Uitslagenlijst Boekelder Cross Comp 2016 wk3

Aalten - Zaterdag 19 november 2016

M4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah Busch
Lichtenvoorde
6:05
5:58
2
Heidi Schluter
ASV Ellewick
6:38
6:27
3
Kenza Diks
Aalten
7:30
7:17
4
Emmy Mucheru
Aalten
7:38
7:26
M6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Jochmann
LAZ Rhede
5:10
5:04
2
Marieke Eppink
LAZ Rhede
5:10
5:05
3
Madelief van Erkelens
AVA '70
5:11
5:05
4
Maud Busch
AVA '70
5:26
5:19
5
Sem Knufing
AVA70
5:29
5:19
6
Harmony Mercelin
Aalten
5:37
5:26
7
Kate Heebing
Argo
5:40
5:31
8
Eowyn Oosterink
AVA'70
5:42
5:35
9
Noa Elburg
AVA '70
6:07
5:59
10
Sanna Wisselink
AVA '70
6:08
6:00
11
Mila Derksen
AVA'70
6:27
6:17
12
Jade Vreman
Argo
6:30
6:19
13
Silke Kochl
Aalten
6:28
6:19
14
Eline Jansen
Aalten
6:57
6:46
15
Lieke van den Berg
Argo
7:05
6:54
16
Lotte Beauvois
Argo
7:12
7:00
M8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Keiten-Schmitz
LAZ Rhede
4:27
4:22
2
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
4:32
4:27
3
Fenne Rademaker
AVA'70
4:40
4:33
4
Isa Grevink
AVA '70
4:41
4:36
5
Johanna Doring
LAZ Rhede
4:45
4:37
6
Amber ter Horst
AVA '70
4:51
4:44
7
Lindy Wisselink
AVA'70
4:50
4:44
8
Enya Peukert
LAZ Rhede
5:00
4:54
9
Lune Mateman
AVA '70
5:03
4:56
10
Diede ter Beest
AVA '70
5:02
4:56
11
Esmee Holstein
AVA '70
5:10
5:03
12
Quinty Gerrits
AVA '70
5:13
5:06
13
Stas Baars
Ava 70
5:17
5:10
14
Evie Scholten
AVA '70
5:22
5:15
15
Danique Damkot
Archeus
5:23
5:15
16
Sterre Navis
AVA '70
5:33
5:27
17
Nina Somers
Av Archeus
5:34
5:27
18
Sam Hoftijzer
AVA '70
5:35
5:30
19
Shanella van Deun
Argo
5:42
5:31
20
Liese Horning
AVA '70
5:46
5:38
21
Silke van Dijk
AVA'70
5:47
5:38
22
Nicci Wassink
Aalten
5:55
5:48
23
Sophie Derksen
AVA'70
5:58
5:48
24
Isa Lammers
Aalten
6:16
6:06
25
Demi van Zuidam
AVA '70
6:24
6:13
26
Emma Menkhorst
AVA '70
6:28
6:17
J4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lutz Meckelholt
LAZ Rhede
5:52
5:45
2
Jan Epping
LAZ Rhede
5:59
5:52
3
Lenne van den Bergh
Suderwick
7:32
7:20
4
Luuk Oberink
Aalten
7:38
7:28
5
Hannes Epping
Rhede
7:42
7:32
6
Jur Rademaker
Aalten
7:47
7:38
7
Rens Duenk
Aalten
8:21
8:08
J6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
4:40
4:35
2
Giel te Brake
AVA '70
4:44
4:36
3
Marc Schleuter
LAZ Rhede
4:56
4:50
4
Jip van den Bergh
Suderwick
5:00
4:52
5
Bram Oberink
Aalten
5:01
4:52
6
Twan schreurs
AVA'70
5:03
4:58
7
Merijn Graven
Aalten
5:14
5:09
8
Jip Bluiminck
Aalten
5:19
5:13
9
Noah Betting
Rhede
5:20
5:13
10
Tom Passaschroer
LAZ Rhede
5:22
5:14
11
Gijs Jansen
AVA'70
5:29
5:21
12
Tijn Wildenbeest
AVA '70
5:34
5:26
13
Jelle Icking
AVA '70
5:35
5:29
14
Tima klein Tank
Argo
5:41
5:32
15
Jurre van Zuidam
AVA '70
5:46
5:38
16
Jort Vreman
AVA'70
5:53
5:45
17
Jeroen Bohm
Ava 70
6:28
6:19
18
Joris Hoopman
Aalten
6:34
6:26
J8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Zeben
4:05
4:00
2
Tim Houwers
AVA '70
4:14
4:09
3
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:15
