Uitslagenlijst Witvencross en Wandel Event 2016

Veldhoven - Zondag 13 november 2016

MPC-M, MPC EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joyce van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
4:11
2
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:12
3
Noor Bengayou
AVV
4:19
4
Silke van de Ven
GVAC
4:19
5
Tess Mutsaers
GVAC
4:40
6
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
5:08
7
Pien Gijsbers
AVV
5:08
8
Emma Graat
AVR '69
5:27
9
Nora Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:36
10
Elise Grosfeld
AVV
5:38
JPC-M, JPC EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
4:05
2
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:09
3
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
4:44
4
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
5:11
5
Axel Dijkman
GVAC
5:46
MPUPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:34
2
Julia Sleddens
GVAC
3:42
3
Sanne Olislagers
Generaal Michaelis
4:00
4
Zonne Gulickx
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:03
5
Sanne van Dongen
AVV
4:13
6
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:20
7
Indy Mutsaers
GVAC
4:26
8
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:27
9
Doortje Hoeks
DES
4:32
10
Julia Graat
AVR '69
4:43
11
Dinte Wilting
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:53
12
Laura Pelle
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:59
13
Renske te Paske
GVAC
5:06
14
Ilse van Dingenen
AVV
5:15
JPUPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:41
2
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
3:47
3
Joep Geerts
GVAC
3:51
4
Sam boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:53
5
Tygo Janssen
Marvel
3:59
6
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:06
7
Baher Bakr
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:06
8
Laurens de Putter
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:09
9
Sid van der Klein
AVV
4:10
10
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:14
11
Arvo van Haren
AVV
4:24
12
Tijn de Kort
AVR '69
4:26
13
Lumen Ellerbroek
AVV
4:29
14
Sjoerd Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:33
15
Bram Matzinger
AVV
4:48
16
Kian Heijs
AVV
4:51
17
Loek Hulsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:52
18
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:52
19
Sep Bakker
DES
5:07
20
IJsbrand Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:19
MPUPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
5:13
2
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
5:27
3
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
5:28
4
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
5:28
5
Carmen van Bruggen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:40
6
Zoë Geurtz
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:43
7
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
5:52
8
Zoë Peels
AVV
5:54
9
Isa Kloks
AVV
5:56
10
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
5:57
11
Kira Hezemans
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:04
12
Biate van Straten
GVAC
6:16
13
Evy Sanders
AVR '69
6:19
14
Julia Pot
AVR '69
6:34
15
Sophie van der Sande
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:44
16
Rüya Ozdemir
Eindhoven
7:19
17
Iris Gijsbers
AVV
7:51
18
Fiona van Hoof
AVV
7:52
JPUPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lucas Koeling
GVAC
5:01
2
Zeb van den Hurk
GVAC
5:05
3
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:07
4
Nick van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:08
5
Niels van Rooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:19
6
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:20
7
Jan-Niek Geerts
GVAC
5:24
8
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
5:26
9
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
5:29
10
Dylano Verkooijen
AVR '69
5:31
11
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:32
12
Niels Engelen
AVV
5:35
13
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
5:39
14
Camiel van Steenbergen
Marvel
5:40
15
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
5:45
16
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:51
17
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
5:55
18
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
5:58
19
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
6:00
20
Vidar van Haren
AVV
6:04
21
Almar Heitbrink
GVAC
6:06
22
Joran Ellerbroek
AVV
6:07
23
Jaap Jungblut
GVAC
6:07
24
Broos Hendriks
DES
6:08
25
Tijn van den Berg
AVV
6:11
26
Matthijs Segers
AVV
6:13
27
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
6:14
28
Jonas Leenders
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:19
29
Timo Kremers
DES
6:23
30
Chris de Kort
AVR '69
6:26
31
Rick Croonen
GVAC
6:26
32
Jasper Folkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:27
33
Glenn Jacobs
DES
6:34
34
Abel Kok
GVAC
6:54
35
Pim Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:00
36
Colin Dopper
AVR '69
7:20
MJUND, MJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Veerle van Erp
Generaal Michaelis
5:54
2
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:09
3
Elise Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:16
4
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
6:17
5
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
6:20
6
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:26
7
