Uitslagenlijst Holapress Valkenloop

Valkenswaard - Zondag 6 november 2016

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:24
1:11:24
2
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:25
1:14:25
3
Stef Simons
AV Toekomst
1:14:32
1:14:32
4
Frank van der Burgt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:43
1:19:42
5
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
1:22:03
1:22:03
6
Ralf Smets
AVV
1:22:51
1:22:51
7
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:36
1:23:35
8
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:43
1:23:41
9
Marijn Mommers
Soerendonk
1:28:21
1:28:15
10
Kevin Roovers
Eindhoven
1:28:54
1:28:54
11
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
1:29:21
1:29:19
12
René Dekkers
Valkenswaard
1:30:11
1:30:03
13
Thomas Mister T Spiekhout
Eindhoven
1:30:38
1:30:32
14
Olaf Peeters
Eindhoven
1:30:47
1:30:42
15
John van Oorschot
GVAC
1:32:05
1:32:03
16
Ruben Theuns
Tremelo
1:33:20
1:32:41
17
Michael Schuurmans
Hamont-Achel
1:33:38
1:33:27
18
Ruben van Gemert
Overpelt
1:33:53
1:33:14
19
Joachim Claes
Overpelt
1:34:57
1:34:13
20
Thei van Hout
Valkenswaard
1:36:56
1:36:40
21
Vincent de Gier
GVAC
1:38:42
1:38:30
22
Edwin van de Ven
Oirschot
1:39:22
1:39:18
23
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:26
1:40:23
24
Henk Stadhouders
Eindhoven
1:41:31
1:40:43
25
Tom Lamberigts
Maaseik
1:42:04
1:41:21
26
Robert de Wals
Best
1:43:14
1:42:40
27
Thomas Legius
Waalre
1:43:33
1:43:03
28
Tom Krips
's-Gravenhage
1:43:38
1:43:00
29
Maikel Hensen
Valkenswaard
1:43:42
1:43:27
30
Tom van den Boom
Valkenswaard
1:43:42
1:43:26
31
Andreas Klein
Eindhoven
1:44:40
1:44:00
32
Sietze de Jong
Eindhoven
1:44:54
1:44:05
33
Jurre Volders
DALO Lommel
1:44:57
1:44:45
34
Thijs van Kerkoerle
Waalre
1:45:31
1:45:03
35
Martijn Krug
AVV
1:48:24
1:48:02
36
Ruud Krug
AVV
1:48:25
1:48:02
37
Thomas Zegers
Asten
1:50:21
1:49:27
38
Max Broers
Eindhoven
1:54:56
1:54:11
39
Teun van de Laar
Eindhoven
2:10:46
2:09:48
40
Dave Bankers
Asten
2:12:59
2:12:06
41
Berno Nieuwenhuizen
Luyksgestel
2:28:24
2:27:27
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:55
1:09:55
2
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:31
1:11:31
3
Joan School
GVAC
1:15:28
1:15:28
4
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:51
1:19:51
5
Alexandre Lechat
HAC
1:19:58
1:19:57
6
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:02
1:20:02
7
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:06
1:21:06
8
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:22
1:21:22
9
Edwin Kok
HAC
1:22:03
1:22:03
10
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:22:14
1:22:12
11
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:14
1:22:14
12
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:19
1:22:19
13
Giel Verberne
Valkenswaard
1:24:17
1:24:15
14
Joost van Boxmeer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:24
1:24:22
15
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
1:25:09
1:25:07
16
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1:25:28
1:25:26
17
Michel Gepkens
Veldhoven
1:25:29
1:25:29
18
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:57
1:25:56
19
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:32
1:26:31
20
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:33
1:26:32
21
Koen Beukema
Waalre
1:26:48
1:26:47
22
Paul Fermont
LOGO
1:27:06
1:27:05
23
Tony Jacobs
Eindhoven
1:27:17
1:27:14
24
Paul van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:21
1:27:16
25
Alexander Bouman
Veldhoven
1:27:41
1:27:36
26
Gerard O'Leary
Retie
1:27:51
1:27:51
27
Rudy van Gulik
Loopgroep Waalre
1:30:27
1:30:16
28
Joost Saanen
Budel
1:31:05
1:30:59
29
Jeroen Rummens
Joggers Team Tienen
1:32:23
1:32:21
30
Wilko Hommes
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:26
1:34:09
31
Peter Ruttem
Peer
1:34:57
1:34:14
32
Daniel Dijkhuizen
Hapert
1:35:02
1:34:46
33
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:04
1:34:59
34
Mark Magielsen
Waalre
1:35:11
1:35:06
35
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:35:14
1:35:03
36
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:33
1:35:24
37
Jelle van der Schaaf
Eindhoven
1:35:50
1:35:26
38
Van der Heide
Valkenswaard
1:36:20
1:36:12
39
Jean-Paul Bierens
Eindhoven
1:36:43
1:36:27
40
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:39
1:37:36
41
Ted Benschop
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:49
1:37:43
42
Andre Engelen
Waalre
1:37:51
1:37:44
43
Bart Leclou
Eindhoven
1:37:53
1:37:43
44
Nils van der Lubbe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:38:13
1:38:05
45
Vladimir Revijn
Oudenaarde
1:38:28
1:38:18
46
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:40
1:38:27
47
Karel van der Krieken
Eersel
1:38:49
1:38:17
48
Ralf Deuze
AVV
1:39:02
1:38:39
49
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
1:39:03
1:38:55
50
Marc Claassen
Eindhoven
1:39:34
1:39:14
51
Frank van Thiel
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:48
1:41:33
52
Fabrizio Evangelista
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:10
1:43:48
53
Robert Verwaijen
Helmond
1:44:13
1:44:12
54
Jeroen Koonings
Valkenswaard
1:45:06
1:44:20
55
Erik Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:45:13
1:44:48
56
Bas Beelen
Waalre
1:45:30
1:45:00
57
Martijn van Hoof
Waalre
