Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Ell

Ell - Zondag 27 november 2016

J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Pol
Ittervoort
3:52
2
Sieb Penners
Beek Lb
4:30
3
Rowin Muijsers
Ell
5:01
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne van Pol
Ittervoort
4:15
2
Roos Muijsers
Ell
4:58
3
Metle Penners
Beek Lb
5:33
MTRIM, 7.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurjen Knarren
AVON
25:49
2
Christophe Morean
Neeroeteren
26:40
3
Ron Pepels
Elsloo Lb
26:54
4
Remco Coolen
Ittervoort
29:19
5
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
29:37
6
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb
29:41
7
Eddy Creemers
Atletiek Maastricht
30:48
8
Jelle Loots
Klimmen
32:46
9
Koen Kusters
Stramproy
33:13
10
John Maes
Weert
34:46
11
Twan v.d Heijden
Valkenswaard
37:20
12
Roel Ramaekers
Elsloo Lb
39:11
13
Ron Vonken
Weert
40:06
14
Frank Freurh
Helmond
40:09
15
Jeroen Schreurs
Echt
40:22
16
Peter Frenken
Thorn
40:37
17
Marlon Beckers
Maastricht
41:16
18
Rob Crijns
Nederweert
42:46
19
Tim Leurs
Zorggroep Hilzijn
44:02
20
Twan Smits
Zorggroep Hilzijn
44:44
21
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
46:08
22
Leon Cox
Dutch Runners
46:15
23
Harry Parren
Roggel
47:52
VTRIM, 7.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannah Gerritsma
Atletiek Maastricht
36:56
2
Eugenie van Herwijnen
Caesar
36:58
3
Ilona Armengol Thijs
Roermond
38:36
4
Jacko Wijnands
Atletiek Helden
38:55
5
Martine Geuns
Peer
38:59
6
Cristel Pepels
Caesar
39:12
7
Uschi Frenkeo
Stein Lb
40:28
8
Sandra Luijten
Meijel
40:38
9
Suzan Stams
Echt
41:00
10
Anita Engels
Maastricht
41:07
11
Dorine Lenaerts
Kinrooi
41:59
12
Teike Kranen
Atletiek Maastricht
43:18
13
Elmy Gielen
Ospel
43:26
14
Karin Laarmans
Zorggroep Hilzijn
44:44
15
Sam Daniëls
De Grenslaupers
45:29
16
Annemarie van Kimmenade
Ell
46:56
17
Sanne Lenaerts
Molenbeersel
47:42
18
Daphne Parren
Helden
47:52
19
Nicole van Dijk
Kessenich
48:22
20
Ans Versleijen
Oirlo
48:48
21
Lenie Maes
Weert
49:30
22
Diana Schoonderwoerd
Heel
50:45
MTRIM, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Dekker
Sittard
43:14
2
Crifven Frenken
Stein Lb
46:36
3
Leon Boer
Weert
48:21
4
Joost Saanen
Budel
52:34
5
Roger Brandts
Maastricht
52:50
6
Ralph Jacobs
Elsloo Lb
53:24
7
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
53:57
8
Gerard Gijzen
Urmond
54:09
9
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
56:00
10
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
56:08
11
John Atkinson
Roermond
56:09
12
Luc van de weyer
Meeuwen
56:28
13
Roger Schevernels
Bree
56:28
14
Alex Leten
Meeuwen
56:39
15
Tim Roks
STB
56:40
16
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
57:46
17
Niels Hermans
STB
57:50
18
Robert Hecker
Atletiek Maastricht
57:53
19
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
57:59
20
Ger Comyns
AV Weert
58:17
21
Ton van der Honing
Swift
58:20
22
Michiel van der Eerden
Roermond
58:23
23
Peter Parren
AV Weert
58:32
24
Maurice Stals
Ell
58:33
25
Marcel Hennissen
Wessem
58:52
26
Wim Schepers
Stein Lb
58:54
27
Leszek Bojarski
Zuidwal
59:05
28
Colin Loney
Nederweert
59:21
29
Edwin Aerts
Someren
59:56
30
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
