Uitslagenlijst Boekelder Cross Comp 2016 wk4

Aalten - Zaterdag 26 november 2016

M4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah Busch
Lichtenvoorde
6:11
6:02
2
Heidi Schluter
ASV Ellewick
7:14
7:04
3
Kenza Diks
Aalten
7:40
7:28
4
Emmy Mucheru
Aalten
7:56
7:45
M6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelief van Erkelens
AVA '70
5:11
5:03
2
Charlotte Jochmann
LAZ Rhede
5:13
5:05
3
Marieke Eppink
LAZ Rhede
5:15
5:08
4
Maud Busch
AVA '70
5:19
5:11
5
Floor van der Woude
AVA '70
5:25
5:15
6
Kyra Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
5:28
5:20
7
Sem Knufing
AVA70
5:44
5:36
8
Noa Elburg
AVA '70
6:16
6:05
9
Silke Kochl
Aalten
6:31
6:22
10
Fenna Menkhorst
AVA'70
6:48
6:37
11
Mila Derksen
AVA'70
7:03
6:53
12
Nieke Lettink
AVA'70
7:06
6:56
13
Sanna Wisselink
AVA '70
7:13
7:01
14
Laura Nijrolder
Archeus
7:22
7:12
15
Eline Jansen
Aalten
7:30
7:17
M8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Keiten-Schmitz
LAZ Rhede
4:28
4:22
2
Fenne Rademaker
AVA'70
4:47
4:40
3
Isa Grevink
AVA '70
4:53
4:46
4
Amber ter Horst
AVA '70
4:54
4:47
5
Johanna Doring
LAZ Rhede
4:57
4:50
6
Lindy Wisselink
AVA'70
4:59
4:51
7
Flore Posthumus
AVA '70
5:03
4:55
8
Enya Peukert
LAZ Rhede
5:02
4:56
9
Stas Baars
Ava 70
5:04
4:56
10
Lune Mateman
AVA '70
5:12
5:04
11
Femke Nijrolder
Archeus
5:20
5:11
12
Danique Damkot
Archeus
5:21
5:13
13
Quinty Gerrits
AVA '70
5:24
5:16
14
Sam Hoftijzer
AVA '70
5:33
5:25
15
Evie Scholten
AVA '70
5:42
5:33
16
Sterre Navis
AVA '70
5:44
5:35
17
Silke van Dijk
AVA'70
5:47
5:38
18
Aniek Meinen
Doetinchem
5:51
5:40
19
Nicci Wassink
Aalten
5:57
5:48
20
Isa Lammers
Aalten
6:01
5:49
21
Lara van der Woude
AVA '70
6:07
6:00
22
Emma Menkhorst
AVA '70
6:13
6:03
23
Demi van Zuidam
AVA '70
6:43
6:33
J4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Epping
LAZ Rhede
6:06
5:57
2
Luuk Oberink
Aalten
6:53
6:43
3
Rens Duenk
Aalten
8:38
8:27
4
Hannes Epping
Rhede
10:23
10:13
J6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
4:32
4:25
2
Bram Oberink
Aalten
4:51
4:44
3
Marc Schleuter
LAZ Rhede
5:05
4:58
4
Twan schreurs
AVA'70
5:07
5:00
5
Jip Bluiminck
Aalten
5:15
5:05
6
Giel te Brake
AVA '70
5:12
5:05
7
Noah Betting
Rhede
5:14
5:07
8
Tom Passaschroer
LAZ Rhede
5:15
5:07
9
Merijn Graven
Aalten
5:25
5:15
10
Jelle Icking
AVA '70
5:26
5:16
11
Gijs Jansen
AVA'70
5:32
5:23
12
Tijn Wildenbeest
AVA '70
5:39
5:30
13
Jurre van Zuidam
AVA '70
5:46
5:38
14
Joris Hoopman
Aalten
6:22
6:11
15
Daan Bussink
Aalten
6:25
6:15
16
Jeroen Bohm
Ava 70
6:28
6:20
17
Remke Meinen
Doetinchem
6:33
6:23
18
Jort Vreman
AVA'70
6:35
6:23
J8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Houwers
AVA '70
4:13
4:06
2
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:13
4:07
3
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
4:19
4:12
4
Thom Berkelder
AVA '70
4:25
4:18
5
Bas Jansen
Aalten
4:33
4:26
6
Finn Lampio
SSH
4:33
4:27
7
Kilian Bruggemann
LAZ Rhede
4:36
4:30
8
Mart Mucheru
Ava 70
4:38
4:32
9
Joost Kleinbussink
AVA '70
4:51
4:43
10
Luca van Wijngaarden
AVA70
4:53
4:47
11
Delany Reurink
Archeus
4:55
4:47
12
