Uitslagenlijst Boekelder Cross Comp 2016

Aalten - Zaterdag 12 november 2016

M4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidi Schluter
ASV Ellewick
6:29
6:23
2
Romy Wyss
LAZ Rhede
6:52
6:44
3
Kenza Diks
Aalten
7:46
7:38
4
Sterre Elburg
Aalten
7:52
7:44
5
Emmy Mucheru
Aalten
8:39
8:32
M6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Jochmann
LAZ Rhede
5:15
5:09
2
Marieke Eppink
LAZ Rhede
5:14
5:10
3
Madelief van Erkelens
AVA '70
5:19
5:13
4
Floor van der Woude
AVA '70
5:24
5:17
5
Eowyn Oosterink
AVA'70
5:32
5:28
6
Sem Knufing
AVA70
5:45
5:39
7
Kyra Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
5:55
5:50
8
Diede Luiten
AVA'70
6:01
5:53
9
Noa Elburg
AVA '70
6:17
6:09
10
Mila Derksen
AVA'70
6:17
6:10
11
Laura Nijrolder
Archeus
6:21
6:15
12
Silke Kochl
Aalten
6:49
6:41
13
Sanna Wisselink
AVA '70
6:53
6:45
14
Eline Jansen
Aalten
6:58
6:50
M8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Keiten-Schmitz
LAZ Rhede
4:37
4:33
2
Fenne Rademaker
AVA'70
4:44
4:38
3
Saskia de Jong
De Liemers
4:43
4:40
4
Johanna Döring
LAZ Rhede
4:52
4:47
5
Amber ter Horst
AVA '70
4:54
4:48
6
Lune Mateman
AVA '70
5:01
4:56
7
Diede ter Beest
AVA '70
5:01
4:57
8
Enya Peukert
LAZ Rhede
5:03
4:59
9
Flore Posthumus
AVA '70
5:08
5:02
10
Danique Damkot
Archeus
5:09
5:04
11
Esmée Holstein
AVA '70
5:10
5:05
12
Evie Scholten
AVA '70
5:14
5:09
13
Quinty Gerrits
AVA '70
5:18
5:12
14
Femke Nijrolder
Archeus
5:25
5:20
15
Sterre Navis
AVA '70
5:43
5:38
16
Liese Horning
AVA '70
5:57
5:51
17
Lara van der Woude
AVA '70
6:03
5:59
18
Aniek Meinen
Doetinchem
6:11
6:04
19
Sophie Derksen
AVA'70
6:31
6:23
20
Demi van Zuidam
AVA '70
6:31
6:24
21
Emma Menkhorst
AVA '70
6:34
6:26
J4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lutz Meckelholt
LAZ Rhede
5:56
5:49
2
Jan Epping
LAZ Rhede
6:16
6:07
3
Luuk Oberink
Aalten
7:39
7:32
4
Hannes Epping
Rhede
8:19
8:10
J6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
4:42
4:38
2
Giel te Brake
AVA '70
4:45
4:38
3
Bram Oberink
Aalten
5:04
4:58
4
Marc Schleuter
LAZ Rhede
5:08
5:01
5
Jip Bluiminck
Aalten
5:06
5:02
6
Gijs Jansen
AVA'70
5:12
5:06
7
Twan schreurs
AVA'70
5:19
5:14
8
Donnick Pronk
Aalten
5:21
5:14
9
Tom Passaschroer
LAZ Rhede
5:37
5:30
10
Jaden Wyss
LAZ Rhede
5:36
5:33
11
Jurre van Zuidam
AVA '70
5:41
5:35
12
Tijn Wildenbeest
AVA '70
5:50
5:44
13
Joris Hoopman
Aalten
6:27
6:21
14
Remke Meinen
Doetinchem
6:33
6:27
J8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:11
4:08
2
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
4:12
4:08
3
Tim Houwers
AVA '70
4:15
4:11
4
Sepp Saalmink
Amsterdam
4:18
4:12
5
Thom Berkelder
AVA '70
4:25
4:22
6
Bas Jansen
Aalten
4:30
4:26
7
Mart Mucheru
Ava 70
4:40
4:36
8
Mats Lievers
AVA '70
4:44
4:40
9
Kilian Bruggemann
LAZ Rhede
4:48
4:43
10
Mika Westerveld
AVA '70
4:49
4:44
11
Koen Hoopman
AVA '70
4:51
4:45
12
Joost Kleinbussink
AVA '70
4:56
4:53
13
Luca van Wijngaarden
AVA70
4:58
4:53
14
Eric Snoek
AVA '70
5:00
4:54
15
Delany Reurink
Archeus
4:58
4:54
16
Willem wamelink