1:45:32
1:45:05
58
Rob Sijmons
Veldhoven
1:46:48
1:46:12
59
Jeroen van der Linde
Vlaardingen
1:46:55
1:46:18
60
Henry van der Schoot
AV Oirschot
1:47:58
1:47:38
61
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
1:48:00
1:47:31
62
Mark Eggenhuisen
Son en Breugel
1:48:30
1:48:00
63
Edwin Vogel
AV Weert
1:48:59
1:48:34
64
Victor van Wagenberg
Valkenswaard
1:49:08
1:48:19
65
Kees van Trigt
GVAC
1:49:41
1:49:17
66
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
1:50:13
1:49:56
67
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:14
1:49:40
68
Arjan Heisen
Eindhoven
1:51:03
1:50:38
69
Erwin Vanzeir
Joggers Team Tienen
1:53:18
1:52:53
70
Bart Visser
Eindhoven
1:54:42
1:54:10
71
Bas Spanjers
AV Oirschot
1:55:15
1:54:48
72
Barry Jansen
Someren
1:56:51
1:56:12
73
Jeroen Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
1:57:08
1:56:19
74
Jochem verberk
Valkenswaard
1:57:13
1:56:28
75
Bernard Tegelaers
GVAC
1:58:17
1:57:19
76
Dennis van de Ven
Helmond
1:58:36
1:57:39
77
Marcel van den Berg
Leende
1:59:11
1:58:17
78
Joris van der Loo
Ommel
1:59:57
1:59:04
79
Guido Rombaut
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:08:00
2:07:20
80
Ferry van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
2:08:34
2:07:50
81
Arno ter Burg
Waalre
2:10:35
2:10:05
82
Bas Rijnaerts
LOGO
2:12:57
2:12:23
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:10
1:19:10
2
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:32
1:19:32
3
Erik de Laat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:43
1:19:43
4
Kees Wouters
DES
1:22:30
1:22:29
5
Michael Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:48
1:22:47
6
Bart Van Nijlen
ARAC
1:24:31
1:24:31
7
Wilfred van Mill
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:41
1:25:34
8
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:07
1:26:01
9
Herman Borg
Mierlo
1:26:26
1:26:20
10
Alex Vancauwenbergh
Joggers Team Tienen
1:26:29
1:26:28
11
Dirk Wilmink
AV Weert
1:26:34
1:26:32
12
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
1:26:48
1:26:47
13
Peter Leermakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:56
1:28:48
14
Rachid El Waffaoui
Dutch Runners
1:29:14
1:29:14
15
Geert van Otten
DALO Lommel
1:29:24
1:29:22
16
Hans Steijaert
HAC
1:29:28
1:29:27
17
René Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:29:39
1:29:31
18
Erik de Vocht
ARAC
1:30:08
1:30:00
19
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
1:30:58
1:30:54
20
Hans Loos
Valkenswaard
1:31:00
1:30:55
21
Niels Geerts
GVAC
1:32:42
1:32:11
22
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:32:46
1:32:43
23
Tonny van Cauteren
Helmond
1:33:06
1:32:52
24
Toine Lavrijssen
Waalre
1:33:32
1:33:15
25
René Schoones
Veldhoven
1:33:39
1:33:33
26
Mario Arts
LOGO
1:33:47
1:33:44
27
Hans van Aerle
LOGO
1:33:55
1:33:45
28
Ibrahim Hassan
Geldrop Runners
1:34:05
1:34:02
29
Eric Bakker
GVAC
1:34:05
1:33:57
30
William van Bijsterveld
Geldrop
1:34:39
1:34:28
31
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:41
1:34:36
32
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
1:34:44
1:34:36
33
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
1:34:45
1:34:32
34
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:25
1:35:19
35
Erik Wijnoogst
Dutch Runners
1:37:04
1:36:59
36
Aron van der Hijden
Eindhoven
1:37:07
1:36:43
37
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
1:37:23
1:37:22
38
Ray van Ee
Geldrop
1:37:33
1:37:29
39
Hans Kapteijns
Eindhoven
1:37:43
1:37:26
40
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
1:37:54
1:37:51
41
Edwin Michelson
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:56
1:37:30
42
Tony Jansen
Waalre
1:38:08
1:37:59
43
Rob Eisenkolb
GVAC
1:38:14
1:38:03
44
John van Emden
No-Limits
1:38:22
1:38:07
45
Robert Hogeweg
Dutch Runners
1:38:30
1:38:21
46
Silvester van Amerongen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:08
1:38:53
47
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:39:15
1:38:51
48
Dick Eleveld
HAC
1:39:37
1:39:35
49
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:48
1:39:43
50
Jaap Wieringa
AVV
1:39:56
1:39:33
51
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:40:01
1:39:52
52
Georg Prokert
GVAC
1:40:41
1:40:19
53
Henk Kerkers
Deurne
1:40:52
1:40:28
54
Jack Houët
Rosmalen
1:41:01
1:40:44
55
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:41:05
1:40:56
56
Boris Liebrand
Eindhoven
1:41:29
1:41:10
57
Perry van der Zanden
GVAC
1:41:44
1:41:31
58
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:46
1:41:40
59
Peer Verfuurden
Heeze
1:41:46
1:41:27
60
Ad Verbakel
GVAC
1:42:00
1:41:42
61
Giel Bouten
GVAC
1:42:01
1:41:27
62
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
1:42:27
1:42:15
63
Jamie Mc Cormack
LOGO
1:42:32
1:41:50
64
Wouter de Geijter
No-Limits
1:42:35
1:42:23
65
Frederik Krips
's-Gravenhage
1:42:41
1:42:03
66
Peter van de Laar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:48
1:42:12
67
Geert Kox
GVAC
1:42:48
1:42:32
68
Danny Janssen
Eindhoven
1:42:49
1:42:22
69
Walther Verhoeven
HAC
1:42:52
1:42:33
70
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:43:03
1:42:46
71
Jan Eij
Valkenswaard
1:43:22
1:42:56
72
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
1:43:34
1:43:17
73
Carlos Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:44
1:43:31
74
