Uitslagenlijst Ringvaartloop

Aalsmeer - Zondag 27 november 2016

M-8, KIDSRUN 5T/M8JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carice Heemskerk
Aalsmeer
3:17
3:16
2
Lisanne Vredevoort
3:45
3:44
3
Isis Landwehr Johann
Aalsmeer
4:19
4:18
4
Yana Meric
4:36
4:33
5
Lotte Wichers
5:00
4:58
6
Linene Vis
5:23
5:20
7
Tess Wichers
5:24
5:22
8
Jente van der Kroon
5:37
5:34
9
Lotte Vis
6:42
6:38
J-8, KIDSRUN 5T/M8JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin van der Vaart
3:10
3:10
2
Nils Smithuis
Aalsmeer
3:13
3:12
3
Bram van Zaanen
Aalsmeer
3:13
3:12
4
Marciano Verzijden
3:23
3:22
5
Loic Corveleijn
3:34
3:33
6
Kyano van 1rooijen
3:35
3:34
7
Thomas Vredevoort
3:36
3:35
8
Kieran Roorda
Aalsmeer
3:39
3:37
9
Pelle Vis
3:39
3:37
10
Jelte de Vries
Amstelveen
3:52
3:50
11
Dylan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
4:06
4:05
12
Noah Slaman Reinette
4:07
4:05
13
Dean Landwehr Johann
Aalsmeer
4:27
4:26
14
Robin van der Laan
Aalsmeer
4:31
4:30
15
Michiel Meeuwse
Aalsmeer
4:46
4:43
16
Pieter Meeuwse
Aalsmeer
4:52
4:50
17
Max Roorda
Aalsmeer
6:31
6:30
M9-12, KIDSRUN 9T/M12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwen Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
4:40
4:39
2
Nathalie Hofstee
Uithoorn
4:49
4:49
3
Esmee Meering
4:53
4:53
4
Mette Smithuis
Aalsmeer
4:59
4:58
5
Tessa Yntema
Aalsmeer
5:07
5:06
6
Serana Brand
5:12
5:12
7
Filia Raffatos
5:15
5:14
8
Anouk Weber
Leiden
6:24
6:23
J9-12, KIDSRUN 9T/M12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
4:32
4:31
2
Justin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
4:46
4:45
3
Nils Heemskerk
Aalsmeer
4:47
4:45
4
Enzo Yntema
Aalsmeer
4:55
4:54
5
Alec van Renssen
5:27
5:25
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julie witteveen
Kudelstaart
24:14
24:13
2
Melissa Weber
Leiden
26:08
26:05
3
Martyna Gawrys
26:35
26:29
4
Francisca Peters
Oude Meer
28:41
28:37
5
Katja Roozendaal
De Kwakel
30:42
30:36
6
Jikkemine Garnier
Aalsmeer
33:04
32:58
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Witpeerd
Aalsmeer
24:09
24:07
2
Jeanette Tas
Aalsmeer
26:30
26:28
3
Petra Niessen vd Berg
32:19
32:08
4
Maggie Smith
Aalsmeer
35:55
35:42
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van Leusen
Amstelveen
17:03
16:52
2
Wessel Hell
17:33
17:33
3
Thijmen Alderden
18:16
18:16
4
Mark Noordermeer
Aalsmeer
18:34
18:32
5
Gregory t Hoen
Rijsenhout
20:02
20:02
6
Milan Bieheuvel
21:06
21:06
7
Graeme 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
21:07
21:07
8
Sander Tuinhof
De Kwakel
22:02
22:01
9
Gostav Roorda
Aalsmeer
23:55
23:50
10
Dave Meiland
Kudelstaart
24:03
23:58
11
Tom Stoop
27:45
27:38
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
18:35
18:34
2
Martin Hoogervorst
18:36
18:35
3
Janpieter Baars
18:39
18:39
4
Andres van Beek
19:02
19:01
5
John van Laar
19:22
19:21
6
Robby Overvliet
19:45
19:43
7
Jan de Jong
20:08
20:08
8
Peter Huiser
21:15
21:12
9
Arthur Kuijper
22:30
22:28
10
Auke Leen
23:52
23:51
11
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
24:14
24:13
12
Piet Blankert
25:37
25:32
13
Wim Metselaar
27:21
27:14
14
Piet van den Berg
27:34
27:30
15
Marco Heere
28:03
27:57
16
Ed Stoop
28:16
28:09
17
Cees van de Heuvel
28:32
28:25
18
