Uitslagenlijst Sinterklaasloop

Bolsward - Maandag 28 november 2016

M, 7800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsema
Leeuwarden
25:06
25:06
2
Albert Jan Veenema
Sneek
27:24
27:24
3
Jetze Genee
Makkum Fr
27:29
27:28
4
Thomas Wobma
Bolsward
27:33
27:33
5
Dyan Hendriks
Bolsward
27:56
27:55
6
Gerrit Kramer
28:00
27:59
7
Johan Hofstra
Witmarsum
28:22
28:21
8
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
29:07
29:05
9
Dirk Slot
IJlst
29:22
29:19
10
Willem Miedema
Hitzum
29:43
29:39
11
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
29:45
29:40
12
Marcel Hoeksma
Harlingen
29:50
29:45
13
Rene Beetsma
Bolsward
30:01
30:00
14
Rene Meekma
Witmarsum
30:04
30:01
15
Herman Westerhuis
Tzum
30:10
30:06
16
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum Fr
30:24
30:21
17
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
30:42
30:40
18
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
30:45
30:44
19
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
30:52
30:51
20
Sonny Teunissen
Bolsward
30:54
30:52
21
Martijn Ettema
Bolsward
31:18
31:18
22
W F van Eyck
Leeuwarden
31:51
31:48
23
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
31:56
31:56
24
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
32:02
31:59
25
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
32:21
32:18
26
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
32:27
32:22
27
Otto Galema
Bolsward
32:37
32:33
28
Menno Regeling
Bolsward
32:58
32:53
29
Hendrie van de Werf
Bolsward
33:07
33:02
30
Murk Postma
Nijland
33:07
33:02
31
Peter Tjallema
Sneek
33:15
33:13
32
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
33:18
33:18
33
Ruurd Veldhuis
Heerenveen
33:25
33:18
34
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
33:29
33:17
35
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
33:35
33:31
36
Oeli Reitsm
Sneek
33:35
33:32
37
Hendrik Nanneshof
Bolsward
33:43
33:36
38
Ton Visser
Bolsward
33:54
33:50
39
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
33:54
33:51
40
Sjoerd Kruisenga
Bolsward
33:59
33:48
41
Onbekend 261
34:00
33:56
42
Theo Mestrini
Bolsward
34:09
34:09
43
Gerke Boersma
Bolsward
34:24
34:22
44
Auke Bult
Molkwerum
34:28
34:27
45
Andrew Guest
Sneek
34:29
34:26
46
Age Bangma
Bolsward
34:34
34:31
47
Armand Delea
Bolsward
34:40
34:40
48
Klaas Abma
Wommels
34:48
34:43
49
Houte H Miedema
Hilaard
34:49
34:39
50
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
34:55
34:51
51
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum Fr
35:00
35:00
52
Klaas Bootsma
Witmarsum
35:04
34:54
53
Jitze Kuiper
Bolsward
35:07
34:56
54
Johan Leeverink
Bolsward
35:08
35:07
55
Peter de Haas
IJlst
35:11
34:51
56
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
35:13
35:07
57
Herman Geritz
Midlum
35:16
34:59
58
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
35:17
35:07
59
Gerke Gerritsma
Bolsward
35:19
35:18
60
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
35:23
35:15
61
Sikke Witteveen
Blauwhuis
35:23
35:18
62
Jelle de Boer
Bolsward
35:25
35:18
63
Bas de Best
Sneek
35:26
35:20
64
Andre Siesling
Bolsward
35:29
35:25
65
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
35:31
35:30
66
Klaas Halma
Gaast
35:35
35:20
67
Gert Jan Jorna
Bolsward
35:48
35:44
68
Hendrik Wetting
Bolsward
35:53
35:49
69
Johan Hoogland
Sneek
36:09
36:04
70
Gauke Postma
Akkrum
36:23
36:19
71
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
36:25
36:16
72
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
