Uitslagenlijst Trailrun Weerterbos

Weert - Zondag 13 november 2016

MSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
2:46:34
2
Dennis Huijbers
Maarheeze
3:24:04
3
Dave Canters
Best
3:28:03
4
Sjoerd van der Meule
Utrecht
3:37:22
5
Nicolaas Degroote
Brussel
4:10:07
M45+, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Elfering
Tüddern
2:43:35
2
Gunther Hörichs
Pirna
3:01:29
3
Marcel Ruben
Parthenon
3:03:20
4
Erikwim During
Wageningen
3:04:34
5
Ronny Voets
Generaal Michaelis
3:17:01
6
Rob Agterberg
avVN
3:27:01
7
Johan van den Eertwegh
AV Weert
3:31:39
8
Chris De Wit
Hasselt
3:31:47
9
Wim Sleurink
Dutch Runners
3:32:34
10
Beaujaen
St. Truijden
3:46:51
11
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:47:13
12
Martin Michels
ATV Venray
3:51:27
13
Ron Smits
Venray
3:51:30
14
Marc QUIX
Nossegem
3:56:00
15
Patrick Kon
Eindhoven
4:15:33
16
Hans Schepers
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:19:04
VSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esme Houtman
Utrecht
3:54:13
2
Marian Bakker
Bergambacht
3:55:56
V45+, 35 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inez Stärk
Culemborg
3:28:22
2
Lisenka Beenders
's-Gravenhage
3:32:47
3
Mirjam de Rijk
Weert
3:53:26
MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Kleizen
Amersfoort
1:19:49
2
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
1:23:54
3
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
1:33:39
4
René Kleizen
PAC
1:35:21
5
Bart van Lankvelt
Herten
1:36:01
6
Guy Hamers
Jabeek
1:38:15
7
Joost Bovee
Venray
1:38:24
8
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
1:38:38
9
Niells van Zijp
Reeuwijk
1:38:52
10
Andre Frugte
Weteringbrug
1:40:21
11
Mark Schilders
No-Limits
1:42:01
12
Corné van Beek
Achilles
1:42:24
13
Martien van Hoof
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:42:49
14
Leonard de Koning
's-Gravenhage
1:42:51
15
Bram Stams
AV Weert
1:43:05
16
Kees Kluskens
Nederweert-Eind
1:43:15
17
Jos Vaes
Eindhoven
1:44:02
18
Joost Saanen
Budel
1:44:35
19
Nathan Verkijk
's-Gravenhage
1:44:36
20
Bram Jaegers
Eindhoven
1:47:37
21
Jan van der Knaap
Delft
1:48:05
22
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
1:48:07
23
Martijn van Beek
avVN
1:49:47
24
Stephan Driessen
Zwolle
1:50:19
25
Jos Coolen
Weert
1:50:33
26
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
1:52:15
27
Iersel van
Tilburg
1:53:04
28
Michiel Hoeben
Ommel
1:59:59
M45+, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
1:21:52
2
Wim Lexmond
Reeuwijk
1:23:29
3
Erik de Laat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:55
4
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:37:20
5
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:38:09
6
Wilco Mansvelders
Helmond
1:38:33
7
Wil Loots
Caesar
1:40:48
8
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
1:40:53
9
Rob Wolters
Swift
1:41:02
10
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:19
11
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
1:41:36
12
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:41:37
13
John van Emden
No-Limits
1:41:38
14
Adriaan Meesters
Runners Club Woerden
1:42:14
15
Elshout
avVN
1:42:18
16
Jan Kluskens
Nederweert-Eind
1:43:17
17
Johan Heijnen
Weert
1:43:19
18
Alwin de Haas
Leiden
1:44:18
19
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
1:44:34
20
Bart Douw
Bussum
1:44:35
21
Wil Sol
No-Limits
1:45:33
22
Peter Rietjens
Weert
1:45:42
23
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
1:46:17
24
Jos Hanssen
Unitas
1:47:49
25
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:48:03
26
Luke Tuttle
Columbus
1:48:18
27
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
1:49:20
28
Jan Vaessen
Atletiek Helden
1:49:32
29
Matje Soree
Scopias
1:51:28
30
Spijkers Marcel
Dordrecht
1:51:55
31
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
1:53:41
32
Eric Endlich
Delft
1:53:43
33
François Höppener
Selfkant
1:54:35
34
Marco Notten
Elsloo Lb
1:56:42
35
KJ Dijk
Dutch Runners
1:59:21
36
Bern Jansen
Weert
