Uitslagenlijst 7e Sinterklaasloop

Vlaardingen - Zondag 27 november 2016

MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edwin Jansen
Heenvliet
18:04
2
Brian Weeda
Nieuw-Beijerland
18:09
3
Glenn Kruithof
Vlaardingen
20:36
4
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
23:26
5
Wim Vuijk
Vlaardingen
23:27
6
Ruud de Groot
Maasland
26:39
7
Jordy Nijssen
Pernis Rotterdam
27:30
8
Davy Poot
De Lier
27:38
9
Dick Decrauw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:09
10
Rob Nijssen
Pernis Rotterdam
28:52
11
H.M. Rienks
Vlaardingen
28:57
12
Erik de Wit
Vlaardingen
28:57
13
Jesper van Eersel
Barendrecht
29:35
14
Joël Ramzan
Schiedam
29:35
15
Kees Geluk
Vlaardingen
29:53
16
Peter de Heij
Vlaardingen
31:06
17
Marcel Zandstra
Schiedam
31:39
18
Patrick Elderkamp
Schiedam
31:40
19
Johan Slabbenkoorn
Vlaardingen
31:57
20
Jack Budding
Vlaardingen
32:29
21
Otto rommelse
Strijen
34:32
22
WIllem van der Hoek
Vlaardingen
35:10
23
Jaap van de Hamp
Vlaardingen
35:15
24
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
35:41
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Linda Alexandra
's-Gravenzande
25:11
2
Sarah Aleman
Vlaardingen
26:31
3
Mariska Planken
Schiedam
26:34
4
Fredje
Delft
26:35
5
Marianne van Beusichem
Maassluis
27:30
6
Yolande Ekama
Naaldwijk
28:15
7
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
28:26
8
Ineke Stad
Vlaardingen
29:23
9
Carla jongejan
Vlaardingen
30:06
10
Anita van der Kooij
Schiedam
30:11
11
Eva Faas
Schiedam
30:12
12
Elselien van der Wel
Monster
30:47
13
Wilma Holtslag
Maassluis
31:07
14
Angelique Slabbenkoorn
Vlaardingen
31:27
15
Maria de Kieger
Vlaardingen
31:33
16
Marja Booister
Vlaardingen
32:01
17
Anja Hoogerboord
Vlaardingen
32:01
18
Ingrid Jansen
Vlaardingen
32:03
19
Gabriëlle Ramzan
Spijkenisse
32:13
20
Everdine Hameetman
Vlaardingen
32:39
21
Karin Hoogerbeets
Vlaardingen
33:30
22
Giovanna Franceschini
Vlaardingen
33:31
23
Caroline van Heijst
Vlaardingen
33:32
24
Gerdi Stigter
Vlaardingen
34:07
25
Carla rommelse
Strijen
34:32
26
Miranda van Elsäcker
Vlaardingen
35:08
27
Patricia Wiest
Vlaardingen
35:37
28
Jolanda de Heij
Vlaardingen
40:40
29
Carolinen Kooiman
Vlaardingen
40:41
30
Tessa Ter Smitte
Rotterdam
42:52
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon van de Wilde
Vlaardingen
38:08
2
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
39:49
3
Paul de Groen
Rotterdam
44:44
4
Michael Meijer
Woerden
45:34
5
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
51:39
6
Ard Assenborg
Vlaardingen
52:01
7
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
52:11
8
Erwin Weeda
Rotterdam
53:07
9
Rene Hoegen
Pernis Rotterdam
54:35
10
Ronald Braak
Vlaardingen
55:10
11
Ronald van Meijeren
Vlaardingen
57:09
12
Paul Halkes
Vlaardingen
59:46
13
Jeremy Cramer
Vlaardingen
1:01:25
14
Pascal Oosterom
Rotterdam
1:01:34
15
D.D. Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
1:02:29
16
Wim Cramer
Rotterdam
1:02:37
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
45:15
2
Mildy Romney
Vlaardingen
52:11
3
Silvia Verelst
Vlaardingen
57:15
4
Marian Kil
Schiedam
57:54
5
Elly Bol
Wateringen
58:27
6
Samantha van Es
Rotterdam
1:02:29
7
Eline Oosterom
Rotterdam
1:02:30
Roparun team, Help een Mens
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2016 14:52