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:30
8
Maartje Roosenschoon
GVAC
6:36
9
Franka Sanders
AVR '69
6:37
10
Noa Snijders
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:37
11
Bryana van Spaandonk
GVAC
6:40
12
Emma Sleddens
GVAC
6:41
13
Evi Zengers
AVR '69
6:44
14
Fieke van de Vijver
GVAC
6:45
15
Marit van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:57
16
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
7:09
17
Loes de Leeuw
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:43
18
Lidwien Hoogendorp
GVAC
7:53
19
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
7:58
20
Floor Jonkers
AVV
8:00
21
Esmée van Heeswijk
Eindhoven
8:15
JJUND, JJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Schüssel
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:23
2
Vic Cant
Boechout
5:33
3
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
5:34
4
Max Kees
Generaal Michaelis
5:45
5
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
5:46
6
Tim Kees
Generaal Michaelis
5:53
7
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
5:56
8
Raf van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:59
9
Thorben Segers
GVAC
5:59
10
Mats v.d. Linden
Marvel
6:16
11
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
6:17
12
Jarno Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:26
13
Hidde Westerink
AVR '69
6:31
14
Kevin van den Heuvel
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:33
15
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
6:42
16
Teun van Veldhoven
AVR '69
6:44
17
Luuk Matzinger
AVV
6:53
18
Tim Wels
AVV
7:01
19
Daniël Wijnholds
GVAC
7:10
20
Jasper Segers
AVV
7:18
21
Tijl Kok
GVAC
7:22
22
Kars Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:23
23
Quinn Peeters
DES
7:24
24
Lukas Bakkers
AVV
7:35
25
Tim Hulsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:45
26
Jasper ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:51
27
Gijs Heesters
AVR '69
7:51
MJUNC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:20
2
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
7:42
3
Saarv van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:47
4
Nina van der Weele
GVAC
7:50
5
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
8:09
6
Romy Lavrijssen
DES
8:19
7
Fleur Koeling
GVAC
8:32
8
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
8:40
9
Lieke van den Broek
GVAC
8:42
10
Vera Jansen
GVAC
9:08
11
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
9:09
12
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
10:09
13
Mette Herijgers
AVR '69
13:09
JJUNC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ids van korven
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:36
2
William Webster
GVAC
8:46
3
Daan Roosenschoon
GVAC
8:55
4
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
8:59
5
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:00
6
Tom Michielsen
Generaal Michaelis
9:56
7
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:59
8
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:06
9
Pelle Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:30
10
Sander ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:39
11
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
10:45
12
Jens Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:11
13
Noud Langenhuizen
GVAC
11:20
14
Loek Langenhuizen
GVAC
11:21
15
Thijs Liebregts
GVAC
11:22
16
Tristan Fuster
GVAC
11:38
17
Siem Gijsbers
AVR '69
11:50
18
Levi van Dartel
GVAC
12:38
MJA-B, MJA-B
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sophie de Graaf
Energie
13:43
2
Vera Frijters
GVAC
14:07
3
Louise Beuk
GVAC
14:29
4
Romy Stokkingreef
GVAC
14:48
5
Sandra Luijten
Generaal Michaelis
15:11
MAN, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:54
2
Robin Ruijter
Prins Hendrik
8:07
3
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
8:09
4
Koen van der Meijden
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:14
5
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
8:17
6
Martin Flipsen
AV Weert
8:29
7
Sven Roosen
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:10
8
Youri Vaes
Eindhoven
9:10
9
Jermaine Maaijen
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:11
10
Peter Kuijstermans
9:26
11
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:32
12
Mees van Dartel
GVAC
9:34
13
Niels Geerts
GVAC
9:35
14
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
9:39
15
Lars Swaanen
GVAC
9:43
16
Jos van Vliet
AVV
10:23
17
Ruud van Ham
GVAC
10:40
18
Matthijs Buist
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
11:24
19
Martin Hoogendorp
GVAC
14:36
VROUW, VROUWEN KORTE C
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marissa Damink
Asterix
9:37
2
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
9:41
3
Yorma Wolter
Asterix
10:24
4
Evie van den Ouweland
Asterix
10:53
5
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
10:55
6
Melissa Bevers
Asterix
10:56
7
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
12:21
8
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
12:40
9
Marian Webster
GVAC
13:58
10
Anne-Marijke Voets
Energie
14:19
JJA-B, JJA-B
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Juul Knoester
GVAC
13:58
2
Jens Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:06
3
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:12
4
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:41
5
Daan van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:45
