Uitslagenlijst ENCI bergloop

Maastricht - Zondag 6 november 2016

M M3, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van den Booren
Maastricht
20:45
20:43
2
Loek Malecki
Voerendaal
21:21
21:17
3
Paul Matthey
Echt
22:38
22:33
4
John van Puijvelde
AVON
25:29
25:15
5
Jack Reiss
Berg & Terblijt
26:03
25:55
6
Jan van den Oever
Sittard
26:54
26:45
7
Huub Stroeks
Atletiek Leudal
27:14
27:07
8
Theo Peters
ENCI
28:01
27:47
9
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
28:56
28:44
10
Willibrord Rutten
Atletiek Maastricht
28:59
28:43
11
Peter Vriezelaar
Maastricht
29:57
29:47
12
Huub Biro
Geulle
38:46
38:46
V M3, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riny Vrancken
Unitas
26:22
26:10
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
27:12
27:03
3
Maria Matthey
Echt
31:36
31:28
4
Marion Wenders
avVN
32:29
32:12
M M2, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
18:55
18:54
2
Mario Delamboy
Margraten
19:19
19:13
3
Marc Luijten
ENCI
19:34
19:32
4
Peter Atol
Maastricht
19:58
19:56
5
Ger Cruts
Caesar
20:03
20:01
6
Arnoud de Graaf
Steksel
20:30
20:28
7
Maurice Brandts
Sittard
20:36
20:26
8
Jan Smeets
Nederland
23:32
23:28
9
Jos Hack
Bilzen
23:56
23:52
10
John Sondeyker
Atletiek Maastricht
24:00
23:52
11
Hans Vangangelt
Lanaken
24:07
24:01
12
Barteld Berkhout
Maastricht
24:29
24:14
13
A.Spauwen
Lanaken
24:45
24:38
14
Hugo Wilhelmus
Atletiek Maastricht
24:54
24:46
15
Roger Kolenburg
Eijsden
25:15
25:06
16
Bart Paashuis
Maastricht
25:33
25:29
17
Leon Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
25:45
25:33
18
John Linnemeijer
Schin op Geul
26:09
26:04
19
Willy Hack
's-Gravenhage
27:35
27:31
20
Richard Wijnands
Atletiek Maastricht
27:44
27:32
21
Jean - Claude Crijns
Maastricht
27:55
27:43
22
Ton Vissers
Eijsden
27:59
27:49
23
Ronald Colée
Atletiek Maastricht
28:01
27:52
24
Marlon Beckers
Maastricht
29:24
29:14
V M2, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Odile Wetzels
Unitas
24:04
23:51
2
Monika Graf-Knupfer
ENCI
24:12
24:05
3
Esther Bouman
Caesar
25:07
25:04
4
Sabine Plummen van Lier
Stein
25:15
25:06
5
Guusje Vrehen
Maastricht
26:18
26:15
6
Tineke Ausems
Unitas
26:42
26:30
7
Anke Schnabel
ENCI
28:35
28:28
8
Jolanda Miedema
Sittard
28:38
28:27
9
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
29:03
28:52
10
Monique Kist
Unitas
29:17
29:04
11
Odylle Mulder
Maastricht
29:22
29:15
12
Vivian Smeets
Maastricht
31:24
31:14
13
Nicole Wijnands-Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
32:29
32:17
14
Monique Crijns
Atletiek Maastricht
32:39
32:27
M M1, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Smeets
Atletiek Maastricht
16:50
16:50
2
Jeroen van Zoelen
Maastricht
17:59
17:57
3
Frank Gielen
Elsloo Lb
18:23
18:21
4
Patrick Paulissen
Vroenhoven
20:27
20:24
5
Bas Heiligers
Hulsberg
21:35
21:29
6
Alex Smit
Bunde
21:59
21:55
7
René Claessen
Maastricht
23:49
23:38
8
Maurice Genotte
Borgharen
25:21
