Uitslagenlijst Driedorpencross

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 27 november 2016

MRECR, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
9:01
2
Elout Korevaar
Eindhoven
12:18
3
Johan Verhagen
Fortuna '67
19:27
4
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
19:42
5
Guus Opheij
Breugel
20:45
6
Arjen Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
22:39
7
Rutger Meinema
Eindhoven
23:51
8
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:57
9
Mario v Erp
Fortuna '67
28:31
10
Michel Vermeulen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
29:06
11
Leon van de rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
29:40
12
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
29:51
13
pieter Jansen
Fortuna '67
30:16
14
Erwin Keeren
Snt-Oedenrode
30:26
15
Ralph Tilburgs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
32:31
16
Joost Tibosch
DES
32:32
17
Luke vervoort
Loopgroep Wijbosch
32:40
18
Paul van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:46
19
Henk pennings
Fortuna '67
32:52
20
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
33:34
21
werner dijkgraaf
waalre
33:54
22
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
33:56
23
Marco van der Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
33:59
24
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
34:02
25
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
34:18
26
Freek aertsen
Son
34:21
27
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
34:25
28
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:06
29
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:17
30
silvester van amerongen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:18
31
Ralf Bollen
Fortuna '67
35:29
32
Simon Lavrijssen
Sint-Oedenrode
35:40
33
Jaap Kleijn
DES
35:50
34
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:59
35
Pino
Loopgroep Wijbosch
36:00
36
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
36:07
37
Ad vd Heijden
Fortuna '67
36:17
38
Ralf Deuze
AVV
36:28
39
Paul Kanters
Eindhoven
36:32
40
Mark schilders
No-Limits
36:50
41
Patrick Tinnemans
No-Limits
37:01
42
Rini vd ven
son
37:05
43
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
37:27
44
Joop Wieringa
AVV
37:34
45
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
37:57
46
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven
37:59
47
Peter smulders
Fortuna '67
38:00
48
Eric Karsemakers
Best
38:10
49
Sjors van Herk
DES
38:11
50
Dick de B
veldhoven
38:13
51
Marcel Vorstenbosch
Nuland
38:55
52
Harry Geven
DES
38:56
53
René Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:14
54
André Olieslagers
Fortuna '67
39:51
55
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:52
56
Twan van Deursen
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:00
57
alex Vulders
Fortuna '67
40:12
58
Paul v Geffen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
40:28
59
John de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:31
60
patrick davenveld
wanroij
40:32
61
Tome veuntjens
AVR '69
40:43
62
maikel kokx
goirle
41:09
63
Edwin van Bussel
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:26
64
Mary Hellings
Fortuna '67
41:28
65
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
42:09
66
Frank Bartelen
Eindhoven
42:11
67
Rolf Bröring
Loopgroep Wijbosch
42:12
68
Ton Keetels
Loopgroep Wijbosch
42:21
69
Ronald de Vries
GVAC
44:26
70
Jozef van Kasteren
Best
44:46
VRECR, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda vd Elsen
Fortuna '67
11:23
2
Anita Ophey
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:53
3
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna '67
21:19
4
Sonja Davenveld
Wanroy
22:38
5
Mariette van Kasteren
Best
22:40
6
Inge klep
Schijndel
29:09
7
Inge Minneboo
st oedenrode
34:07
8
Nancy Aarden
Eindhoven
34:52
9
Barbara Ceelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:41
10
Leonie thijssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:01
11
Evonne van der Pol
Sint-Oedenrode
38:04
12
Wilma van Kollenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
38:05
13
Barbara Hijman
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:25
14
Rianne grotenhuis
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:47
15
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
40:57
16
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:00
17
susan smit
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:07
18
Saskia de Hoog
Veldhoven
42:14
19
Astrid Keeren
Fortuna '67
42:14
20
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
42:45
21
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
44:21
22
Cecile Gieben
Rotterdam
45:14
23
Aida Langenhuijsen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
45:45
MSEN, MANNEN SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Souwen
Atletics Nijverdal
33:38
2
Robin Spijkerboer
Generaal Michaelis
34:45
3
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:56
4
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:59
5
sam
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:58
6
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:19
7
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:49
8
Thiboult Garnier
Asterix
38:33
9
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
38:41
10
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:54
11
Jorg van de Moosdijk
Loopgroep PK
39:46
12
Roy goossens
GVAC
40:03
13
Ben Maas
AVR '69
40:29
14
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
41:20
15
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Asterix
42:34
16
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
42:58
17
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
43:38
18
Marcel Jager
No-Limits
44:07
19
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
44:08
20
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
44:26
21
Willem Jansen
AVR '69
46:23
22
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
55:58
M35, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan School
GVAC
27:31
2
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:02
3
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:22
4
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
29:40
5
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:44
6
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:01
7
