Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2016/2017 3e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 20 november 2016

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Kees
Geldrop GM
6:46
2
Max Kees
Geldrop GM
6:46
3
Ivar vd Sande
Fortuna'67
6:49
4
Ramon Setz
Setzu Runners
7:10
5
Justin Steenkamp
Eersel
7:39
6
Tom Thedinga
Geldrop
8:05
7
Freek vd Vorst
Geldrop
8:10
8
Youri Olislagers
Fortuna'67
8:26
9
Jort Keeren
Sint-Oedenrode
8:37
10
Noa Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
8:48
11
Luuka Graad
Geldrop
10:10
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna'67
7:24
2
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
7:43
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle van Erp
Fortuna'67
7:14
2
Ilse van de Wiel
GM
7:44
3
Maud van der Zanden
Schijndel
8:33
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
4:20
2
Rob vd Wiel
GM
4:42
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
3:39
2
Splinter ikkink
Geldrop
3:59
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Orlando Louwers
Best
4:16
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:11
2
Lisa vd Wiel
GM
4:14
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sannde vd Wiel
GM
3:37
2
Sanne Michiels
Helmond
4:17
3
Renske van de Sande
Fortuna'67
4:23
4
Anika Thedinga
Geldrop
4:46
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van de Sande
Sint-Oedenrode
5:35
2
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
6:03
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Michiels
Helmond
4:29
2
Julian Pijnappels
Sint-oedenrode
4:52
3
Rick Olislagers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:03
4
Raf Ikkink
Geldrop
5:16
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef van Neugheuvel
Eindhoven
27:50
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna'67
22:50
2
Erwin Keeren
Sint-Oedenrode
24:50
3
Arjen Schoondermark
Fortuna'67
27:13
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Sets
Geldrop
20:11
2
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna'67
25:43
3
Mary Hellings
Fortuna'67
25:44
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
Eindhoven
23:21
2
Jos van Uden
Fortuna'67
26:07
3
Ad Nouwens
Sint-Oedenrode
26:21
4
Henk Pennings
Fortuna'67
26:44
5
Theo van Erp
Fortuna'67
29:40
6
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna'67
30:22
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet v Engeland
Sint-Oedenrode
27:09
2
Simon Lavrijssen
Sint-Oedenrode
27:18
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
21:33
2
Fem van Empel
22:20
3
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna'67
23:13
4
Senna van Zoggel
Veghel
27:33
5
Lieke Brands
27:35
6
Irene vd velden
Fortuna'67
27:49
7
Marlieke Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:39
8
Jet van Dienst
Eindhoven
29:58
9
Samiera Widman
Eindhoven
30:50
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Keeren
Sint-Oedenrode
25:00
2
Monique vd Ven
Fortuna'67
29:13
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Zoggel
Veghel
27:43
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikkie Huyberts
Fortuna'67
24:42
2
Tineke v Boxmeer
Fortuna'67
30:20
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Geerts
30:34
2
Michael Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:24
3
Frans Giebels
Fortuna'67
32:01
4
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna''67
33:10
5
Bram van Tol
Fortuna'67
34:07
6
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna'67
34:44
7
Matthijs van Lierop
Dinther
36:09
8
Erwin Mathon
Veghel
47:44
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Tielemans
Fortuna'67
32:24
2
GertJan van Thienen
Fortuna'67
35:41
3
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna'67
36:39
4
Jan van Hamond
Sint-Oedenrode
39:01
5
Andre Olislagers
Fortuna'67
40:58
6
Maarten Smetsers
Nuenen
48:13
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc van Gils
Eerde
30:23
2
Paul cooijmans
Lieshout
33:05
3
Art Vissers
Fortuna'67
34:18
4
Eric vd Oetelaar
Fortuna'67
37:35
5
Peter Smulders
Fortuna'67
38:59
6
Jos van Schijndel
Fortuna'67
39:54
7
Bart Lathouwers
Fortuna'67
41:36
8
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
49:26
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan van Lierop
Heeswijk Dinther
34:57
2
Ad vd Heijden
Fortuna'67
37:42
3
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna'67
37:55
4
Jan Kusters
Fortuna'67
39:13
5
Mario van Erp
Fortuna'67
39:31
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:35
2
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna'67
44:26
3
Pieter Hulsen
46:42
4
Peter Hellings
Fortuna'67
51:20
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Hazenberg
Sint-Oedenrode
39:51
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna'67
41:12
2
Harriet van den Bergh
Fortuna'67
50:39
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Son
38:00
Uitslag Nog niet klaar
www.uitslagen.nl
21-11-2016 23:49