Jan Rietsema
LOGO
1:44:07
1:43:31
75
Geert Jansen
GVAC
1:44:30
1:43:57
76
Rene Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:37
1:44:26
77
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:01
1:44:40
78
Stefan Kersten
Valkenswaard
1:45:01
1:44:35
79
Ted Kivits
Eindhoven
1:45:25
1:45:06
80
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:45:30
1:44:35
81
Jan Peters
GVAC
1:45:34
1:45:05
82
Frank Bongers
Budel
1:45:58
1:45:40
83
Marco van Hoof
Valkenswaard
1:46:19
1:46:09
84
Rob van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:46:57
1:46:32
85
William Klerks
Eindhoven
1:47:12
1:46:37
86
Arno van Haren
Dutch Runners
1:47:20
1:47:11
87
Jan Jonkers
AVV
1:47:34
1:47:08
88
Hans Teurlinckx
GVAC
1:47:38
1:47:03
89
George Immink
Best
1:47:40
1:47:05
90
Edwin Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:40
1:47:08
91
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:47:51
1:47:32
92
Jeroen van der Harst
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:48:04
1:47:40
93
Henri Martens
Eindhoven
1:48:08
1:47:32
94
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:48:13
1:47:40
95
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:48:18
1:47:40
96
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:48:19
1:47:53
97
Hans vd Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:48:28
1:48:04
98
Peter Smulders
Fortuna '67
1:48:50
1:48:39
99
Guido Kluijtmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:55
1:48:10
100
Tien Chu
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:59
1:48:16
101
Terrence Markgraaf
Valkenswaard
1:49:06
1:48:16
102
Ronald Poos
AV Oirschot
1:49:33
1:49:07
103
Michel Jacobs
DES
1:49:43
1:49:13
104
Patrick Kan
Eindhoven
1:49:49
1:48:53
105
Rob Turksema
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:01
1:49:49
106
Harold Naus
Bilthoven
1:50:29
1:50:20
107
Robbert van Gompel
Heeze
1:50:29
1:50:20
108
Mark Borst
Geldrop
1:50:31
1:50:18
109
Henk Drabbels
Helmond
1:50:46
1:50:05
110
Peter Leijs
Breda
1:50:48
1:50:33
111
Lucien Michielsen
Lommel
1:50:52
1:50:12
112
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
1:51:14
1:50:34
113
Bas van Sterkenburg
Veldhoven
1:51:54
1:51:27
114
John Matthijs
Waalre
1:51:56
1:51:43
115
Paul Heijligers
Eindhoven
1:52:28
1:52:23
116
Ron veenhof
Valkenswaard
1:53:06
1:52:36
117
Bas Steur
Eindhoven
1:53:12
1:52:32
118
Rafael Peset
Waalre
1:53:30
1:53:01
119
Maurice Ackermans
AV Oirschot
1:53:53
1:53:11
120
Jan Tonneijk
GVAC
1:54:18
1:53:45
121
Gerard Helmond
Luyksgestel
1:54:20
1:53:43
122
Edwin Lommers
Luyksgestel
1:54:21
1:53:42
123
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:24
1:53:31
124
Dick de Jonge
Helmond
1:54:24
1:53:29
125
Clark Becker
Eindhoven
1:54:36
1:54:20
126
Richard Duijvelaar
Eindhoven
1:55:01
1:54:20
127
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:55:04
1:54:51
128
Dirk de Winter
Run for Fun
1:55:08
1:54:24
129
Maurice Niezen
Eindhoven
1:56:27
1:55:57
130
Nicolas Lallemant
Veldhoven
1:56:48
1:56:06
131
John Vincent
Helmond
1:58:22
1:57:34
132
Adri Hoevenaars
Luyksgestel
1:58:23
1:57:30
133
Richard Kaspers
Luyksgestel
1:58:23
1:57:30
134
Huub van der Weiden
Waalre
1:59:17
1:58:28
135
Joost Craenen
Maarheeze
1:59:17
1:58:20
136
Eric Verhagen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:00:13
1:59:50
137
Erik van de Leur
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:00:13
1:59:51
138
Peter de Bruin
Helmond
2:00:13
1:59:54
139
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
2:01:32
2:01:13
140
Jeante Stop
't Jasper Sport
2:02:49
2:01:51
141
Geert Massop
Venlo
2:04:27
2:03:44
142
Ton Janssen
Eindhoven
2:05:16
2:04:21
143
Robbert Leenders
Helmond
2:08:11
2:07:39
144
Paul Martens
Geldrop Runners
2:08:21
2:07:53
145
Wim Lensen
Venlo
2:10:49
2:10:08
146
Henk Hoefnagels
Heusden gem Asten
2:13:30
2:12:35
147
Albert van Dijck
Asten
2:13:30
2:12:35
148
Patrick Theys
Run for Fun
2:16:21
2:15:40
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van der Wijst
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:57
1:25:56
2
Hendrik Steensels
DALO Lommel
1:28:34
1:28:34
3
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:27
1:29:25
4
Nico de Jongh
Lommel
1:30:50
1:30:49
5
Roel Beckers
Waalre
1:34:53
1:34:50
6
Geert Hertroop
AV Weert
1:35:35
1:35:28
7
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:44
1:35:40
8
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:38
1:36:38
9
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:51
1:36:47
10
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
1:37:43
1:37:39
11
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
1:39:05
1:38:52
12
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
1:39:39
1:39:24
13
Karel Rikkers
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:03
1:39:58
14
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:40:04
1:39:52
15
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:40:20
1:40:12
16
Michel Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:28
1:40:23
17
Art Vreugdenhil
GVAC
1:41:02
1:40:58
18
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:41:02
1:40:52
19
Ad Meeuws
Someren
1:41:16
1:41:10
20
Huub Janssen
Nuenen
1:42:15
1:42:11
21
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:42:28
1:42:18
22
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:43:47
