Uitslagenlijst 50e Thorcross

Roosendaal - Zondag 20 november 2016

MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mels Lambregts
THOR
26:17
2
Mitchell Franken
Spado
26:42
3
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
27:04
4
Mees van de Pas
THOR
28:12
5
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
28:43
6
Tim Ernest
Achilles
29:17
7
Thijs Vissers
ESAK
29:30
8
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
29:41
9
Alexander Siemons
THOR
29:48
10
Rik Palings
THOR
30:05
11
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
30:19
12
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
30:20
13
Martijn Nooren
DJA
30:45
14
Robin van der Sanden
Achilles
34:29
15
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
40:34
M35, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
27:46
2
Rudy van Maurik
Diomedon
29:44
3
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:52
4
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
30:34
5
Robin Robart
Passaat
30:58
6
Jos de Laat
Achilles
31:20
7
Toon van Rijsdijk
Diomedon
32:27
8
Erik Vissers
THOR
32:35
9
Patrick Marien
THOR
33:00
10
Mark Braat
THOR
37:08
M45, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:55
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:48
3
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
31:13
4
Wim Douw
Diomedon
32:03
5
Kees van den Vliet
THOR
32:45
6
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
38:47
7
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
43:54
M55, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Gulden
Achilles
27:54
2
John Lewis Garcia
AVR '90
28:18
3
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
30:21
4
Peter Pelsma
THOR
31:19
5
Jac Suijkerbuijk
THOR
31:37
6
Chris Wouters
THOR
33:09
7
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
33:17
8
Aad van Wijngaarden
THOR
33:18
9
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
34:00
M65, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon van Peer
THOR
30:42
2
Ton Koenis
Diomedon
31:08
3
Renť de Kok
THOR
31:58
4
Titus Jansen
THOR
32:09
5
Bauke de Jong
avVN
34:22
VSEN, VROUWEN SENIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke van Schil
Spado
23:12
2
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
23:17
3
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
23:35
4
Lian ter Heijden
THOR
26:29
5
Stefanie van Poppel
Achilles
26:44
V35, VROUWEN SENIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
21:02
2
Annelies Postema
THOR
22:51
3
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
23:03
4
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
24:12
5
Lonneke Elzerman
De Langstraat
24:22
V45, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
17:18
2
Florence van Rijsbergen
THOR
17:28
3
Machteld Verdaesdonk
Spado
18:35
4
Phily Brooymans
Groene Ster
19:03
5
Ingrid van Asselt
AVR '90
20:02
6
Ina Gommers-Frijters
DJA
21:23
7
Ans Schellekens
DJA
21:54
V55, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Bom
AVR '90
17:55
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
18:50
3