6
Daan van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
15:12
7
Kjell segers
GVAC
15:13
8
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:27
9
Joran de Bie
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:40
10
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
17:56
11
Joris Jungblut
GVAC
19:07
V35, V35
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
33:08
2
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:18
3
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:21
4
Marjolijn Poppema
GVAC
42:59
V45, V45
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
35:36
2
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
36:17
3
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
DES
39:04
4
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
41:23
5
Meriam Kuijpers
GVAC
43:54
V55, V55
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
37:53
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:20
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
41:39
4
Liezet v.d. Heijden
AVR '69
45:22
V65, V65
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
44:11
VSEN, V SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:42
2
Heleen Boers
Eindhoven
34:39
3
Mieke de Lepper
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:06
4
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
36:57
5
Christel Dekkers
GVAC
36:59
6
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
39:12
7
Marise Gielen
GVAC
40:40
M45, M45
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
31:05
2
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:16
3
Kees Wouters
DES
31:31
4
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
32:06
5
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:29
6
Renzo Mariani
Turnhout
32:46
7
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
33:12
8
Marc Breukers
Eindhoven
33:12
9
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
33:13
10
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:22
11
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
35:49
12
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:49
13
Danny Harpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:17
14
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:27
M55, M55
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:01
2
Rob vd Wijst
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:11
3
Peter van Houts
Uden
34:37
4
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:52
5
Piet v.d. Heijden
AVR '69
37:10
6
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
37:15
7
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:20
8
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
38:26
9
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
38:30
10
Kees Timmermans
DES
38:57
11
Huub van Oorschot
GVAC
44:05
M65, M65
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Loopgroep PK
35:02
2
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
35:30
3
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:38
4
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:56
5
Jos Sanders
avVN
43:47
6
Ad van Limpt
DES
49:48
7
Rinus vanDijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:19
8
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
52:00
MSEN, M SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:36
2
Tim Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:09
3
Ben Vriends
Asterix
32:10
4
Robin Spijkerboer
Generaal Michaelis
32:39
5
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:42
6
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:01
7
Calvin Kuijpers
GVAC
35:51
8
Sam Krop
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:54
9
Jorg van de Moosdijk
Loopgroep PK
37:21
10
Thibault Garnier
Asterix
37:29
11
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Asterix
37:35
12
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:38
13
Roy Goossens
GVAC
38:29
14
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
38:42
15
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
39:22
16
Ben Maas
AVR '69
39:56
17
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
40:39
18
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
40:55
19
Ruud van de Borne
AVR '69
42:38
20
Willem Janssen
AVR '69
44:35
21
Peter Roest
Nederland
46:33
22
Bart noyen
Atletiek Oirschot
48:11
23
Ruud Lauwers
Nederland
55:36
M35, M35
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joan School
GVAC
28:50
2
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:42
3
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:27
4
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:49
5
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:55
6
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:59
7
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:55
8
Ricardo Damen
AVV
32:05
9
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:55
10
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:57
11
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
33:00
12
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
33:06
13
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:58
14
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:54
RECR, RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bobbie van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
8:48
2
Nienke Stam
Amersfoort
9:15
3
Monique van Kol
Eindhoven
16:12
4
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:18