AVA '70
5:01
4:57
17
Tom Mucheru
Ava 70
5:03
4:58
18
Daan Wisselink
Aalten
5:06
5:02
19
Wessel Kochl
AVA'70
5:12
5:08
20
Tijl Grevers
Archeus
5:14
5:10
21
Jens ter Veldhuis
AVA70
5:22
5:17
22
Ferran Jansen
AVA '70
5:22
5:18
23
Tim Arentsen
AVA '70
5:22
5:18
24
Daan ter Veldhuis
AVA70
5:26
5:21
25
Robin Boom
AVA '70
5:27
5:21
26
Pleun te Lindert
AVA'70
5:31
5:26
27
Roy Vaags
AVA70
5:50
5:43
28
Niek Visschers
AVA70
5:53
5:48
M1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah Rusink
AVA '70
9:13
9:06
2
Lisa Dekker
Argo
9:13
9:08
3
Lidewij Lensink
AVA'70
9:21
9:15
4
Sam Bluiminck
AVA '70
10:01
9:54
5
Mirthe Luiten
AVA '70
10:09
10:02
6
Naomi Gerrits
AVA '70
10:17
10:09
7
Dani Jansen
AVA70
10:17
10:10
8
Jet Wildenbeest
AVA '70
10:19
10:12
9
Lieke de Boer
Ava 70
10:23
10:15
10
Sophie Brunsveld
Aalten
10:25
10:17
11
Robin Vaags
AVA '70
10:27
10:19
12
Fenne Vriezen
AVA '70
10:54
10:46
13
Marijn Klein Gunnewiek
AVA'70
11:18
11:09
14
Suze Bouwhuis
Archeus
11:22
11:13
15
Esmee Jansen
Aalten
11:24
11:15
16
Loes Demkes
AVA'70
12:00
11:51
17
Mare Huinink
AVA '70
12:07
12:00
18
Danique Gerrits
AVA '70
14:17
14:09
M1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Huls
AVA70
8:57
8:51
2
Lara Putto
AV Archeus
9:01
8:56
3
Marit kleinbussink
AVA '70
9:02
8:56
4
Cozja Hoffman
Archeus
9:05
9:00
5
Annelot Posthumus
AVA '70
9:20
9:13
6
Maud Hengeveld
Ava 70
9:32
9:26
7
Pien Bohm
AVA '70
10:10
10:03
8
Dewi Nijrolder
Archeus
10:24
10:17
M1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
8:15
8:09
2
Lene Goyke
LAZ Rhede
9:04
8:58
3
Sophie van Bergen
Argo
9:12
9:06
J1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Weenink
AVA '70
8:30
8:23
2
Tim Weijers
AVA '70
8:45
8:40
3
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
8:49
8:43
4
Merijn van Eerden
AVA70
8:51
8:45
5
Reyno Heinen
AVA '70
9:07
9:00
6
Mats Pouwels
Varsseveld
9:07
9:01
7
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
9:20
9:13
8
Ruben Jansen
AVA '70
9:20
9:14
9
Stef Grotenhuis
AVA '70
9:25
9:19
10
Jop Hoftijzer
AVA '70
9:46
9:41
11
Lars Rossel
Ava '70
10:02
9:55
12
Hugo Pilon
AVA '70
10:15
10:08
13
Tom Winkelhorst
AVA'70
10:17
10:08
14
Robbe Klompenhouwer
AVA '70
10:16
10:08
15
Nick Lammers
AVA '70
10:21
10:12
16
Mees Bosmann
AVA '70
10:25
10:18
17
Peter Pilon
AVA '70
10:26
10:18
18
Sander Knol
AVA '70
10:57
10:48
19
Ryan Wolsink
AVA '70
10:58
10:50
20
Shenairo Mercelina
Ava 70
12:13
12:05
21
Dari Diks
AVA '70
12:25
12:17
J1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Wisselink
Argo
7:33
7:28
2
Michel Wellink
AVA'70
7:54
7:49
3
Douwe Bentsink
Winterswijk
8:12
8:06
4
Lenn Posthumus
AVA '70
8:14
8:09
5
Ezra Somers
Av Archeus
8:18
8:12
6
Twan Meinen
AVA '70
8:19
8:13
7
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
8:38
8:32
8
Luke Hiddink
AV Archeus
8:40
8:35
9
Noah Lampio
AVA'70
8:47
8:40
10
Bram Berkelder
AVA '70
9:01
8:56
11
Tjibbe de Boer
Aalten
9:08
9:01
12
Indy Haverkamp
AVA'70
9:12
9:05
13
Fabian ter Beeke
AVA '70
9:15
9:08
14
Micha Rougoor