1:43:27
23
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:44
1:44:22
24
Victor Zieren
AVV
1:45:26
1:45:03
25
Paul Levie
Roermond
1:45:30
1:44:37
26
Jan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
1:45:55
1:45:13
27
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:46:02
1:45:53
28
Jos Schreur
Mierlo
1:46:06
1:45:52
29
Harry Geven
DES
1:48:50
1:48:21
30
Leo Lansbergen
AVV
1:48:55
1:48:30
31
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:48:57
1:48:27
32
Jaap Kleijn
DES
1:49:45
1:49:16
33
Huub van Oorschot
GVAC
1:49:59
1:49:26
34
John Engelmann
Waalre
1:50:04
1:49:50
35
Jos Vinders
Eindhoven
1:50:18
1:50:00
36
Harry Welp
GVAC
1:50:51
1:50:35
37
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:51:27
1:51:18
38
Vincent Vloemans
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:51:32
1:51:13
39
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
1:51:44
1:51:17
40
Paul Hoen
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:56
1:51:13
41
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
1:53:03
1:52:42
42
Paul Verstraeten
Dutch Runners
1:53:07
1:52:27
43
Mart Hoogmoet
Valkenswaard
1:53:14
1:52:58
44
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop
1:53:58
1:53:31
45
Theo Bookelmann
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:19
1:55:32
46
Hans Schepers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:56:31
1:55:34
47
Harry Broers
Eindhoven
1:56:53
1:56:08
48
Frans Schellekens
GVAC
1:57:25
1:56:30
49
Hub Janssen
Eindhoven
1:57:37
1:56:42
50
Raoul Toorop
Helmond
1:58:21
1:57:34
51
Alex Klaassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:00:38
1:59:53
52
Lauran Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
2:00:46
1:59:51
53
Marco van den Boom
Helmond
2:02:16
2:01:29
54
Jan Loots
Helmond
2:02:17
2:01:29
55
André Oosterwijk
Luyksgestel
2:03:48
2:02:51
56
Herman Diels
ARAC
2:04:28
2:04:01
57
Jacky Hillen
DALO Lommel
2:05:36
2:04:57
58
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
2:07:20
2:06:22
59
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:07:52
2:07:42
60
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
2:08:38
2:08:06
61
Pieter Raijmakers
AV Oirschot
2:09:02
2:08:11
62
Frank van der Weiden
Rozendaal
2:10:48
2:09:57
63
Henk Intven
Valkenswaard
2:10:58
2:10:16
64
Michael Steiger
Biest-Houtakker
2:12:04
2:11:29
65
Toon Erven
AV Oirschot
2:12:10
2:11:23
66
Jaap Pesman
LOGO
2:12:57
2:12:22
67
Geert Tegelbeckers
Sint Odilienberg
2:13:59
2:13:05
68
Henri Bollen
Run for Fun
2:16:20
2:15:38
69
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
2:31:06
2:30:56
70
Mark Zijlmans
Rotterdam
2:45:31
2:44:38
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:43
1:20:43
2
Serana Tielbeek-Kemp
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:04
1:29:04
3
Jonne van der Zwet
Maastricht
1:41:27
1:40:57
4
Ann van de Pol
Retie
1:42:45
1:42:34
5
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:25
1:43:02
6
Leonie Thijssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:26
1:43:06
7
Elise Hautvast
Veldhoven
1:44:30
1:43:57
8
Veerle Thaens
Neerpelt
1:48:54
1:48:33
9
Lenneke Wolff
GVAC
1:50:24
1:50:09
10
Rianne Grotenhuis
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:52:08
1:51:44
11
Lotte Antonis
No-Limits
1:53:14
1:52:40
12
Kirsten Hompes
Waalre
1:53:46
1:53:14
13
Janneke Janssen
Nederweert
1:53:48
1:53:21
14
Annemarie Broers
Eindhoven
1:55:37
1:55:07
15
Isabelle Sanchez
Eindhoven
1:56:16
1:55:55
16
Marielle de Koning
Eindhoven
1:56:31
1:55:55
17
Funda Görmüs
Eindhoven
1:57:37
1:56:42
18
Maartje Coppelmans
Volkel
1:58:23
1:57:53
19
Vera van Maaren
Weert
2:00:47
2:00:22
20
Melissa Veneman
Eindhoven
2:01:13
2:00:16
21
Kaska Dolniak
AVV
2:01:24
2:00:46
22
Mirre van der Loo
Bladel
2:06:09
2:05:18
23
Lieke van der Heijden
Bladel
2:06:09
2:05:18
24
Liza van 't Hoff
Eindhoven
2:09:59
2:09:00
25
Linda Oostenrijk
Waalre
2:12:03
2:11:28
26
Susan Keijsers
Leende
2:15:21
2:14:22
27
Sarah Eleveld
Haarlem
2:32:59
2:32:22
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
1:22:21
1:22:21
2
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:05
1:28:04
3
Kirsten Marinussen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:53
1:30:52
4
Nadja van der Schoot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:27
1:36:21
5
Barbara Ceelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:01
1:36:56
6
Barbara Heijman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:01
1:44:40
7
Joan van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:45:07
1:44:47
8
Nemin Gören
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:48:33
1:48:11
9
Odeth Bloemberg
Groessen
1:50:12
1:49:55
10
Marianne Velthoven
Drunen
1:51:05
1:50:50
11
Jonny van Ansem
Leende
1:54:22
1:53:48
12
Neelke Ebben
Eindhoven
1:54:48
1:53:51
13
Christel Cortooms
Asten
1:56:49
1:55:54
14
Manon Ariëns-Donders
Helmond
1:57:38
1:56:50
15
Conny Rikken-Terwal
Veldhoven
1:57:43
1:57:22
16
Judith Delescen
Geldrop
1:57:45
1:57:14
17
Carla van Buuren
Dutch Runners
1:58:28
1:57:54
18
Linda Lodewijks
Eindhoven
2:01:32
2:01:14
19
Cindy Jansen
't Jasper Sport
2:01:45
2:00:48
20
Ester Coumans
Asten
2:02:34
2:01:41
21
Marloes Box
Bladel
2:04:04
2:03:24
22
Nicole Evers
AV Oirschot
2:04:36
2:03:44
23
Eveline Timmermans
AV Oirschot
2:07:38
2:06:47
24
Chantal van der Meijden