25:15
9
Gaddu van der Meulen
Maastricht
25:23
25:13
10
Rick de vlieger
Sittard
27:05
26:52
11
Raymond Remmen
Maastricht
30:03
29:49
12
Raymond Breuer
Maastricht
30:37
30:22
V M1, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christianne Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
23:32
23:27
2
Hilde Poolen
Bunde
23:59
23:54
3
Desirée Jansen
Atletiek Maastricht
26:23
26:10
4
Dominique Aarts
Heerlen
27:29
27:16
5
Kirsten Genotte Peters
Atletiek Maastricht
27:52
27:47
6
Sandrine Seyen
Alleur
28:31
28:18
7
Effie Papadopoulou
Sittard
28:38
28:28
8
Sandra Lahaye
Heerlen
28:46
28:31
9
Wendy Simons
Riemst
29:17
29:04
10
Kirsten smits
Atletiek Maastricht
29:46
29:38
11
Wanda Dohmen
Maastricht
29:59
29:48
12
Edith Remmen
Maastricht
30:04
29:50
13
Susanne Lempens
Gulpen
33:55
33:40
14
Mardou Kersten
Maastricht
34:22
34:07
MSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Plaum
Unitas
15:40
15:40
2
Marco van Erp
Asterix
15:42
15:41
3
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
15:54
15:53
4
Rick Paffen
Atletiek Maastricht
16:10
16:09
5
Jeffrey Reijnders
Unitas
16:22
16:21
6
Sybout Jonkman
AVON
16:23
16:21
7
Thymon Houben
Nederland
16:36
16:35
8
Niels Aarts
Nederland
16:51
16:48
9
Jurjen Knarren
AVON
17:16
17:14
10
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
17:23
17:23
11
Alex Smeets
Caesar
18:09
18:08
12
Tom Gielkens
NSAV 't Haasje
18:16
18:16
13
Tiuri van Rossum
Maastricht
18:17
18:16
14
Tommy Weck
Achilles-Top
18:25
18:23
15
Kenneth Visseren
Elsloo
18:36
18:35
16
Martin van Dijk
Maastricht
18:41
18:39
17
Lars Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
19:06
19:06
18
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
19:17
19:14
19
Romain Vleugels
Atletiek Maastricht
19:39
19:37
20
Thom Schijnen
Maastricht
19:55
19:53
21
Jules Reiss
Berg & Terblijt
20:10
20:06
22
Anatol Schmiedek
Nederland
20:10
20:07
23
Jeroen van Komen
Maastricht
20:15
19:57
24
Fabrice Brandts
17310
20:16
20:12
25
Samir Ahmadi
Maastricht
20:31
20:13
26
Inze Straat
Gulpen
21:04
20:51
27
Sander Herings
Cadier en Keer
21:06
20:59
28
Brandon Bohlem
Elsloo Lb
21:07
21:04
29
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
22:32
22:27
30
Tom van Arragon
Delft
22:42
22:38
31
Sander Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
23:06
22:59
32
Wesley Damisah
Maastricht
23:41
23:24
33
Christian Berkhout
Maastricht
23:44
23:28
34
Keisi Kunst
Maastricht
23:44
23:29
35
Julian Mevenkamp
Maastricht
24:12
24:08
36
Stefan Bastiaens
Maastricht
24:13
24:05
37
Jelle Feitsma
Maastricht
24:30
24:27
38
Mickel Petrosyan
Maastricht
24:37
24:19
39
Javier Garcia
Maastricht
24:39
24:23
40
Didier Walstock
Maastricht
24:48
24:44
41
Michel Petrouzian
Maastricht
25:13
24:57
42
Sam Hellebrekers
Breda
25:29
25:22
43
Kevin Kruijntjens
Maastricht
25:32
25:21
44
Diego Garciá
Maastricht
25:53
25:44
45
Germano Giansate
Maastricht
28:05
27:59
46
Patrick Remmen
Nederland
