Uitslagenlijst Wielen Trail

Leeuwarden - Zondag 13 november 2016

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil de Jong
AV Heerenveen
4:38
2
Sam van der Werf
Horror
4:40
3
Julian Vries
AV Heerenveen
4:58
4
Jiri Heppener
Horror
5:32
5
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
5:36
6
Merlijn Rosier
Lionitas
6:01
7
Nick Jellema
Franeker
6:08
8
Jari Heppener
Horror
6:15
9
Gydo Tiggelaar
Lionitas
6:19
10
Hessel Pijlman
Lionitas
6:23
11
Coen Bijlsma
Lionitas
6:24
12
Yme Jan Hellema
Hallum
6:30
13
Hessel terpstra
Hallum
6:36
14
Harmen Postma
Leeuwarden
6:52
15
Jort Jellema
Lionitas
6:55
16
Tjalling Bijlsma
Lionitas
6:57
17
Jayden van Zandvoort
Lionitas
6:59
18
Delano van Zandvoort
Lionitas
7:12
19
Fedde de Vries
Leeuwarden
7:13
20
Jaime Jellema
Franeker
7:37
21
Mads Jellema
Lionitas
7:46
22
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
8:11
23
Jesco van Gelder
Lionitas
8:18
24
Koen van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
8:18
25
Jasper van Lien
Lionitas
8:57
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jente Leeuwangh
Lionitas
4:59
2
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
5:05
3
Eline Ruige
Lionitas
5:23
4
Rixt Drenten
Leeuwarden
5:45
5
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
5:52
6
Anna Gerda Hellema
Hallum
6:01
7
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
6:07
8
Margot Bijlsma
Lionitas
6:53
9
Shanara van Zandvoort
Lionitas
6:54
10
Mirte de Groot
Leeuwarden
6:56
11
Eva van der Kooij
Lionitas
7:14
12
Zilver Werps
Leeuwarden
7:37
13
Hannah Plomp
Leeuwarden
7:38
14
Nova Werps
Leeuwarden
7:38
15
Eva Peters
Leeuwarden
7:54
16
Isa Bootsma
Lionitas
8:04
17
Jeldau terpstra
Hallum
8:11
18
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
8:12
MAN, 13 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
54:18
2
Wilco Kootstra
Leeuwarden
54:30
3
Freek Welbedacht
Loopgroep Astrea
56:14
4
Jacob van der Ploeg
Friesland
56:34
5
Dick Wobbes
Lionitas
57:11
6
Luuk Dijkhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:04
7
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
58:47
8
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
59:14
9
Marco Leeverink
Horror
59:20
10
Wiger Hellema
Hallum
59:28
11
Erik Bakker
Friesland
59:58
12
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
1:00:01
13
Jelle van der Velde
Friesland
1:01:06
14
Hayo Bootsma
Leeuwarden
1:01:11
15
Jacob van der Ley
Friesland
1:01:19
16
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:01:45
17
WIllijan Veltman
Friesland
1:02:00
18
Kalas Waudsmo
Leeuwarden
1:02:14
19
Theo Borawitz
Lionitas
1:02:18
20
Nico Treep
AV Haarlem
1:03:14
21
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
1:03:15
22
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:03:16
23
Rutger Wind
Marum
1:04:02
24
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
1:04:11
25
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
1:04:32
26
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:05:00
27
Menno Mud
Lionitas
1:05:00
28
Sierk Werner
Goutum
1:05:10
29
Casper van der Kamp
Leeuwarden
1:05:17
30
Rudie van der Weij
Sint Nicolaasga
1:05:21
31
Jan van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:25
32
Andre Zuiderveld
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:26
33
Piet Visser
Driezum
1:05:44
34
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
1:05:45
35
Mark Wierstra
Lionitas
1:05:52
36
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
1:05:56
37
Theo Zijlstra
Lionitas
1:06:44
38
Patrick Figoroa
Leeuwarden
1:06:45
39
David de Munnik
Nijmegen
1:06:50
40
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
1:06:53
41
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:06:55
42
Denis van Raalte
Lionitas
1:06:58
43
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
1:07:24
44
Dedde de Vries
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:08:43
45
Martijn Roolvink
Leeuwarden
1:08:48
46
Johannes van der Kooi
Haarlem
1:09:00
47
Bauke Groen
Dokkum
1:09:17
48
Symen van der velde
Horror
1:09:40
49
Eelco Algra
Berltsum
1:09:50
50
Rinke de Jong
Friesland
1:09:55
51