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:12
8
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:22
9
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:06
10
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
31:22
11
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
31:45
12
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
32:03
13
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:49
14
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:21
15
Steva Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:05
M45, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:23
2
Marc van Gils
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:45
3
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:18
4
Michael Harris
Eindhoven
29:57
5
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:25
6
Kees Wouters
DES
30:32
7
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:50
8
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
31:22
9
Renzo Mariani
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:52
10
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
31:54
11
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
32:40
12
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
32:57
13
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
33:56
14
Reinier Mijsberg
avVN
34:13
15
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:26
16
Eric Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
36:48
M55, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:36
2
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:08
3
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:03
4
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
35:10
5
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
35:30
6
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
36:38
7
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
37:31
M65, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Loopgroep PK
32:52
2
martien van de ven
Atletiek Oirschot
33:29
3
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:04
4
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:22
5
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:30
6
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
48:10
VSEN, VROUWEN SEN+MAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke de Lepper
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:08
2
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:57
3
Christel Dekkers
GVAC
35:04
4
Anne Huver Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:32
5
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
36:49
6
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:10
7
Inge van den Boom
GVAC
40:41
V35, VROUWEN SEN+MAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:27
2
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
32:03
3
Angélique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:29
4
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:43
5
Karin Dekkers
Casteren
38:33
V45, VROUWEN SEN+MAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
33:40
2
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
DES
37:02
V55, VROUWEN SEN+MAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
36:29
2
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
39:06
3
Lizet van der Heijden
AVR '69
43:48
V65, VROUWEN SEN+MAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
46:27
JJUNA, JONGENS JUN A+B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:20
JJUNB, JONGENS JUN A+B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:17
MKORT, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van der Meijden
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:45
2
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
8:51
3
Stephan Admiraal
Typhoon
9:18
4
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:24
5
Peter Kuystermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:49
6
Matthijs Buist
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
12:00
7
Martin Hoogendorp
GVAC
13:21
VKORT, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
10:04
2
Marissa Damink
Asterix
10:14
3
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
10:36
4
Rosanne van Hoesel
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:41
5
Mira Laurier
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:41
6
Aleid Groenewoudt
Asterix
10:45
7
Evie van den Ouweland
Asterix
11:25
8
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
11:34
9
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:09
10
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
12:32
11
Irene van der Velden
Fortuna '67
13:34
12
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
14:11
13
Marian Webster
GVAC
14:48
14
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:10
JJUNB, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:35
2
Sven Roosen
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:45
3
Mees van Dartel
GVAC
9:51
4
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
10:08
5
Jarmo de Vries
GVAC
10:41
6
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
11:24
JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
9:19
2
Daan Roosenschoon
GVAC
9:22
3
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
9:27
4
Tom Michielsen
Generaal Michaelis
10:36
5
Max Stofkoper
GVAC
10:37
6
Pelle Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:14
7
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
11:21
8
Sander ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:30
9
Danick Imholz
Energie
11:56
10
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
12:17
11
Luuk Hendiks
AVR '69
13:22
12
Siem Gijsbers
AVR '69
13:27
MJUNA, MEISJES JUN A+B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie de Graaf
Energie
13:39
2
Fenna van der Steen
Marvel
13:57
JJUND, J+M JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
5:36
2
Vic Cant
Bouchous
5:38
3
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
5:40
4
Mats van der Linden
Marvel
6:12
5
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
6:19
6
Thorben Segers
GVAC
6:25
7
Hidde Westerink
AVR '69
6:27
8
Daniel Hensen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:28
9
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
6:40
10
Kevin Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:59
11