5
Hannie Drevels
Veldhoven
17:59
6
Hans Bexkens
Veldhoven
19:20
7
Frank van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
21:49
8
De Haas
GVAC
22:00
9
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
22:53
10
Toon van de Ven
GVAC
22:53
11
Peter Rossieau
GVAC
23:05
12
Lieke Hermsen
Waalre
23:52
13
Pamela Braam
Eindhoven
24:20
14
Peter Peskens
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:42
15
Leon Liebregts
Waalre
25:09
16
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
26:35
17
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
26:59
18
Jozina Bekers-Karelse
GVAC
27:17
19
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
27:49
20
Perry van Vught
Best
27:50
21
Tieme Seuntjens
Bladel
28:02
22
Hans Van Eindhoven
Hoogeloon
28:03
23
Mike Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:43
24
Jan-Bert Maas
Son en Breugel
28:56
25
Elout Korevaar
Eindhoven
29:09
26
Joost Tibosch
Eersel
29:11
27
Milan Maca
Veldhoven
29:43
28
Henk Vos
Eindhoven
29:47
29
Joep Sterrenburg
Eersel
30:03
30
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
30:06
31
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
30:11
32
Han Weijer
Den Bosch
30:13
33
Sam Vos
Eindhoven
30:27
34
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
30:27
35
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:28
36
Joke de Leest
GVAC
30:32
37
Bea Meijer
GVAC
30:33
38
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:45
39
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:05
40
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
31:09
41
Barbara Ceelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:12
42
Anki Slaats
Eindhoven
31:13
43
Jaap Kleijn
DES
31:19
44
Silvester van Amerongen
Eindhoven
31:19
45
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:20
46
Vincent de Gier
Veldhoven
31:21
47
Jan Rietsema
LOGO
31:22
48
Bert Schepers
Eindhoven
31:23
49
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
31:28
50
Jeroen Leermakers
Eindhoven
31:39
51
Michel Braak
Eindhoven
31:41
52
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
31:53
53
Twan van der Heijden
Eersel
31:54
54
Alex Jansen
Geldrop
32:25
55
Patrick Tinnemans
Hapert
32:26
56
Wim van de Pas
Veldhoven
32:29
57
Cees Willems
DES
32:46
58
John van der Vleuten
Veldhoven
33:00
59
Geert Jansen
GVAC
33:00
60
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:05
61
Rick Steenbekkers
GVAC
33:07
62
Carlos Schoenmakers
Son
33:19
63
Egon Triki
LOGO
33:20
64
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven
33:22
65
Eric Karsemakers
Best
33:29
66
Barbara Heijman
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:46
67
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:51
68
Jimmy van Heeswijk
Eindhoven
33:56
69
Maurice Das
GVAC
33:58
70
Jozef de Wit
Waalre
33:58
71
Sjors van Herk
DES
33:58
72
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:58
73
Hannie Vermolen
Eindhoven
34:01
74
René Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:08
75
Giel Bouten
GVAC
34:15
76
Marjo Schepers
Eindhoven
34:25
77
Peter Ceelen
Son en Breugel
34:28
78
Nermin Gören
Eindhoven
34:33
79
Geert Kox
GVAC
34:33
80
Jeroen Meulendijks
Eindhoven
34:36
81
Michel jacobs
DES
34:36
82
Jan Wijnholds
GVAC
34:42
83
Ico Jacobs
Veldhoven
34:44
84
Bart jansen
Veldhoven
34:54
85
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
34:58
86
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:58
87
Hetty Hakkens
DES
35:27
88
Jeroen Santing
Veldhoven
35:43
89
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:54
90
Marijke Timmermans
DES
35:56
91
Harry Welp
GVAC
35:59
92
Maikel Kokx
Veldhoven
36:02
93
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
36:02
94
Frank van Meurs
GVAC
36:05
95
Ton van Eijk
Eindhoven
36:05
96
Jeanne Intven
DES
36:16
97
Dick blanken
GVAC
36:34
98
Jan Kemps
Oirschot
36:46
99
Hanneke van Loon
GVAC
36:46
100
Wil Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
36:49
101
Frank Bartelen
Eindhoven
37:03
102
Susan Smit
Eindhoven
37:14
103
Jorg Hijdra
Veldhoven
37:33
104
Steven Edixhoven
Eindhoven
37:35
105
Angelique Hijdra
Veldhoven
37:38
106
Petra van de Spijker
Veldhoven
37:43
107
John van Asperdt
GVAC
37:48
108
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:48
109
Jan Daamen
GVAC
37:58
110
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:00
111
Michaël Toonders
Veldhoven
38:14
112
Felix Berntsen
Eindhoven
38:17
113
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
38:23
114
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:24
115
Ronald van Bemmel
GVAC
38:28
116
Monica Sondervan
Waalre
38:30
117
Henk Otten
GVAC
39:00
118
Christel Ruijs
Eindhoven
39:05
119
Lian van selst
GVAC
39:10
120
Monique van de Vijfeijke
Waalre
39:12
121
André ten Boske
Wintelre
39:33
122
Marije van den Berg
GVAC
39:45
123
Nancy Aarden
Eindhoven
40:47
124
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
40:51
125
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
41:42
126
Dick de Boorder
Veldhoven
42:13
127
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
42:31
128
Liesbeth Oosterink
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:40
129
Jan-George Hezemans
Veldhoven
42:51
130
Maaike van Spreeuwel
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:32
131
Bella van de ven
Veldhoven
44:35
132
Elise van den Munckhof
GVAC
50:04
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2016 22:13