4:10
4
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
4:16
4:10
5
Luuk Oosterbaan
Argo
4:26
4:20
6
Thom Berkelder
AVA '70
4:26
4:20
7
Rik Faasse
Argo
4:30
4:22
8
Jasper Franken
Argo
4:36
4:29
9
Bas Jansen
Aalten
4:38
4:32
10
Mats Lievers
AVA '70
4:39
4:33
11
Finn Lampio
SSH
4:43
4:38
12
Mart Mucheru
Ava 70
4:46
4:39
13
Koen Hoopman
AVA '70
4:49
4:42
14
Kilian Bruggemann
LAZ Rhede
4:53
4:48
15
Nouk van Wieringen
Argo
5:00
4:49
16
Joost Kleinbussink
AVA '70
4:57
4:51
17
Mika Westerveld
AVA '70
5:02
4:55
18
Willem wamelink
AVA '70
5:03
4:58
19
Luca van Wijngaarden
AVA70
5:06
4:59
20
Tom Mucheru
Ava 70
5:08
5:00
21
Eric Snoek
AVA '70
5:12
5:01
22
Delany Reurink
Archeus
5:09
5:02
23
Jurre van Alst
Archeus
5:12
5:03
24
Colin Franken
Argo
5:15
5:04
25
Daan ter Veldhuis
AVA70
5:16
5:09
26
Tijl Grevers
Archeus
5:17
5:09
27
Pleun te Lindert
AVA'70
5:19
5:11
28
Wessel Kochl
AVA'70
5:20
5:12
29
Ferran Jansen
AVA '70
5:19
5:13
30
Jens ter Veldhuis
AVA70
5:35
5:26
31
Wessel te Bokkel
Av Archeus
5:38
5:30
32
Tim Arentsen
AVA '70
5:37
5:30
33
Casper Bussink
AVA '70
5:39
5:30
34
Daan Wisselink
Aalten
5:41
5:32
35
Robin Boom
AVA '70
5:46
5:37
36
Darwin Vels
Argo
5:49
5:41
37
Niek Visschers
AVA70
5:54
5:44
38
Gijs Eppink
Ava 70
6:33
6:25
M1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah Rusink
AVA '70
9:14
9:09
2
Lisa Dekker
Argo
9:14
9:10
3
Lidewij Lensink
AVA'70
9:17
9:13
4
Maud van Zeben
Argo
9:44
9:40
5
Lieke de Boer
Ava 70
9:56
9:49
6
Sam Bluiminck
AVA '70
10:04
9:58
7
Jet Wildenbeest
AVA '70
10:14
10:07
8
Mirthe Luiten
AVA '70
10:15
10:09
9
Naomi Gerrits
AVA '70
10:21
10:13
10
Sophie Brunsveld
Aalten
10:33
10:27
11
Robin Vaags
AVA '70
10:56
10:50
12
Fenne Vriezen
AVA '70
10:57
10:51
13
Esmee Jansen
Aalten
11:00
10:53
14
Nora Donners
Argo
11:05
10:58
15
Loes Demkes
AVA'70
11:26
11:20
16
Suze Bouwhuis
Archeus
11:48
11:40
17
Nienke Pouwels
Ava 70
12:40
12:33
18
Aniek Blekkink
Ava 70
12:40
12:33
19
Danique Gerrits
AVA '70
15:08
15:00
M1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lara Putto
AV Archeus
8:44
8:39
2
Floor Huls
AVA70
8:45
8:40
3
Cozja Hoffman
Archeus
8:54
8:50
4
Marit kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:55
8:51
5
Maren de Koning
AV Archeus
9:03
8:59
6
Annelot Posthumus
AVA '70
9:24
9:19
7
Ismay Bolder
Argo
9:42
9:36
8
Pien Bohm
AVA '70
9:51
9:46
9
Selena van Deun
Argo
9:55
9:49
10
Resa Vreman
Argo
10:15
10:07
M1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
8:35
8:31
2
Daan Berkelder
Ava 70
8:43
8:39
3
Sophie van Bergen
Argo
9:12
9:07
J1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Weenink
AVA '70
8:36
8:31
2
Tim Weijers
AVA '70
8:43
8:38
3
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
8:48
8:44
4
Merijn van Eerden
AVA70
8:51
8:47
5
Luca Greven
Argo
9:02
8:57
6
Reyno Heinen
AVA '70
9:14
9:09
7
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
9:16
9:11
8
Ruben Jansen
AVA '70
9:21
9:17
9
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA '70