AV Oirschot
2:09:59
2:09:10
25
Natasja Hassankhan
Eindhoven
2:10:00
2:09:02
26
Boukje Nouwen
Veldhoven
2:10:54
2:10:01
27
Wendy Bor Don
Veldhoven
2:11:15
2:10:21
28
Susanne Janssen
Someren
2:11:17
2:10:38
29
Nathalie Velthoven
Wintelre
2:12:15
2:11:58
30
Kim Bastiaans
HAC
2:13:05
2:12:46
31
Nicolien Wijnhoven
Vessem
2:14:52
2:14:28
32
Monique Slegers
Leende
2:22:25
2:21:33
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Emden
No-Limits
1:38:22
1:38:07
2
Anita Monen
GVAC
1:38:55
1:38:43
3
Manon Pepels
Maastricht
1:44:56
1:44:27
4
Elke Donker
Eindhoven
1:47:01
1:46:55
5
Christa Gerits
DALO Lommel
1:48:31
1:47:51
6
Ans Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:55
1:48:10
7
Marjo Priem
AV Oirschot
1:49:39
1:49:12
8
Reny van Straten
AV Oirschot
1:50:35
1:50:08
9
Marieke Meeuwis
Oirschot
1:51:00
1:50:31
10
Jacqueline Maes Luijsterburg
Dutch Runners
1:51:32
1:51:13
11
Jolanda muller
Eindhoven
1:53:53
1:53:18
12
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:55:26
1:54:54
13
Viviane Vos
Eindhoven
1:56:02
1:55:26
14
Trudy Ketting
AVV
1:56:15
1:55:43
15
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
1:56:15
1:55:45
16
Nicolle Bloemen
Nuenen
1:58:36
1:57:39
17
Laurien Wouters
No-Limits
1:58:59
1:58:26
18
Angèle Boleij
Eindhoven
2:00:25
2:00:04
19
Sacha Borg
Mierlo
2:00:36
1:59:59
20
Hanny Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
2:00:46
1:59:50
21
Jeanny Moonen
Dutch Runners
2:01:32
2:01:14
22
Pascale Spieringhs
Vessem
2:04:04
2:03:25
23
Tamsin Grantham
Waalre
2:04:24
2:03:26
24
Conny vd Wal
AV Oirschot
2:04:25
2:03:34
25
Marianne de Bruin
HAC
2:05:11
2:04:50
26
Miranda Bressers
AV Oirschot
2:09:59
2:09:14
27
Ingrid van de Kerkhof
Hapert
2:10:17
2:09:48
28
Correth Kokken
No-Limits
2:10:17
2:09:48
29
Ingrid Keder
Venlo
2:10:49
2:10:07
30
Sandra van de Hoef
Borne
2:12:59
2:12:31
31
Jose van de Sande
AV Oirschot
2:16:01
2:15:12
32
Marja der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
2:16:20
2:15:29
33
Astrid van de Kruijs
HAC
2:18:27
2:18:09
34
Miranda Kemps
AV Oirschot
2:20:11
2:19:24
35
Miranda Voet-Veldhuizen
AV Oirschot
2:20:12
2:19:23
36
Mariella de Wit
Riethoven
2:22:43
2:21:57
37
Frederika ten Asbroek
Eindhoven
2:26:43
2:25:50
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irène Hamblok
DALO Lommel
1:34:09
1:34:07
2
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
1:38:42
1:38:29
3
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:24
1:39:09
4
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:41:22
1:41:06
5
Ellen van Beek
Waalre
1:44:50
1:44:15
6
Ria Pijnenburg
AV Oirschot
1:45:43
1:45:26
7
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
1:46:34
1:46:19
8
Elly Liefrink
AVV
1:50:17
1:50:01
9
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:50:50
1:50:41
10
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:55:11
1:55:02
11
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:55:55
1:55:23
12
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
1:56:46
1:56:12
13
Marij Maas
AV Oirschot
1:58:45
1:57:54
14
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
2:01:55
2:01:11
15
Dorette de Haas
HAC
2:05:12
2:04:52
16
Jeanne Kemps
AV Oirschot
2:05:38
2:04:46
17
Annemieke van Dinter
Valkenswaard
2:08:47
2:08:14
18
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:09:03
2:08:07
19
Anita van Ham
AV Oirschot
2:12:01
2:11:12
20
Coby Laros
LOGO
2:12:57
2:12:21
21
Gon Tullemans
HAC
2:13:05
2:12:45
22
Ingrid Huisman
Rotterdam
2:13:46
2:12:51
23
Jende van Zeben
Rotterdam
2:13:48
2:12:55
24
Henriëtte van Overbeek
AV Oirschot
2:20:11
2:19:23
25
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
2:25:06
2:24:08
MRECR, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
50:16
50:16
2
Gerrit Naus
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:26
50:26
3
Ralf Driesen
Knegsel
50:56
50:56
4
Perry van Vught
Best
51:31
51:31
5
Bart Govers
Uden
51:44
51:44
6
Maarten Hornikx
Eindhoven
52:35
52:35
7
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:22
54:22
8
Frank Siepel
Geldrop
55:55
55:55
9
Maurice Zwart
Dutch Runners
55:58
55:58
10
Niels Vaassen
Valkenswaard
56:18
56:18
11
Charel Marais
Helmond
56:25
56:25
12
Martijn Liefrink
Valkenswaard
57:27
57:27
13
Twan van der Heijden
DES
57:44
57:44
14
Dennis Das
Loopgroep Waalre
57:59
57:59
15
Robert Musch
Waalre
57:59
57:59
16
John Vermetten
Breda
58:11
58:11
17
Kees Timmermans
DES
58:52
58:52
18
Ming Smallegange
Neerpelt
59:16
59:16
19
Iddo Passchier
GVAC
59:27
59:27
20
Martin van de Vijfeijke
Valkenswaard
59:28
59:28
21
Rini van de Ven
AAA
59:28
59:28
22
Julius Feenstra
Waalre
59:36
59:36
23
Twan Schout
Eindhoven
59:51
59:51
24
Giuseppe Grillo
Eindhoven
59:53
59:53
25
Jan van de Gevel
Nuenen
1:01:34
1:01:34
26
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
1:02:03
1:02:03
27
Sjors van Herk
DES
1:02:04
1:02:04
28
Eelco Baeten
Westerhoven
1:02:40
1:02:40
29
Guust van Werde
Valkenswaard
1:03:07
1:03:07
30
Bart Lauwers
Helmond
1:03:08
1:03:08
31
Diederik Brouwers
DES
1:03:29
1:03:29
32
Toon van de Ven
GVAC
1:03:42
1:03:42
33
Bart de Vries
Valkenswaard
1:04:07
1:04:07
34
Henk de Vrind
Loopgroep Waalre
1:04:32
1:04:32
35
Tim van de Voort
Valkenswaard
1:04:34
1:04:34
36
Carst de Kock
Eindhoven
1:04:36
1:04:36
37
John de Voogd
Valkenswaard
1:05:04
1:05:04
38
Alex van den Heuvel
Helmond
1:05:11