1:01:00
31
Ruud Coenen
Ell
1:02:18
32
Pascal Smeets
Grathem
1:02:24
33
Huub Schreurs
Montfort
1:02:36
34
Marcel Tinnemans
Nederweert
1:02:36
35
Jo Fraats
Atletiek Leudal
1:02:57
36
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
1:03:25
37
Joost Heesakkers
Weert
1:05:37
38
Roy van Hoef
Weert
1:06:04
39
Marc van Kimmenade
Ell
1:06:05
40
Ron Daniëls
De Grenslaupers
1:06:47
41
Tom ten Berge
Sittard
1:07:02
42
Karl Heine
AV Weert
1:07:21
43
John Feijen
Nederweert-Eind
1:08:29
44
Herman van Melick
De Grenslaupers
1:09:02
45
Wim Korten
Weert
1:09:10
46
Peter Janssen
Atletiek Leudal
1:10:21
47
Bart Paashuis
Maastricht
1:10:27
48
Ivo de Grael
Kelpen Oler
1:10:48
49
Arnold Kaanen
Geleen
1:12:17
50
Stephan Stals
Kelpen-Oler
1:12:20
51
Hans truijen
Ospel
1:13:33
52
Marcel Reamaekers
Weert
1:15:31
53
Jack wolter
Weert
1:15:31
54
Huub van Helmond
Dutch Runners
1:16:37
55
Harrie Hamers
Simpelveld
1:17:56
56
Udo Mahles
Weert
1:18:04
57
André Hendriks
Stramproy
1:20:00
VTRIM, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
56:28
2
Anne Laumann
Thorn
57:18
3
Daniëlle van Holst
De Grenslaupers
58:36
4
Gertie Thielens
Achilles-Top
1:02:26
5
Linda Valentijn-Seijkens
Herten
1:03:39
6
Gabrielle ten Velde
Weert
1:06:04
7
Modesta Jamlean
Echt
1:06:37
8
Angela Kurvers
Wessem
1:06:37
9
Monique Beckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:07
10
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:12:00
11
Kylie Waterreus
Ulestraten
1:12:10
12
Rut Smit
Rosmalen
1:13:57
13
ROMY De Bruijn-Kaanen
Puth
1:13:59
14
Cindy Penners Siera
Beek Lb
1:14:10
15
Kyra Smeets
Geleen
1:15:22
16
Angelique Breukers
Stramproy
1:15:31
17
Esther Heesakkers
Weert
1:16:34
18
Carolien Breukers
Ell
1:16:44
19
Carla van Buggenum
De Grenslaupers
1:16:59
20
Irma van Kuijk
De Grenslaupers
1:16:59
21
Carla Kuppens
Weert
1:21:36
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorim Scheele
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:33
2
Bert Wouters
België
1:14:26
3
Stef Simons
Bree
1:16:33
4
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:17:27
5
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
1:18:38
6
Joep Pouls
Someren
1:22:15
7
Stefan Halfers
Weert
1:27:43
8
Ben Meuwissen
Guttecoven
1:28:30
9
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:06
10
Bart Joosten
Buggenum
1:29:55
11
Frits van Swam
Eindhoven
1:30:33
12
Yannick Franssen
Molenbeersel
1:32:51
13
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
1:32:57
14
Sebastiaan Rutten
Swift
1:34:59
15
Jim Wolters
Stramproy
1:37:32
16
Robin van der Kruys
Weert
1:37:37
17
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
1:38:02
18
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven
1:38:03
19
Kaj Vos
Venlo
1:40:00
20
Bram Onneweer
Amsterdam
1:42:09
21
Pim Hennissen
Wessem
1:42:16
22
Cédric de Cock
Sittard
1:42:25
23
Jeroen van der Stoop
Amsterdam
1:44:38
24
Danny Daniels
Bingelrade
1:48:19
25
Dennis Jansen
Weert
1:49:29
26
Sjors Onneweer
Amsterdam
1:50:11
27
Danny Hendriks
Horn
1:50:53
28
Tim Peeters
Weert
1:52:23
29
Jan Maesen
Rekem
2:03:25
30
Ben Houben
Kinrooi
2:05:19
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Diederen
Susteren