Cees Methorst
30:57
30:49
19
Teun de Vries
32:53
32:51
20
Martin de Goede
33:23
33:18
21
Ruud van den Broek
Hoofddorp
35:55
35:44
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadine Duursma
44:29
44:24
2
Sylvia van t Schip
45:17
45:16
3
Cris Nagtegaal
47:25
47:22
4
Marsja Hoogvorst
Vleuten
48:29
48:27
5
Floor Swart
Amsterdam
49:08
49:01
6
Florence Damen
50:07
50:02
7
Irene Pronk
50:24
50:17
8
Femke Spaargaren
53:00
52:57
9
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
53:53
53:48
10
Anouk de Bert
Aalsmeer
59:26
59:14
11
Esmee van Reisen
59:26
59:14
12
Nina Rawie
1:02:00
1:01:55
13
Machteld Zethof
1:03:47
1:03:42
14
Chantal Eerdhuijzen
1:04:09
1:04:04
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yildiz Kurt
Amstelveen
47:06
47:01
2
Ella van Triest
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
50:41
50:37
3
Brigitte de Wilde
Aalsmeer
51:25
51:14
4
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
52:17
52:14
5
Lyda Steenbergen
56:03
55:56
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Schinkel
Diemen
35:31
35:28
2
Jan Smit
36:28
36:23
3
Michael Herle
37:36
37:35
4
Patrick van Buuren
37:53
37:52
5
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
38:19
38:14
6
Dinant Kistemaker
39:04
39:03
7
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
39:58
39:56
8
Merlijn Gootjes
40:05
40:05
9
Helmerik Blokland
Abcoude
41:41
41:38
10
Roy Springintveld
Nieuwegein
42:43
42:38
11
Tim van Dantzig
45:02
44:59
12
Erwin van Herwijnen
45:34
45:30
13
Nick Kuijper
Landsmeer
47:18
47:07
14
Patrick verbrugge
Amstelveen
48:17
48:08
15
Arian Brand
48:29
48:27
16
Walter van Leeuwen
49:01
48:56
17
Wim van der Wilt
49:21
49:18
18
Hidde Bruin
50:10
50:01
19
Sander Star
Uithoorn
51:24
51:15
20
Dennis Krommenhoek
52:33
52:27
21
Rene Koopman
54:53
54:51
22
Marco van der Ley
Koedijk
58:59
58:49
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Jansen
37:07
37:02
2
Hans Overbeek
41:09
41:09
3
Huub Loogman
Aalsmeer
41:36
41:35
4
Wim Ton
42:07
42:04
5
Gerard Grabijn
42:26
42:24
6
Jan van Heteren
42:41
42:39
7
Martin van Wieringen
42:42
42:40
8
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:39
44:37
9
Huub van de Mortel
44:56
44:54
10
Erwin Gademan
46:22
46:19
11
Jacques Verhoef
46:43
46:39
12
Winfried Falk
Aalsmeer
46:47
46:43
13
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
47:42
47:37
14
Willemsen
48:17
48:06
15
Martin Derveld
Amstelveen
48:44
48:34
16
Rob Leering
48:51
48:45
17
Jeroen Sanders
50:34
50:29
18
Coen Smithuis
Aalsmeer
50:43
50:34
19
Jan Bakker
52:10
52:02
20
Koos Koopman
52:51
52:49
21
Frans Reeuwijk
53:26
53:18
22
Martin Lek
54:27
54:19
23
Cor Stuivenberg
55:38
55:30
24
Adri van der Sluis
56:50
56:42
25
Han Schindeler
57:00
56:51
26
Klaas Bruin
59:11
59:01
27
Herman Niezen
1:00:51
1:00:43
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erica Belandi
1:04:28
1:04:28
2
Irene Kleijn
1:20:55
1:20:51
3
Sabrina Oudt
Hoofddorp
1:31:33
1:31:28
4
Tanya van Wilgenburgh
Aalsmeer
1:41:58
1:41:50
5
Lotte Mol
Amsterdam
1:42:26
1:42:22
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Boerlage
Aalsmeer
1:22:26
1:22:24
2
Sonja van Zeelt
1:26:56
1:26:53
3
Inge van den Berg
Aalsmeer
1:28:18
1:28:16
4
Joyce Borgmann
