Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop (TCC)

Losser - Zondag 13 november 2016

MSEN, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
38:05
38:05
2
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
38:48
38:48
3
Thijs Aarninkhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:53
38:51
4
Ruben Eijsink
38:53
38:51
5
Mark Kleve
LAAC Twente
39:06
39:05
6
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
39:07
39:06
7
Erik Hofstede
Hengelo
40:02
40:00
8
Tjalling de Vries
TION
41:06
41:04
9
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
42:28
42:25
10
Jos Kwakkenbos
Enschede
42:54
42:50
11
Daan Hardon
SISU
43:49
43:47
12
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
44:01
43:57
13
Bastiaan van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
44:39
44:35
14
Vincent Witmond
Kronos
44:45
44:42
15
Erik Kamerling
SISU
45:13
45:12
16
Guus Vaanolt
Oldenzaal
45:50
45:41
17
Martijn Slagers
Borne
46:22
46:15
18
Jordy Nijhuis
Iphitos
47:35
47:31
19
Bastiaan Wesselink
SISU
48:56
48:54
20
Ivo Wielens
Hengelo Ov
50:09
50:01
21
Enzo Meijer
Enschede
52:34
52:26
22
Tom Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
52:40
52:27
23
Hans Beumer
Oldenzaal
54:30
54:20
24
Woldberg
Haaksbergen
54:38
54:26
25
Johan Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
55:23
55:12
26
Cas Bos
Oldenzaal
56:25
56:14
27
Jeroen Karnebeek
Hengelo Ov
56:54
56:42
28
Joey Weggen
Hengelo Ov
57:33
57:21
29
Matthijs Roosdom
Hengelo Ov
57:51
57:41
30
Mark van 't Erve
Enschede
58:32
58:22
31
Roy wilmink
Hengelo Ov
59:54
59:42
32
Danny Versteeg
Enschede
1:00:03
59:52
33
Remco ter Horst
Iphitos
1:07:19
1:07:06
M40, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverink
37:16
37:16
2
Rick van de Kamp
Hengelo Ov
39:37
39:36
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
39:48
39:48
4
Guido Gosselink
TION
42:13
42:10
5
Simon Engelberts
TION
42:38
42:37
6
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
43:42
43:40
7
Henry Breukelman
LAAC Twente
45:00
44:54
8
Clemen Meuleman
LAAC Twente
45:01
44:54
9
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
45:28
45:24
10
Martijn Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
45:36
45:31
11
Gerard Koning
TION
45:43
45:40
12
Olav Seligen
TION
45:57
45:54
13
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
46:45
46:38
14
Herman Hassing
Enschede
47:05
46:56
15
Rob Lammertink
48:22
48:15
16
René Wennink
LAAC Twente
49:29
49:20
17
Joost Rinket
Iphitos
50:46
50:31
18
Jeroen Verspuij
Iphitos
51:49
51:36
19
Maurice Olde Heuvel
Losser
54:17
54:12
20
Wijnand Zoutendijk
SISU
54:32
54:15
21
Bart Leusink
Losser
55:15
55:00
22
Olaf van der Sar
LAAC Twente
56:33
56:26
23
Jan-Willem Koopman
Losser
57:58
57:44
24
Roy Sligman
Losser
58:10
57:55
25
Norbert Bode
Enschede
58:21
58:06
26
Ed van 't Erve
Enschede
58:34
58:23
27
Michel Harbers
LAAC Twente
58:52
58:42
28
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
59:15
59:15
M50, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
43:31
43:28
2
Armando van Mourik
Borculo
46:44
46:39
3
H. ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
46:58
46:55
4
Eric de Jong
Hengelo Ov
47:05
46:58
5
Henri Mulder
Iphitos
47:32
47:19
6
Paul van der Vegt
TION
48:09
48:01
7
Gerard Visschedijk
Iphitos
48:46
48:41
8
G.J. Willemsteyn
Haaksbergen
48:50
48:46
9
Albert Willemsen
Goor
50:19
50:15
10
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
50:55
50:48
11
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
53:06
53:00
12
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
55:21
55:13
13
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
55:37
55:26
14
Rudi Bruijs
Enschede
55:54
55:48
15
Tjerk Tuinstra
SISU
56:01
55:45
16
Henk Berghout
Losser
57:15
57:03
17
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor '75
59:30
59:30
18
Han Lansink
Enschede
1:02:30
1:02:14