Rosalie Sijben- Claessen
Achilles
20:44
JJUNA, JONG JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marvin Boschman
Spado
21:33
JJUNB, JONG JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Derks
Groene Ster
14:51
2
Stan de Deugd
Spado
14:53
3
Sjoerd Verhelst
THOR
15:40
4
Koen van Ommeren
THOR
16:58
5
Jorik van den Broek
DJA
18:23
6
Sander Pessink
THOR
21:02
MJUNA, MEIS JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn Derks
Groene Ster
20:03
MJUNB, MEIS JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Bakx
THOR
10:51
2
Sophie Kenis
DJA
11:31
3
Sterre Kerstens
THOR
11:55
4
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
12:32
5
Veerle Maris
Groene Ster
12:38
6
Ankie Vermeeren
DJA
13:14
PREST, PRESTATIELOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van Batenburg
THOR
19:54
2
Peter van Dorst
THOR
21:49
3
Stefan Hendrikse
THOR
22:42
4
JuriŽn van Gemerden
THOR
22:46
5
DaniŽlle van Gaans
THOR
22:58
6
Rudy Weemaes
THOR
23:23
7
Bonnie Mens-Wiericx
THOR
23:40
8
Wilco Verwijmeren
Achilles
23:50
9
Sacha Boomkens
Phoenix
23:51
10
Josť Nuysink
THOR
23:53
11
Sonja Hoogerwerf
THOR
23:54
12
Cynthia Sprenkels
THOR
24:06
13
Anneriet de Keijzer
THOR
24:16
14
Jeannet Hansma
THOR
24:30
15
Patricia Brouwers
THOR
24:47
16
M Roovers
THOR
25:00
17
Irene de Nijs
THOR
25:03
18
Monique de Zwart
THOR
25:07
19
Tineke Buuron
THOR
25:07
20
Conny van Rijswijk
THOR
25:07
21
Jessica Spoelder
THOR
25:09
22
Len Bruijnincx
THOR
25:12
23
Els Deelen
THOR
25:16
24
Ciska Roelen
THOR
26:00
25
Corine Bielars
THOR
26:05
26
Toon van Peer
THOR
26:11
27
Miranda van den Aarssen
THOR
26:11
28
Ankie van Tour
THOR
26:15
29
Mark Remijn
THOR
26:20
30
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
26:46
31
Els Jongmans
THOR
26:51
32
Karin van Iersel
THOR
26:56
33
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
26:58
34
Ronny Weemaes
THOR
27:04
35
Hans Meeuwisse
THOR
27:21
36
Frans de Klerk
THOR
27:21
37
Rien van Oers
THOR
27:22
38
Rene Kerstens
THOR
28:37
39
Gillis Bosman
THOR
28:38
40
Karin Knobel
THOR
28:40
41
Karien de Beer
THOR
29:13
42
Jan Vermunt
THOR
29:18
43
Dennis Frankfort
Roosendaal
29:22
44
Frans Scheepers
THOR
29:23
45
Piet Vroman
THOR
29:25
46
Leo Hoogervorst
THOR
29:27
47
Lia van Dijk
THOR
29:36
48
Marco Goorden
THOR
29:41
49
Wim van Hees
THOR
29:45
50
Marc Castemiller
THOR
29:51
51
Dennis Toonen
Breda
30:01
52
Monique Snuverink
THOR
30:04
53
Ad van Hees
THOR
30:16
54
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
30:26
55
John van Gils
THOR
30:43
56
Nick Brand
THOR
31:18
57
Heidi Loos
THOR
31:19
58
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
31:29
59
Patrick van der Heyden
THOR
31:47
60
Jean Vankan
THOR
31:50
61
Wim MariŽn
THOR
31:52
62
Tonny van Eekele
THOR
32:12
63
Patrick Damen
Dussen
32:29
64
Edwin Koning
Roosendaal
32:46
65
J van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
32:47
66
Tjabbe Nieuwlaat
THOR
33:14
67
Wil Hectors
THOR
33:36
68
Jos Oonincx
THOR
33:53
69
Chiel Dubbeld
THOR
34:11
70
Karin Moerkens
Roosendaal
34:25
71
Neelke Konings
Roosendaal
34:37
72
Rob Loos
THOR
36:23
73
Michel Wanner
Roosendaal