1:13:13
2
Roel Smeets
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:45
3
Kris Pepeleers
Voeren
1:24:39
4
Dave van Bogaert
Ulestraten
1:28:32
5
Erik Egas
Reuver
1:37:31
6
Lennard Vandewall
Unitas
1:37:36
7
Noah Nijssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:39:26
8
Kosrat Dauwed
Heerlen
1:40:16
9
Rob van Kasteren
Weert
1:42:34
10
Dave Huijbregts
Sittard
1:43:27
11
Dirk Jimmink
De Grenslaupers
1:44:44
12
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
1:48:36
13
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
1:54:36
14
Najim Ben Acha
Venlo
1:57:00
15
Tim Spee
Venlo
1:58:39
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iwan Theunissen
Landgraaf
1:15:43
2
Edwin Kok
HAC
1:22:01
3
Ward Schiffelers
Sittard
1:22:55
4
Roger Rousseau
Olympus '70
1:23:08
5
Erik Brunenberg
AV Weert
1:23:29
6
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:44
7
Richard Voorter
Unitas
1:27:57
8
Frank Vandebosch
Kinrooi
1:28:36
9
Robert Thonnissen
Hurkelhoven
1:28:49
10
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1:29:35
11
Robert Blokzijl
Unitas
1:30:00
12
Rudi Stienen
Neeroeteren
1:34:22
13
Arthur Carrilho
Maastricht
1:35:12
14
Peter Reynders
Peer
1:35:25
15
Ed Frehen
STB
1:36:27
16
Bart Weber
Echt
1:36:45
17
Gerwen van Hoorn
Weert
1:37:14
18
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1:38:04
19
Alexander Beeren
Swift
1:38:25
20
Raoul Adjobo
Unitas
1:39:33
21
Berry de Vos
Limbricht
1:40:35
22
Maurice Vroomen
Brunssum
1:42:32
23
Tom Liebeand
Valkenswaard
1:42:57
24
Chris de Wilde
Tegelen
1:43:19
25
Dave van t Hull
Tegelen
1:43:53
26
Frank Lambrichts
Weert
1:44:16
27
Jules van Hensberg
Heythuysen
1:44:55
28
Danny Ghelen
Eijsden
1:46:14
29
Bert Rops
Rijen
1:49:32
30
Martijn Frenken
Oirsbeek
1:49:42
31
Pieter Bas
Born
1:51:32
32
Reginald Maes
Maastricht
1:53:08
33
Rob Dekkers
Beek Lb
1:55:33
34
Peter Langers
AV Weert
1:59:26
35
Ron Koenen
Lanake
2:05:56
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Van Marcke
Alken
1:18:03
2
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
1:18:27
3
John Reijnen
Achilles-Top
1:18:53
4
Paul Coolegem
avVN
1:19:06
5
Roland Ettema
Achilles-Top
1:19:43
6
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:23:26
7
Peter Bellen
Alken
1:25:18
8
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:26:54
9
Jack Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
1:29:11
10
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
1:31:01
11
Maarten vd Akker
't Jasper Sport
1:31:18
12
Ivan Hendrix-Janssen
Montfort
1:31:24
13
Johan Heijnen
Weert
1:33:47
14
Pieter Markestijn
Bergeijk
1:34:24
15
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:42
16
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:37:35
17
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
1:37:44
18
Rolf Gelissen
Bunde
1:39:49
19
Fredic Petit
Maastricht
1:40:33
20
Björn Schloen
Puth
1:42:07
21
Mart Wijckmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:42:46
22
Harrie van der Heiden
Sterksel
1:46:41
23
Eric Jacobs
Nederweert
1:48:43
24
Erwin Seerden
Kessenich
1:48:43
25
Ad Voermans
Rijen
1:49:32
26
Rob Grens
Weert
1:50:37
27
Marc Fraussen
Lanaken
1:53:27
28
Hans Scheres
Grathem
