
Stephen Leeves
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
22:28
18
Ludo van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
22:33
19
Jan Koelewijn
Amersfoort
22:34
20
Huig Nap
Amersfoort
23:25
21
Julio Pereira
Hilversum
23:26
22
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
23:42
23
Richard de jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:10
24
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:18
25
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk
24:20
26
Jonathan Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:33
27
Marc Aijtink
Hilversum
24:42
28
Harold Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:51
29
Onno Jägers
Amersfoort
25:09
30
Jacob van Steenselen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
25:17
31
Benno Zeeman
Huizen
26:06
32
Michiel de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:26
33
Robert van Steenselen
Amersfoort
26:37
34
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
26:46
35
Marnix van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
26:51
36
Peter Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:51
37
Zeger Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:06
38
Huijgen Dolf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:12
39
Henk van der Schuur
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:12
40
Henk van Kooten
Odijk
28:45
41
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
28:56
42
Martijn Veen
Eerbeek
29:08
43
Henk van Wijk
Nijkerk
30:16
44
Jarno de Vries
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:09
45
Patrick Veldhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:37
46
Peter Rozemond
Amersfoort
31:58
47
Martin van Tent
Nijkerk
32:06
48
Marten Dijksman
Hoogland
33:11
49
Gert Jan van Gent
Amersfoort
36:17
50
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
38:07
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:45
2
Myscha Boeve
Amsterdam
22:34
3
Martine Mulder
Nijkerk
22:43
4
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
22:47
5
Vanessa Biesheuvel
Hooglanderveen
22:51
6
Malou Horst
Huizen
24:18
7
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
24:23
8
Stacy Barnes
Baarn
24:25
9
Marieke Doff
Amersfoort
25:01
10
Pauline Leeves
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
25:28
11
Betteco de Boer
Amersfoort
26:07
12
Eefje Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:19
13
Sharon van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:28
14
Arina koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:11
15
Esmeralda de graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:14
16
Karin Tomassen
Amersfoort
27:17
17
Mary-lou Zinnemers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:19
18
Mirjam Mink
Wormer
27:29
19
Margriet van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:30
20
Anouk Veldhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:33
21
Laura Jansen
Harderwijk
27:41
22
Gretha Reitsma
Leusden
27:50
23
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
27:57
24
Ellis Hartog
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:12
25
Esmaralda Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:38
26
Leonie van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
28:42
27
Silvia Trwl
Huizen
28:53
28
Ada Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:14
29
Corina van Halteren
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:27
30
Dineke Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:37
31
Daniëlle Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:37
32
Esmeralda heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:40
33
Lydia de Veer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:09
34
Emanuelle ten Berg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:17
35
Elles van Houten
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:19
36
Wijdie Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:22
37
Krista Heinen
Eemdijk
30:22
38
Cynthia Dunnebier
Amersfoort
30:29
39
Chantal de jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
30:48
40
Lise Dijksman
Hoogland
30:54
41
Will Bonneveld
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:04
42
Joanne Westland
Voorburg
31:22
43
Martine bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:22
44
Margriet Hartog
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:34
45
Manninne Hartog
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:34
46
Michelle Koops-Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:35
47
Gerrina Veldhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:38
48
Margret Verweij
Zeist
31:39
49
Mirjam Smit
Amersfoort
31:53
50
Roelien Hagebeuk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:00
51
Isa Hagebeuk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:00
52
Gerda Ruizendaal
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:01
53
Annet Bosman
Amersfoort
32:03
54
Heske van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:04
55
Jolanda ruizendaal
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:06
56
Jessica de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:09
57
Helen van Wijk
Amersfoort
32:35
58
Henny van Tellingen
Rhenen
33:11
59
Margreet koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:30
60
Jacobine de Bruin
Amersfoort
34:06
61
Cindy van Rooij
Amersfoort
34:43
62
Willemieke Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:46
63
Anita de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:46
64
Hester Estie
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:46
65
Geertine koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:48
66
Robecca Munnik
Bunschoten
34:48
67
Marjolein Noordhoff
Hoogland
34:50
68
Maartje Merx
Amersfoort
34:50
69
Lucinda de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
35:03
70
Jeannet Kuijer
Hoogland
36:17
71