36:42
74
Aschwin Mies
THOR
38:24
75
Elmar van Erve
roosendaal
38:25
76
Michel Hectors
THOR
39:02
JGR34, SCHOLIERENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Oostvogels
Schijf - De Linde
2:58
2
Boris Tersteeg
Wouw - Jeroen Bosch
3:07
3
Juul Vissers
Roosendaal - De Heiberg
3:09
4
Leon van Baal
Roosendaal - Klaverweide
3:11
5
Jort Snuverink
Roosendaal - Zie Zo
3:13
6
Tim Epping
Roosendaal - Klimroos
3:16
7
Joost Epping
Roosendaal - Klimroos
3:24
8
Sven Langenberg
Roosendaal - Lavoor
3:26
9
Jasper Snel
Roosendaal - Lavoor
3:50
10
Pepijn Spoelder
Roosendaal - Klaverweide
4:00
11
Stijn Boogaerdt
Roosendaal - Klimroos
4:25
12
Renzo Goedegebuure
Roosendaal - Josephschool
4:27
MGR34, SCHOLIERENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Loos
Bergen op Zoom - Stappen
3:20
2
Guusje Vogelaars
Roosendaal - Klimroos
3:30
3
Fien Vogelaars
Roosendaal - Klimroos
3:33
4
Amy Oostvogels
Nispen - De Linde
3:44
5
Maud Spoelder
Roosendaal - Klaverweide
3:44
6
Lizze Schinkel
Roosendaal - Klaverweide
4:11
7
Sophie Peeters
Roosendaal - De Heiberg
4:24
JGR67, SCHOLIERENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Tersteeg
Wouw - Jeroen Bosch
5:40
2
Bram Kerstens
Roosendaal - Klimroos
5:42
3
Daan Kerstens
Roosendaal - Klimroos
5:42
4
Jude Khalil
THOR
5:43
5
Stijn Trimbos
Roosendaal - Jeroen Bosch
5:53
6
Erik van Baal
Roosendaal - Klaverweide
6:21
7
Xem Schinkel
Roosendaal - Klaverweide
6:37
8
Noah Akkermans
Roosendaal - Klaverweide
6:55
MGR67, SCHOLIERENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Coljee
Roosendaal - Vondelschool
6:14
2
Babet van Dommele
Roosendaal - Zie Zo
6:24
3
Valerie Bentvelsen
Roosendaal - Klimroos
9:01
MJUNC, ARWB JEUGDCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Mertens
DJA
7:45
2
Marit Waterman
THOR
8:09
3
Drieke Keuppens
ESAK
8:11
4
Lauren Gommers
DJA
8:20
5
Benthe van de Wouw
Achilles
8:35
6
Meau Kort
THOR
8:38
7
Meike Koning
THOR
8:39
8
Marit van der Klugt
THOR
8:46
9
Esmee Lamers
THOR
8:48
10
Wisterlande Kouters
DJA
8:48
11
Bente van den Broek
Achilles
8:50
12
Marit van Bergen
THOR
8:58
13
Romy van Rijswijk
THOR
8:58
14
Britt Louisse
THOR
9:00
15
Ymke Timmermans
Groene Ster
9:03
16
Vivy Verstegen
THOR
9:03
17
Iris Coljee
THOR
9:10
18
Nicky van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
9:18
19
Evi Noorland
DJA
9:23
20
Yuan Jiao Dam
THOR
10:02
21
Kyra van Geel
THOR
10:02
22
Annemarie van Loon
THOR
10:11
23
Aniek van Opstal
DJA
10:28
JJUNC, JONGENSJUNC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernson van den Bos
THOR
9:17
2
Matthijs Verbeek
Spado
9:22
3
Marvin Lamers
THOR
9:37
4
Roan Knobel
THOR
9:57
5
Abdelrafiq el Morabit
THOR
10:01
6
Fabio Dudink
Spado
10:17
7
Atri Gerrits
THOR
11:03
8
Niels van der Kloot
Groene Ster
11:04
9
Siem Goverden
DJA
11:25
10
Tom van Gastel
THOR
11:28
11
Jesse Deijkers
THOR
11:31
12
Yannick Gunter
THOR
11:41
13
Gijs Machielse
THOR
12:06
14
Jean-Pierre van Overveld
DJA
12:37
MJUND, MEISJESJUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
5:08
2
Isis Bakx
Spado
5:09
3
Brittany Cools
THOR
5:13
4
Anouk Verdaasdonk
Spado
5:16
5
Eefke Leeuwis