36:28
36:23
73
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
36:29
36:26
74
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
36:33
36:32
75
Steven Alexander
bolsward
36:35
36:14
76
Han Meij
Hemelum
36:39
36:27
77
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
36:44
36:37
78
Joop Tromp
Nijland
36:50
36:44
79
KW Zwaagstra
IJlst
37:04
37:04
80
Ridsert Altenburg
Bolsward
37:11
37:01
81
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
37:24
37:19
82
Uilke Schotanus
Sneek
37:25
37:17
83
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
37:36
37:32
84
Richard Velzen
Achlum
37:37
37:32
85
Fokke Dooper
Grou
37:42
37:32
86
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
38:05
37:55
87
Rients Galema
Workum
38:07
37:44
88
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
38:24
38:17
89
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
38:25
38:14
90
Etsje Wiesrma
Wommels
38:36
38:22
91
Johan Feenstra
Sneek
38:37
38:22
92
Koen vd Berg
Offingawier
38:55
38:51
93
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
39:01
38:52
94
Rudie the Bockholt
Bitgum
39:08
39:00
95
Paul Karel Ypma
Oosthem
39:29
39:22
96
Johan Bandstra
Workum
39:54
39:29
97
Simon Leeverink
Bolsward
39:57
39:44
98
Pedro Bakker
Schettens
40:04
39:57
99
Dikkie vd Werf
Bolsward
40:11
40:11
100
Sjoerd Talsma
Scharnegoutum
40:12
39:50
101
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
40:17
40:01
102
Wietse Jonker
Wommels
40:17
40:17
103
Marius den Otter
Bolsward
40:21
40:17
104
Domunicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
40:21
39:54
105
Marten Walstra
Bolsward
40:33
40:33
106
Halbe Huitema
Dearsum
40:34
40:27
107
Hans Katstra
Bolsward
40:36
40:24
108
Meindert Buwalda
Bolsward
40:41
40:28
109
Onno van Heenwaarden
Witmarsum
40:46
40:31
110
Karst Anema
Stiens
40:48
40:40
111
Ridzert Postma
Sneek
41:12
40:45
112
Jan Hendrik Hartman
Makkum Fr
41:26
41:19
113
Jorn Atsma
Bolsward
41:42
41:13
114
Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
41:46
41:20
115
Wopke Brander
Exmorra
41:52
41:52
116
Mark Burgmans
Groningen
42:02
41:49
117
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
42:09
41:54
118
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
42:22
41:53
119
Albert van der Laan
Scharnegoutum
42:31
42:10
120
Hans van der Schee
Sneek
42:47
42:38
121
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
43:01
42:36
122
Marc Bangma
Bolsward
43:16
43:14
123
Melvin Bruinsma
Bolsward
43:17
43:16
124
Jarvin Spin
Bolsward
43:17
43:17
125
Bernard IJdema
Bolsward
43:18
43:17
126
Arjen IJdema
Bolsward
43:19
43:18
127
Aldert Eisma
Bolsward
43:24
43:21
128
Auke Lootsma
Bolsward
43:28
43:26
129
Kees Visser
Bolsward
43:29
43:13
130
Jan-Dirk Pruimbom
Sneek
43:47
43:26
131
Bart Bosma
Bolsward
44:00
43:36
132
Harrie Strubbe
Wommels
44:05
43:55
133
Jelte van den Berg
Sneek
44:12
43:59
134
Ingmar Mulder
Allingawier
44:22
44:20
135
Maurits Koning
Bolsward
44:24
44:24
136
Fokke Hoeksma
Menaam
44:33
44:14
137
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
45:05
44:37
138
Pieter Westra
Workum
45:42
45:16
139
Sinne Van der Weide
Bolsward
45:58
45:33
140
Femmu de Bruin
Leeuwarden
46:10
45:52
141
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
46:16
46:07
142
Jan Grasman
Workum
46:18
46:06
143
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
46:48
46:29
144
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
46:50
46:37
145
Johan Wetting
Bolsward
46:52
46:44
146
Hilbert van der Kuur
Minnertsga