Christa Key
Amersfoort
36:17
72
Marie-José Burger
Amersfoort
37:45
73
Andrea van der Werf
Hoogland
37:46
74
Anneke Esman
Bussum
38:02
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dekkers
Veenendaal
34:06
2
Waldo van Hemert
Son en Breugel
34:34
3
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
35:07
4
Wouter Baas
Geldermalsen
35:18
5
Fokke Smedema
Utrecht
35:34
6
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
35:36
7
Johan Horst
Huizen
36:31
8
Jonatan Samoocha
Amersfoort
36:52
9
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:00
10
Raymond laseur
Amersfoort
37:00
11
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
37:00
12
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
37:24
13
Klaas Schouten
Weesp
38:20
14
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
38:25
15
Marco Collet
Utrecht
38:36
16
Nico van den Berg
Amersfoort
38:37
17
Lars Brugman
Soest
39:08
18
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
39:09
19
Jan Jansen
Doorn
39:10
20
Johan Boom
Hardenberg
39:14
21
Jan Stehouwer
Leusden
39:37
22
Thomas Sijtsma
Utrecht
39:38
23
Bart Jan Peet
's-Gravenhage
39:43
24
Jeroen van der Horst
Utrecht
39:44
25
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:09
26
Luc Kepers
Amersfoort
40:14
27
Richard Corporaal
Nijkerk Gld
40:24
28
Onno Simonse
Amersfoort
40:57
29
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
41:00
30
W. van de Bosch
Nijkerk
41:08
31
Erik Anbeek
Hoogland
41:39
32
Bart Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:52
33
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:53
34
Coen Cuijpers
Arnhem
41:59
35
Mark Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
42:27
36
Kees Benard
Krimpen aan de Lek
42:30
37
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
42:33
38
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
42:41
39
Marcel Kiers
Assen
42:44
40
Nico Landman
Utrecht
42:53
41
Andre Koeslag
Amersfoort
42:54
42
Tim Prinzen
Amersfoort
43:25
43
Rik Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:36
44
Michiel Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:37
45
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
43:58
46
Bastiaan Wittekamp
Amersforot
43:58
47
Roy van Zanten
Utrecht
44:02
48
Ralph Swanink
Amstelveen
44:14
49
Christiaan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
44:28
50
Wouter Peet
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:24
51
Jaap ter Burg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:29
52
Peter de graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:34
53
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
45:45
54
Bert Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:03
55
Andre Kooi
Amersfoort
46:17
56
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
46:21
57
Guus Sanders
Huizen
46:39
58
Henri Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:43
59
Fons van der Lucht
Amersfoort
46:49
60
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
46:54
61
Rob van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:00
62
Roeland Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:04
63
Leander Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:08
64
Jakob Visser
Huizen
47:11
65
Hielke Anne
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:28
66
Henk de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:33
67
Henk ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:57
68
Jordy Bos
Amersfoort
47:59
69
Bjorn Bijlard
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:00
70
Maurits Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:00
71
Jaap-Jan de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:20
72
Jaap-Jan Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:31
73
Matthijs van 't Wout
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:31
74
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten
48:36
75
Rene van Baaren
Huizen
48:40
76
Kees van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
48:40
77
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:43
78
Kees de Haan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:44
79
Jurrian Davelaar
Barneveld
48:53
80
Gerard Cuijpers
Gennep
49:00
81
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
49:07
82
Maarten Tielemans
Bussum
49:17
83
Claudi van Doorn
Eemdijk
49:30
84
Jan Davelaar
Barneveld
50:04
85
Stefan Immers
Veenendaal
50:07
86
Robert Kwakman
Amersfoort
50:08
87
Kees de Zeeuw
S3oest
50:30
88
Dirk Keesbergen
Hei en Boeicop
50:34
89
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
50:55
90
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:56
91
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
51:33
92
Paul van der Weijden
Amersfoort
51:36
93
Harry Beurskens
Amersfoort
51:36
94
Jaap Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:57
95
Johan Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:57
96
Martin Esman
Bussum
52:06
97
Bert van de Geest
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:30
98
Joost van Beek
Utrecht
52:37
99
Roel de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:57
100
Jaap Lagerweij
Amersfoort
52:59
101
Erik Schaling
Nijmegen
53:02
102
Leo Kruit
Leusden
53:13
103
Zeger Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:18
104
Remco de Leeuw
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:21
105
Johan Pijpers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:28
106
Alex de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:33
107
Henk Wittekamp 25
Huizen
53:38
108
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
53:53
109
Arie de Pater
Gouda
54:04
110
Edgar de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:07
111
Pieter Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:15
112
Aart Steendijk
Soest
54:34
113
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
54:37
114