Spado
5:24
6
Julia Haverkamp
THOR
5:34
7
Marieke Schets
AVO 1983
5:40
8
Eva van Mook
THOR
5:40
9
Laureen Dudink
Spado
5:45
10
Daphne Stok
Spado
5:46
11
Milou Twaalfhoven
Achilles
5:47
12
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
5:54
13
Judith Smalbraak
Groene Ster
5:58
14
Sofie Klein
DJA
5:59
15
Noortje Lambregts
THOR
6:09
16
Tess van Ostaijen
DJA
6:12
17
Benedicte Kimwanga
DJA
6:15
18
Rikke Knobel
THOR
6:24
19
Esmee de Baat
Spado
6:26
20
Lotte van Broekhoven
Spado
6:28
21
Laura Plug
Groene Ster
6:29
22
Lotte van Pul
Spado
6:30
23
Fleur Verwijmeren
Achilles
6:41
24
Annika van Gaans
THOR
7:28
JJUND, JONGENSJUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas Gommers
DJA
7:18
2
Jelle van Geel
THOR
7:23
3
Daan van Nijnatten
Achilles
7:50
4
Jano Gerrits
THOR
8:00
5
Mats Verhulst
Achilles
8:02
6
Thijs van Gastel
THOR
8:12
7
Ravi Watzeels
Spado
8:18
8
Lucas van den Berg
Groene Ster
8:20
9
Tim Klein
DJA
8:23
10
Raul van Wanrooij
Spado
8:33
11
Wouter de Vrind
THOR
8:37
12
Quinten Steijns
Spado
8:38
13
Youri de Wit
DJA
8:39
14
Koen van Nijnatten
Achilles
8:48
15
Tim van Iersel
THOR
8:48
16
Mink Tebbens
THOR
8:59
17
Joey de Hessele
DJA
9:05
18
Jeroen Schepers
Spado
9:15
19
Arnoud Lagerwerf
Groene Ster
9:23
20
Roland van Dijk
THOR
9:26
21
Jochem Bol
Groene Ster
9:29
22
Marc van den Boom
THOR
9:39
23
Sjors van Zomeren
THOR
9:39
24
Fedde Snelder
Achilles
9:51
25
Roy van den Broek
Achilles
9:53
MPUPM, MEISJEMINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Roks
Achilles
3:36
2
Elise Franken
Spado
3:44
3
Daisy van Tilborgh
Groene Ster
4:05
4
Lieke Spek
DJA
4:06
5
Esmee Gremmen
THOR
4:49
JPUPM, JONGENSMINIPUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Bijvoet
Groene Ster
3:27
2
Teun Verpalen
DJA
3:28
3
Jurre Herijgers
DJA
3:30
4
Wouter Stevens
Diomedon
3:47
5
Olle Jansen
Achilles
4:28
MPUPC, MEISJEPUPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Verschuren
THOR
3:09
2
Elize Bogers
Groene Ster
3:17
3
Rowena Stock
Spado
3:25
4
Nora Suijkerbuijk
THOR
3:27
5
Zoe Francois
Groene Ster
3:28
6
Floor van Dongen
DJA
3:29
7
Anne van Grembergen
THOR
3:35
8
Charlotte Nijssen
Diomedon
4:21
9
Kathleen Beljaars
Groene Ster
4:21
JPUPC, JONGENSPUPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Francois
Groene Ster
3:02
2
Tim Farla
Groene Ster
3:05
3
Jeroen Luijsterburg
THOR
3:06
4
Stijn Dielens
Diomedon
3:08
5
Ruben Pelle
Spado
3:08
6
Klaas de Nooij
Diomedon
3:17
7
Quinn Bouwens
Diomedon
3:24
8
Tom van Gurp
Achilles
3:24
9
Tim van Meer
Diomedon
3:25
10
Jesse Hultermans
Achilles
3:42
11
Simon Pot
Phoenix
3:44
12
Guus Pietjouw
Diomedon
3:49
13
Bertje Hoving
Groene Ster
3:52
14
Krijn van Alphen
THOR
3:53
15
Roel van der Made
Groene Ster
3:55
MPUPB, MEISJEPUPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila van Mook
THOR
5:45
2
Lykke van de Vegte
Groene Ster
5:52
3
Lorijn Kessels
Spado
5:56
4
Sara den Hollander
Groene Ster
6:01
5
Lotte de Grave
Spado
6:15
6
Nikki Valk
Groene Ster
6:20
7
Maud Lambregt
THOR
6:24
8
Yara Prinsen
Achilles
6:32
9
Tessa Noom
Spado
6:41
10
Quincy Kolkman
Spado
7:03
11
Dylana Goorden
THOR