Haarlem
1:28:35
1:28:23
5
Sandra Piet
Aalsmeer
1:29:00
1:28:52
6
Marijke Denz
1:31:50
1:31:48
7
Astrid van Dijk
Almere
1:35:10
1:35:03
8
Jacqueline van Dijk
Kudelstaart
1:36:00
1:35:53
9
Emma Perea
Amsterdam
1:39:32
1:39:30
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrian Blazinski
59:11
59:09
2
Erik Tange
Amstelveen
59:19
59:17
3
Takayaki Kurata
1:00:42
1:00:41
4
Corné Timmer
1:01:36
1:01:33
5
Stefan Wolkers
1:01:57
1:01:56
6
Maarten Sluijters
Bussum
1:02:50
1:02:49
7
Hicham elkhalladi
Nieuw-Vennep
1:06:45
1:06:43
8
Alexander Voogt
Hoofddorp
1:07:50
1:07:49
9
Robin Schoorl
Amstelveen
1:08:29
1:08:26
10
Rob hoogervorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:48
1:09:46
11
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1:13:28
1:13:25
12
Andre van de Neut
1:13:34
1:13:32
13
Kees Koek
Mijdrecht
1:13:45
1:13:44
14
Ronald Velten
1:16:02
1:15:59
15
Matthijs Ran
Aalsmeer
1:16:10
1:16:06
16
Martijn Voorn
1:17:03
1:16:59
17
Xander Alfrink
Uithoorn
1:18:01
1:17:56
18
W de Jong
1:18:04
1:18:00
19
Arthur van Langen
Aalsmeer
1:18:29
1:18:26
20
Frank Weening
1:19:22
1:19:19
21
Sandor Verhoeven
Abcoude
1:22:57
1:22:53
22
Isidro de paz Garcia
Leiden
1:24:59
1:24:54
23
Johan van der Laan
1:25:23
1:25:15
24
Robert Ranke
Amsterdam
1:42:26
1:42:21
25
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
1:43:20
1:43:14
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné Klein
1:00:33
1:00:32
2
Marcel Bellis
1:02:36
1:02:34
3
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
1:03:39
1:03:38
4
Reinier Schep
Utrecht
1:03:53
1:03:50
5
Dennis van Bakel
1:04:15
1:04:13
6
John 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
1:08:31
1:08:29
7
Johan Koolhaas
1:09:21
1:09:21
8
Henk van Dijk
Almere
1:12:17
1:12:13
9
Rob Heskes
1:12:54
1:12:52
10
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
1:13:52
1:13:50
11
Ruud Verhoef
1:14:28
1:14:27
12
Gerard Albers
1:16:08
1:16:07
13
Rene Noordbergen
1:16:24
1:16:20
14
Marco van Eijk
1:16:35
1:16:30
15
Pim Veeger
1:16:47
1:16:45
16
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:17:11
1:17:10
17
Onno Piet
Aalsmeer
1:19:03
1:18:56
18
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
1:19:02
1:18:58
19
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
1:20:20
1:20:17
20
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
1:20:48
1:20:44
21
Henk van Driel
1:21:08
1:21:07
22
Willem Hogenkamp
Zandvoort
1:22:10
1:22:01
23
Jan Haveman
Kudelstaart
1:26:33
1:26:32
24
Arnold van Velthoven
1:27:06
1:27:04
25
Erik van Noort
Woubrugge
1:28:18
1:28:10
26
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
1:28:36
1:28:31
27
Rene Spitteler
1:28:52
1:28:43
28
Hans Bek
Aalsmeer
1:28:52
1:28:45
29
Peter Spoor
Amstelveen
1:30:02
1:29:56
30
Jos Mascini
1:30:27
1:30:22
31
Bob Renkema
1:31:33
1:31:27
32
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
1:32:46
1:32:41
33
Koen van Leeuwen
1:33:10
1:33:04
34
Hans Rozendal
1:35:30
1:35:23
35
Lou Woord
1:35:59
1:35:54
36
Roel Mazure
Amstelveen
1:36:35
1:36:29
37
Rieno van Vulpen
Doorn
1:38:09
1:38:03
38
Rob van Oostrum
Hoofddorp
1:40:30
1:40:24
Met dank aan Fit4Run voor de medewerking
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2016 13:17