AVA '70
9:18
9:12
15
Robin te WInkel
AVA '70
9:55
9:49
16
Deon Piek
AVA '70
9:55
9:49
17
Ruben Weijers
AVA '70
10:21
10:13
18
Menno Scholten
Aalten
10:32
10:25
19
Lars Huiinink
AVA '70
11:04
10:57
20
Ryon Somsen
AVA 70
12:38
12:30
J1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Rossel
Ava '70
7:14
7:08
2
Jan Siebert
LAZ Rhede
7:14
7:09
3
Michel Fahrland
LAZ Rhede
7:40
7:35
4
Cas Harstkeerl
Argo
8:18
8:13
5
Douwe kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:59
8:53
6
Niek te Brummelstoete
Archeus
10:04
9:58
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linde Klein Nibbelink
AVA'70
21:05
21:00
2
Elena Eppink
LAZ Rhede
22:51
22:43
3
Paula Verwaaijen
AVA70
24:06
23:58
4
Annemarie Arentsen
Ava'70
24:15
24:03
5
Marloes Wensink
AVA 70
24:43
24:28
6
Ineke Graven
Aalten
25:00
24:45
7
Pumika Kugathasan
AVA '70
25:01
24:54
8
Marieke Ongena-Geerdes
Winterswijk-Woold
25:13
25:00
9
Eline Kuenen
Elst
25:27
25:18
10
Sanne Waalders
AVA '70
26:05
11
Maaike Smallenburg
Archeus
26:27
26:08
12
Julia Roos
AVA '70
26:29
26:15
13
Kim Bomkamp
LAZ Rhede
26:24
26:16
14
Janneke Gelderblom
AVA'70
26:30
26:18
15
Marieke ter Beeke
AVA '70
26:46
26:31
16
Rianne Arentsen
Loopgroep Zandloper
27:09
26:56
17
Linda Wensink
AVA70
27:21
27:09
18
Greta Boeck
LAZ Rhede
27:19
27:11
19
Anke Somsen-van Pol
Aalten
29:23
29:05
20
Harmke Gussinklo
AVA '70
29:46
29:24
21
Steffie Lettink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
30:33
30:15
22
Esther Schulenkamp
AVA70
30:42
30:21
23
Hester Visschers
De Zandloper
31:28
31:10
24
Aukje Lammers
AVA '70
32:11
31:49
25
Vanessa Vels
AVA '70
32:16
31:53
26
Nicole Oonk
De Zandloper
32:26
32:11
27
Jojanneke Spekschoor
De Zandloper
32:32
32:11
28
Nadja Visser
AVA '70
33:15
32:52
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark te Brake
AVA70
16:13
16:09
2
Tim Mengerink
Ava 70
17:35
17:30
3
Stefan Ritte
LAZ Rhede
17:44
17:39
4
Klaus Schluter
ASV Ellewick
17:59
17:55
5
Tim te Brake
AVA70
18:05
18:01
6
Mark Scheurs
Aalten
18:09
18:04
7
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
Aalten
18:10
18:05
8
Erik Hofner
LAZ Rhede
18:26
18:20
9
Jerrel Balke
AVA70
18:53
18:48
10
Roel Schreurs
AVA '70
19:03
18:58
11
Leon Jentink
Aalten
19:10
19:04
12
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
19:20
19:14
13
Joran Luiten
Aalten
19:22
19:16
14
Jaap Oberink
AVA70
19:55
19:43
15
Sam ter Haar
AVA '70
19:53
19:48
16
Benedikt Bockwinkel
ASV Ellewick
20:05
19:59
17
Gido Kraayenbrink
AVA '70
20:17
20:11
18
Arnold Jonas
LAZ Rhede
20:21
20:15
19
Tom Wevers
AVA'70
20:21
20:16
20
Leonhard Mett
LAZ Rhede
20:25
20:19
21
Fabian Baten
LAZ Rhede
20:31
20:25
22
Noah Ruesink
De Heurne
20:35
20:29
23
Bernd Liesroch
ASV Ellewick
21:07
21:00
24
Victor Duurland
AVA 70
21:13
21:03
25
Sjoerd Reesink
Miste
22:14
22:09
26
Henkjan Wieberdink
AVA '70
22:16
22:10
27
Jur Ebbers
AVA70
22:30
22:23
28
Bjorn Hummelink
Aalten
22:46
22:23
29
Derby groot Severt
Zieuwent
22:36
22:28
30
Leroy ten Dolle
Winterswijk
22:42
22:29
