Uitslagenlijst 't Ooijsommetje

Ooij - Zondag 13 november 2016

GRP 6, KIDS GR6,7,8 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezra Bakker
Beek-Ubbergen
3:51
3:51
2
Hanna
Juf. Janneke
4:15
4:13
3
Vigo Arts
Juf. Janneke
4:17
4:15
4
Rens Daanen
Juf. Janneke
4:36
4:34
5
Indi Koppers
Juf. Janneke
5:06
5:04
6
Roos Brugman
Juf. Janneke
5:08
5:07
7
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
5:10
5:08
GRP 7, KIDS GR6,7,8 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Slootweg
Meester Geert
3:36
3:34
2
Joeri Simons
Meester Geert
3:45
3:45
3
Tijn Gidding
Meester Geert
3:59
3:59
4
Jana Vink
Meester Geert
4:35
4:33
5
Zari
Meester Geert
5:18
5:16
GRP 8, KIDS GR6,7,8 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Pauls
Juf. Manon
3:42
3:40
2
Sam Aalbers
Juf. Manon
3:48
3:46
3
Marlijn vd Meulen
Juf. Manon
4:01
4:00
4
Sem Hendriks
Juf. Manon
4:34
4:32
5
Eri
Juf. Manon
4:46
4:43
GRP 3, KIDS GR3,4,5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Morris Soeterouw
4:56
4:53
2
Timo Emsbroek
Juf. Floor
5:02
4:57
3
Elwin Petra
Juf. Floor
5:16
5:14
4
Silas vd Mosselaer
Juf. Floor
5:17
5:14
5
Fenne van Brück
Juf. Floor
5:26
5:24
6
Tiza Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
5:29
5:24
7
Felice Franssen
Nijmegen
5:32
5:28
8
Tijs Budding
Juf. Floor
5:32
5:28
9
Feline Vermeulen
Juf. Floor
5:41
5:37
10
Dewi Schuurman
Juf. Floor
6:59
6:54
GRP 4, KIDS GR3,4,5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aram Bakker
Beek-Ubbergen
3:45
3:44
2
Kaat Leensen
Juf. Marja
3:52
3:51
3
Sem van Brück
Juf. Marja
4:28
4:26
4
Tom van der Steeg
Juf. Floor
4:41
4:37
5
Sophie Aalbers
Juf. Marja
4:59
4:58
6
Laura Harbers
Ooij
5:04
5:02
7
Duuk van Rens
Juf. Floor
5:07
5:04
8
Teun Consonni
Juf. Floor
5:23
5:19
9
Ruben Koks
Juf. Marja
5:26
5:24
10
Eline Scholten
Juf. Floor
5:39
5:36
GRP 5, KIDS GR3,4,5 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jules Hoogma
Juf. Janneke
3:42
3:40
2
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
3:46
3:45
3
Ko
Juf. Marja
3:54
3:53
4
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
4:19
4:17
5
Bodhi vd Ven
Juf. Janneke
4:26
4:23
6
Fenne Gidding
Juf. Janneke
4:28
4:25
7
Ilse Vink
Juf. Janneke
4:33
4:30
8
Roos Hoogma
Juf. Janneke
4:37
4:34
9
Nikki
Juf. Janneke
5:34
5:30
10
Lars Koks
Juf. Janneke
5:36
5:34
GRP 1, KIDS GR 1,2 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Lensen
Groesbeek
5:29
5:29
2
Stijn de Bruin
Winssen
5:43
5:42
3
Finn Koks
Juf. Esther
5:56
5:55
4
Lotte Sans
Juf. Joanette
7:21
7:20
5
Max van der Steeg
7:35
7:34
6
Fernandez
8:15
8:14
7
Verena Wijsmuller
Juf. Esther
8:22
8:20
8
Lotte Looijschelder
Juf. Esther
9:05
9:04
GRP 2, KIDS GR 1,2 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abel Bakker
Beek-Ubbergen
4:50
4:49
2
Sven Verriet
Juf. Sanne
5:20
5:20
3
Maureen vd Mosselaer
Juf. Esther
6:42
6:42
4
Isa Stinstra
Juf. Sanne
6:48
6:47
5
Xavi Vermeulen
Juf. Esther
7:30
7:29
6
Hannah van den Berg
Juf. Sanne
7:42
7:41
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten vd Heuvel
17:34
17:33
2
Lariks Bouman
18:41
18:39
3
Michiel Voet
Ewijk
18:44
18:43
4
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
18:44
18:44
5
Chris Hemt
18:48
18:48
6
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
19:02
19:02
7
Remy Ravenhorst
19:06
19:06
8
Gaby Huisman
19:40
19:39
9
Niek de Groot
19:47
19:44
10
Bart Gruppelaar
20:20
20:05
11
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:56
20:54
12
Bernard de Vree
Nijmegen
21:38
21:23
13
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
22:07
22:04
14
Joost van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
22:10
22:04
15
Jordi Delsink
22:30
22:15
16
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
22:39
22:30
17
Johan vd Bent
23:13
22:54
18
Wouter de Leeuw
Nijmegen
23:16
22:59
19
Calvin Schel
Nijmegen
23:37
23:33
20
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
23:56
23:46
21
Erwin Basten
Ooij
24:01
23:41
22
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
24:06
23:57
23
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
24:12
24:02
24
Ton Overeem
Driel
24:17
24:13
25
Theo Janssen
Duiven
24:21
24:14
26
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
24:23
24:20
27
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
24:41
24:15
28
Ricardo Kok
Lent
24:58
24:32
29
Willem Veldboom
Elst Gld
25:15
25:09
30
Art Theunissen
Velp Gld
25:22