Mats Lievers
AVA '70
5:00
4:53
13
Wessel Kochl
AVA'70
5:00
4:53
14
Willem wamelink
AVA '70
5:01
4:54
15
Koen Hoopman
AVA '70
5:04
4:56
16
Jurre van Alst
Archeus
5:08
5:00
17
Mika Westerveld
AVA '70
5:10
5:02
18
Tijl Grevers
Archeus
5:18
5:09
19
Daan Wisselink
Aalten
5:17
5:10
20
Ferran Jansen
AVA '70
5:19
5:11
21
Eric Snoek
AVA '70
5:22
5:12
22
Jens ter Veldhuis
AVA70
5:22
5:13
23
Wessel te Bokkel
Av Archeus
5:26
5:17
24
Lars Boomkamp
Aalten
5:27
5:17
25
Tom Mucheru
Ava 70
5:26
5:17
26
Pleun te Lindert
AVA'70
5:30
5:19
27
Tim Arentsen
AVA '70
5:29
5:21
28
Roy Vaags
AVA70
5:33
5:24
29
Casper Bussink
AVA '70
5:37
5:28
30
Daan ter Veldhuis
AVA70
5:38
5:29
31
Niek Visschers
AVA70
5:40
5:31
32
Robin Boom
AVA '70
5:54
5:42
33
Gijs Eppink
Ava 70
6:37
6:26
M1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah Rusink
AVA '70
9:12
9:06
2
Lisa Dekker
Argo
9:13
9:08
3
Lidewij Lensink
AVA'70
9:17
9:10
4
Lieke de Boer
Ava 70
9:41
9:35
5
Sam Bluiminck
AVA '70
9:59
9:53
6
Jet Wildenbeest
AVA '70
10:09
10:03
7
Naomi Gerrits
AVA '70
10:24
10:15
8
Robin Vaags
AVA '70
10:30
10:24
9
Mirthe Luiten
AVA '70
10:33
10:27
10
Sophie Brunsveld
Aalten
10:54
10:47
11
Fenne Vriezen
AVA '70
11:08
11:01
12
Marijn Klein Gunnewiek
AVA'70
11:10
11:03
13
Suze Bouwhuis
Archeus
11:13
11:06
14
Esmee Jansen
Aalten
11:16
11:09
15
Abby van Zolingen
AVA'70
11:20
11:16
16
Loes Demkes
AVA'70
11:25
11:19
17
Mare Huinink
AVA '70
12:00
11:53
18
Danique Gerrits
AVA '70
14:35
14:27
M1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lara Putto
AV Archeus
8:34
8:29
2
Marit kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:36
8:31
3
Cozja Hoffman
Winterswijk
8:37
8:32
4
Floor Huls
AVA70
8:38
8:33
5
Maud Hengeveld
Ava 70
9:15
9:09
6
Annelot Posthumus
AVA '70
9:15
9:10
7
Pien Bohm
AVA '70
9:40
9:35
8
Dewi Nijrolder
Archeus
10:25
10:19
M1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Berkelder
Ava 70
8:33
8:29
2
Sophie van Bergen
Argo
9:10
9:04
3
Mees Berkelder
Ava 70
10:12
10:07
J1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Weenink
AVA '70
8:28
8:22
2
Tim Weijers
AVA '70
8:31
8:25
3
Merijn van Eerden
AVA70
8:37
8:32
4
Mats Pouwels
Varsseveld
8:46
8:40
5
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
8:51
8:45
6
Reyno Heinen
AVA '70
9:03
8:58
7
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
9:13
9:07
8
Robbe Graven
Aalten
9:40
9:32
9
Stef Grotenhuis
AVA '70
9:39
9:34
10
Ruben Jansen
AVA '70
9:42
9:36
11
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA '70
9:42
9:37
12
Ryan Gemmink
AVA '70
9:50
9:44
13
Lars Rossel
Ava '70
9:58
9:51
14
Nick Lammers
AVA '70
10:01
9:54
15
Shenairo Mercelina
Ava 70
10:22
10:15
16
Sander Knol
AVA '70
10:24
10:16
17
Hugo Pilon
AVA '70
10:26
10:19
18
Robbe Klompenhouwer
AVA '70
10:29
10:22
19
Syljo Verhage
Aalten
10:28
10:23
20
Tom Winkelhorst
AVA'70
10:32
10:24
21
Ryan Wolsink
AVA '70
10:38
10:31
22
Mees Bosmann
AVA '70
10:41
10:34
23
Peter Pilon
AVA '70
10:41
10:34
24
Stan Boomkamp
Aalten
10:49
10:41
25
Juan van Oene
Ava 70
11:18
11:11
26
Dari Diks
AVA '70
12:45
12:37
J1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Wisselink