1:55:49
29
Perry de Jong
Breukelen Ut
1:58:11
30
Frans van Rijswick
Roermond
1:58:32
31
Geert-Jan Lebesque
Maasbracht
2:09:16
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Van Wersch
Vijlen
1:18:10
2
Rob Rietbroek
Loopgroep PK
1:21:12
3
Jan NEVEN
Tongeren
1:23:58
4
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
1:24:11
5
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
1:24:11
6
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:25:29
7
John Nelissen
Caesar
1:26:41
8
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
1:28:51
9
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
1:29:23
10
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
1:30:58
11
Hans Nievergeld
De Grenslaupers
1:31:09
12
Leo Wauben
Doenrade
1:32:30
13
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
1:34:14
14
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
1:34:29
15
Jef Schillings
Caesar
1:37:35
16
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:38:32
17
Hugo Meurers
Achilles-Top
1:38:53
18
Bart Liesveld
Atletiek Maastricht
1:39:24
19
Cor Janssen
Horst
1:40:04
20
Roger van Kan
Maasrunners
1:40:08
21
Paul Leurs
Geleen
1:42:28
22
John Vreuls
Kerkrade
1:42:35
23
Frank Bongers
Budel
1:42:51
24
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:43:02
25
Paul van Eldijk
Weert
1:43:10
26
Stefan Vandiest
Atletiek Maastricht
1:45:57
27
John van der Burgt
Weert
1:47:07
28
Wim Cox
Swift
1:47:47
29
Ron Paes
Unitas
1:48:13
30
Jan Tijssen
Venlo
1:49:08
31
Eric Simons
Steyl
1:49:59
32
Hans Valk
Weert
1:50:43
33
Willem Jan Teijema
Haelen
1:55:10
34
Ronald Janssen
Maastricht
1:55:41
35
Job ten Berge
Sittard
1:57:24
36
Raymond Haagmans
Nuth
1:59:19
37
Paul Versleijen
Oirlo
2:01:15
38
Peter Janssen
Belfeld
2:01:48
39
Henri Smolenaers
Weert
2:03:21
40
Ron Wings
Landgraaf
2:07:25
41
Roger Franssen
Heerlen
2:07:26
42
Jos van de Kruys
De Grenslaupers
2:11:21
43
Rob Timmermans
Culemborg
2:13:46
44
Roland Robinson
Helmond
2:19:42
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Hiemeleers
Stevoort
1:22:42
2
Rene Bastiaens
Caesar
1:31:03
3
Rob Wolters
Swift
1:31:44
4
Wil Loots
Caesar
1:32:59
5
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:40:37
6
Hub Smeets
Geleen
1:41:58
7
Arie van der Padt
Maastricht
1:42:05
8
Jan Parren
Wessem
1:42:16
9
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
1:45:22
10
Jon Veassen
Maasbree
1:46:05
11
Frits Mennen
Stramproy
1:46:37
12
Stijn van Geleuken
Bemelen
1:50:07
13
Danny Zwerts
Alken
1:51:29
14
Egon Verbraak
STB
1:52:18
15
Geert Goossens
Weert
1:52:41
16
Henk Steijvers
Weert
1:52:54
17
Eric Claessens
Lanaken
1:53:04
18
Peter Kusters
Maasmechelen
1:54:43
19
Wil op het Roodt
Weert
1:54:47
20
Bert Janssen
Moorveld
1:54:59
21
Peter Ladeur
Bemelen
2:01:31
22
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
2:02:15
23
Wil Jenssen
Ittervoort
2:09:21
24
Petro Neijnens
Weert
2:09:24
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van der Staak
Atletiek Oirschot
1:28:37
2
René Broens
Echt
1:28:52
3
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
1:28:59
4
Tom de Raad
avVN
1:31:51
5
Jean Hermans
Lanaken
1:33:14
6
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
1:33:33
7