31
Hugo Rensink
Aalten
22:54
22:40
32
Andre Koskamp
AVA 70
22:56
22:46
33
Emiel Vaags
Aalten
23:25
23:18
34
Gerben Heinen
Aalten
24:08
23:49
35
Roel Veldhuis
Aaten
24:10
23:53
36
Marcel Mateman
AVA'70
24:10
23:54
37
Jeroen Klompenhouwer
AVA'70
24:13
24:01
38
Jurre Huls
AVA '70
24:22
24:16
39
Leon Veldhuis
Aalten
24:49
24:33
40
Albert Stokkink
Aalten
25:45
25:23
41
Evert Jan Groot Nibbelink
De Heurne
26:18
26:04
42
Job Ebbers
AVA '70
26:20
26:14
43
Jelle hubers
AVA '70
28:13
28:03
44
Tim Jentink
AVA70
33:27
33:15
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
18:37
18:31
2
Hans Brunsveld
Ropes en Running
19:02
18:57
3
Ruud Baars
AVA'70
19:09
19:04
4
Michael Nienhaus
Bocholt
19:39
19:22
5
Mark Ormel
AVA'70
19:29
19:23
6
Rik Harbers
Aalten
19:34
19:29
7
Patrick Ikink
AVA70
19:46
19:40
8
Andre Neerlaar
Haarlo
19:49
19:43
9
Henk huitink
Bredevoort
20:53
20:46
10
Andreas Caninenberg
Isselburg
21:03
20:54
11
Rob Berkelder
AVA70
21:21
21:15
12
Roel Rusink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
21:26
21:16
13
Andre Bruil
AVA70
21:50
21:41
14
Bas Beunk
Gendringen
22:29
22:15
15
Danyel Heinen
Aalten
22:23
22:15
16
Roland Knipscheer
Ropes en Running
22:26
22:17
17
Derk ter Horst
Loopgroep De Zandloper
22:31
22:24
18
Maurice Vos
Lichtenvoorde
22:49
22:41
19
Mart Slotboom
AVA '70
23:06
22:58
20
Peter Ebbers
De Zandloper
23:16
23:08
21
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA'70
23:50
23:42
22
Marc Lijbers
Doetinchem
23:56
23:45
23
Dirk Gross-Heynck
Bocholt
24:21
24:03
24
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
24:29
24:19
25
Ralf Wolsing
Isselburg
24:34
24:20
26
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
24:50
24:38
27
Johnny Piek
Aalten
25:06
24:54
28
Johan Weijers
Aalten
30:34
30:15
29
Bussink
Aalten
32:24
32:02
30
Marcel Rietman
Argo
32:27
32:03
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Friedhelm Betting
Laufsport 97/30 Lowick
18:38
18:33
2
Rudi Ruesink
De Heurne
18:42
18:36
3
Paul de Niet
Bredevoort
19:14
19:09
4
Wim Jentink
AVA 70
20:16
20:09
5
Bert Klutman
AVA70
20:37
20:30
6
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
20:43
20:38
7
Hans-Georg Verwohlt
ASV Ellewick
21:18
21:12
8
Rudi Lammers
Aalten
22:48
22:40
9
Arjan Luiten
Aalten
22:53
22:46
10
Alex Obbink
Aalten
23:07
22:57
11
Gerjo Wevers
AVA '70
23:11
23:01
12
Alex Top
Aalten
23:34
23:16
13
Walter Bluimink
Loopgroep Zandloper
24:24
24:09
14
Henk Bol
AVA '70
24:51
24:37
15
Wilco wisselink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
26:00
25:47
16
WIlliam Aalberts
Lichtenvoorde
26:22
26:05
17
Jan Kämink
Aalten
26:28
26:10
18
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
26:25
26:13
19
Lourens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
26:34
26:19
20
Edwin Eppink
AVA '70
26:33
26:21
21
Henk Koskamp
De Zandloper
27:13
27:01
22
Jos Roerdink
Archeus
27:22
27:03
23
Paul Huinink
Archeus
27:34
27:13
24
Anton Navis
Aktief IJzerlo
27:49
27:34
25
Andries Stortelder
AVA '70
28:00
27:43
26