30:01
29:46
47
Laurens Siefers
ENCI
30:14
29:56
48
Nicola Donato
Eindhoven
30:53
30:41
49
Jeroen Wijnands
Maastricht
31:02
30:52
50
SDerbastiasn Sandolearo
Back Forward
38:20
38:14
VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rani Škrabanja
Caesar
18:34
18:33
2
Rianne de Croock
Spaubeek
18:43
18:42
3
Jeanine Kochen
Unitas
18:44
18:43
4
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
19:21
19:20
5
Joelle Sondeijker
Atletiek Maastricht
21:03
21:01
6
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
22:22
22:21
7
Chantal Bos
Geleen
22:28
22:27
8
Lisa Müller-Ehrenberg
Aachen
22:56
22:53
9
Florieke Bogaarts
Maastricht
23:48
23:42
10
Carolin Sehlbach
Maastricht
23:59
23:52
11
Eva Schneider
Maastricht
24:11
24:05
12
Suzanne van den Booren
Maastricht
24:52
24:45
13
Maxime Brandts
Caesar
25:27
25:15
14
Cristina Moreno
Maastricht
25:28
25:14
15
Sophie Leijdesdorff
Rotterdam
26:09
26:01
16
Jeanine de Bruin
Maastricht
26:24
26:18
17
Sanne Snel
Deurne
26:35
26:29
18
Sanne Rovers
Maastricht
26:52
26:44
19
Tessa Arnoldussen
Oirsbeek
27:04
27:00
20
Ilona Armengol Thijs
Roermond
27:09
27:05
21
Jacqueline de vlieger
Sittard
27:45
27:32
22
Birgit Feichter
Maastricht
27:47
27:38
23
Ester Smeets
Kerkrade
27:49
27:40
24
Huguette Knols
Heijenrath
28:16
28:00
25
Selma Kemmerer
Maastricht
28:17
28:14
26
Lisa Berlang
Maastricht
28:31
28:24
27
Charliotte Frissen
Maastricht
29:46
29:37
28
Nina Vriezelaar
Maastricht
29:58
29:48
29
Marijke Kleijnen
Simpelveld
30:28
30:12
30
Bengisu Corakci
Eindhoven
30:45
30:32
31
Manon van Mullem
Drunen
32:26
32:21
32
Fleur Cox
Maastricht
34:22
34:07
33
Danielle de Ree
Maastricht
36:08
35:54
M M3, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
39:05
39:01
2
Hans Martens
Caesar
39:31
39:28
3
Arno Škrabanja
Caesar
39:50
39:47
4
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
41:02
40:59
5
Jan Miltenburg
Kanne
41:13
41:03
6
Ron Kroon
Bunde
41:28
41:24
7
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
42:05
42:01
8
Tejo Kessels
Atletiek Maastricht
43:14
42:55
9
Frans Wassenaar
Berg & Terblijt
44:14
43:57
10
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier & Keer
44:39
44:29
11
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
46:34
46:17
12
Jo Hos
Maastricht
46:37
46:30
13
René Jongen
Valkenburg
46:56
46:30
14
Maes
Caesar
47:31
47:16
15
Steven de Boer
Maastricht
47:35
47:25
16
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
48:13
48:02
17
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
48:13
48:07
18
Peter Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
48:26
47:58
19
Paul van Mullem
Veghel
48:56
48:44
20
Wil van Aubel
Atletiek Maastricht
49:09
48:51
21
Wim vd Staaij
Veghel
49:18
49:05
22
Nico de Jong
Geleen
49:29
49:11
23
Marcel keurntjes
Hasselt
49:43
49:19
24
Tom Lange
Maastricht
50:27
50:15
25
Jules Arntz
Maastricht
50:40
50:17
26
Aalt Willem Heringa
Maastricht
51:46
51:38
27