Herman van Asselt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:44:10
8
Jan Verstralen
De Keien
1:45:53
9
Jean Pierre IMMERIX
Veldwezelt
1:47:23
10
Thijs Hendriks
Swift
1:49:50
11
Jos Polders
Herk de Stad
1:51:29
12
Bert Govers
Maarheeze
1:59:12
13
Paul Vaessen
Weert
1:59:31
14
Sraar Smits
Sevenum
2:02:02
15
John Someren
Herten
2:02:30
16
Har Derikx
Stramproy
2:05:44
17
Ben Beerens
Dongen
2:06:28
18
Ton Koolen
Ell
2:09:21
19
Huub Vrenken
avVN
2:14:05
M65, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
1:23:08
2
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
1:34:13
3
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:40:37
4
Hub Heijnen
Echt
1:42:16
5
Ger Nieskens
Herten
1:43:34
6
Sjef Franken
Dutch Runners
2:16:31
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne Loots
Caesar
1:31:45
2
Brenda Burrichter
Maastricht
1:40:05
3
Evi Driessen
Arnhem
1:41:31
4
Sanne Buur
Veldhoven
1:52:52
5
Wendy van Dooren
Weert
1:55:34
6
Tine Poppe
Lokeren
1:59:27
7
Daphne Eijkenboom
Susteren
1:59:56
8
Liz de Bie
Weert
2:14:04
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pustjens
Melick
1:38:47
2
Anneleen Doumen
Grote-Brogel
1:40:46
3
Chantal Beragg
Sittard
1:48:24
4
Cordula Bendlage
Nettetal
1:58:17
5
Monique Verhaegh
Weert
1:58:50
6
Pacw Bosch
Leveroy
2:07:31
7
Marja Smolenaers - Neijnens
2:09:23
8
Evi Lagaeysse
Sint-Truiden
2:10:08
9
Caroline Keulen
Sittard
2:11:23
10
Hanneke Janshen
De Grenslaupers
2:19:42
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanna Zwiers-van Nunen
Doenrade
1:42:58
2
Listeth Evers
Ulestraten
1:43:33
3
Jolanda Houben
Thorn
1:44:52
4
Sandra Frenkenen
AV Weert
1:45:01
5
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
1:49:58
6
Helga Evens
Overpelt
1:51:00
7
Annelies Falk
Maastricht
1:55:43
8
Yvonne Silverentand
Geleen
1:55:45
9
Wendy Foppen
Weert
1:59:21
10
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
2:10:04
11
Natalie François
Zonhoven
2:10:07
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel
1:42:49
2
Mirjam Weemhoft
Maastricht
1:48:29
3
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
1:49:02
4
Pascalle van der Schoot
Maastricht
1:50:53
5
Iris Simons
Steyl
1:51:00
6
Sandra Meijer
Lanaken
1:51:07
7
Sonja Hermans
Maastricht
2:01:40
8
Diana Heijmans
Vaals
2:06:59
9
Sandra Damoiseaux
Valkenburg Lb
2:06:59
10
Verona Janssen
geleen
2:19:17
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leen Vankrunkelsven
Eksel
1:38:53
2
Sibilla Eymael
Achilles-Top
1:40:15
3
Nicole Spaargaren
Sittard
1:48:24
4
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:49:22
5
Karin Wering
Weert
1:59:32
6
Petra van Rens
Meterik
2:02:02
7
Ellen Bastiaans-Beckers
Lanaken
2:04:18
8
Caroline Weyzen
Lanaken
2:04:19
9
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
2:07:39
10
Brigitte Henderickx
Atletiek Leudal
2:08:18
11
Marja Schaeken
Weert
2:08:27
12
Sonja Kragten
Caesar
2:09:30
V55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Donk
Stramproy
1:59:25
2
Chantal Goossens
050261
2:01:32
V60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corry Joosten
Baexem
2:08:28
2
Willie Neijnens
Weert
2:09:22
3
Josée Stienen
Grathem
2:09:23
www.uitslagen.nl
28-11-2016 11:43