Uitslagenlijst VOV run Vries

Vries - Zondag 13 november 2016

MEISJ, JEUGD GR. 3,4,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Huisman
Zuidlaren
3:23
2
Laura Dijkstra
Vries
3:24
3
Mare Wijngaarden
Vijverstee
3:27
4
Sterre de Vroome
Peize
3:27
5
Amy Inwards
Assen
3:28
6
Floortje Kluivingh
Vijverstee
3:33
7
Lotte Hobma
Holtenhoek
3:38
8
Anne Rixt Hobma
Holtenhoek
3:38
9
Pippa Cornelis
Holtenhoek
3:39
10
Senna Kloezen
Holtenhoek
3:45
11
Ezra Kloezen
Holtenhoek
3:47
12
Sophie Koops
Holtenhoek
3:47
13
Vera van der Bij
Holtenhoek
4:03
14
Maud Darneviel
Holtenhoek
4:06
15
Antonia de Graaf
Holtenhoek
4:10
16
Britt Eikelboom
Holtenhoek
4:10
17
Nore Hartlief
Paterswolde
4:23
18
Geli Sopar
Vijverstee
5:10
JONGE, JEUGD GR. 3,4,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Riedstra
Holtenhoek
2:50
2
Jorn Pater
Vries
2:51
3
Olav Vaatstra
Holtenhoek
2:55
4
Timo de Vroome
Peize
2:56
5
Ruben Oosterhof
Peize
2:58
6
Matthan de Bruijn
Holtenhoek
2:59
7
Cas Meijeringh
SVT Tynaarlo
3:07
8
Laurens Huizinga
Vries
3:13
9
Abel Barkhof
Peize
3:17
10
Henry Darling
Holtenhoek
3:20
11
Gido Ottens
SVT Tynaarlo
3:21
12
Sven van der Woude
SVT Tynaarlo
3:22
13
Melvin Massink
Vijverstee
3:25
14
Bart Snijder
Vijverstee
3:25
15
Sylvester van Hoorn
Vijverstee
3:28
16
Jarno Stevens
Vijverstee
3:29
17
Koen Franke
Peize
3:30
18
Ezra de Bruijn
Holtenhoek
3:32
19
Mark Herms
Vijverstee
3:33
20
Jop de Vries
Holtenhoek
3:33
21
Leah Meijering
Vijverstee
3:33
22
Bas Broere
Vries
3:34
23
Jesse de Bruin
Holtenhoek
3:37
24
Tom Dijkstra
Vries
3:38
25
Sam Boxelaar
Vries
3:40
26
Fedde Oosterhof
Peize
3:45
27
Jens Everts
Assen
3:47
28
Tom Rietveld
Holtenhoek
3:50
29
Mart Richter
Holtenhoek
3:51
30
Ben Sloots
SVT Tynaarlo
3:53
31
Stan Everts
Assen
3:54
32
Ruben Timmer
Vijverstee
3:56
33
Thymo Jan Fekkes
Holtenhoek
3:59
34
Kester Vos
SVT Tynaarlo
4:38
35
Mark Sloots
SVT Tynaarlo
4:38
36
Teun Dijkstra
SVT Tynaarlo
4:39
37
Rick Nieborg
Vijverstee
4:44
MEISJ, JEUGD GR. 6,7,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Holwierde
3:55
2
Lieke Horneman
Vijverstee
4:10
3
Suze Meijeringh
SVT Tynaarlo
4:24
4
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:25
5
Linde Oosterhof
Peize
4:27
6
Jamie Vissia
Vries
4:39
7
Claire Darling
Holtenhoek
4:57
8
Mette Hartlief
Paterswolde
4:57
9
Tirza Sloots
SVT Tynaarlo
5:07
10
San Franke
Peize
5:08
11
Fleur Harms
vijverstee
6:08
JONGE, JEUGD GR. 6,7,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
3:53
2
Julius
Vijverstee
4:09
3
Kyle Inwards
Assen
4:11
4
Jorn van der Mei
Assen
4:15
5
Koen Snijder
Vijverstee
4:18
6
Matthijs Pronk
Winsum
4:25
7
Thijn Richter
Holtenhoek
4:26
8
Emiel Bakker
Holtenhoek
4:34
9
Melle
Holtenhoek
4:35
10
Mathis Richter
Holtenhoek
4:40
11
Marit Horneman
Vijverstee
4:41
12
Roy Darneviel
Holtenhoek
4:44
13
Jonas Stevens
Holtenhoek
4:49
14
Alexander Wekema
Vijverstee
5:18
15
Bas Stoel
Vijverstee
5:35
16
Andries
Holtenhoek
6:02
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Sillen
Groningen
17:25
17:23
2
Robert Huisjes
Assen
17:49
17:47
3
Thijs Krukkert
Groningen
18:03
18:00
4
Jacob vd Meulen
Groningen
18:08
18:04
5
Ronald vd Haak
Aduard
18:20
18:16
6
Marcus Vording
Veendam
18:43
18:41
7
Tom Elema
Zuidlaren
18:52
18:49
8
Timon Horneman
Vries
19:28
19:19
9
Ben Lijzenga
Zuidlaren
20:17
20:14
10
Bouke Janssen
Assen
20:26
20:22
11
Rob Rozema
Zuidlaren
20:36
20:33
12
Mees Pruis
Zuidlaren
20:52
20:49
13
Thijs vd Berg
Vries
20:54
20:49
14
Harm Kremer
Eelde
20:55
20:48
15
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
20:57
20:53
16
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
21:06
21:02
17
Sieger Everts
Assen
21:08
21:02
18
Pieter Dijkhuizen
Hoogezand
22:23
21:59
19
Dhr.Branders
Assen
22:34
22:29
20
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