1:05:11
39
Albert Jan Kuiper
LOGO
1:05:20
1:05:20
40
Rob van Staveren
Geldrop
1:05:23
1:05:23
41
Jelle van de Voort
Valkenswaard
1:05:37
1:05:37
42
Sebastiaan vd Moosdijk
Waalre
1:05:43
1:05:43
43
Gino Opheij
Westerhoven
1:05:50
1:05:50
44
Cor Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:05:59
1:05:59
45
Ad van den Hout
DES
1:06:01
1:06:01
46
Gerard van Heugten
Nuenen
1:06:46
1:06:46
47
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
1:06:47
1:06:47
48
Hans Timmers
HAC
1:06:48
1:06:48
49
Gijs van den Borne
Bladel
1:07:00
1:07:00
50
Martijn Huinen
Eindhoven
1:07:01
1:07:01
51
Jos Sanders
avVN
1:07:02
1:07:02
52
Frans Kwinten
Westerhoven
1:07:05
1:07:05
53
Hans van de Veerdonk
Valkenswaard
1:07:21
1:07:21
54
Ruben Verburg
Valkenswaard
1:07:21
1:07:21
55
Pascal Janssen
Eindhoven
1:07:24
1:07:24
56
Ronald Vink
Eindhoven
1:07:24
1:07:24
57
Daniel Scheepers
Valkenswaard
1:07:28
1:07:28
58
Joy Marijnen
Valkenswaard
1:07:28
1:07:28
59
Wouter Manders
Valkenswaard
1:07:28
1:07:28
60
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
1:07:34
1:07:34
61
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
1:07:45
1:07:45
62
Ron Visser
Valkenswaard
1:07:46
1:07:46
63
Edwin Roest
Valkenswaard
1:07:47
1:07:47
64
Thijs van Traa
Valkenswaard
1:07:47
1:07:47
65
Patrick Dielis
Valkenswaard
1:07:49
1:07:49
66
Wim Verstappen
HAC
1:08:12
1:08:12
67
Mark van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:08:17
1:08:17
68
Robert Melskens
Valkenswaard
1:08:42
1:08:42
69
Twan van Deursen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:49
1:08:49
70
Peter Hattink
Valkenswaard
1:09:00
1:09:00
71
Jaap Hardeman
Rosmalen
1:09:22
1:09:22
72
Nico Broers
Waalre
1:09:27
1:09:27
73
Erik Gilden
Veldhoven
1:09:29
1:09:29
74
Harrie van der Ceelen
Valkenswaard
1:09:29
1:09:29
75
Frans van der Linden
HAC
1:09:30
1:09:30
76
Peter Rossieau
GVAC
1:09:31
1:09:31
77
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
1:09:34
1:09:34
78
Noud Gepkens
GVAC
1:09:39
1:09:39
79
Patrick Stassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:40
1:09:40
80
Huub Clermonts
Valkenswaard
1:10:05
1:10:05
81
Marc Smits
Eindhoven
1:10:13
1:10:13
82
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:15
1:10:15
83
Henny Lenkens
Oploo
1:10:30
1:10:30
84
Peter Broeders
AVV
1:10:31
1:10:31
85
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:10:51
1:10:51
86
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:00
1:11:00
87
Dick Blanken
GVAC
1:11:15
1:11:15
88
Rob Janson
Helmond
1:11:16
1:11:16
89
Jan-George Hezemans
GVAC
1:11:16
1:11:16
90
Laurens Vervoort
LOGO
1:12:06
1:12:06
91
Daan Kox
LOGO
1:12:06
1:12:06
92
Paul v/dn Nieuwenhuijzen
Eindhoven
1:12:41
1:12:41
93
Rob Pasveer
Valkenswaard
1:13:30
1:13:30
94
Theo Terhaard
Valkenswaard
1:13:32
1:13:32
95
René Jansen
Beek en Donk
1:14:07
1:14:07
96
Emanuel Barens
Valkenswaard
1:14:28
1:14:28
97
Cor Verbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:34
1:14:34
98
Rudi Spinner
Helmond
1:14:45
1:14:45
99
Frank Brouwers
Helmond
1:14:46
1:14:46
100
Harrie Maas
AVR '69
1:14:59
1:14:59
101
Jeroen Hollander
Etten-Leur
1:15:09
1:15:09
102
Wijnand Hollander
LOGO
1:15:09
1:15:09
103
Dennis Merckx
Son en Breugel
1:15:23
1:15:23
104
Bram van Daal
Valkenswaard
1:15:27
1:15:27
105
Sietse Jonkers
Asten
1:16:32
1:16:32
106
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:17:05
1:17:05
107
Theo Slaats
Geldrop
1:17:38
1:17:38
108
Theo Wijsman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:21
1:19:21
109
Henri Langens
Dutch Runners
1:20:08
1:20:08
110
Toine Smolders
Westerhoven
1:21:51
1:21:51
111
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
1:23:11
1:23:11
112
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:18
1:29:18
VRECR, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Merks
AV Weert
55:38
55:38
2
Karin van Leeuwen
Geldrop
55:57
55:57
3
Patricia van den Broek
Eindhoven
59:53
59:53
4
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
1:01:57
1:01:57
5
Lisanne van der Velden
Eindhoven
1:03:51
1:03:51
6
Jacqueline Philipsen
Leende
1:04:32
1:04:32
7
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
1:04:36
1:04:36
8
Mieke Teunissen
Leende
1:05:09
1:05:09
9
Leonie Dreverman
Nuenen
1:05:10
1:05:10
10
Lisette van Son
Valkenswaard
1:05:23
1:05:23
11
Anna Maria van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
1:05:30
1:05:30
12
Patricia van der Palen
Westerhoven
1:05:32
1:05:32
13
Marieke hoeben
Valkenswaard
1:06:22
1:06:22
14
Marianne van Woerkum
Eersel
1:06:35
1:06:35
15
Marie antoinette Steenbak
HAC
1:06:48
1:06:48
16
Marieke Meijer
Bladel
1:07:03
1:07:03
17
Marjolein Groenen
Valkenswaard
1:07:04
1:07:04
18
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
1:07:15
1:07:15
19
Denise van Hout
Eindhoven
1:07:16
1:07:16
20
Eline Meesters
Eindhoven
1:07:49
1:07:49
21
Linda Dougary
Eindhoven
1:08:21
1:08:21
22
Els Timmer van Bree
AVV
1:08:26
1:08:26
23
Inge van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1:08:29
1:08:29
24
Marielle Weichert
Waalre
1:08:31
1:08:31
25
Wietske de Jong
Eindhoven
1:08:54
1:08:54
26
Marjo Blom
Loopgroep Waalre
1:08:55
1:08:55
27
Karien van Bommel
Loopgroep Waalre
1:08:56
1:08:56
28
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:09
1:09:09
29
Linda Ruijg
Waalre
1:10:02
1:10:02
30
Heidi Aerts
Valkenswaard
1:10:03