Paul Stortelder
AVA70
28:29
28:13
27
Gerrit Ter Haar
AVA'70
30:53
30:45
28
Piet Litjens
De Zandloper
31:11
30:53
29
Jan Haring
De Zandloper
31:18
30:57
30
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
32:25
32:01
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
23:59
23:44
2
Hester Pennings
Aalten
26:38
26:23
3
Monique Wieskamp
AV Archeus
26:51
26:31
4
Sabine Ikink
AVA70
26:49
26:34
5
Lianne Gijsbertsen
AVA'70
26:59
26:45
6
Sophie Hulsman
Loopgroep De Zandloper
27:15
27:00
7
Judith ter Horst
Loopgroep De Zandloper
27:38
27:23
8
Claudia Drenthel
AVA'70
27:42
27:27
9
Inge van Braak
Varsseveld
27:57
27:36
10
Miranda ter Haar
De Zandloper
28:07
27:54
11
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Argo
28:21
28:01
12
Carin Honders
AVA'70
28:33
28:12
13
Henriette Schutten
De Zandloper
28:48
28:33
14
Anita Eeltink
De Zandloper
28:43
28:33
15
Judith Rusink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
28:57
28:41
16
Henriette Ruessink
Archeus
29:05
28:45
17
Judith Huitink
Bredevoort
29:32
29:15
18
Sandra Jansen
De Zandloper
29:37
29:20
19
Marjo van Dekken
De Zandloper
29:38
29:20
20
Dianne Kamink
De Zandloper
29:46
29:27
21
Ingrid Houwers-Grevink
Lichtenvoorde
29:47
29:31
22
Dienek Cornelissen
De Zandloper
30:17
29:58
23
Rianke Tolkamp
AVA '70
30:37
30:16
24
Mariischka Immink
Varsseveld
31:17
30:55
25
Jeannette ter Horst
Aalten
31:28
31:05
26
Esther Ubbink
De Zandloper
31:28
31:09
27
Nancy Hiddink
Winterswijk
33:41
33:21
28
Carole Vendrig
De Zandloper
35:39
35:24
29
Anja Hoogerbrug
De Zandloper
35:58
35:38
30
Evelien Wensink
Aalten
37:01
36:38
31
Karin Schwiening
AVA'70
37:10
36:46
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Griffioen
Ava 70
22:57
22:49
2
Willy Doosje
De Zandloper
24:43
24:30
3
Anky Bruil
AVA70
24:53
24:40
4
Marca van Empelen
Atletico
27:23
27:08
5
Anke Schuurman
De Zandloper
27:34
27:25
6
Joke van den Hooff
Aalten
27:41
27:30
7
Sien Meinen
AVA '70
28:42
28:26
8
Ida Lovering
De Zandloper
29:01
28:42
9
Ellen Bauhuis
AVA 70
29:46
29:30
10
Annie Buesink
Ava 70
29:59
29:42
11
Marianne Sturris
De Zandloper
30:17
29:56
12
Leny Duursma
Archeus
30:18
29:58
13
Ina Vervelde
De Zandloper
31:29
31:09
14
Anita Geven
De Zandloper
31:38
31:19
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Klein Gunnewiek
Lopersgroep Go
44:19
44:04
2
Vera Meinen
De Zandloper
52:13
51:57
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janek Betting
LAZ Rhede
37:27
37:21
2
Tom Baak
Archeus
37:33
37:28
3
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
40:30
40:24
4
Robbin Elsinghorst
Lichtenvoorde
41:05
40:57
5
Michel Engbers
Laufsport Lowick
41:47
41:36
6
Wietse Luttikkelde
Neede
42:10
42:00
7
Jurgen Simmelink
Argo
43:07
42:59
8
Domenique Schreurs
Archeus
43:44
43:34
9
Marco Klumpenhouwer
Aalten
46:55
46:40
10
Sander Gemmink
Varsseveld
48:02
47:44
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denis Woeltjes
Ava 70
39:57
39:51
2
Marcel Bos
Winterswijk
41:14
41:08
3
Roy Mengerink
AVA 70
42:11
42:06
4
