Uitslagenlijst 1e baanloop Allert Hagedoorn

Kampen - Donderdag 1 december 2016

MPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Felyz Vos
Isala '96
5:58
JPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Kiel
Isala '96
4:31
2
Mike Gerritsma
Isala '96
5:16
3
Liam Diender
Isala '96
5:20
4
Senna Zwerver
Isala '96
5:28
MPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meliz Jansen
Isala '96
4:56
2
Sofie Erisman
Isala '96
5:52
JPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
4:03
2
Tije Annema
Isala '96
4:34
3
Melle Kroon
Isala '96
4:53
4
Davy van den Berg
Isala '96
5:00
5
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
5:12
6
Midas Westendorp
Isala '96
5:12
MPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
Isala '96
4:20
2
Brecht van der Haar
Isala '96
4:41
3
Loďs Schuurman
Isala '96
4:54
4
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
5:02
5
Lisette van Enk
Isala '96
5:13
6
Elle Bouhuijs
Isala '96
5:17
7
Elle Alderliesten
Isala '96
5:22
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
4:00
2
Koen Endeman
Isala '96
4:31
3
Remi van Hell
Isala '96
4:32
4
Roel van Pijkeren
Isala '96
4:34
5
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
4:51
MPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Fahner
Isala '96
4:12
2
Merel Hofstede
Isala '96
4:28
3
Ilja Penninkhof
Isala '96
4:35
4
Eva de Vries
Isala '96
4:43
5
Jolijn Alderliesten
Isala '96
4:54
6
Noa Pikkert
Isala '96
5:22
JPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Visser
Isala '96
3:42
2
Sven Gerritsma
Isala '96
3:43
3
Daan Beute
Isala '96
3:45
4
Josse Kampen
Isala '96
3:50
5
Sem Kiel
Isala '96
4:13
6
Thomas de Kimpe
Isala '96
4:17
7
Joran van Boven
Isala '96
4:21
8
Jesse Ouwehand
Isala '96
4:22
9
Sam Bolt
Isala '96
4:26
10
Nathanael da Silva Conde Victoria
Isala '96
4:41
11
Maiky Scheurwater
Isala '96
4:53
12
Ticho van Dijk
Isala '96
4:59
13
Romey Vos
Isala '96
5:11
MD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie ten Heuvel
Isala '96
16:50
2
Donna ten Hove
Isala '96
16:54
JD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soufian Tamrouti
Isala '96
10:53
2
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
11:01
3
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
11:49
4
Ruben van der Horst
Isala '96
13:38
5
Jasper de Vries
Isala '96
13:44
MC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmée Bakker
Isala '96
13:32
2
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
15:51
3
Romy Baartman
Isala '96
16:00
4
Maureen Wind
Isala '96
16:38
JC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
11:10
2
Pieter van Wissen
Isala '96
11:17
3
Julian ten Hove
Isala '96
12:53
MB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
14:54
MA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
11:58
JA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
12:28
VSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
22:52
2
Liza Karman
Isala '96
24:17
3
Nathalie Brink
Isala '96
27:01
4
Maaike Zoetebier
Isala '96
28:15
5
Kirsten Visscher
Isala '96
29:02
MSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Mathijs Tijbout
Isala '96
18:14
2
Job van Dijk
Isala '96
20:14
3
Edwin Boone
Isala '96
20:51
4
Loek Könning
Isala '96
21:16
5
Harold Post
Isala '96
22:19
VMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
19:22
2
Greet Vrijbloed
Isala '96
22:17
3
Jetske van der Vegt
Isala '96
23:19
4
Leonie den Harder
Isala '96
24:17
5
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
24:22
6
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Isala '96
24:58
7
Rieny Riezebos
Isala '96
26:30
8
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
26:36
9
Vera Schoorlemmer
Isala '96
27:04
MMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
17:35
2
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
18:49
3
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
19:04
4
Ronnie van Bemmelen vd Plaat
Isala '96
21:21
5
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
22:07
6
Clemens Pot
Isala '96
22:20
7
Pieter Meijberg
Isala '96
23:05
8
Johan van der Kolk
Isala '96
23:07
9
Eric Lorist
Isala '96
23:15
10
Henk Kattenberg
Isala '96
23:32
11
Herman Bruins
Isala '96
23:46
12
Gerrit van Oene
Isala '96
23:48
13
Bert Schilder
Isala '96
23:49
14
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
24:00
15
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
24:06
16
Henk Timmerman
Isala '96
24:22
17
Harm Prins
Isala '96
24:32
18
Marc van Etten
Isala '96
24:56
19
Jan Schilder
Isala '96
25:11
20
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
25:32
21
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
25:54
22
Cees Bottenberg
Isala '96
26:48
23
Willy Berendsen
Isala '96
26:55
24
René Hup
Isala '96
27:19
VB, 1K-VB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Vianen
Isala '96
4:33
2
Rick Bastiaan
Isala '96
5:01
3
Wijnold Dorgelo
Isala '96
5:42
4
Luke Tennekes
Isala '96
6:20
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2016 18:34