Uitslagenlijst Binnenmaas Halve Marathon

Mijnsheerenland - Zaterdag 12 november 2016

MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
1:28:57
2
Marco Schelling
Numansdorp
1:34:51
3
Wouter van der Meide
Numansdorp
1:40:06
4
Peter Quik
Rotterdam
1:41:22
5
Rolf Dekens
Mijnsheerenland
1:41:22
6
Ron Nagtzaam
Puttershoek
1:41:33
7
Martin Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:42:50
8
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:43:25
9
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:45:22
10
JJ de Vries
Ridderkerk
1:46:55
11
Zorro Roterman
Ridderkerk
1:49:38
12
Marco de Jonge
Ridderkerk
1:50:16
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brenda Cornelissen
Oud-Beijerland
1:45:22
2
Francien Kleinendorst
Oud-Beijerland
1:54:44
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
René Sundermeijer
Oud Beijerland
39:06
2
Ruud de Ridder
's Gravendeel
47:21
3
Molsbergen
Puttershoek
48:39
4
Vincent Rijsdijk
's Gravendeel
49:02
5
Martin Augustinus
Oud-Beijerland
49:08
6
Ronald Schotman
Oud-Beijerland
49:45
7
Richard Tanga
Oud-Beijerland
50:27
8
Peter Bouman
Strijen
52:53
9
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
56:55
10
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
57:01
11
Wim van Wouwe
Numansdorp
1:04:58
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Antje Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
48:57
2
Valerie Kloeg
Zwijndrecht
51:44
3
Ineline Nijssen-Bouman
Mijnsheerenland
52:53
4
Corine Kortlever
Puttershoek
55:21
5
Marielle Schouwink
Heinenoord
56:26
6
Lizette van den Berg
Heinenoord
56:26
7
Ilze Kooijman
Numansdorp
56:51
8
Astrid Buyk-Boumann
Puttershoek
57:17
9
Róbin Groenenberg
Mijnsheerenland
58:18
10
Jetty Roos
Klaaswaal
58:20
11
Marjolein Zwijnenburg
Klaaswaal
58:20
12
Sasha Bodegom-Kooijman
Mijnsheerenland
58:57
13
Karen ketting
Oud-Beijerland
59:56
14
Kim van der Sluis
Barendrecht
1:00:15
15
Jo-ellen Schotman
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:47
16
Dana Luitwieler
Puttershoek
1:04:32
17
Bianca Alders de Ruijter
Puttershoek
1:04:32
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
16:33
2
Karel Uitterlinden
's Gravendeel
19:52
3
Hans van de Hart
Puttershoek
21:47
4
Thomas Nieland
Heinenoord
22:53
5
Jochem Kimmel
Puttershoek
24:20
6
Marcel Lagendijk
Oud Beijerland
25:35
7
Fitzgerald Tuk
Maasdam
27:07
8
Patrick Snijders
Klaaswaal
27:45
9
E. Speelman
Strijen
28:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marieke Prince
Maasdam
20:29
2
Lisa Nieland
Heinenoord
23:26
3
Anouk van Rennes
Klaaswaal
27:45
4
Annemiek Winkelman
Maasdam
28:03
5
Milou Schravesande
Klaaswaal
28:06
6
Odette Huijsman
Numansdorp
28:09
7
Jacqueline de Ronde
Heinenoord
29:45
8
Marjolein Luyten
Strijen
29:51
9
Anja Douw
Westmaas
29:51
10
Anne-Marie van den Bosch
Heinenoord
30:03
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2016 14:09