G. Meijwaard
Feanwalden
1:09:58
52
Cor Wetting
Leeuwarden
1:10:12
53
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1:10:16
54
Mario Postma
Leeuwarden
1:10:26
55
Richard Jonkman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:10:27
56
Donald Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:10:28
57
Rein Postma
Leeuwarden
1:11:15
58
Cornelis Boschma
Schalsum
1:11:16
59
Bauke Jansen
Bolsward
1:11:26
60
Anne Osinga
Leeuwarden
1:11:29
61
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:11:33
62
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
1:11:40
63
Jan Hiemstra
Berltsum
1:11:52
64
Dirk Wiersma
Dokkum
1:11:54
65
Durk jan Tjoelker
Ried
1:11:55
66
Johan Terpstra
Wytgaard
1:11:58
67
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
1:12:32
68
Lammert Heidstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:12:39
69
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:12:41
70
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:12:48
71
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
1:12:59
72
Theo Terpstra
Hallum
1:13:05
73
Wiebren Wijma
Feanwalden
1:13:11
74
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
1:13:16
75
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
1:13:18
76
Louis Bakker
Friesland
1:13:20
77
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
1:13:24
78
Hein Riewald
Dronryp
1:13:39
79
Eddy Kuiper
Leeuwarden
1:13:46
80
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
1:13:51
81
Remco Kuperus
Amersfoort
1:13:53
82
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
1:14:00
83
Rikus van Wijk
Lionitas
1:14:21
84
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
1:14:28
85
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
1:14:33
86
Jasper de Noord
Lionitas
1:14:44
87
Remy borawitz
Lionitas
1:15:02
88
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:15:12
89
Ruud Heskes
Boazum
1:15:16
90
Erik Daling
Leeuwarden
1:15:28
91
Fokke Postma
Lionitas
1:15:32
92
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:16:47
93
P Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:17:04
94
Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:17:30
95
Rogier Mink
Leeuwarden
1:17:30
96
Jeffrey Xander de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:17:59
97
Henk Onsman
Horror
1:19:16
98
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
1:19:23
99
Joris Leferink
Denekamp
1:19:28
100
Hans Willems
Lionitas
1:19:35
101
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
1:19:43
102
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
1:19:47
103
Erik van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:19:55
104
Hans Bonnema
Lionitas
1:20:17
105
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
1:20:44
106
Jeffery robbers
Friesland
1:20:44
107
Rommert Glazeman
Friesland
1:21:12
108
Theo Vegter
Loopgroep Kameleon
1:21:23
109
Paul karel Ypma
Oosthem
1:22:20
110
Henk de Groot
Burgum
1:23:05
111
Rinke Booi
Burgum
1:23:05
112
Ype Boelens
Burgum
1:23:05
113
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
1:23:05
114
Cor van Wieren
Scharnegoutum
1:23:44
115
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:24:15
116
Winnifred de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:24:25
117
Klaas der Horst
De Westereen
1:24:33
118
Meindert de boer
Kollum
1:24:33
119
Siebe de Jong
Kollum
1:24:33
120
Robbert Kniper
Vlieland
1:25:01
121
Richard Reitsema
Leeuwarden
1:25:13
122
Daniel Schmidt
Goutum
1:26:02
123
Jacob Jan Oostra
Sneek
1:26:02
124
Rudolf Knegtering
Leeuwarden
1:26:06
125
Harm Mournyl
Leeuwarden
1:26:39
126
Bas Tellinga
Gorredijk
1:26:57
127
Henk-Jan Westra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:02
128
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
1:28:07
129
Jurre Bouhuijs
Leeuwarden
1:28:12
130
Jeffrey Poort
Gorredijk
1:28:16
131
Gerben Yedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:29:18
132
Siegfried Weitenberg
Leeuwarden
1:29:18
133
Ronald Rauwerda
Readtsjerk
1:30:23
134
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1:30:29
135
Gosse Romkes
Leeuwarden
1:30:34
136
John Wieringa
Groningen
1:30:36
137