9:34
9:30
10
Stef Grotenhuis
AVA '70
9:34
9:30
11
Lars Rossel
Ava '70
9:45
9:39
12
Robbe Graven
Aalten
9:46
9:40
13
Bao Schoenaker
Argo
9:47
9:41
14
Nick Lammers
AVA '70
10:19
10:12
15
Hugo Pilon
AVA '70
10:31
10:24
16
Mees Bosmann
AVA '70
10:32
10:26
17
Ryan Gemmink
AVA '70
10:33
10:27
18
Shenairo Mercelina
Ava 70
10:37
10:30
19
Ryan Wolsink
AVA '70
10:39
10:32
20
Peter Pilon
AVA '70
10:54
10:48
21
Stan Boomkamp
Aalten
10:57
10:49
22
Juan van Oene
Ava 70
11:56
11:48
23
Dari Diks
AVA '70
12:31
12:24
J1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Wisselink
Argo
7:43
7:40
2
Michel Wellink
AVA'70
7:48
7:44
3
Gijs Koel
Argo
8:16
8:11
4
Ezra Somers
Av Archeus
8:26
8:22
5
Twan Meinen
AVA '70
8:27
8:23
6
Noah Lampio
AVA'70
8:39
8:34
7
Indy Haverkamp
AVA'70
8:44
8:38
8
Bram Berkelder
AVA '70
8:55
8:51
9
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
8:58
8:54
10
Tjibbe de Boer
Aalten
9:05
8:59
11
Fabian ter Beeke
AVA '70
9:22
9:17
12
Micha Rougoor
AVA '70
9:26
9:22
13
Ruben Weijers
AVA '70
9:45
9:38
14
Robin te WInkel
AVA '70
9:46
9:40
15
Deon Piek
AVA '70
10:04
9:57
16
Jarno Duenk
AVA70
10:10
10:04
17
Bjorn Quist
Argo
10:32
10:25
18
Menno Scholten
Aalten
10:42
10:37
19
Ryon Somsen
AVA 70
13:25
13:20
J1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Rossel
Ava '70
7:01
6:57
2
Jan Siebert
LAZ Rhede
7:04
7:01
3
Michel Fahrland
LAZ Rhede
7:34
7:30
4
Cas Harstkeerl
Argo
8:22
8:18
5
Nathan Posthumus
AVA70
8:48
8:43
6
Douwe kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:51
8:46
7
Niek te Brummelstoete
Archeus
10:31
10:25
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bo Meerbeek
Argo
21:12
2
Naomi van Hierden
Av Argo
21:38
3
Valentina Wiesmeier
Bocholter WSV
21:41
4
Elena Eppink
LAZ Rhede
22:30
5
Ciroth Antonia
LAZ Rhede
23:18
6
Joseline Wiesmeier
Bocholter WSV
23:24
7
Paula Verwaaijen
AVA70
24:01
8
Ineke Graven
Aalten
24:03
9
Pumika Kugathasan
AVA '70
24:09
10
Diede Horning
Ropes en Running
24:37
11
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA'70
24:58
12
Julia Roos
AVA '70
25:13
13
Eline Kuenen
Elst
25:22
14
Theresa Becking
ASV Ellewick
25:33
15
Geraldien Ormel
Aalten
26:40
16
Rianne Arentsen
Loopgroep Zandloper
26:43
17
Martine Heinen
Ropes en Running
26:45
18
Anne Kamink
Aalten
27:07
19
Linda Wensink
AVA70
27:13
20
Joyce Heutinck
Nijmegen
27:16
21
Mirande Grave
Lichtenvoorde
27:41
22
Helen Busch
Lichtenvoorde
27:42
23
Ellen Ormel
De Zandloper
28:30
24
Oxana Veldkamp
Varsseveld
28:33
25
Anke Somsen-van Pol
Aalten
28:38
26
Martine Kreeftenberg
De Zandlopers
28:46
27
Margo Icking
Ava 70
29:47
28
Esther Schulenkamp
AVA70
31:22
29
Kim Hiddink
Varsseveld
31:38
30
Beau te Hennepe
Varsseveld
32:17
31
Corine Grievink
AVA70
33:04
32
Amy Gerrits
Aalten
34:16
33
Marieke Peters-Oberink
Ava 70
36:30
34
Ilona Reusink
AVA '70
36:53
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob te Lindert
Argo
16:04
2
Siraj Awal Arma
Argo Topteam
16:39
3
Mudesir Awal
Argo
16:51
4