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
52:38
52:31
28
Ron van Brandenburg
Eijsden
52:52
52:28
29
Jos Stegen
Maastricht
54:23
53:51
30
John Hoogsteder
Valkenburg
55:07
54:45
31
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
57:18
57:02
32
Richard Fox
Maastricht
1:00:17
59:54
V M3, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
M.L. Maes-Crijns
Maastricht
51:13
50:56
2
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
52:29
52:16
3
Wilma Dumont
Atletiek Maastricht
53:01
52:46
M M2, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Verboort
Caesar
35:33
35:30
2
Jean-Pierre Dieter
Caesar
35:46
35:45
3
Robert ten Vaarwerk
Elsloo Lb
35:58
35:56
4
Bart Claessens
Caesar
36:02
36:00
5
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
36:13
36:10
6
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
36:44
36:42
7
Ronald van den Hoven
Atletiek Maastricht
37:41
37:38
8
Nick Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
38:03
38:00
9
Michel Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
38:18
38:16
10
Roger Kurvers
Maastricht
38:33
38:19
11
Cor Bos
Geleen
38:51
38:46
12
Ronald Bastian
Lanaken
39:12
39:06
13
John van Eys
Nuth
39:21
39:12
14
Tonny Herben
Maastricht
40:23
40:19
15
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
40:32
40:28
16
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
40:51
40:45
17
Roger Sliepen
ENCI
41:33
41:24
18
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
41:44
41:41
19
Ron Cörvers
Caesar
42:17
41:56
20
Ronald Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
42:37
42:28
21
Johan Senden
Nederland
42:38
42:31
22
Jean Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
43:24
43:17
23
Peter Vos
ENCI
43:40
43:33
24
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
43:54
43:47
25
John Kokkelmans
Gulpen
44:03
43:55
26
Leszek Bojarski
Brunssum
44:29
44:17
27
Jef Schillings
Caesar
44:31
44:18
28
Roger Bollen
Maastricht
44:35
44:19
29
Oscar Mans
Maastricht
44:51
44:33
30
Bart Meers
Eben Emael
44:56
44:27
31
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
45:29
45:15
32
Frans Boumans
Dutch Runners
45:47
45:42
33
Robert Hecker
Atletiek Maastricht
45:53
45:45
34
Charles Vlek
Atletiek Maastricht
45:53
45:46
35
Jean Leenders
Maastricht
46:13
46:07
36
Richard Colen
n.v.t.
46:56
46:34
37
Jos Lipsch
Margraten
47:09
46:58
38
Anton Bongers
Born
47:10
46:57
39
Stefan Crijns
Maastricht
47:17
46:54
40
Nic Cappa
Eben Emael
47:37
47:28
41
Richard Crousen
ENCI
48:04
47:35
42
Edwin Frijns
Maastricht
48:07
47:53
43
Jean Sijmons
Bunde
48:31
48:19
44
Roger Leenhouts
Atletiek Maastricht
48:35
48:15
45
Lambert Moonen
Sittard
48:40
48:10
46
Ivo Schepers
Caesar
49:19
49:04
47
Peter Vallinga
Nederland
49:35
49:20
48
Erwin Mensch
Maastricht
49:35
49:12
49
Jos van Wijhe
Sittard
49:37
49:08
50
Louis Collaris
Nuth
49:46
49:31
51
Jan Theunissen
Maastricht
49:53
49:35
52
Richard Dassen
Sittard
50:00
49:30