M60, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Boink
47:06
47:03
2
Theo Wegdam
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
50:25
50:21
3
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
53:13
53:08
4
Aert Bakker
54:46
54:34
5
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
56:46
56:39
6
Toon Tankink
AV Haaksbergen
57:46
57:37
7
Gerhard Over
Meppen
1:00:30
1:00:30
8
Bert Harens
Hengelo Ov
1:12:25
1:12:09
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Smit
LAAC Twente
39:14
39:13
2
Lynn Peters
Hengelo
52:31
52:25
3
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
52:52
52:45
4
Marriet Muller
Oldenzaal
57:58
57:43
5
Sanne Muller
Enschede
57:58
57:43
6
Leonie Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1:01:26
1:01:18
V35, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mercedes Dahoe
Enschede
51:22
51:17
2
Monique Lohuis
TION
52:05
52:00
3
Lansink-Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
54:10
54:02
V50, LOOP 1: 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
43:41
43:38
2
Helen Smit-van der Giessen
LAAC Twente
57:49
57:40
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
17:15
17:14
2
thijs teunissen
Hengelo
17:55
17:54
3
Robin Klamer
LAAC Twente
17:58
17:58
4
Stijn Jansen
Nederland
18:03
18:03
5
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:10
18:10
6
Michiel Snuverink
18:19
18:18
7
Wilfred Jonker
18:28
18:26
8
Dave pauelsen
TION
18:50
18:50
9
Freek Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
19:06
19:05
10
Remko Siers
LAAC Twente
19:13
19:13
11
Nick Assinck
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:25
19:24
12
Jonas Amtsfeld
Kronos
19:25
19:22
13
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
19:36
19:34
14
Cas Mulder
Losser
19:37
19:33
15
Edwin Wentink
TION
20:05
20:04
16
Hendri Weenk
ASV
20:24
20:22
17
Jasper Lohuis
Enschede
20:52
20:44
18
Tim Bergboer
LAAC Twente
21:13
21:12
19
Tristan Loskamp
Iphitos
21:36
21:34
20
Nick Boonstra
Enschede
22:19
22:16
21
Tom Wouda
Goor '75
22:37
22:35
22
Nick de Waart
AV Haaksbergen
22:42
22:40
23
Mike Voss
Hengelo Ov
23:13
23:09
24
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:28
23:25
25
Bart Bemthuis
AV Haaksbergen
23:35
23:26
26
Erik Teunissen
AV Haaksbergen
23:45
23:38
27
Rick Bouwhuis
Iphitos
23:47
23:37
28
Kibet Kipkemoi
Enschede
23:57
23:49
29
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo
24:23
24:19
30
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
24:27
24:21
31
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
25:36
25:29
32
Patrick Zwaanerveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:03
25:56
33
Martijn Godschalk
Losser
26:30
26:21
34
Patrick Schutte
Enschede
26:39
26:29
35
Niels Baars
Enschede
29:12
28:58
36
Arnold Stoffers
Hengelo
30:45
30:35
37
Roy Huttenhuis
Iphitos
31:50
31:38
38
Antoine Dekker
Iphitos
32:24
32:07
39
Ricardo Bulter
Iphitos
35:57
35:41
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
20:25
20:24
2
Jan Luttikhedde
20:37
20:33
3
Lambert-Jan Koops
Zeddam
21:03
20:58
4
Harold Fraterman
Losser
21:19
21:17
5
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
21:30
21:27
6
Bert Boer
Daventria
21:43
21:37
7
Roy Kolkman
TION
22:16
22:09
8
Ronald Teeuw
Enschede
23:24
23:19
9
Peter Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
24:13
24:07
10
Bart Winter
26:27
26:17
11
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
28:52
28:40
12
Berend Veldhuizen
Enschede
32:56
32:38
13
Patrick Sedran
Iphitos
35:45
35:28
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dinant Schippers
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:14
21:12
2
Wim Dekker
21:24
21:22
3
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
21:37
21:36
4
A. vd Smissen
Enschede
22:53
22:50
5
Bas van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:17
23:13
6
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
23:32