22:52
22:47
21
Peter Hulshof
Hoogezand
23:00
22:46
22
Jorn Kral
Groningen
23:03
22:56
23
Wim Post
Hoogezand
23:15
23:01
24
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
23:46
23:39
25
Luuk ten Have
Annen
23:54
23:51
26
Tom de Wit
Groningen
24:21
24:14
27
Dries Drewes
Roden
24:29
24:20
28
Willem van der Pol
De Punt
25:14
25:04
29
William Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
25:20
25:08
30
Lars Hamming
Woerden
25:42
25:25
31
Jan Haddering
Buinen
25:56
25:43
32
A. Tsvetkov
Vries
26:46
26:22
33
Rutger vd Kooi
Haren
26:55
26:45
34
Jelke Weima
Assen
27:01
26:43
35
Marco Elling
Vries
28:07
27:56
36
S.Scheper
Slochteren
28:44
28:32
37
Gert Bosker
Assen
28:46
28:21
38
Klaas Kremer
Vries
32:28
32:16
39
Robin Wijngaarden
Vries
34:45
34:31
40
Jans Takens
Zeijen
35:01
34:46
41
G.E.Kamp
Roden
53:08
52:53
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
20:51
20:47
2
Lilian van Stratum
Enschede
21:47
21:36
3
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
21:58
21:54
4
Evelien Honebecke
Haren
22:16
22:10
5
Corrine van der Meer
Eelde
22:20
22:14
6
Anouk Haaijema
Vries
23:01
22:58
7
Jennie Laning
Groningen
23:48
23:42
8
Liesbeth vd Meer
Haren
24:05
23:52
9
Linda Everts
Assen
24:07
23:59
10
Annemieke Stam
Assen
24:09
24:03
11
Carien van der Meulen
Groningen
24:58
24:44
12
Brecht van der Pol
De Punt
25:06
24:57
13
Mischa Heikamp
Vries
25:45
25:29
14
Lenny Pater
Assen
26:28
26:12
15
Anna Cornelis
Donderen
27:09
27:01
16
Frea Pronk
Sappemeer
27:30
27:18
17
Suzanne Klungers
Groningen
27:37
27:22
18
Annemiek Lammerts
Roden
28:43
28:25
19
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
28:50
28:38
20
Karin van der Vlugt
Vries
30:08
29:53
21
Agnes Uneken
Assen
30:11
29:53
22
R.Stevens
Vries
30:25
30:05
23
Menke Hoekstra
Bakkeveen
30:32
30:14
24
Sulvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
31:29
31:17
25
Lianne van den Berg
Beilen
31:39
31:18
26
Merel Hoekstra
Utrecht
32:35
32:13
27
Gonda Bouwman
Vries
32:36
32:15
28
Welmoed Muis
Amersfoort
32:37
32:14
29
Saskia Berman
Zuidlaren
32:45
32:23
30
Sylvia Bernsen
Zwartemeer
32:53
32:31
31
Josanne Borgman
Roden
32:56
32:39
32
Heidi Sol
Vries
34:45
34:31
33
Naomi Takens
Zeyen
35:01
34:47
34
Betty Nagengast
Hoogezand
37:32
37:16
35
Engelina Swierenga
Zuidbroek
37:33
37:16
36
Rita Zwaagman
Hoogezand
37:33
37:17
37
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
37:33
37:16
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
31:49
31:48
2
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
31:53
31:51
3
Robin Honebecke
Haren Gn
33:19
33:17
4
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
33:25
33:25
5
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
33:31
33:29
6
Jesse Nijboer
Groningen
34:10
34:07
7
Thijs Borcheld
Eelde
34:27
34:26
8
Thijs Wiggers
Groningen
34:36
34:34
9
Sjoerd Bakker
Groningen
36:22
36:19
10
Arnold Modderman
Assen
36:37
36:23
11
Harm-Jan Stuut
Groningen
36:54
36:50
12
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
37:03
37:00
13
Justin Martena
Veendam
37:06
37:00
14
Karel Nieukoop
Groningen
37:12
37:07
15
dhr.Stel
Groningen
37:38
37:34
16
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
38:02
38:00
17
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
38:08
38:05
18
Leo olk
Assen
39:38
39:32
19
Ernst van Bergen
Groningen
39:41
39:30
20
Wendel van Dalen
Assen
41:51
41:42
21
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
43:31
43:31
22
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
43:32
43:26
23
Eelco de Groot
Assen
46:02
45:42
24
Harmen Moes
Groningen
46:43
46:32
25
Ralph Venhoven
Assen
48:03
47:44
26
Johan Hobma
Vries
48:54
48:47
27
Roel Schellekens
Groningen
53:21
52:58
28
Robin van den Berg
Beilen
54:31
54:10
29
Jos Hassing
Assen
57:21
57:12