53
John Cauberg
Lanaken
50:00
49:30
54
Leo Logister
STB
50:34
50:21
55
Twan Mulder
Cadier en Keer
50:35
50:24
56
Guy Tillmans
Maastricht
50:46
50:29
57
Perry de jong
Lanaken
50:49
50:31
58
Ron Heuts
Maastricht
51:06
50:44
59
Roger Erkens
ENCI
51:10
50:59
60
Peter Out
Maastricht
51:34
51:09
61
Nico Fooij
Maastricht
51:41
51:34
62
Jan-Willem van Giessen
Maastricht
52:01
51:35
63
Ronald Janssen
Maastricht
52:04
51:31
64
Bas Kraus
Elsloo
52:06
51:43
65
Hans Reijnders
ENCI
52:41
52:13
66
Philippe Bloemendaal
Maastricht
53:59
53:40
67
Olaf Engels
ENCI
55:19
54:59
68
Erik Boskamp
Maastricht
57:27
57:11
69
Christian Leenen
Someren
57:31
57:01
70
Edwin Buijs
Maastricht
58:38
58:21
71
Fred Kreemers
Maastricht
1:05:35
1:05:02
V M2, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja de Bruin
Bunde
45:50
45:44
2
Martine Boutz
ENCI
47:19
47:00
3
Hélène Bams
Eijsden
47:25
47:00
4
Mirjam Weemhoff
Atletiek Maastricht
47:53
47:34
5
Louise Schoren
Maastricht
48:07
47:58
6
Marie-Jose Theunissen
ENCI
48:15
48:01
7
Eugenie van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
49:10
48:53
8
Jessy Austen
Atletiek Maastricht
49:33
49:21
9
Chantal Augustus
ENCI
50:10
50:00
10
Anita van Oers
Atletiek Maastricht
51:26
50:58
11
Petra Theunissen
Maastricht
51:57
51:40
12
Sandra Pasmans
Maastricht
52:15
51:51
13
Ingrid van der Meulen
Maastricht
52:28
52:02
14
Anja Sommer
Maastricht
52:47
52:25
15
Guyonne Boskamp
Atletiek Maastricht
53:30
53:13
16
Charlotte Arnoldts
Kanne
53:31
53:07
17
Germaine Berns
Atletiek Maastricht
53:35
53:20
18
Danielle Romkens
Geleen
53:39
53:26
19
Lucie Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
53:41
53:23
20
Jose Kolkman
Voerendaal
54:18
53:50
21
Myriam Demas
Mheer
55:24
54:58
22
Sandra Neuvel
ENCI
55:49
55:30
23
Vivian van Golde
Elsloo Lb
56:05
55:49
24
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken
56:08
55:54
25
Carmen Lopez Valdurego
Nederland
57:27
57:16
26
Kitty Smeets
Voerendaal
58:10
57:42
27
Anita Heijne
Geleen
58:21
58:09
28
Judith Hendriksen
Hasselt
59:09
58:40
29
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:04:14
1:04:03
30
Pascalle van Est
Maastricht
1:05:34
1:05:02
M M1, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shewit Andebrehan
HoHarunners
32:03
32:03
2
Roel Smeets
Atletiek Maastricht
35:07
35:04
3
Roger Vrancken
Caesar
35:24
35:22
4
Michi Biermans
Maastricht
35:45
35:41
5
Pipeleers Kris
Voeren
36:34
36:32
6
Pepijn van Aubel
Meerssen
37:50
37:48
7
Ronnie Minnaard
Maastricht
37:55
37:51
8
Radek Szklarczyk
Atletiek Maastricht
38:04
38:00
9
Danny Huisman
Heerlen
38:11
38:06
10
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
38:24
38:22
11
Onno Lenssen
Stein
38:30
38:26
12
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
38:47
38:42
13
Enrique Segers
Atletiek Maastricht
39:21
39:01
14
Michel van Eert
Voerendaal
40:18
40:15
15
Boris Cornelissen
Sittard
41:20
41:15
16
Frank Beckers
Mheer
42:27