1:10:03
31
Irene van Alphen
AVV
1:10:04
1:10:04
32
Ria Korthuis
HAC
1:10:19
1:10:19
33
Marloes Basten
Meijel
1:11:01
1:11:01
34
Astrid Peters
Veldhoven
1:11:02
1:11:02
35
Joyce Gerretsen
Waalre
1:11:09
1:11:09
36
Elles Gruijters
Veldhoven
1:11:14
1:11:14
37
Ilona Keunen
't Jasper Sport
1:11:16
1:11:16
38
Tonnie van Horik
HAC
1:11:20
1:11:20
39
Els Verhappen
HAC
1:11:39
1:11:39
40
Rosa Janson
Helmond
1:11:47
1:11:47
41
Marloes Bergmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:53
1:11:53
42
Miriam Ketting Olivier
Veldhoven
1:12:15
1:12:15
43
Judith Revenboer
Waalre
1:12:18
1:12:18
44
Gianne van den Boogaard
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:28
1:12:28
45
Karin van de Meerakker
Leende
1:13:50
1:13:50
46
Anke Duijnhouwer-Sturm
Valkenswaard
1:13:52
1:13:52
47
Chantal van Bree
Someren
1:14:45
1:14:45
48
Marielle Lauwers
Helmond
1:14:47
1:14:47
49
Margriet Swinkels
Helmond
1:14:48
1:14:48
50
Suzanne Ras
Valkenswaard
1:15:01
1:15:01
51
Chantal Liebregts
GVAC
1:15:03
1:15:03
52
Jessica de Vries
Valkenswaard
1:15:27
1:15:27
53
Astrid Kastelijn
Riethoven
1:15:27
1:15:27
54
Sylvia Hermsen
Helmond
1:15:58
1:15:58
55
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:30
1:16:30
56
Anna Niedbala
Asten
1:16:32
1:16:32
57
Cindy Baeten
Westerhoven
1:16:37
1:16:37
58
Madeleine Opheij
Westerhoven
1:16:37
1:16:37
59
Nicole Schilders
Eindhoven
1:17:39
1:17:39
60
Willeke Sismono
HAC
1:17:40
1:17:40
61
Daphne Kusters
Asten
1:17:41
1:17:41
62
Amber Henskens
Veldhoven
1:18:20
1:18:20
63
Maggy Vaassen - Antonis
Valkenswaard
1:18:20
1:18:20
64
Gonnie van Aerle-Migchels
HAC
1:18:41
1:18:41
65
Corneline Buth
Neerpelt
1:19:07
1:19:07
66
Nell Gepkens
GVAC
1:19:12
1:19:12
67
Trudie van Oorschot
GVAC
1:19:12
1:19:12
68
Mirjam Lambert
HAC
1:19:36
1:19:36
69
Renée van den Berk
Eindhoven
1:19:40
1:19:40
70
Josje Ras
Valkenswaard
1:19:57
1:19:57
71
Gemma den Dulk
Eindhoven
1:20:24
1:20:24
72
Catheen Schweizer
Alphen Nb
1:20:40
1:20:40
73
Lieke Steenbakkers
Valkenswaard
1:20:54
1:20:54
74
Linda Kouwenberg
Valkenswaard
1:20:57
1:20:57
75
Sonja Ooms
Bergeijk
1:20:57
1:20:57
76
Mirjam Peeters
Bergeijk
1:20:57
1:20:57
77
Ingrid Loots
Nuenen
1:21:01
1:21:01
78
Anne-Marie Giepmans
Helmond
1:21:31
1:21:31
79
Emanuela Zanetti
Valkenswaard
1:21:40
1:21:40
80
Manon Kon
Eindhoven
1:21:42
1:21:42
81
Jessica Ang
Valkenswaard
1:21:45
1:21:45
82
Marianne van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:23:15
1:23:15
83
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
1:23:15
1:23:15
84
Anneke Gerbrands
Valkenswaard
1:23:17
1:23:17
85
Anouk Baken
Valkenswaard
1:23:56
1:23:56
86
Ria Verkoeijen
Helmond
1:24:33
1:24:33
87
Peggy Knuechel
Helmond
1:24:33
1:24:33
88
Mirjam Havelaar
Helmond
1:25:55
1:25:55
89
Susanne Van Soest
Helmond
1:25:55
1:25:55
90
Anki Slaats
Eindhoven
1:29:18
1:29:18
91
Ingrid Dalsem
Helmond
1:34:50
1:34:50
MRECR, 7.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul Knoester
GVAC
26:47
26:47
2
Geert Dekker
AVV
29:54
29:54
3
Sem Opheij
Westerhoven
31:01
31:01
4
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
31:05
31:05
5
Jos van Vliet
AVV
31:37
31:37
6
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
31:53
31:53
7
Wouter Bohmer
Eindhoven
32:48
32:48
8
Ad Joore
Eindhoven
33:12
33:12
9
Eric Brom
Valkenswaard
33:15
33:15
10
Geert Groenen
Utrecht
33:19
33:19
11
Pascal van Hout
Rosmalen
33:34
33:34
12
Julian Fix
Were - Di
34:17
34:17
13
Thom van Loon
Were - Di
34:26
34:26
14
Luke Roothans
Valkenswaard
34:26
34:26
15
Ferdy Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
34:33
34:33
16
Jean Rugero
Were - Di
34:35
34:35
17
Bob Jonkman
Were - Di
35:02
35:02
18
Ruben vd Akker
Were - Di
35:02
35:02
19
Jorn van der Ceelen
Were - Di
35:02
35:02
20
Elian van den Hurk
Were - Di
35:19
35:19
21
Frank de Haan
Waalre
35:25
35:25
22
Gijs Eggels
Leende
35:36
35:36
23
Gerrit-Jan Bloem
Waalre
36:09
36:09
24
Peter Frenken
Eindhoven
36:26
36:26
25
Jules Nijpels
Were - Di
36:54
36:54
26
Sjoerd den Haan
Were - Di
37:17
37:17
27
Ralf Schoones
Were - Di
37:21
37:21
28
Max Strijbos
Were - Di
37:24
37:24
29
Herbert Neijnens
Waalre
38:12
38:12
30
Fred Depré
Joggers Team Tienen
38:19
38:19
31
Harm van Ansem
Leende
38:22
38:22
32
Marcel Duffhuis
Bergeijk
38:31
38:31
33
Dirk Kelders
Valkenswaard
39:32
39:32
34
Jelle Vanhove
Joggers Team Tienen
39:34
39:34
35
Alain Moureau
Joggers Team Tienen
40:14
40:14
36
Dennis Jaspers
Valkenswaard
40:19
40:19
37
Pepijn Mathijssen
Were - Di
40:38
40:38
38
Harrie Stempher
avVN
40:39
40:39
39
Hans ten Berge
AVV
40:43
40:43
40
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
40:47
40:47
41
Stijn Bohmer
Eindhoven
40:47
40:47
42
Dennis Lakwijk
Veldhoven
40:53
40:53
43
Ben Cuypers
Valkenswaard
41:01
41:01
44
Hans Klopping
AVV
41:19
41:19
45
Rob van Daal
Eindhoven
41:31
41:31
46
Alexander Gimblett
Were - Di
41:49
41:49
47
René Witvoet
AVV
42:02
42:02
48
Roan vd Heuvel
Were - Di
42:07
42:07
49
J. Hoogeveen
Valkenswaard
42:27
42:27
50
Niels de Jong
Helmond
42:45
42:45
51
Tijn de Jong
Helmond
42:45
42:45
52
Raymond de Jong
Helmond
42:45
42:45
53
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
43:05
43:05
54
Hugo Driessen
Helmond
43:11
43:11
55
Misha Peeters
Were - Di
43:17
43:17
56
Tom Raaijmakers
Were - Di
44:55
44:55
57
Mark Beeks
Valkenswaard
45:03
45:03
58
Anton Raijmakers
AVV