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
36:19
36:17
2
Ludy Timmer
Assen
37:20
37:18
3
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
37:23
37:19
4
Jos Richie
Groningen
37:30
37:26
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
38:04
37:58
6
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
38:37
38:32
7
Richard Aalders
Nietap
38:50
38:45
8
Arjan Elling
Vries
41:01
40:59
9
Aad Oosterhof
Peize
41:12
41:06
10
Harry Honebecke
Haren
42:09
42:02
11
Jan Barkhof
Peize
42:19
42:13
12
Erwin Folkerts
Haren
42:31
42:21
13
Edwin de Wit
Groningen
43:02
42:55
14
Maarten Mannee
Delfzijl
44:01
43:52
15
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
44:53
44:46
16
Peter Stokje
Groningen
45:34
45:31
17
Martin Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
46:09
46:02
18
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
46:58
46:48
19
Jaap vd Wal
Gieten
47:02
46:51
20
Johan Horneman
Vries
47:27
47:17
21
Wouter Haan
Groningen
47:42
47:22
22
Hilbrand Bakker
Nieuw-Buinen
50:12
50:06
23
Peter Boonstra
Assen
50:46
50:25
24
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
53:24
53:05
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Por
Groningen
39:51
39:48
2
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
40:22
40:19
3
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
42:14
42:06
4
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
42:45
42:41
5
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
43:45
43:41
6
Paul Oude Vrielink
Roden
44:25
44:17
7
Kees Vos
Groningen
45:29
45:20
8
Mick Gallagher
Appingedam
45:52
45:44
9
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
49:03
48:54
10
Geert Kwant
Haren
49:33
49:13
11
Bert Jan Bussemaker
Vries
49:35
49:23
12
Fre van Rein
Vries
49:52
49:41
13
Rene Kaper
Vries
53:46
53:32
14
Robert Springer
Gieten
55:06
54:55
15
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
58:00
57:49
16
Eric Krohne
Eelde
58:00
57:49
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
38:40
38:37
2
Henk Olijve
Haren
39:25
39:21
3
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
39:32
39:27
4
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
44:06
44:02
5
Henk Aalders
Gieten
44:08
44:03
6
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
47:48
47:43
7
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
49:55
49:55
8
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
1:01:39
1:01:30
9
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
1:02:42
1:02:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
42:37
42:36
2
Franciska Schutter
Groningen
43:06
42:56
3
Inkje Ozinga
Haren Gn
43:19
43:15
4
Erika Broekema
Hoogkerk
44:31
44:28
5
Marieke Lokhorst
Groningen
44:43
44:38
6
Esther Wietzes
Assen
54:15
54:07
7
Inge Schellekens
Eelde
57:25
57:13
8
Nienke Timmer Rosier
Vries
57:57
57:38
9
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
1:00:08
59:58
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
43:39
43:34
2
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
46:19
46:10
3
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
47:08
47:04
4
Leonie v. Roekel
Peize
47:29
47:24
5
Anita Meezen
Nieuw-Buinen
50:12
50:05
6
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
51:07
50:56
7
Aleksandra Biegun
Groningen
53:21
52:58
8
Renate Schaart
Groningen
1:03:22
1:03:00
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Greetje Buist
Haren
48:03
47:53
2
Karen Geerts
Groningen
49:27
49:21
3
Griean Höster
Zuidlaren
50:29
50:23
4
Ina van Es
Eelde
51:00
50:55
5
Elly Hoorn
Gieten
55:06
54:55
6
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
1:00:41
1:00:32
7
Evelyne Salari
Annen
1:02:45
1:02:34
8
Marianne Wilmer
Zuidlaren
1:09:46
1:09:38
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2016 20:08