25:14
31
Piet Buitendijk
25:59
25:51
32
Kevin Zurburg
Arnhem
26:15
25:44
33
Mike Rottier
26:31
26:22
34
Arnoud vd Ven
Ooij
26:45
26:14
35
Oscar Debats
27:02
26:48
36
Derks
27:35
27:17
37
Nico van de Wetering
Millingen aan de Rijn
28:03
27:41
38
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
28:32
28:19
39
Toon Verriet
Leuth
28:33
28:19
40
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
28:39
28:32
41
Jurgen Emsbroek
Ooij
29:29
29:11
42
Jan Willem
30:01
29:32
43
Mark van der Doelen
Geffen
30:04
29:45
44
Harry Ermers
30:16
29:55
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Mijlaars
19:04
19:03
2
Kommerien Broderick
Beek-Ubbergen
21:34
21:32
3
Kim Bekhuis
22:33
22:25
4
Daphne Lensen
Groesbeek
22:47
22:35
5
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
23:28
23:13
6
Laila Willems
Arnhem
24:51
24:48
7
Ingrid Schepers
25:36
25:33
8
Claudia Lemmens
Millingen aan de Rijn
26:34
26:15
9
Melanie Lehmann
27:57
27:46
10
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
28:17
28:10
11
Esther Winkels
Millingen aan de Rijn
28:41
28:28
12
Irma van Haren
28:42
28:28
13
Lobke Tissen
Ooij
29:28
29:12
14
Dee-dee van de Werken
Ooij
30:03
29:45
15
Mynthe Brouwers
Ooij
30:12
29:53
16
Annet Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
30:17
29:57
17
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
31:26
31:19
18
Heleen Basten
31:41
31:20
19
Els Arts
31:54
31:42
20
Ramona Menting
Leuth
31:58
31:40
21
Geesje Gerretsen
Beek-Ubbergen
32:23
31:59
22
Joyce vd Ven
Ooij
32:26
32:10
23
Samantha Riemsdijk
Nijmegen
32:39
32:22
24
Elisa Theunissen
Ooij
32:39
32:23
25
Susan Gerrits
Cuijk
32:54
32:43
26
Lisa Meijer
Beek-Ubbergen
33:07
32:44
27
Lana Lengton
Beek-Ubbergen
33:21
32:59
28
Geertje Spaninks
Oosterbeek
33:21
32:58
29
Carla Driessen
Millingen aan de Rijn
33:48
33:29
30
Maud Kloprogge
34:09
33:46
31
Paula vd Bent
34:09
33:45
32
Anneke van Campen
Millingen aan de Rijn
34:30
34:09
33
Linda Menting
Ooij
35:27
35:10
34
Luzia ten Westenend
Kwintsheul
35:28
35:11
35
Anna vd Weijgaart
Ooij
36:50
36:33
36
Katelijne van Soest
Arnhem
37:14
36:50
37
Mieke Rombouts
37:41
37:17
38
Vanessa Schel
Nijmegen
40:25
40:19
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Huisman
Groesbeek
35:33
35:33
2
Dave Rost
36:07
36:07
3
Raymond van Bentum
36:07
36:06
4
Marcel Alma
36:19
36:17
5
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
39:32
39:31
6
Hans Vonk
40:26
40:24
7
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
40:41
40:38
8
Bas van der Zanden
40:47
40:44
9
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
41:18
41:15
10
Cees de Kramer
Arnhem
41:21
41:17
11
Marcel Top
41:27
41:24
12
Tim Rost
41:59
41:59
13
Theo Toonen
42:11
42:09
14
René de Bruin
Nijmegen
43:18
43:05
15
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
43:34
43:29
16
Peter Giesberts
Mook
44:08
44:06
17
Arthur vd Windt
44:49
44:46
18
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
45:24
45:22
19
Johan van Kesteren
45:51
45:46
20
Jos Put
45:53
45:48
21
Albert Diesse
45:59
45:55
22
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
46:10
46:07
23
Ben Semmekrot
Ooij
47:33
47:28
24
Erik vd Dikkenberg
48:16
48:14
25
René van Halderen
Nijmegen
48:19
48:08
26
Martijn Portman
49:29
49:26
27
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
49:33
49:29
28
Emiel Mulder
49:34
49:28
29
Emiel Steenhoek
50:18
49:52
30
Frans Steenhoek
50:26
49:59
31
Herman Lindhout
Ooij
51:04
50:56
32
Daan de Hulster
Venray
53:28
53:19
33
Willem Duthler
Arnhem
53:40
53:32
34
Hans Kroes
Arnhem
53:40
53:33
35
Marc van der Linden
Eindhoven
56:01
55:54
36
Ad Hendrix
56:26
56:05
37
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
56:30
56:25
38
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
56:38
56:32
39
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
57:45
57:16
40
Louis Toussaint
Nijmegen
58:11
57:59
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominique Lommers
40:41
40:39
2
Froukje Kersten
48:59
48:57
3
Berna Brandts
Arnhem
49:03
49:01
4
Mijke Pelkman
Nijmegen
50:38
50:26
5
Judith Thoonen
Nijmegen
50:43
50:34
6
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
50:51
50:46
7
Fieke de Ruijten
50:57
50:44
8
Anne Boer
51:11
50:59
9
Jacqueline Kaldenberg
Ooij
53:04
53:03
10
Ans Stinnissen
54:04
53:53
11
Sanne Witjes
Gendt
54:09
53:57
12
Jorijn Verbruggen
Nijmegen
54:24
54:19
www.uitslagen.nl
14-11-2016 21:50