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
17:09
5
Stefan Ritte
LAZ Rhede
17:13
6
Stijn Elferink
SSH Lichtenvoorde
17:13
7
Janek Betting
LAZ Rhede
17:14
8
Jordy Kloet
Argo
17:30
9
Jan-David Ridder
Rhede
17:36
10
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
Aalten
17:42
11
Guido Engelen
AVA '70
17:46
12
Erik Hofner
LAZ Rhede
17:59
13
Mark Scheurs
Aalten
18:15
14
Klaus Schluter
ASV Ellewick
18:18
15
Luca Hagemeyer
Bocholter WSV
18:28
16
Roel Schreurs
AVA '70
18:51
17
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
19:15
18
Joran Luiten
Aalten
19:27
19
Gijs Oosterholt
AVA70
19:34
20
Kiell Venderbosch
Argo
19:37
21
Mees Prinsen
Ava 70
19:41
22
Tom Grotenhuis
Aalten
19:52
23
Marnix Wubbels
Aalten
19:57
24
Tom Wevers
AVA'70
20:02
25
Gido Kraayenbrink
AVA '70
20:03
26
Leonhard Mett
LAZ Rhede
20:05
27
Gerben Oldenhave
Aalten
20:11
28
Michael Velthorst
Varsseveld
20:18
29
Herbert ter Maat
AVA70
20:22
30
Victor Duurland
AVA 70
20:31
31
Benedikt Bockwinkel
ASV Ellewick
20:36
32
Nick Kweldam
Aalten
20:58
33
Marco Klumpenhouwer
Ropes en Running
21:08
34
Daniel Roggenkamp
Lowick
21:11
35
Stan Prinsen
AVA '70
21:21
36
Douwe Bentsink
AV Archeus
21:36
37
Fabian Baten
LAZ Rhede
21:39
38
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
21:46
39
Moritz Wiesmeier
Bocholter WSV
21:49
40
Sjoerd Reesink
Miste
21:57
41
Bjorn Hummelink
Aalten
21:59
42
Derby groot Severt
Zieuwent
21:59
43
Jur Ebbers
AVA70
22:10
44
Robert Frenken
Ropes en Running
22:18
45
Twan Geven
Ropes en Running
22:21
46
Andre Koskamp
AVA 70
22:31
47
John van Lochem
Peddelaars
22:33
48
Job Ligterink
AVA70
22:53
49
Erik van Uem
s Hertogenbosch
22:55
50
Arnaud Wubbels
AD 69
23:06
51
Gerben Heinen
Aalten
23:08
52
Emiel Vaags
Aalten
23:15
53
Marcel Mateman
AVA'70
23:28
54
Jurre Huls
AVA '70
23:37
55
Tobias Holtman
Aalten
23:55
56
Joost ter Borg
AVA70
24:17
57
Albert Stokkink
Aalten
24:57
58
Leon Veldhuis
Aalten
25:15
59
Joppe Roos
AVA '70
26:06
60
Job Ebbers
AVA '70
27:44
61
Jelle hubers
AVA '70
28:49
62
Kenny ter Horst
Varsseveld
32:01
63
Tim Jentink
AVA70
32:19
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
18:49
2
Hans Brunsveld
Ropes en Running
18:52
3
Ruud Baars
AVA'70
19:00
4
Tom Ketelaar
Laufsport 97/30 Lowick
19:10
5
Michael Nienhaus
Bocholt
19:23
6
Mark Ormel
AVA'70
19:38
7
Stefan Scanu
Argo
19:42
8
Patrick Ikink
AVA70
19:45
9
Casper Top
Leuth
19:49
10
Rinke ter Haar
AVA'70
20:25
11
Henk huitink
Bredevoort
20:51
12
Rob Berkelder
AVA70
21:06
13
Andreas Caninenberg
Isselburg
21:31
14
Roel Rusink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
21:35
15
Danyel Heinen
Aalten
22:22
16
Roland Knipscheer
Ropes en Running
22:26
17
Han Doornhegge
De Zandloper
22:30
18
Bas Beunk
Gendringen
22:34
19
Derk ter Horst
Loopgroep De Zandloper
22:42
20
Maurice Vos
Lichtenvoorde
22:45
21
Jurgen ter Haar
Ropes en Running
23:03
22
Darius Cramer
Aalten
23:09
23
Mart Slotboom
AVA '70
23:13
24
Gerben Grevink
Aalten
23:21
25