Argo
7:41
7:36
2
Michel Wellink
AVA'70
7:45
7:41
3
Douwe Bentsink
Winterswijk
8:08
8:03
4
Lenn Posthumus
AVA '70
8:08
8:04
5
Ezra Somers
Av Archeus
8:16
8:11
6
Twan Meinen
AVA '70
8:23
8:19
7
Indy Haverkamp
AVA'70
8:30
8:25
8
Luke Hiddink
AV Archeus
8:30
8:25
9
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
8:32
8:27
10
Noah Lampio
AVA'70
8:39
8:34
11
Tjibbe de Boer
Aalten
8:47
8:41
12
Micha Rougoor
AVA '70
9:13
9:07
13
Ruben Weijers
AVA '70
9:34
9:28
14
Fabian ter Beeke
AVA '70
9:37
9:30
15
Robin te WInkel
AVA '70
9:44
9:37
16
Jarno Duenk
AVA70
10:13
10:07
17
Menno Scholten
Aalten
10:35
10:28
18
Ryon Somsen
AVA 70
13:16
13:08
J1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Rossel
Ava '70
7:10
7:05
2
Cas Harstkeerl
Argo
8:17
8:12
3
Nathan Posthumus
AVA70
8:30
8:26
4
Douwe kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:35
8:30
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa te Molder
AVA'70
19:59
19:49
2
Bo Meerbeek
Argo
20:52
20:42
3
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
21:01
20:50
4
Linde Klein Nibbelink
AVA'70
21:00
20:50
5
Naomi van Hierden
Av Argo
21:13
21:03
6
Elena Eppink
LAZ Rhede
22:26
22:15
7
Ciroth Antonia
LAZ Rhede
22:38
22:28
8
Ineke Graven
Aalten
24:03
23:45
9
Annemarie Arentsen
Ava'70
23:59
23:49
10
Marieke Ongena-Geerdes
Winterswijk-Woold
24:29
24:12
11
Marloes Wensink
AVA 70
24:29
24:13
12
Eline Kuenen
Elst
24:26
24:13
13
Francis Verwohlt
ASV Ellewick
25:23
24:57
14
Helen Busch
Lichtenvoorde
25:36
25:15
15
Maaike Smallenburg
Archeus
25:50
25:32
16
Sanne Waalders
AVA '70
25:55
25:40
17
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA'70
26:27
26:07
18
Geraldien Ormel
Aalten
26:35
26:16
19
Joyce Heutinck
Nijmegen
26:42
26:28
20
Rianne Arentsen
Loopgroep Zandloper
26:43
26:30
21
Anne Nijenhuis
Groenlo
27:09
26:48
22
Oxana Veldkamp
Varsseveld
27:03
26:49
23
Linda Wensink
AVA70
27:07
26:52
24
Mirjam Wassink
Aalten
27:26
27:02
25
Marijke Hengeveld
De Zandloper
27:27
27:05
26
Maureen Roes
Groenlo
27:48
27:27
27
Veronique Schulingkamp
AVA'70
28:01
27:40
28
Nicol Beerten
Zieuwent
28:09
27:52
29
Marieke Obbink
AVA'70
28:26
28:05
30
Harmke Gussinklo
AVA '70
28:53
28:28
31
Lianne Vreeman
De Zandloper
29:35
29:11
32
Wendy Heusinkveld
Team Ronald
29:35
29:11
33
Steffie Lettink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
30:01
29:38
34
Margo Icking
Ava 70
30:37
30:13
35
Aukje Lammers
AVA '70
30:40
30:14
36
Michelle Halfman
De Zandloper
30:38
30:17
37
Esther Schulenkamp
AVA70
30:48
30:23
38
Corine Grievink
AVA70
32:04
31:38
39
Vanessa Vels
AVA '70
32:05
31:40
40
Nicole Oonk
De Zandloper
32:07
31:45
41
Miranda Remmelink
De Zandloper
32:21
32:00
42
Janneke Huinink
Sinderen
34:58
34:44
43
Ilona Reusink
AVA '70
37:14
36:49
44
Marieke Peters-Oberink
Ava 70
38:21
37:55
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
17:20
17:11
2
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
Aalten
17:38
17:28
3
Stan Prinsen
AVA '70
17:46
17:38
4
Klaus Schluter
ASV Ellewick
18:09
18:00
5
Roel Schreurs
AVA '70
18:44
18:35
6
Arjan Eekelder