7:07
12
Isis Hendrikse
Spado
7:12
13
Julie van de Werfhorst
Spado
7:25
14
Sophie Quaijtaal
Achilles
7:47
15
Yasa Gremmen
THOR
8:14
16
Jojanneke van der Made
Groene Ster
8:35
JPUPB, JONGENSPUPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Stevens
Diomedon
5:26
2
Yenairo de Deugd
Spado
5:31
3
Karsten Herijgers
DJA
6:06
4
Timothy de Vos
THOR
6:11
5
Max van de Boom
THOR
6:23
6
Xander Hellenbrand
THOR
6:31
7
Owen Allen
THOR
6:35
8
Nigel van Nijnatten
THOR
6:39
9
Siem Jansen
Achilles
6:40
10
Brent Knobel
THOR
6:46
11
Max van Tartwijk
THOR
7:09
12
Sieb van Manen
THOR
7:27
13
Lucas de Jager
Achilles
7:29
14
Stijn Uijtdehaag
THOR
7:30
15
Lukas Fens
Groene Ster
7:53
16
Ruben Evers
Groene Ster
8:32
17
Imrane El Kihel
Groene Ster
9:30
MPUPA, MEISJESPUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bodhin Kreefft
Spado
5:16
2
Floor Verkaart
Spado
5:24
3
Pleun Vermeeren
DJA
5:39
4
Stara Carmelia
Spado
5:40
5
Nina van Oorschot
THOR
5:40
6
Noa Casparie
THOR
5:49
7
Luanna Vergeer
Diomedon
5:50
8
Anne van Zimmeren
THOR
5:54
9
Luna Francois
Groene Ster
5:58
10
Ariane Elkenbracht
Phoenix
6:02
11
Sophie van Gurp
Achilles
6:02
12
Vera Pot
Phoenix
6:04
13
Floor Schilder
THOR
6:05
14
Solane Schepers
Spado
6:05
15
Mila Prinsen
Achilles
6:11
16
Tinka Fokke
Spado
6:14
17
Leonie Schepers
Spado
6:21
18
Felynn Boelhouwer
THOR
6:24
19
Yvanka Wesdorp
Diomedon
6:25
20
Lieke Hendrickx
Achilles
6:28
21
Indy Talboom
THOR
6:30
22
Femke Kuipers
AVO 1983
6:33
23
Lotte van Dessel
DJA
6:41
24
Fleur van Gaans
THOR
6:46
25
Eline Luteijen
Achilles
7:19
26
Tara Tilborgh
Groene Ster
7:38
27
Yfke van Manen
THOR
10:17
JPUPA, JONGENSPUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Dessel
DJA
4:45
2
Geert Kanters
Groene Ster
5:08
3
Jim Putter
DJA
5:11
4
Tim Withagen
Spado
5:17
5
Joy Gerrits
THOR
5:20
6
Tycho Meijer
Achilles
5:22
7
Brent Meesters
Spado
5:31
8
Brent Jongenelen
Diomedon
5:31
9
Daan Farla
Groene Ster
5:38
10
Bjarne Maas
Spado
5:38
11
Bram van Dongen
DJA
5:39
12
Louis van Oorschot
DJA
5:40
13
Dyero IJzermans
Spado
5:40
14
Tobias van Wijk
DJA
5:41
15
Aiden Dictus
DJA
5:42
16
Stein Heuvelink
Groene Ster
5:43
17
Niels Kardienaal
DJA
5:45
18
Roel Kuipers
AVO 1983
5:49
19
Dries-Peder Janse
Diomedon
5:50
20
Tim Bijvoet
Groene Ster
5:55
21
Merijn van den Berg
Groene Ster
5:57
22
Julian Nijssen
Diomedon
5:58
23
Lennard van Doehren
Spado
5:59
24
Jur van Sliedregt
Groene Ster
6:05
25
Finn van Zomeren
THOR
6:09
26
Rick van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
6:11
27
Dani Goorden
THOR
6:12
28
Jamie van Steen
AVO 1983
6:16
29
Enrico Rockx
Achilles
6:22
30
Max Pelle
Spado
6:22
31
Bert Geurts
ESAK
6:29
32
Luuk Holleman
Achilles
6:30
33
Luc van de Werfhorst
Spado
6:33
34
Tijn van Oers
Groene Ster
6:34
35
Stan Hopmans
Groene Ster
6:43
36
Levy Suijkerbuijk
Achilles
6:45
37
Mica Veringmeier
Groene Ster
6:45
38
Quinten Vermaas
Groene Ster
6:57
39
David Hultermans
Achilles
7:00
40
Daan Spek
DJA
7:02
41
Casper den Haan
THOR
7:07
42
Rick van Vlimmeren
Groene Ster
7:14
43
Keanu Koopman
Spado
7:36
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2016 15:43