1:59:52
37
Har Derikx
Stramproy
2:00:08
38
Jo Bokken
Weert
2:03:10
39
Charl de Pauw
IJmuiden
2:21:52
VSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin van der Sangen
Eindhoven
1:37:25
2
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
1:38:27
3
EA van Boven
Rotterdam
1:40:03
4
Heleen Schenk
Eindhoven
1:44:33
5
Sand Frenken
AV Weert
1:47:57
6
IMWP Pustjens
Melick
1:51:48
7
Marit de Pauw
Ijmuiden
2:21:51
V45+, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leen Vankrunkelsven
Eksel
1:40:22
2
Sandra van Emden
No-Limits
1:41:37
3
Christel Vankrunkelsven
Hechtel
1:43:34
4
Marion van Erkel
No-Limits
1:46:09
5
Vera Verluyten
Tessenderlo
1:48:11
6
Belinda Gabriëls
Tilburg
1:49:14
7
Marjo vd Sterre
Maarheeze
1:54:35
8
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:54:35
9
Laurien Wouters
No-Limits
2:04:33
10
Marjolein Paling
's-Gravenhage
2:11:07
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Berben
Meeuwen
54:12
2
Waldo van Hemert
Triathlon
55:52
3
Erik Brunenberg
AV Weert
59:49
4
Marijn Mommers
Soerendonk
1:00:44
5
Joep van Oorschot
Prins Hendrik
1:02:17
6
Lars van Elderen
Eindhoven
1:03:09
7
Aljoé Peeters
Weert
1:04:12
8
Danny Meijers
Posterholt
1:04:44
9
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
1:04:51
10
Rob van Lith
Poortugaal
1:05:44
11
Daan van Hoef
Weert
1:07:06
12
Severijns Brian
Nederweert
1:09:08
13
Koen Akkermans
Zaltbommel
1:09:26
14
Jan Venema
Swift
1:10:03
15
Bart Moonen
Nederweert
1:10:17
16
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
1:10:51
17
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:12:06
18
Peter Heijnen
Horst
1:12:22
19
Tim Roks
STB
1:12:31
20
Niels Hermans
STB
1:12:45
21
Stijn Schambergen
Castenray
1:12:53
22
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1:12:54
23
Mark de Kunder
Horn
1:14:10
24
Winry 't Lam
Eindhoven
1:14:26
25
Dirk Jimmink
De Grenslaupers
1:14:30
26
Maykel Hermanussen
Eindhoven
1:14:51
27
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:14:54
28
Rogier Tans
Weert
1:16:25
29
Guido Tans
Ittervoort
1:16:30
30
Raymond de Laat
Weert
1:16:32
31
Pim Schoonenberg
Heel
1:16:34
32
Marco van Kimmenade
Weert
1:16:39
33
Stef Vossen
Weert
1:16:55
34
Frank Lambrichts
Weert
1:16:57
35
Roy Weyts
Heerlen
1:17:00
36
Harald van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:23
37
Wouter Schambergen
Venray
1:17:40
38
Guido Philipsen
Weert
1:18:57
39
Sepp van den Wildenberg
Budel
1:19:01
40
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:19:07
41
Rik Maas
Weert
1:20:41
42
Dave Mans
Nederweert
1:20:41
43
David Leidelmeijer
Loopfirma
1:21:30
44
Rob Dekkers
Beek Lb
1:21:52
45
Najim ben Acha
Venlo
1:22:36
46
bAS Zegveld
Weert
1:26:31
47
Bart Kokee
Nijmegen
1:30:57
48
Richard Hendriks
Loopfirma
1:31:04
49
Maarten Boers
Eindhoven
1:31:20
50
Roel Ramaekers
Meterik
1:32:37
51
Mitchell Bouwman
Weert
1:36:37
M45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
59:10
2
Erik Houben
AV Weert
59:12
3
Martin Korten
Weert
1:01:28
4
Dirk Wilmink
AV Weert
1:03:01
5
Dick van Aggel
Tungelroy
1:04:42
6
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
1:05:40
7
Peter Hendrix
Brussel
1:06:55
8
Hans Nievergeld
De Grenslaupers
1:07:07
9
Twan Winters
Soerendonk
1:07:19
10
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:07:25
11
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
1:08:23
12
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:09:47
13
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:09:53
14
Jan Adams
Heeze
1:10:15
15
Thijs Hekers
AV Weert
1:10:52
16
Henk Moonen
Weert
1:10:56
17
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
1:10:57
18
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
1:11:37
19
Diepen van Frans
AV Weert
1:11:47
20
Schoute
Amsterdam
1:11:56
21
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:12:52
22
Ruud Vonken
Budel
1:15:19
23
JM Steijvers
AV Weert
1:16:22
24
John van der Wallen
nederweert
1:16:41
25
Peter Parren
AV Weert
1:16:54
26
Frank Peeters
Heerlen
1:16:56
27