47:04
46:37
147
Hans Buis
Midwoud
47:36
47:09
148
Jan Van der Veen
Achlum
47:41
47:21
149
Rene 't Hof
Bolsward
48:09
47:50
150
Martijn Evertse
Sneek
48:10
48:03
151
Willem Rienk Miedema
Hitzum
48:14
47:55
152
Niels Rodenhuis
Bolsward
48:35
48:17
153
Jaap de Haan
Bolsward
48:40
48:26
154
Johannes Hobma
Oosthem
48:57
48:44
155
Rudie Vallinga
Bolsward
49:23
49:12
156
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
50:18
49:56
157
Chris Visser
Joure
50:28
50:00
158
Glalt Visser
Bolsward
50:28
50:00
159
Tjalling Visser
Bolsward
50:29
50:01
160
Klaas Duits
Sneek
50:51
50:51
161
Jan Mulder
IJlst
51:49
51:36
162
Ate Van der Werff
IJlst
51:52
51:37
163
Dave de Jong
Sneek
55:32
55:12
164
Herman Slagman
55:36
55:19
165
Silvio Teunissen
Bolsward
56:23
55:58
166
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
57:18
56:57
167
Jan Stienstra
Ysbrech
59:03
59:02
168
Gijs Honing
Blokker
59:41
59:20
V, 7800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Regine Postma
Joure
29:52
29:52
2
Ylona Kruis
Heeg
30:07
30:06
3
Tessa Boot
Leeuwarden
30:49
30:47
4
Rudie van der Weij
Sint Nicolaasga
32:25
32:24
5
Lucia van der Bijle
Bolsward
32:46
32:15
6
Yvonne Tinga
Bolsward
32:47
32:47
7
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
33:49
33:46
8
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Hilaard
35:03
35:03
9
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
35:26
35:21
10
Kirsten Breensma
Bolsward
35:46
35:36
11
Stephanie Siahaya
Leeuwarden
36:15
36:13
12
Joukje Kramer
Bolsward
36:55
36:54
13
Bernardine de Vries
Parrega
37:04
37:02
14
Femke Postma
Bolsward
37:06
37:06
15
Rosa Greydanus
Bolsward
37:16
37:06
16
Attie Nauta
Harlingen
37:37
37:33
17
Jenieke Hoogland
Sneek
38:18
38:12
18
Fokje Lutgendorff
Mildam
38:24
38:19
19
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
38:24
38:18
20
Manga Zwanenburg
Sneek
38:25
38:19
21
Femke Salverda
Bolsward
38:46
38:36
22
Grietje Ouderkerken
Bolsward
38:56
38:53
23
Richtje Samplonius
Sneek
39:03
38:56
24
Trudy Barth Postma
Bolsward
39:06
38:39
25
Jolanda Botermans
Bolsward
39:30
39:23
26
Hilly van de Molen
Scharnegoutum
39:36
39:23
27
Chantal Grasman
Aldeboarn
39:51
39:38
28
Marielle Scheltinga
Bolsward
40:01
39:53
29
Ernie Stipkovits
Sneek
40:02
39:54
30
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
Joure
40:07
39:55
31
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
40:08
39:58
32
Jelske Galema-Harkema
Workum
40:09
39:45
33
Alie Brouwer
Joure
40:14
40:04
34
Simone de Best
Sneek
40:14
40:05
35
Sybrich de Goede
Sneek
40:17
40:17
36
Geertje Nijholt
Joure
40:23
40:14
37
Christina Seffinga
Bolswards
40:41
40:32
38
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
40:51
40:28
39
Jennie de Vries
Nijland
41:10
40:58
40
Carla Flapper
Workum
41:11
40:47
41
Lion IJdema
Bolsward
41:18
40:55
42
Audrey Eysberg
Makkum Fr
41:25
41:18
43
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
41:29
41:26
44
Selena Ypma
Easterwierrum
41:31
41:25
45
Anthe Veldhuis
Wolvega
41:49
41:42
46
Natascha Beetsma
Sneek
42:03
41:55
47
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
42:10
41:55
48
Liset Zwaan
Workum
42:11
41:47
49
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
42:11
42:01
50
Somoya Zander
Sneek
42:15
42:06
51
Dieuwke Couperus
Workum
42:17
41:55
52
Evelien Galema Bolland
Workum
42:19
42:19
53
Joke Heida
Koudum
42:22
42:07
54
Grietje Yska
Bolsward
42:23
42:01
55
Simone van Dijk
Makkum Fr
42:23
42:01
56
Marga Funk
Harlingen
42:30
42:11
57
Femka Wesseling