Lichtenvoorde
19:00
18:50
7
Mees Prinsen
Ava 70
19:12
19:03
8
Leon Jentink
Aalten
19:16
19:05
9
Jerrel Balke
AVA70
19:29
19:18
10
Wietze Luttikhedde
Neede
19:37
19:23
11
Hans Jentink
AVA'70
19:38
19:28
12
Benedikt Bockwinkel
ASV Ellewick
20:02
19:50
13
Sam ter Haar
AVA '70
20:06
19:53
14
Gerben Oldenhave
Aalten
20:20
20:06
15
Jurgen Simmelink
Argo
20:23
20:11
16
Robin Steentjes
AV de rappe klomp
20:23
20:11
17
Joran Luiten
Aalten
20:41
20:28
18
Victor Duurland
AVA 70
20:43
20:30
19
Daniel Roggenkamp
Lowick
20:48
20:36
20
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
21:08
20:56
21
Sjoerd Reesink
Miste
21:30
21:19
22
Bjorn Hummelink
Aalten
21:44
21:32
23
Derby groot Severt
Zieuwent
21:45
21:36
24
Roderic Kreunen
Hengelo
21:56
21:44
25
Robbin Rensink
Aalten
22:24
21:58
26
Kenny ter Horst
Varsseveld
22:16
22:03
27
Gerben Heinen
Aalten
22:25
22:06
28
Leroy ten Dolle
Winterswijk
22:22
22:12
29
Henkjan Wieberdink
AVA '70
22:23
22:13
30
Emiel Vaags
Aalten
22:46
22:32
31
Jurre Huls
AVA '70
22:54
22:45
32
Frank Navis
Aalten
23:25
23:01
33
Mitchel Somsen
Aalten
23:30
23:05
34
Arnaud Wubbels
AD 69
23:28
23:10
35
Jeroen Klompenhouwer
AVA'70
23:49
23:33
36
Rudi Stronks
Ropes en Running
24:12
23:58
37
Albert Stokkink
Aalten
24:27
24:12
38
Deon Piek
AVA'70
24:39
24:26
39
Joppe Roos
AVA '70
24:56
24:41
40
Robbin Eppink
Aalten
24:58
24:41
41
Ben Gussinklo
Aalten
25:13
24:54
42
Eddy Scholten
Aalten
25:53
25:30
43
Evert Jan Groot Nibbelink
De Heurne
25:51
25:37
44
Michiel Winkelhorst
Aalten
26:28
26:04
45
Mark van Doorn
AVA'70
26:52
26:31
46
Marinus Diks
Aalten
27:51
27:28
47
Jelle hubers
AVA '70
28:26
28:08
48
Tim Jentink
AVA70
32:08
31:48
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
18:39
18:29
2
Hans Brunsveld
Ropes en Running
18:52
18:43
3
Michael Nienhaus
Bocholt
19:04
18:49
4
Tom Ketelaar
Laufsport 97/30 Lowick
19:01
18:51
5
Stefan Scanu
Argo
19:26
19:16
6
Rik Harbers
Aalten
19:35
19:26
7
Patrick Ikink
AVA70
19:36
19:27
8
Patrick Weijers
AVA'70
20:34
20:24
9
Henk huitink
Bredevoort
20:47
20:33
10
Andreas Caninenberg
Isselburg
21:03
20:51
11
Danyel Heinen
Aalten
22:08
21:58
12
Han Doornhegge
De Zandloper
22:24
22:15
13
Bas Beunk
Gendringen
22:43
22:27
14
Jurgen ter Haar
Ropes en Running
22:39
22:29
15
Mart Slotboom
AVA '70
22:48
22:37
16
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
23:19
22:59
17
Paul Wissink
Varsseveld
23:17
23:04
18
Marc Lijbers
Doetinchem
23:31
23:17
19
Dirk Jan Gussinklo
Australie
23:41
23:23
20
Dirk Gross-Heynck
Bocholt
24:12
23:56
21
Ralf Wolsing
Isselburg
24:14
24:01
22
Pascal Veldboom
AVA'70
24:33
24:12
23
Johnny Piek
Aalten
25:19
25:05
24
Hans van Veldhuisen
Harreveld
26:36
26:18
25
Edwin Bollen
Archeus
27:13
26:52
26
Paul Heijnen
Aalten
29:15
28:52
27
Johan Weijers
Aalten
30:01
29:38
28
Lucas Arink
Aalten
30:02
29:38
29
Bussink
Aalten
31:16
30:51
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
20:09
19:58
2
Jos Slutter
Varsseveld
20:13
20:03
3
Andre Bruil
AVA'70
21:31
21:18
4
Marcel Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
21:54
5
Rudi Lammers
Aalten
22:27
22:15
6