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA'70
23:25
26
Leon Huitink
De Zandloper
23:45
27
Marc Lijbers
Doetinchem
23:49
28
Dirk Gross-Heynck
Bocholt
24:08
29
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
24:46
30
Johnny Piek
Aalten
25:32
31
Frank te Brake
Aalten
26:56
32
John Boom
Ava 70
29:48
33
Bussink
Aalten
32:13
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Friedhelm Betting
Laufsport 97/30 Lowick
18:50
2
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
19:40
3
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
20:16
4
Hans Lammers
Bocholter WSV
21:14
5
Andries Centen
Argo
22:06
6
Gerjo Wevers
AVA '70
22:29
7
Rudi Lammers
Aalten
22:36
8
Alex Obbink
Aalten
22:36
9
Alex Top
Aalten
22:57
10
Arjan Luiten
Aalten
22:59
11
Henk Bol
AVA '70
24:45
12
Roelof Oldenhave
Elst
24:47
13
Wilco wisselink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
25:12
14
Georg Wiesmeier
Bocholter WSV
25:21
15
Hans-Georg Verwohlt
ASV Ellewick
26:03
16
Edwin Eppink
AVA '70
26:04
17
Jan Kamink
Aalten
26:10
18
Wouter Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
26:21
19
Lourens Meekes
LG 90
26:27
20
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
26:51
21
Anton Navis
Aktief IJzerlo
27:00
22
Jos Roerdink
Archeus
27:15
23
Andries Stortelder
AVA '70
28:13
24
Gerhard Wikkerink
AVA'70
28:14
25
Wim Rusink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
29:09
26
Eddie Welkamp
De Zandloper
29:49
27
Gerrit Ter Haar
AVA'70
31:03
28
Henk Navis
Aalten
33:00
29
Henk Rensing
AVA '70
34:20
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Gijsbertsen
AVA'70
26:22
2
Sabine Ikink
AVA70
26:26
3
Hester Pennings
Aalten
26:44
4
Judith ter Horst
Loopgroep De Zandloper
27:01
5
Sophie Hulsman
Loopgroep De Zandloper
27:09
6
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Argo
27:58
7
Chantal Posthumus
AVA'70
28:23
8
Inge van Braak
Varsseveld
28:26
9
Judith Rusink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
28:35
10
Henriette Schutten
De Zandloper
28:39
11
Dianne Kamink
De Zandloper
29:14
12
Suzanne Vrieze
Varsseveld
29:23
13
Martine Graven
De Zandloper
29:38
14
Rianke Tolkamp
AVA '70
29:40
15
Henriette Ruessink
Archeus
29:43
16
Ingrid Houwers-Grevink
Lichtenvoorde
30:04
17
Mariischka Immink
Varsseveld
30:05
18
Janine ter Veldhuis
Ava 70
30:09
19
Annet van Lochem
Bredevoort
30:28
20
Jeannette ter Horst
Aalten
31:32
21
Karin Schwiening
AVA'70
36:04
22
Evelien Wensink
Aalten
36:15
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Griffioen
Ava 70
23:12
2
Willy Doosje
De Zandloper
24:10
3
Joke Balke
Ava 70
24:18
4
Ingrid Luiten
Aalten
26:25
5
Marca van Empelen
Atletico
27:10
6
Anke Schuurman
De Zandloper
27:17
7
Sien Meinen
AVA '70
28:06
8
Annie Buesink
Ava 70
30:08
9
Paulien Boverhof
Beltrum
30:40
10
Anna Edzes
Eibergen
31:02
11
Els te Bogt
De Zandloper
31:23
12
Elske Hovenkamp
Ava 70
33:01
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline de Jong
Didam
41:03
2
Suzan Hulzink
Lichtenvoorde