Workum
42:32
42:07
58
Piety de Jong
Heeg
42:47
42:35
59
Geertina Nota
Makkum Fr
43:28
43:22
60
Yvonne Sieswerda
Pingjum
43:29
43:15
61
Boudina Rijpma
Blauwhuis
43:47
43:26
62
Rixt de Jong
Bolsward
43:47
43:17
63
Lilian Rolefes
Heeg
43:56
43:30
64
Elbrich Witteveen
Blauwhuis
44:01
43:46
65
Geartsje Visser
Arum
44:02
43:43
66
Rieneke Boersma
Bolsward
44:09
43:57
67
Jildou Overwijk
Sneek
44:13
43:59
68
Josien Van Klaveren
Makkum Fr
44:15
43:53
69
Lian Breeuwsma-Kooistra
Wommels
44:26
44:11
70
Wendy Visser
Bolsward
44:26
44:01
71
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
44:27
44:24
72
Clara de Boer
Bolsward
44:29
44:25
73
Marije Sparrenburg
Bolsward
44:32
44:30
74
Jorine Post
Joure
44:32
44:14
75
Diny van der Veen
Bolsward
44:36
44:17
76
Babettte Beermann
Bolsward
44:45
44:35
77
Alys Hoekstra
Arum
45:06
44:47
78
Marjo Zijlstra
Harlingen
45:06
44:48
79
Pauline Wetting
Bolsward
45:50
45:26
80
Hester van der Schaaf
Bolsward
45:56
45:26
81
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
46:15
46:06
82
Neeltje Samplonius
Sneek
46:21
46:13
83
Simone Attema
Bolsward
46:27
46:14
84
Syrina Westerbeek
Bolsward
46:27
46:14
85
Sandra Haanstra
Sneek
46:35
46:09
86
Desiree Efdee
Workum
46:40
46:15
87
Anke Sieswerde
Harlingen
46:41
46:22
88
Nynke Nicolai
Harlingen
46:47
46:30
89
Ingrid Bary
Harlingen
46:48
46:31
90
Anneke Ypma-Zijlstra
Hartwerd
46:52
46:37
91
Pijtsje Reinderik
Bolsward
46:53
46:39
92
Judith de Vires
Nijland
46:55
46:44
93
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
46:55
46:44
94
Anneke van der Sloot
Sneek
46:56
46:37
95
Karin Sinnema
Belt-Schutsloot
46:57
46:37
96
Alie Postma
Minnertsga
47:04
46:37
97
Nynke Brandsma
Amsterdam
47:30
47:14
98
Nynke Visser
Pingjum
47:31
47:14
99
Anja de Groot
Hilaard
47:35
47:23
100
Nynke Cnossen
Winsum Fr
47:38
47:09
101
Alinda Boostma
Harlingen
47:41
47:25
102
Annet de Bruyne
Sneek
48:03
47:54
103
Enith Geertsma
Easterwierrum
48:06
47:37
104
Catharina Groenland
Bolsward
48:09
47:50
105
Sabine Westra
Witmarsum
48:16
48:02
106
Willy Brouwer
Arum
48:16
48:03
107
Mariska de Boer
Achlum
48:16
47:56
108
Karin Zijlstra
Harlingen
48:32
48:15
109
Ingrid Wouters
Harlingen
48:32
48:15
110
Hilde Kuipers
Bolsward
48:36
48:19
111
Angela Klijnsma
Bolsward
48:38
48:21
112
Anskje Schaap
Heeg
48:45
48:32
113
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
48:45
48:30
114
Yvonne van der Meer-Brouwer
Blauwhuis
48:46
48:30
115
Imelda Bootsma
Parrega
48:46
48:31
116
Wieke Miedema
Hitzum
48:59
48:40
117
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
49:10
48:41
118
Sifra Okkema
Winsum Fr
49:31
49:02
119
Marianne Wassenaar
Boazum
49:31
49:02
120
Elske Brandsma
Blauwhuis
50:00
49:33
121
Linda Brandsma
Bolsward
50:01
49:34
122
Sietske van de Bijle
Jirnsum
50:18
50:08
123
Jacqueline Eppinga
Bolsward
50:19
50:08
124
Jolanda Huisman
Bolsward
50:21
50:09
125
Anja Bijlsma
Bolsward
50:36
50:15
126
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
50:47
50:39
127
Priscilla Klock
Bolsward
51:25
51:07
128
Marja Jonker
Bolsward
51:25
51:08
129
Attje Mossel
Harlingen
51:41
51:36
130
Joke Feenstra-Haakma
Achlum
52:04
51:44
131
Anna Lichtendal
Harlingen
53:52
53:47
132
Marjo de Boer
Bolsward
56:07
56:02
133
Charmaine Andre
Bitgummole
56:23
55:57
134
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
57:14
56:52
135
Syts Wester
Wommels
57:14
56:50
136
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
57:19
56:57
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2016 15:30