Youri Olislagers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:59
12
Yann van de Spijker
DES
7:08
13
Noa Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
7:35
14
Pepijn Pot
AVR '69
7:35
MJUND, J+M JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle van Erp
Generaal Michaelis
5:46
2
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:57
3
Elise Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:07
4
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:13
5
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
6:26
6
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
6:26
7
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:27
8
Emma Sleddens
GVAC
6:29
9
Noa Snijders
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:32
10
Franka Sanders
AVR '69
6:36
11
Evi Zengers
AVR '69
6:40
12
Maartje Roosenschoon
GVAC
6:41
13
Bryana van Spaandonk
GVAC
6:41
14
Fieke van de Vijver
GVAC
6:43
15
Lidwien Hoogendorp
GVAC
7:36
16
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
8:03
17
Femke van den Bos
GVAC
8:37
18
Tess Kemner
DES
8:54
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:46
2
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
7:58
3
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:04
4
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
8:35
5
Romy Lavrijssen
DES
8:46
6
Nina van de Spijker
DES
9:05
7
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
9:31
8
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
9:44
JPUPC, PUPC EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:32
2
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
3:33
3
Harm van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
3:40
4
Guus van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
3:45
5
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
4:07
MPUPC, PUPC EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
3:42
2
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:52
3
Nora Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:32
JPUPM, PUPC EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Gielen
Prins Hendrik
3:51
2
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
4:10
3
Rick Olislagers
Fortuna '67
4:19
4
Axel Dijkman
GVAC
4:37
MPUPM, PUPC EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Gijsbers
AVV
4:18
2
Emma Graat
AVR '69
4:34
MPUPB, J+M PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:54
2
Julia Sleddens
GVAC
4:07
3
Sanne Olislagers
Generaal Michaelis
4:25
4
Welmoed van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
4:26
5
Zonne Gulickx
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:44
6
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:46
7
Fieke van Gemert
Prins Hendrik
4:54
8
Merel van Geloof
Prins Hendrik
5:11
9
Julia Graat
AVR '69
5:15
10
Renée Schutte
Prins Hendrik
5:19
11
Dinte Wilting
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:31
12
Zina Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
5:35
JPUPB, J+M PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pelle Böinck
Prins Hendrik
3:56
2
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
3:58
3
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:17
4
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:18
5
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:19
6
Sid van der Klein
AVV
4:20
7
Sjoerd de Brouwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:24
8
Tygo Janssen
Marvel
4:32
9
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:33
10
Merijn Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
4:34
11
Laurens de Putter
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:35
12
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:41
13
Tijn de Kort
AVR '69
4:47
14
Maarten van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
4:55
15
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
5:16
MPUPA, J+M PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
5:30
2
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
5:35
3
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
5:37
4
Carmen van Bruggen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:38
5
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
5:52
6
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
5:54
7
Zoë Peels
AVV
5:55
8
Eva Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
6:05
9
Anna van der Eijk
AVR '69
6:10
10
Isa Kloks
AVV
6:12
11
Evy Sanders
AVR '69
6:16
12
Kira Hezemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:22
13
Julia Pol
AVR '69
6:40
14
Iris Gijsbers
AVV
6:41
15
Line Thijssen
Prins Hendrik
6:45
16
Jasmijn van Geloof
Prins Hendrik
7:01
17
Elza Dijkman
GVAC
7:02
JPUPA, J+M PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas koeling
GVAC
5:11
2
Zeb van den Hurk
GVAC
5:12
3
Nick van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:13
4
Niels van Rooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:17
5
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:18
6
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
5:19
7
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:25
8
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
5:27
9
Dylano Verkooijen
AVR '69
5:32
10
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
5:34
11
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
5:44
12
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:46
13
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:47
14
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
5:53
15
Casper Couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
5:58
16
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
6:01
17
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
6:05
18
Lucas Couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
6:06
19
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
6:08
20
Timo Kremers
DES
6:33
21
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
6:36
22
Chris de Kort
AVR '69
6:43
23
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
6:48
24
Dries Smulders
Atletiek Oirschot
6:50
25
Tjeerd Lieshout
Atletiek Oirschot
6:50
26
Pim Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:51
27
Rick van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
6:53
28
Joris van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
8:33
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2016 22:46