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
AVA '70
42:49
42:41
5
Patrick Weijers
AVA '70
43:30
43:23
6
Geert Onstenk
Archeus
43:40
43:31
7
Dave Posthumus
AVA '70
45:15
44:48
8
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
46:12
46:03
9
Bernold Gross Harlt
Rhede
46:27
46:15
10
John Krabbenborg
Perfect Running Zieuwent
47:01
46:43
11
Devlin Scholten
AVA '70
47:42
47:30
12
Gerben Schepers
AVA'70
48:47
48:35
13
Gerjo Wensink
Aalten
49:41
49:30
14
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
56:52
56:39
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Hengevelt
AVA'70
42:34
42:26
2
Theo Schreurs
FC Trias
42:43
42:37
3
Erik Vink
Atletico
43:58
43:52
4
te Woerd
45:29
45:12
5
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
45:27
45:17
6
Guus Sluter
Atletico
45:45
45:35
7
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
46:04
45:55
8
Gerard Bodde
s Heerenberg
46:11
46:03
9
Henk Mengers
De Zandloper
46:37
46:29
10
Jos rave
Ropes en Running
49:45
49:34
11
Andre Balke
AVA70
49:48
49:38
12
Peter van de Hooff
Aalten
51:50
51:38
13
Martin Lisoth
Rhede
53:50
53:38
14
René Wentin
Aalten
54:42
54:25
15
Rob Elyzen
AVA'70
55:06
54:41
16
Markus Uvermann
SG Borken
55:26
55:09
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Hoffman
LVG
43:49
43:41
2
Helga Willemsen
Lowick
48:04
47:47
3
Petra Moddenborg
Laufsport 97/30 Lowick
48:04
47:47
4
Mirjam Lammers
Aalten
52:51
52:38
5
Maureen Ruikes
Lopersgroep Go
53:28
53:13
6
Arja te Brake
AVA '70
55:33
55:13
7
Sandra Wassink
AVA70
55:40
55:19
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Slutter
Atletico
47:01
46:51
2
Wilma Hoftijzer
Ropes en Running
50:22
50:13
3
Joke Balke
AVA'70
50:26
50:16
4
Anita Hubers
Atletico
53:50
53:29
5
Willy Wassink
Bredevoort
1:00:17
1:00:00
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Duistermaat
AV Archeus
54:20
54:16
2
Thomas Damman
Varsseveld
1:00:23
1:00:15
3
Mark Geesink
AVA70
1:01:27
1:01:16
4
Bjorn Demkes
Ava 70
1:02:10
1:02:01
5
Robin Wubbels
AVA70
1:03:20
1:03:08
6
Niek Kleinhesselink
AVA 70
1:11:41
1:11:29
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Raben
AVA '70
1:06:01
1:05:53
2
Andre Bleumink
AVA'70
1:06:49
1:06:37
3
Udo Hemmelberg
Bocholt
1:08:53
1:08:42
4
Inno Spekschoor
Varsseveld
1:08:56
1:08:46
5
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
1:09:49
1:09:28
6
Arjan Lievers
Aalten
1:12:31
1:12:20
7
Marco Weikamp
Aalten
1:17:19
1:16:57
8
Andreas Stockhausen
RT Bachfield runners
1:21:02
1:20:44
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Hubers
Atletico
1:05:38
1:05:27
2
Hans Winkelhorst
AVA 70
1:07:00
1:06:46
3
Wim Klein Wolterink
Ropes en Running
1:09:51
1:09:44
4
Henri Lankveld
Argo
1:19:07
1:18:42
5
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
1:22:07
1:21:47
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Uebbing
Bocholt
1:17:38
1:17:30
2
Rianne Fokkers
AVA '70
1:19:22
1:19:08
Met dank aan Boekelder-Betonboren BV Aalten
www.ava70.nl
Uitslagen.nl
17-11-2016 12:49