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:17:09
28
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
1:17:30
29
Frits Mennen
Loopfirma
1:17:32
30
Philip Theunissen
Roermond
1:17:40
31
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:18:01
32
Jaap de Lange
Boskoop
1:18:37
33
Erwin Seerden
Kessenich
1:18:54
34
Huub Grein
Roermond
1:19:06
35
Ronald de Brouwer
Tilburg
1:19:09
36
Jac Beumers
Panningen
1:19:36
37
Rob Grens
AV Weert
1:19:36
38
Ron Verhulzen
eCHT
1:20:40
39
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
1:20:43
40
Henk Steijvers
Weert
1:21:10
41
Roel Hendrix
Beek Lb
1:21:40
42
Johan Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
1:21:58
43
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven
1:22:01
44
Eugene Bartholomeus
Neer
1:22:37
45
Eric Brunenberg
De Grenslaupers
1:23:07
46
Arno Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:23:08
47
Eric Willems
AV Weert
1:25:14
48
René Bakker
Vught
1:25:30
49
Edo Koevoet
Atletiek Leudal
1:26:38
50
Henri Smolenaers
Weert
1:26:40
51
Karl-Heinz Löffelsender
AV Weert
1:26:45
52
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
1:28:46
53
Raf Formesyn
Ranst
1:29:03
54
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
1:29:06
55
Jack Wolter
Weert
1:29:17
56
Anton Tullemans
Weert
1:29:18
57
Hessel Kruijer
Anna Paulowna
1:29:32
58
Jan Nak
AV Weert
1:30:56
59
Jan Alders
Maarheeze
1:30:56
60
Danny Gourmand
Tessenderlo
1:34:16
61
Jos Holthuizen
Weert
1:34:25
62
Arthur van Rooijen
Runners Club Woerden
1:34:29
63
Erik Scherpbier
Heeze
1:34:39
64
Raphael Geradts
Culemborg
1:40:07
65
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
1:59:40
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmy Weekers
AV Weert
1:07:02
2
Fenne Loots
Caesar
1:07:10
3
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
1:09:44
4
Saskia van Deursen
Weert
1:10:50
5
Patricia Koppens
Venray
1:11:47
6
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
1:12:15
7
Helen de Laat-Claes
Gastel
1:16:51
8
Monica Dekker
Loopvereniging TOF
1:17:24
9
Suzanne Bontemps
Weert
1:17:32
10
Sandra Janssen
AV Weert
1:18:59
11
Wilma van Kollenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
1:19:17
12
Ilse Schoenmaekers
Budel
1:19:48
13
Linda van der Zijde
Geldrop
1:21:08
14
Monique Verhaegh
Weert
1:25:22
15
Danielle den Otter
Panningen
1:25:42
16
Maud Aquina
Venlo
1:25:53
17
Nicole Gerrits
Venlo
1:25:56
18
Wendy Duyts
Velden
1:27:36
19
Margoo Timmermans
Beek Lb
1:28:04
20
Inge Hermans
AV Weert
1:28:18
21
Esther Beesems
AV Weert
1:28:21
22
Dyonne van Venrooij
AV Weert
1:28:44
23
Livia Stärk
Culemborg
1:31:35
24
Patricia Koppens
Venray
1:32:38
25
Fleur van Veggel
Venlo
1:34:09
26
Annelijn Hakkenberg
Weert
1:34:14
27
Liza Lucardie
Helmond
1:34:39
28
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:59
29
Monique Albert
Nederweert
1:35:03
30
Marja Smolenaers-Neijnens
Loopfirma
1:40:29
31
Bianca Schoeters-Sluis
Achilles-Top
1:59:40
V45+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:08
2
Vivian Knechten
Weert
1:17:16
3
Maria van Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:17:31
4
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1:19:47
5
Anita Janssen
Budel
1:20:11
6
Jizka Helder
Valkenswaard
1:22:37
7
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:23:06
8
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
1:25:45
9
Anna Willekens
Achilles-Top
1:26:14
10
Dorien van Aggel
Tungelrooy
1:28:41
11
Thea Koolen
Nederweert
1:29:18
12
Wilma van Kuijk
Soerendonk
1:29:22
13
Cora van Drunen
Anna Paulowna
1:29:27
14
Look Scherpbier
Son en Breugel
1:30:14
15
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
1:30:44
16
Maria Alders
Maarheeze
1:31:44
17
Jeannette van Daal
Soerendonk
1:37:53
18
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
1:38:47
19
Gianne van den Boogaard
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:09
20
Anja Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:09
21
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