42:13
17
Lucien Dackus
Maastricht
42:38
42:38
18
Joris Beerepoot
Kanne
42:40
42:22
19
David Cummins
Maastricht
43:27
43:19
20
Raymond Rutten
Stein
43:38
43:25
21
Stijn Souren
Valkenburg Lb
43:43
43:37
22
Marcel Greven
Kerkrade
43:53
43:24
23
Michel Romen
Atletiek Maastricht
44:19
43:59
24
Ronald Martens
ENCI
44:21
44:16
25
Jacco Hendrikx
Eijsden
44:38
44:14
26
John Rouwet
Maastricht
44:40
44:36
27
M Limpens
Beek
44:55
44:34
28
Steven Ooms
België
45:45
45:33
29
Geert Juffermans
Bunde
45:46
45:22
30
Erik de Wildt
Nieuwstadt
45:52
45:42
31
Roger Ensinck
Maastricht
45:56
45:44
32
Peter Du Rietz
Vise
45:59
45:44
33
Peter Pfennings
Sittard
46:27
45:56
34
Fred Sochacki
Kekrade
46:38
46:25
35
Hendrik Velzeboer
Maastricht
46:39
46:23
36
Robert Alexander Smal
Maastricht
47:54
47:44
37
Ramon Meuwissen
Nederland
48:26
48:12
38
Bram Elders
Nederland
48:26
48:12
39
Mirko Ronden
Stein Lb
48:27
48:22
40
Jeroen Leenen
Someren
48:36
48:06
41
Stefan Kisters
Urmond
50:01
49:30
42
Joost Mulders
Utrecht
52:26
52:07
43
Raymond Swelsen
Beek Lb
53:20
53:11
44
Bastjan Otten
Maastricht
53:21
52:50
45
Christian Eulenpesch
Venlo
54:03
53:39
46
Freek Bouwman
Limbricht
57:48
57:16
V M1, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Petit
Ulestraten
44:08
43:55
2
Frijns- Landré
Brunssum
47:15
47:03
3
Astrid Broers
Caesar
49:19
49:04
4
Ellen Fleuren
ENCI
51:28
51:09
5
Bianca Panis
Maastricht
51:55
51:46
6
Ingrid Lochmans
Maastricht
52:12
51:46
7
Anja Claessen
Maastricht
52:26
52:07
8
Annelies Falk
Maastricht
52:31
52:20
9
Martine van Randeraat
Berneau
53:34
53:26
10
Ilona Jansen
Maastricht
54:05
53:38
11
Maureen van Promeren
Maastricht
55:15
55:01
12
Monique Leenhouts
Atletiek Maastricht
55:51
55:30
13
Linda Colson
Berg en Terblijt
56:35
56:21
14
Chantal Nievelstein
Landgraaf
56:42
56:15
15
Maartje Linzell
ENCI
58:32
58:13
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kamiel Jacobs
NSAV 't Haasje
30:29
30:28
2
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
30:32
30:31
3
Hurui Gebregergis
Unitas
30:55
30:54
4
Ben Vriends
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:07
32:06
5
Koen Huizinga
Sittard
32:35
32:35
6
Luc van Es
Stein
32:46
32:45
7
Dorus Arts
Nederland
33:30
33:30
8
Arne Jacobs
Asterix
34:25
34:25
9
Bob Martens
Meerssen
34:32
34:29
10
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
34:34
34:32
11
Joost van den Ende
Nijmegen
34:57
34:56
12
Cornelis Scheltinga
Nijmegen
35:03
35:03
13
Jules Crouzen
Eben Emael
35:42
35:40
14
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
36:05
36:03
15
Martijn Moorlog
Maastricht
36:53
36:49
16
Tim Snijders
Eijsden
37:20
37:18
17
Kaj Raaijmakers
Maastricht
38:06
38:01
18
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Asterix
38:29
38:27
19
Bas Utens
Maastricht
38:32
38:27
20
Twan Vissers
Eijsden
39:22
39:07
21
Floor Souren
Eindhoven
39:57
39:51
22
Roger Brandts
Maastricht
39:58
39:53
23
Christiaan Riemens