23:24
7
H. Slotman
Haaksbergen
25:27
25:13
8
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
25:59
25:53
9
Carla de Graaf
26:28
26:26
10
Peter Seliger
Hengelo Ov
27:16
27:07
11
Gerald Broen
TION
27:27
27:17
12
Tonny Eulderink
Dutch Runners
28:47
28:38
13
Chris Zorgdrager
Loopgroep De Lutte
28:50
28:41
14
Jilles van Houten
Pijnacker
36:56
36:51
M60, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Schootman
ASV
22:43
22:41
2
Frits Winter
28:17
28:08
3
Johny Rower
TION
28:49
28:42
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Crommelinck
Kronos
20:27
20:25
2
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo
21:23
21:21
3
Sam Wennink
TION
22:02
22:02
4
Fenna van der Grient
Enschede
22:39
22:34
5
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:05
23:02
6
Sanne Potman
Enschede
23:21
23:20
7
Bianca Kleine Snuverink
Enschede
23:29
23:26
8
Leonie Brummer
Groningen
24:00
23:56
9
Lieneke Hardon
SISU
24:22
24:17
10
Nina Knaack
Groningen
24:30
24:23
11
Jasmin Oddo
Losser
24:50
24:45
12
Loreen Oddo
Losser
25:36
25:31
13
Angela Nijkamp
ASV
25:44
25:39
14
Maaike de Vries
Enschede
25:54
25:49
15
Zoe Meijer
Losser
26:00
25:46
16
Saskia Kruse
Goor '75
26:26
26:23
17
Inge-Loes Willemsen
Enschede
26:28
26:19
18
Annabel Boonman
Enschede
27:07
27:02
19
Marloes Klumpers
AV Haaksbergen
27:58
27:50
20
Amber van Mourik
Borculo
28:03
27:57
21
Dayelle te Grotenhuis
TION
28:05
27:54
22
Willemijn Vredegoor
Enschede
29:02
28:53
23
Laura Mekkelholt
Losser
29:29
29:17
24
Mirjam Koehorst
29:30
29:18
25
Iris Lansink
Enschede
29:32
29:19
26
Marijn Kist
Enschede
32:18
32:05
27
Marielle van der Haar
Oldenzaal
34:49
34:34
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:17
24:11
2
Anke Tuinman
Ahaus-Alstätte
26:14
26:10
3
Arenda Konnecke
TION
26:17
26:12
4
Anouk Tragter
ASV
28:24
28:16
5
Linda Pereboom
Iphitos
28:52
28:42
6
Heidi Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
28:57
28:47
7
Ineke Bancken
Pijnacker
29:05
29:02
8
Yvonne Gering
Losser
29:38
29:26
9
Els Stockmann
Iphitos
29:41
29:29
10
Liane Bannink
Geesteren Gld
30:07
29:55
11
Ellen van Rijn
Haaksbergen
30:42
30:34
12
Sandra Koopman-Nijlant
Losser
31:18
31:08
13
Prisca Braat
Hengelo Ov
32:29
32:14
14
Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom
Iphitos
32:37
32:26
15
Leonie Volker
Losser
34:07
33:56
16
Lonneke Beumer
Iphitos
34:40
34:27
17
Ilse Wolsink
Haaksbergen
34:47
34:32
18
Annika van Hoorn
Zeddam
36:16
36:01
V50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
24:37
24:35
2
Petra Visser
TION
27:53
27:45
3
Karin ten Dam
Marathon Pim Mulier
28:08
27:56
4
Karin Godschalk
Iphitos
28:55
28:46
5
Lucia Winter
Switch
29:57
29:50
6
Sonja Kruse
LAAC Twente
30:21
30:18
7
Marlies Jorna
Hengelo
32:18
32:05
8
Jose Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
32:56
32:45
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Veger
TION
20:48
20:46
2
Jelle Leusink
21:24
21:19
3
Marcello van den brink
Goor '75
21:58
21:55
OVG5, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Veenendaal
Losser
25:41
25:34
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
11:03
11:02
2
Milou van der Schaap
13:22
13:20
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvar Schoorlemmer
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:57
8:57
2
Mart Nijhuis
9:25
9:25
3
Tom Klein Poelhuis
9:58
9:57
4
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
10:19
10:17
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:20
11:19
2
Wies Jacobs
SISU
12:10
12:10
3
Laura Bomers
ASV
12:34
12:32
4
Emma Brummelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
12:54
12:53
5
Noa Evers
ASV
13:13
13:11
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Connor Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
9:14
9:14
2
Hakim Riadi
9:41
9:41
3
Bram Klein Poelhuis
9:41
9:40
4
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:05
10:05
5