Raul Kool
Lionitas
1:32:33
138
Eric Nab
Hallum
1:34:43
139
Edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
1:34:46
140
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
1:35:30
141
Femme- de Bruin
Friesland
1:35:36
142
Klaas van der Kooij
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:37:40
143
Prashanth Suresh Kumar
Leeuwarden
1:41:36
144
Dick Nagelkerke
Brantgum
1:42:13
145
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
1:42:27
146
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Horror
1:57:14
VROUW, 13 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Boot
Friesland
1:04:41
2
Maria Sterk
Hallum
1:05:27
3
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
1:06:11
4
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
1:09:00
5
Alie Brouwer
Horror
1:11:19
6
Miranda Wolfslag
Leeuwarden
1:13:51
7
Liesbeth Wierda
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:13:58
8
Sietske Boersma
Blije
1:13:58
9
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
1:15:03
10
Riemke Binnema
St.-Annaparochie
1:15:17
11
Maryleen Blauw
Leeuwarden
1:17:47
12
José van der Lijke
Horror
1:19:16
13
Gerda Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:19:28
14
Sytske Visser
Vitalis
1:19:44
15
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
1:20:31
16
Mathilde de Vries
Scharnegoutum
1:20:36
17
Erica Verdegaal
Leeuwarden
1:21:51
18
Linda de Vries
Horror
1:22:06
19
Frauke Rullman
Leeuwarden
1:22:08
20
Jolanda Botermans
Bolsward
1:22:19
21
Bianca de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:24:30
22
Marieke van Eijk
Gytsjerk
1:25:34
23
Hilly van der Molen
Scharnegoutum
1:25:40
24
Corine Zaal
Leeuwarden
1:26:13
25
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:26:21
26
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
1:26:22
27
Simone Machiela
Leeuwarden
1:26:23
28
Manja Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
1:26:24
29
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
1:26:32
30
Siske Benedictus
Ryptsjerk
1:26:34
31
Fokje Boers
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:27:03
32
Harma Oosterheerd
Groningen
1:27:55
33
Tineke Leeuwesteijn
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:02
34
Jildou Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:02
35
Yldau Visser
Leeuwarden
1:28:02
36
Wike Bruinsma
Lionitas
1:28:07
37
Petra Lok
Lionitas
1:28:07
38
Esther Miedema Haagsma
Boksum
1:28:12
39
Petra Pol
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:23
40
Ingrid van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:23
41
Jannie Idema
Lionitas
1:28:23
42
Wendelin Wielinga
Horror
1:28:30
43
Anja Poiesz
Horror
1:28:30
44
Cora van Zwol
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:29:18
45
Nynke vd Wal
Leeuwarden
1:29:34
46
Meinalda van der Weg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:29:34
47
Janet Bijl
Lionitas
1:30:23
48
Carin Kuiper
Lionitas
1:30:23
49
Inge Tuinhof
Lionitas
1:30:23
50
Joan Stinstra
Deinum
1:30:26
51
Jacqueline Romkes
Leeuwarden
1:30:33
52
Berber Terpstra
Wytgaard
1:31:19
53
Annemarie Groenenberg
Lionitas
1:32:08
54
Carla Buurman
Lionitas
1:32:08
55
Corina Stok
Boksum
1:32:28
56
Tanja Postma
Deinum
1:32:31
57
Grietje Halbersma
Wirdum Fr
1:32:33
58
Tea Busstra
Lionitas
1:33:01
59
Dieuwke van der Honing
Lionitas
1:33:01
60
Priscilla Feenstra
Horror
1:33:16
61
Aukje Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:33:36
62
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
1:34:04
63
Gerda IJdema
Lionitas
1:35:26
64
Antje Koopmans
Lionitas
1:35:26
65
Alie Numan
Lionitas
1:35:26
66
Tine visser
Leeuwarden
1:35:41
67
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1:35:44
68
Sabine Tijsma
Franeker
1:39:33
69
Jeanine Spanjer
Deinum
1:39:59
70
Froukje Goudberg
Boksum
1:40:01
71
Colinda Popken
Deinum
1:40:08
72
Lolkje van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
1:41:24
73
Yvette Alkema
Horror
1:41:36
74
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:45:59
MAN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:10:00
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
14-11-2016 13:26