Maastricht
40:31
40:26
24
Pascal Rienstra
Hulsberg
40:49
40:46
25
Thomas Frohn
Maastricht
41:19
41:15
26
Roel Bogaarts
Maastricht
41:26
41:19
27
Rob Stoop
Limbricht
42:06
41:57
28
Bart Green
Nederland
42:38
42:02
29
Ruben Roomans
Maastricht
42:59
42:52
30
Dennis Houben
Banholt
42:59
42:55
31
Willem Stevens
Maastricht
43:14
43:06
32
Sem Wigman
Heerlen
43:26
43:20
33
Yoeri Kreemers
Maastricht
43:28
43:28
34
Lars Hamers
Valkenburg Lb
43:46
43:17
35
Laurens vd Blom
ENCI
44:08
43:58
36
Christoph Feichter
Maastricht
44:09
43:40
37
Remie Schefman
Meerssen
44:16
44:08
38
Roger de Lange
Maastricht
44:33
44:11
39
Tim Roks
STB
44:36
44:31
40
Lucas van der Heijden
Maastricht
44:41
44:41
41
Niels Hermans
STB
44:46
44:41
42
Nicky van Es
Maastricht
44:55
44:34
43
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
45:09
44:51
44
Joey Smeets
Maastricht
45:24
44:52
45
Dirk de Ruiter
Cadier en Keer
45:27
45:19
46
Haroon Reazaie
Maastricht
45:31
45:30
47
Ralf Verstappen
Urmond
45:34
45:25
48
Emile Theunissen
Maastricht
45:54
45:38
49
Ron Zegers
Maastricht
47:06
46:48
50
Bastiaan Mulder
Cadier en Keer
47:08
46:57
51
Mohammad Alali
Maastricht
47:28
47:27
52
Juan Garcia Lopez
47:29
47:21
53
Thimo Pagen
Landgraaf
48:00
47:33
54
Ricardo Raike
Deurne
49:09
48:44
55
Sam van Giessen
Atletiek Maastricht
50:01
49:35
56
Lou Matthijs
Maastricht
50:46
50:36
57
Ernst Wemmers
Maastricht
52:04
51:40
58
Virgil Mannens
Maastricht
53:50
53:23
59
Korné Viskil
Maastricht
56:14
56:14
VSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tifenn Piolot Doco
Maastricht
32:58
32:56
2
Renee van Es-Vranken
Caesar
35:46
35:45
3
Alix Thomson
Maastricht
38:21
38:18
4
Renée Tijdink
Arnhem
39:55
39:53
5
Marjan Doppen
Nederland
40:28
40:23
6
Marijn Verwiel
Atletiek Maastricht
41:14
41:10
7
Eline Thijssen
Maastricht
42:28
42:24
8
Shelley van de Ven
AVON
43:33
43:27
9
Anne Pelzer
Maastricht
44:20
44:12
10
Marina Calazans
Hulsberg
45:46
45:39
11
Kyra Janssen
Margraten
45:55
45:54
12
Niké Jongen
Maastricht
46:56
46:30
13
Debbie Peters
Maastricht
49:24
49:02
14
Cécile Vliex
Maastricht
50:31
50:21
15
Debbie Schreurs
Maastricht
50:34
50:12
16
Wendy Schefman
Meerssen
50:36
50:27
17
Rosanne Akkerman
Caesar
50:42
50:28
18
Lotte van Kooten
Maastricht
51:04
50:54
19
Carlijn Remie
Maastricht
52:08
51:39
20
Maureen van Brandeburg
Eijsden
52:19
51:54
21
Carly Loudoun
Maastricht
52:51
52:29
22
Imke Notten
Maastricht
52:53
52:48
23
Laura Strikers
Maastricht
53:42
53:36
24
Daria Doets
Atletiek Maastricht
53:45
53:15
25
Marjolein Willems
ENCI
56:13
55:46
26
Renée Keulemans
Maastricht
58:08
57:48
M1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Scheepers
Oirsbeek
7:37
2
Tymo Janssen
Unitas
7:56
3
Michel van der Put
Maastricht
8:07
4
Quinten Cörvers
Caesar
8:11
5
Wim Schreurs
Stein
8:26
6
Rowan Beun
Geleen
8:35
7
Sebastian Nyrup
Oirsbeek
8:56
8
Roel Gorissen
Caesar
9:04
9
Tino de Jong
Spaubeek
9:17