1:40:13
22
Henriette vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:40:14
23
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
1:40:27
24
Josée Stienen
Dutch Runners
1:40:29
25
Willie Neijnens Nies
Loopfirma
1:40:29
26
Caroline Kemper
Parthenon
1:42:47
27
Edith van der Reijden
Parthenon
1:42:47
J-16, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jules van de Pas
Weert
45:56
2
Alexander Kruyels
Hulsberg
1:03:45
MTRIM, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Janssen
Maarheeze
34:07
2
Jack Naus
Nederweert
34:12
3
Comens
AV Weert
34:25
4
Colin Loney
Nederweert
34:33
5
Rob van Midden
Weert
34:51
6
Perry Frietman
Soerendonk
34:52
7
Emile Demarteau
Eindhoven
35:21
8
Toine Beijers
Weert
36:22
9
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
37:17
10
Edwin Govers
Soerendonk
37:35
11
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
37:36
12
Wilfred Snijders
Weert
37:41
13
John van Puijvelde
AVON
38:02
14
Jean-Paul Haenen
Weert
40:02
15
Martin van der Schans
Weert
40:07
16
Tim Zegveld
Nederweert
40:14
17
Blommers
Weert
40:15
18
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
40:36
19
Jose N Fonseca
Eindhoven
41:45
20
Rob Van Nunen
Weert
41:49
21
Danny Theunissen
Weert
42:30
22
Niels Sonnemans
Loopfirma
42:44
23
Bert op t Root
Loopfirma
45:10
24
Frits Cloudt
Heythuysen
45:55
25
Ger Roelofs
Maastricht
47:25
26
Martin Nievelstein
Kerkrade
47:26
27
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
47:38
28
Harrald Momber
Mierlo
47:44
29
Patrick Muijsers
Ell
49:28
30
James Moon
Gorinchem
49:46
31
Peter Kuijken
Maarheeze
50:52
32
Jos Meijer
Loopfirma
51:06
33
Ronald Scheffer
Meersel Dreef
51:49
34
Huib Scheffer
Tilburg
51:49
35
René Nijp
Dordrecht
54:20
36
Jos Smeets
De Grenslaupers
55:46
37
Andre Schurer
Eindhoven
59:22
38
Roger Kruyels
Hulsberg
1:03:47
39
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
1:26:08
VTRIM, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Teuwen
Nijmegen
34:53
2
Renate Frenken
Weert
37:14
3
Ingrid Ras-van der Putten
Soerendonk
37:56
4
Anique van de Ven
Fortuna '67
37:57
5
Ilona Cloudt
Roggel
39:28
6
Marianka Peeters
Son & Breugel
39:40
7
Marjo Davits
budel
40:01
8
Janette Verstappen
Nederweert
40:13
9
Marlène de Lange
Boskoop
40:41
10
Manon Franzen
Loopfirma
41:03
11
Valerie Berben
Loopfirma
42:25
12
Paulien Laumen
Nederweert
42:28
13
Cindy Joosten
Helden
42:32
14
Nina Janssen
Loopfirma
42:37
15
Christa Vonken
Budel
42:53
16
Cindy Severijns
Nederweert
43:03
17
Irma Kirkels
Weert
43:13
18
Dorien Van Nunen
Loopfirma
43:37
19
Bianca Panis
Maastricht
44:18
20
Jolanda van Tuijl
Soerendonk
44:26
21
Birgit Boogers
Budel
44:27
22
Angelique van Zon
Budel
44:28
23
Kirsten Gennotte-Peters
Atletiek Maastricht
44:31
24
Gerda Peek
Gorinchem
44:40
25
Xandra Vaessen
Achilles-Top
45:51
26
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
46:05
27
Janneke van Tilborg
's-Gravenhage
46:31
28
Koos Schoenmaekers
Soerendonk
47:02
29
Joyce op den Buijsch
Ospel
47:11
30
Saskia Doek-De Rooij
Weert
47:23
31
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
47:26
32
Sandra van Seggelen
Weert
47:42
33
Joyce Ramakers
Weert
47:46
34
Danielle Korsten
Weert
47:49
35
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
48:21
36
Petra Panis
Maastricht
48:40
37
Karin Verbeek
Leende
49:06
38
Wilmi van de Pas
Loopfirma
49:26
39
Phyllis Verbunt
Ell
49:29
40
Floor Backus
Weert
49:29
41
Eefje Doreleijers
Nijmegen
49:38
42
Ruth Voorpijl
Weert
49:38
43
Trees Moon
Gorinchem
49:45
44
Rinie Teunissen
Loopfirma
49:53
45
Carin Ramakers
Loopfirma
49:53
46
Denise Hendriks
Loopfirma
50:21
47
Virginie van Herten
Loopfirma
50:33
48
Neeltje van der Loo
Heusden gem Asten
51:07
49
Carla Maas
Someren
51:08
50
Xandra Van Montfort
Sittard
52:23
51
Dyandra Drissen
Geleen
52:24
52
Wendy de Nijs-Dikotter
Loopfirma
52:36
53
Christian van den Boogaer
Ospel
55:54
54
Anke Winkelmolen
Lierop
58:52
55
Indra Hilhorst
Eindhoven
59:22
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2016 17:44