Peter van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:43
115
Ad van Halteren
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:59
116
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk
55:16
117
Hans van der Weiden
Naarden
55:24
118
Richard de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:34
119
Siebrand Dijkema
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:53
120
Martijn Marijnen
Vreeland
58:01
121
G. Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
58:58
122
Cees van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:24
123
Jan Vreeswijk
Baarn
1:00:05
124
Bert-Henry Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:00:13
125
Arjan Martensen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:00:35
126
Henri Karman
Blaricum
1:02:56
127
Hennie de Groot
Utrecht
1:03:35
128
Gertjan ten Have
Hooglanderveen
1:03:42
129
M. van Westerlaak
Hoogland
1:07:30
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
39:46
2
Anita van de Bogert
Amersfoort
42:00
3
Bente van der Lucht
Amersfoort
43:10
4
Rieneke Schinkel
Hoogland
43:51
5
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk
44:06
6
Britt Veenstra
Hoogland
46:16
7
Rosanne Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
47:31
8
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
47:59
9
Helen de Roode
Amersfoort
49:10
10
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
49:12
11
Maria Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:39
12
Tabithia Meulenberg
Soest
50:12
13
Marrie Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:56
14
Annika Koppenol
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
51:30
15
Leontine Muns
Huizen
51:56
16
Annerieke Westland
Utrecht
52:56
17
Emma Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:08
18
Margo van Oosterhout
Amsterdam
53:13
19
Marieke van Dijk
Utrecht
54:30
20
Winnie Hofmeester
Vreeland
54:35
21
Marloes Brink
Hooglanderveen
54:38
22
Maria van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:44
23
Petra van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:45
24
Madeleine Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:07
25
Marriet de Haan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
55:14
26
Marjon van Doorn
Eemdijk
55:24
27
Kim van Wijk
Nijkerk
55:55
28
Stéphanie Bruekers
Nijmegen
57:37
29
Brigitte Geurts
Nijmegen
57:37
30
Susanne Hartog
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
58:42
31
Ciska de Graaf
Eemdijk
59:27
32
Miranda Kramer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:43
33
Aryenne de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
59:47
34
Anne-marie Draaisma
Veenendaal
59:57
35
Monique van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:01:45
36
Carolien Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:01:46
37
Betty Kocks
Eerbeek
1:02:56
MAN, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Helfferich
Baarn
53:01
2
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
54:38
3
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
54:52
4
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk
55:07
5
Willem de Uyl
Weesp
56:46
6
Martin Stolk
Soest
57:08
7
Dirk van den Dool
Amersfoort
58:43
8
René ter Maten
Barneveld
59:01
9
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
59:05
10
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
59:34
11
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk
59:59
12
Johan-Peter Troost
Amersfoort
1:00:25
13
Jaap Sonnenberg
Baarn
1:00:27
14
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:00:43
15
Ed jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:01:14
16
Derrek Heuveling
Huizen
1:01:38
17
Richard Vermeer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:01:52
18
Sander Teeuwisse
Hoogland
1:02:04
19
Rudy Holt
Leusden
1:02:23
20
Niels Morpey
Hoevelaken
1:04:29
21
Jos frowein
Amersfoort
1:04:34
22
Ruben van Bruggen
Schoonhoven
1:05:12
23
Tijl van der Steeg
Amersfoort
1:05:39
24
Pieter van der Kooij
Amersfoort
1:06:04
25
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Utrecht
1:08:48
26
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:09:07
27
Theo Kamperman
Amersfoort
1:09:23
28
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:09:51
29
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:09:53
30
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
1:10:38
31
Rik Koorevaar
Schoonhoven
1:12:03
32
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
1:12:31
33
Marcel de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:12:46
34
Marco van Kesteren
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:13:58
35
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:13:58
36
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
1:14:35
37
Arnoud Fledderus
Hoevelaken
1:15:52
38
Bart Westland
Utrecht
1:15:54
39
Stephan van de Groep
Bunschoten
1:16:19
40
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
1:17:56
41
Sjoerd Koelewijn
Bunschoten
1:18:46
42
Erwin Buis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:19:07
43
Ruben Schrijver
Amersfoort
1:21:19
44
Enno Ploem
Leusden
1:22:27
45
Bernier Cornielje
Wageningen
1:22:41
46
Raoul Heinen
Bunschoten
1:22:42
47
Walter Popken
Utrecht
1:25:37
48
Jan Schuurman
Soest
1:25:48
49
Jeroen Janssen
Amersfoort
1:26:38
50
Leonard van Nispen
Utrecht
1:35:14
VROUW, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorien Janse
Amersfoort
1:12:54
2
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
1:19:17
3
Marieke Wittenhorst
Arnhem
1:22:41
4
Floortje Hanneman
Amersfoort
1:24:19
5
Erica ten Haken- van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:25:41
6
Lisanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:26:38
7
Eveline Klei
Amersfoort
1:30:17
8
Ilse Siebrand
Amersfoort
1:30:35
9
Hermy Ploem
Leusden
1:30:49
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2016 14:25