Niels Haverkate
10:19
10:17
6
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
10:19
10:18
7
Levi Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
11:10
11:09
8
Mauro Kymans
11:28
11:27
9
Andor Engelberts
TION
11:47
11:45
10
Luc ter Linde
12:27
12:24
11
Bram Blokhuis
Iphitos
12:37
12:35
12
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
12:53
12:50
OVG2, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Walhof
11:19
11:17
2
Bjorn Knip
Iphitos
18:06
18:02
3
Kagan Bahar
Iphitos
20:32
20:28
4
Abraham Camyaran
Iphitos
25:36
25:32
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk van Manen
11:30
11:29
2
Suzan Schippers
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:49
12:48
3
Yvet Haverkate
Iphitos
13:36
13:35
4
Koen Wilens
AV Haaksbergen
13:37
13:35
JJUND, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
10:12
10:11
2
Mirek Harwig
TION
10:54
10:52
3
Artur Harwig
TION
11:26
11:24
4
Milan Veenstra
11:38
11:36
5
Jonas Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:08
12:07
6
Cars Bennink
TION
12:21
12:18
7
Tim ter Linde
12:35
12:31
8
Mirko Botterhuis
AV Haaksbergen
13:45
13:42
9
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
14:19
14:17
10
Mitch Michorius
AV Haaksbergen
14:46
14:43
11
Jarno van der Sar
Borne
14:55
14:51
MJUND, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:39
11:39
2
Marleen Baas
Enschede
11:45
11:43
3
Janne Nijhof
11:46
11:46
4
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
11:52
11:52
5
Jula Baer
SISU
13:38
13:34
6
Amber van Rijn
AV Haaksbergen
13:56
13:53
7
Iris Nijmeijer
Iphitos
14:49
14:48
OVG2B, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Winter
11:46
11:43
2
Ewan Nijmeijer
Iphitos
12:06
12:06
3
Helma Jansen Lubbers
Hengelo
15:57
15:53
JPUPA, LOOP 5A: 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gosselink
TION
4:21
4:21
2
Brian Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
4:38
4:37
3
Runar Slinkman
4:53
4:51
4
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:54
4:54
5
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
4:57
4:55
6
Ewan Nijmeijer
Iphitos
5:00
4:59
7
Sven kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:02
5:01
8
Sil Vastbinder
AV Haaksbergen
5:15
5:14
9
Lars Heubach
TION
5:17
5:16
10
Julian Wilting
Enschede
5:19
5:19
11
Sem Hofstede
Hengelo
5:22
5:22
12
Maarten de Olde
Almelo
5:22
5:22
13
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
5:28
5:27
14
Syl Zimmermann
SISU
5:30
5:28
15
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
5:45
5:44
16
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
6:00
5:59
17
Job Riesewijk
Iphitos
6:36
6:35
18
Gerjan Vos
Iphitos
6:38
6:36
MPUPA, LOOP 5A: 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Hardon
SISU
4:49
4:48
2
Ruby Jansen
4:55
4:54
3
Kris Oosterveld
4:57
4:54
4
Jente van der Meer
TION
5:19
5:19
5
Finne Baer
SISU
5:21
5:20
6
Olivia Harwig
TION
5:46
5:45
7
Silke de Haan
TION
5:52
5:52
8
Zoe Timme
ASV
6:07
6:05
9
Janet Schlömer
AV Haaksbergen
6:24
6:22
JPUPB, LOOP 5B: 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxim Harwig
TION
5:11
5:11
2
Hugo de Olde
SISU
5:30
5:30
3
Matthijs Righart
Losser
5:46
5:45
MPUPB, LOOP 5B: 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Faye Hardon
SISU
5:24
5:24
2
Lobke Schmnitz
AV Haaksbergen
5:39
5:39
3
Femke Kuipers
6:02
6:01
4
Evelien Gosselink
TION
6:07
6:07
5
Robien Nijmeijer
Iphitos
6:14
6:13
6
Jinthe de Haan
TION
6:50
6:50
JPUPC, LOOP 5C: 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
5:13
5:12
2
Cas Winter
Switch
6:05
6:05
3
Teun Riesewijk
Iphitos
6:09
6:08
4
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
6:15
6:14
5
Kay Baars
TION
7:45
7:44
6
Bas Dertien
enschede
9:07
9:06
MPUPC, LOOP 5C: 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chelsey Fay Timme
ASV
6:14
6:13
www.switch.nl - www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-11-2016 12:46