49:34
3
Vera Meinen
De Zandloper
50:56
4
Lucie Schuurman
Varsseveld
51:35
5
Bianca Piek
AVA70
52:12
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Argo Topteam
33:33
2
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
35:50
3
Pascal Schepers
Atletico
36:06
4
Thomas Konings
Archeus
38:03
5
Robbin Elsinghorst
LG 90
40:08
6
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
40:32
7
Michel Engbers
Laufsport Lowick
41:57
8
Leon Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
43:39
9
Domenique Schreurs
Archeus
43:42
10
Jens Wust
ASV Ellewick
44:00
11
Arnoud Wikkerink
Ropes en Running
44:59
12
Mathijs Wiggers
Winterswijk
45:00
13
Willem Heusinkveld
De Zandloper
48:02
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Heesen
AV Hanzesport
37:45
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
Ava 70
40:36
3
Denis Woeltjes
Ava 70
40:46
4
Patrick Weijers
AVA '70
44:13
5
Devlin Scholten
AVA '70
46:10
6
Bernold Gross Harlt
Rhede
46:54
7
Peter Ebbers
De Zandloper
48:20
8
Gerjo Wensink
Aalten
49:10
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Jentink
AVA70
42:31
2
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
42:57
3
Theo Schootman
ASV Eibergen
43:44
4
Hans Derksen
De Zandloper
44:59
5
Henk Mengers
De Zandloper
47:02
6
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
47:06
7
Wiljo Bussink
De Zandloper
47:29
8
Ronald Reijers
Ulft
49:47
9
Walter Bluiminck
De Zandloper
52:22
10
Rene Wenting
Aalten
53:24
11
Markus Uvermann
SG Borken
53:56
12
Martin Ciroth
Rhede
56:54
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helga Willemsen
Lowick
47:09
2
Petra Moddenborg
Laufsport 97/30 Lowick
47:09
3
Mirjam Lammers
Aalten
53:33
4
Arja te Brake
AVA '70
53:53
5
Karin Greven-Hulsman
Argo
55:01
6
Sandra Wassink
AVA70
55:26
7
Renate Stolte
De Zandloper
58:31
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Hoftijzer
Ropes en Running
51:51
2
Marieke Heutinck
Lopersgroep 90
53:44
3
Anita Hubers
Atletico
53:47
4
Willy Wassink
Bredevoort
59:29
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remi Rondeel
Argo TopTeam
54:43
2
Lars Duistermaat
AV Archeus
57:42
3
Mark Geesink
AVA70
1:00:47
4
Thomas Damman
Varsseveld
1:01:12
5
Robin Wubbels
AVA70
1:02:46
6
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
1:11:35
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Ormel
De Heurne
1:01:59
2
Roy Mengerink
Ava 70
1:05:22
3
Wouter Raben
AVA '70
1:06:22
4
Andre Bleumink
AVA'70
1:06:46
5
Inno Spekschoor
Varsseveld
1:07:51
6
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
1:10:31
7
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
1:11:18
8
Marco Weikamp
Aalten
1:16:26
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Hubers
Atletico
1:06:50
2
Hans Winkelhorst
AVA 70
1:07:16
3
Wim Klein Wolterink
Ropes en Running
1:09:04
4
Gerard Bodde
's Heerenberg
1:11:03
5
Gerrit te Lindert
Aalten
1:19:45
Met dank aan Boekelder-Betonboren BV Aalten
www.ava70.nl
Uitslagen.nl
21-11-2016 20:21