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
22:58
22:47
7
Arjan Luiten
Aalten
23:05
22:50
8
Alex Top
Aalten
23:45
23:22
9
WIlliam Aalberts
Lichtenvoorde
24:35
24:19
10
Edwin Eppink
AVA '70
24:58
24:42
11
Hermen Ligterink
Aalten
25:21
25:06
12
Rik Lammers
Varsseveld
25:29
25:11
13
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
25:28
25:15
14
Jan Kamink
Aalten
25:36
25:19
15
Paul Huinink
Archeus
26:10
25:52
16
Anton Navis
Aktief IJzerlo
26:20
26:03
17
Jos Roerdink
Archeus
26:30
26:11
18
Norbert Verwohlt
ASV Ellewick
27:19
26:53
19
Wim Rusink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
28:16
27:58
20
Henk te Paske
De Zandloper
28:57
28:37
21
Eddie Welkamp
De Zandloper
29:37
29:20
22
Maarten Bolhaar
Breedenbroek
29:57
29:31
23
Piet Litjens
De Zandloper
31:39
31:17
24
Gerrit Ter Haar
AVA'70
31:38
31:22
25
Jan Haring
De Zandloper
31:52
31:26
26
Henk Rensing
AVA '70
34:23
34:02
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cindy Brusse
AVA'70
20:27
20:18
2
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
23:22
23:09
3
Mariska Wagener
AVA'70
25:10
24:52
4
Sabine Ikink
AVA70
25:28
25:14
5
Lianne Gijsbertsen
AVA'70
25:35
25:21
6
Hester Pennings
Aalten
26:07
25:55
7
Sophie Hulsman
Loopgroep De Zandloper
26:29
26:12
8
Susan Ruesink
Argo
26:54
26:34
9
Chantal Posthumus
AVA'70
27:25
27:04
10
Miranda ter Haar
De Zandloper
27:35
27:17
11
Carin Honders
AVA'70
27:48
27:28
12
Claudia Drenthel
AVA'70
28:06
27:50
13
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Argo
28:16
27:54
14
Martine Graven
De Zandloper
28:27
28:10
15
Mirjam Smidt
AVA'70
28:27
28:12
16
Anita Eeltink
De Zandloper
28:34
28:16
17
Judith Huitink
Bredevoort
28:42
28:23
18
Inge van Braak
Varsseveld
28:47
28:24
19
Dianne Kamink
De Zandloper
28:47
28:26
20
Rianke Tolkamp
AVA '70
28:56
28:31
21
Henriette Ruessink
Archeus
28:55
28:33
22
Janine ter Veldhuis
Ava 70
28:59
28:41
23
Ingrid Houwers-Grevink
Lichtenvoorde
29:29
29:11
24
Mariischka Immink
Varsseveld
30:06
29:43
25
Jeannette ter Horst
Aalten
30:48
30:23
26
Yvette Lettink
Aalten
31:17
30:54
27
AnneMarieke Veeman
De Zandloper
31:37
31:18
28
Renate Hartman
Archeus
32:12
31:50
29
Nancy Hiddink
Winterswijk
32:54
32:37
30
Evelien Wensink
Aalten
37:14
36:49
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Griffioen
Ava 70
22:58
22:46
2
Corrie Nusselder
Argo
23:44
23:31
3
Joke Balke
Ava 70
24:32
24:16
4
Ingrid Luiten
Aalten
25:21
25:09
5
Marca van Empelen
Atletico
26:17
25:57
6
Marieke Heutinck
Lopersgroep 90
26:35
26:19
7
Anke Schuurman
De Zandloper
27:06
26:53
8
Joke van den Hooff
Aalten
27:17
26:58
9
Sien Meinen
AVA '70
27:52
27:31
10
Ans Assink
AVA'70
27:53
27:34
11
Gerry Prigge
AVA70
28:02
27:46
12
Elske Hovenkamp
Ava 70
32:06
31:44
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ieneke Voets
Running Elst
45:58
45:46
2
Bianca Piek
AVA70
48:54
48:35
3
Vera Meinen
De Zandloper
50:17
49:59
4
Elene Sophia Hillen
Borken
55:36
55:14
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Baak
Archeus
38:01
37:51
2
Thomas Konings
Archeus
38:04
37:56
3
Tom Waalder
Ropes en Running
38:26