V1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmée Ernes
Unitas
9:10
2
Melissa Visseren
Caesar
9:46
3
Joelle Severens
Elsloo
10:23
4
Kaija Berendschot
Atletiek Maastricht
10:41
5
Ella Miltenburg
Kanne
11:52
M2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fraon Bischoff
Unitas
4:10
2
Falco Aarts
Bunde
4:11
3
Jesse Cuijpers
Beek
4:25
4
Kai Berkhout
Maastricht
4:33
5
Sem Hoevenaars
Brunssum
4:33
6
Ricardo Visseren
Caesar
4:33
7
Jaimy de Lannoy
Caesar
4:37
8
Brent van Alphen
Caesar
4:38
9
Bodi Smeets
Caesar
4:38
10
Per Velraeds
Sweikhuizen
4:43
11
Ruben van Groenewoud
Geleen
4:47
12
Jesper van der Sterren
Meerssen
4:48
13
Gerben Vaessen
Oirsbeek
4:57
14
Yoeri Schoens
Caesar
5:00
15
Jules Otten
Maastricht
5:08
16
Max Otten
Maastricht
5:08
17
Viggo Minnaard
Maastricht
5:16
18
Stefan Kluivers
Cadier en Keer
5:28
19
Bing van Rooij
Atletiek Maastricht
5:47
V2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Goessens
Caesar
4:34
2
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas
4:48
3
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
4:53
4
Esmée Bartel
Unitas
4:58
5
Lisan Stijnen
Schimmert
5:02
6
Julie Cuijpers
Beek
5:32
7
Nathalie Peters
Caesar
5:42
8
Fleur Cox
Maastricht
6:06
9
Jasmijn Smid
Atletiek Maastricht
6:10
10
Juul Poulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
6:21
M3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hense Teneij
Caesar
4:39
2
Franz Steinert
Atletiek Maastricht
4:44
3
Dani Meisen
Meerssen
4:48
4
Gido Geuskens
Bunde
4:50
5
Brandt Kuijten
Atletiek Maastricht
4:54
6
Julien Hesemans
Bunde
5:15
7
Bruce van Rooij
Atletiek Maastricht
5:19
8
Niels Claessen
Maastricht
5:31
9
Benjamin Mans
Atletiek Maastricht
5:41
10
Tuur Geuskens
Bunde
5:45
11
Twan van Roy
Genk
5:50
12
Marijn Winthagen
Landgraaf
5:59
13
Dylan Lahaye
Heerlen
8:29
V3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Gooijer
Maastricht
4:58
2
Maartjes Vervuren
STB
5:03
3
Emma Aarts
Bunde
5:07
4
Jaïra Gooijer
Maastricht
5:31
5
Jade Kochen
STB
5:35
6
Dana Berkhout
Maastricht
5:51
7
Mare Hendrikx
Eijsden
5:51
8
Amy Sterk
STB
5:52
9
Fé Hoevenaars
Brunssum
5:52
10
Nova Minnaard
Maastricht
5:54
11
Roosmarijn Olde Damink
Margraten
6:59
M4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yordan Beusen
Kesselt
2:27
2
Thies Stijnen
Caesar
2:40
3
Lennon Minnaard
Maastricht
2:59
4
Sten van Schagen
Caesar
3:11
5
Jules In de Braak
Schimmert
3:12
6
Lou Nievergeld
Maastricht
3:33
7
Samuel Mans
Atletiek Maastricht
4:18
8
Abel Kuijpers
Maastricht
4:29
9
Casper Hofman
Maastricht
5:22
V4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Teneij
Caesar
2:34
2
Gemma Hofman
Atletiek Maastricht
2:42
3
Inne de Jong
Spaubeek
2:44
4
Cathalijne Otten
Maastricht
2:46
5
Tess Schumans
STB
3:12
6
Eline Dieteren
STB
3:17
7
Sarah Cox
Maastricht
3:59
8
Famke Nievergeld
Maastricht
4:28
9
Juul van de Wall
Maastricht
5:06
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2016 19:50