38:16
4
Jaap Oberink
AVA'70
39:45
39:32
5
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
39:58
39:48
6
Robbin Elsinghorst
LG 90
40:09
39:56
7
Christoph Stork
Borken
42:01
41:39
8
Michel Engbers
Laufsport Lowick
43:05
42:53
9
Sander Gemmink
Varsseveld
46:47
46:36
10
Willem Heusinkveld
De Zandloper
48:22
48:06
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Kuenen
Team Herdershond
39:27
2
Denis Woeltjes
Ava 70
39:47
39:37
3
Marcel Bos
Winterswijk
41:36
41:25
4
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
AVA '70
41:44
41:31
5
Jozo Vulic
LVG
43:24
43:13
6
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
45:50
45:39
7
Gerjo Wensink
Aalten
47:44
47:28
8
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
47:50
47:40
9
Robert Reijntjes
Delft
48:43
48:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schreurs
FC Trias
42:08
41:58
2
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
45:19
45:06
3
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
45:37
45:23
4
Eric Klein Holkenborg
AVA'70
47:03
46:43
5
Ronald Reijers
Ulft
47:32
47:14
6
Gerjo Wevers
AVA'70
48:09
47:52
7
Henk Bol
AVA'70
50:18
49:52
8
Wilco Wisselink
De Zandloper
51:11
50:55
9
Walter Bluiminck
De Zandloper
51:19
50:57
10
Rob Elyzen
AVA'70
53:40
53:14
11
Martin Ciroth
Rhede
54:17
54:04
12
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
57:33
57:07
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Hoffman
LVG
44:11
43:59
2
Helga Willemsen
Lowick
46:47
46:35
3
Petra Moddenborg
Laufsport 97/30 Lowick
47:02
46:50
4
Maureen Leemrijse
Winterswijk
49:43
49:21
5
Mireille Theissen
AVA'70
52:40
52:19
6
Sandra Wassink
AVA70
54:57
54:37
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Slutter
Atletico
47:35
47:17
2
Willy Doosje
De Zandloper
49:13
49:00
3
Wilma Hoftijzer
Ropes en Running
50:59
50:43
4
Anita Hubers
Atletico
52:45
52:26
5
Willy Wassink
Bredevoort
58:29
58:14
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remi Rondeel
Argo TopTeam
53:00
52:51
2
Lars Duistermaat
AV Archeus
53:38
53:29
3
Robin Wubbels
AVA70
1:01:40
1:01:27
4
Matthias Smit
Eindhoven
1:06:55
1:06:31
5
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
1:11:15
1:10:56
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Raben
AVA '70
1:04:49
1:04:38
2
Inno Spekschoor
Varsseveld
1:07:33
1:07:21
3
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
1:10:45
1:10:25
4
Henri Gelderblom
Aalten
1:11:36
1:11:13
5
John Krabbenborg
Perfect Running Zieuwent
1:12:43
1:12:15
6
Karl Steiner
Bocholt
1:15:10
1:14:50
7
Andreas Stockhausen
RT Bachfield runners
1:15:28
1:15:10
8
Marco Weikamp
Aalten
1:16:59
1:16:37
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Hubers
Atletico
1:05:32
1:05:17
2
Hans Winkelhorst
AVA 70
1:07:56
1:07:36
3
Wim Klein Wolterink
Ropes en Running
1:08:57
1:08:42
4
Henk Mengers
De Zandloper
1:13:48
1:13:35
5
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
1:18:35
1:18:18
6
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
1:21:25
1:21:08
Met dank aan Boekelder-Betonboren BV Aalten
www.ava70.nl
Uitslagen.nl
27-11-2016 13:51