45:42
45:42
59
Joost van Beek
Rosmalen
47:56
47:56
60
Jos Smeets
De Grenslaupers
48:06
48:06
61
Antoin van Asten
Valkenswaard
50:06
50:06
62
Quint van de Meerakker
Were - Di
50:34
50:34
63
Steijn Vorstenbosch
Were - Di
50:34
50:34
64
Ties van Dijk
Were - Di
50:57
50:57
65
Luuk Raaijmakers
Were - Di
51:20
51:20
66
Berend Verhoeven
Were - Di
55:09
55:09
67
Teun Deeben
Were - Di
55:10
55:10
68
Jan Hartman
Were - Di
55:12
55:12
69
Vincent van Tartwijk
Were - Di
55:38
55:38
70
Bas van Hoof
Were - Di
55:38
55:38
71
Rob de Beer
Were - Di
55:39
55:39
72
Jordan Kay
Were - Di
56:25
56:25
73
Rik Hoevenaars
Were - Di
56:25
56:25
74
Roland Brakel
Were - Di
56:25
56:25
75
Tom Pijnenburg
Were - Di
56:32
56:32
76
Bryan van Gorp
Were - Di
56:34
56:34
77
Willem van de Kimmenade
Were - Di
59:30
59:30
78
Tommy Verspaget
Were - Di
59:30
59:30
79
Jim Batholomeus
Were - Di
59:32
59:32
80
Dennis Smulders
Were - Di
1:03:39
1:03:39
81
Luc Bergmans
Were - Di
1:03:50
1:03:50
VRECR, 7.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Borrenbergs
Were - Di
34:55
34:55
2
Doortje van der Linden
Maarheeze
35:28
35:28
3
Nienke Reemers
Eindhoven
36:32
36:32
4
Juultje Tulfer
Eindhoven
37:27
37:27
5
Resy van Iersel
Were - Di
37:40
37:40
6
Hanneke van Traa
Valkenswaard
38:53
38:53
7
Karlijn Toonders
Valkenswaard
38:53
38:53
8
Nancy vd Dungen
Valkenswaard
38:53
38:53
9
Helma van Dinther
Tilburg
39:02
39:02
10
Marianne Verschoor
Utrecht
39:22
39:22
11
Ineke van den Broek
DES
39:39
39:39
12
Meike Vermeulen
't Jasper Sport
40:08
40:08
13
Imke Jansen
Riethoven
40:12
40:12
14
Lieve Hallet
Joggers Team Tienen
40:15
40:15
15
Martine van Gogh
Valkenswaard
40:16
40:16
16
Esther Huben
Rosmalen
40:17
40:17
17
Fenne de Looff
AVV
40:18
40:18
18
Brigit Wendrich
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:21
40:21
19
Claire Arts
Valkenswaard
40:21
40:21
20
Helma Janssen
DES
40:29
40:29
21
Wendy Jansen
Zeist
40:41
40:41
22
Anke Cleven
AVV
40:45
40:45
23
Birgit Manders
Were - Di
41:08
41:08
24
Kim Verbeek
Were - Di
41:08
41:08
25
Nadine Klopping
AVV
41:19
41:19
26
Sylke Louwers
Were - Di
41:23
41:23
27
Sarah Guelinckx
Joggers Team Tienen
41:43
41:43
28
Linda Laermans
Joggers Team Tienen
41:43
41:43
29
Margriet van Dijk
Valkenswaard
41:47
41:47
30
Amy Wils
Were - Di
41:54
41:54
31
Hilde Thomas
Joggers Team Tienen
42:01
42:01
32
Anke Antonius
DES
42:24
42:24
33
S. Hoogeveen
Valkenswaard
42:27
42:27
34
Mariska vd Brink
Reusel
42:36
42:36
35
Marieke Bogaerts
DES
42:38
42:38
36
Sisan Caeyers
Luyksgestel
42:39
42:39
37
Natasja van der Nat
Valkenswaard
42:44
42:44
38
Danielle Bax
Valkenswaard
42:47
42:47
39
Marleen Bruurs
DES
42:52
42:52
40
Tineke Oerlemans
Bladel
42:56
42:56
41
Dominique Bex
Westerhoven
43:00
43:00
42
Will Maas-Kennis
DES
43:05
43:05
43
Marieke Schellen
Eindhoven
43:09
43:09
44
Cornelieke Hoogendoorn
Rosmalen
43:11
43:11
45
Sandra Ummels
Luyksgestel
43:11
43:11
46
Manon Molenaar
Valkenswaard
43:11
43:11
47
Sanne van de Vliet
Luyksgestel
43:14
43:14
48
Monique Manders
Eindhoven
43:15
43:15
49
Femke van Leeuwen
Westerhoven
43:21
43:21
50
Ellen Coppens
Westerhoven
43:22
43:22
51
Yvonne Schoenmakers
AVV
43:31
43:31
52
Wilma Mollen
DES
43:33
43:33
53
Sophie Kinnaer
Joggers Team Tienen
43:45
43:45
54
Carien ten Berge
Valkenswaard
44:21
44:21
55
Romy Hoevenaars
Luyksgestel
44:32
44:32
56
Marleen van Beek
Rosmalen
44:35
44:35
57
Patricia Vermetten
Breda
44:40
44:40
58
Sanne Beeks
Valkenswaard
45:03
45:03
59
Henja Wassink-Kwinten
Valkenswaard
45:16
45:16
60
Bettina Louwers
Eersel
45:17
45:17
61
Sandra Bakker
Eersel
45:32
45:32
62
Cindy Pittomvils
Joggers Team Tienen
45:37
45:37
63
Carolien van Asten
Valkenswaard
45:44
45:44
64
Margot Zwegers
Valkenswaard
45:51
45:51
65
Lenie Stempher
avVN
46:26
46:26
66
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
46:29
46:29
67
Mariet Buelens
AVV
46:47
46:47
68
Ingrid Smeets
Valkenswaard
47:35
47:35
69
Erlfried de Voogd
Valkenswaard
47:35
47:35
70
Anita Visser
AVV
48:03
48:03
71
Monique van Bakel
Waalre
48:41
48:41
72
Frances van Dijk
Helmond
48:42
48:42
73
Inge Peskens
Helmond
48:43
48:43
74
Femke Havelaar
Helmond
48:46
48:46
75
Brigitte Vereijken
AVV
48:58
48:58
76
Esther van de Laar
Helmond
49:02
49:02
77
Lisette Smoor
Achel
49:42
49:42
78
Marilou Stammen
Were - Di
49:50
49:50
79
Steffie Drissen
Were - Di
49:50
49:50
80
Sam Engelenburg
Were - Di
50:14
50:14
81
Floor Manders
Were - Di
50:15
50:15
82
Brit Strijbos
Were - Di
52:51
52:51
83
Renske Kroom
Were - Di
52:51
52:51
84
Carla Robbe
Valkenswaard
56:41
56:41
85
Mieke Gevers
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:06
57:06
86
Lily Jong
Eindhoven
57:06
57:06
87
Tess Verspaandonk
Were - Di
1:01:47
1:01:47
88
Betty Bouwdewijns
Were - Di
1:01:48
1:01:48
89
Ilse Brom
Were - Di
1:01:48
1:01:48
90
Fleur van der Heijden
Were - Di
1:03:39
1:03:39
91
Beau Tilburgs
Were - Di
1:03:39
1:03:39
J1012, 1 KM (10-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramon Setz
BS de Regenboog
3:46
3:46
2
Luc Heesterbeek
BS Beisterveld
3:48
3:48
3
Wout Harmsen
BS Weth.van Eupenschool
3:55
3:55
4
Stan van Wagenberg
BS St. Martinus
3:56
3:56
5
Pieter Blankers
BS de Dorenhagen
4:02
4:02
6
Quinten Derks
OBS Ekenrooi
4:07
4:07
7
Luuk Strooper
Goirle
4:08
4:08
8
Galiso de Voogd
Were - Di
4:09
4:09
9
Teun Blankers
Were - Di
4:10
4:10
10
Roel Vooren
Were - Di
4:12
4:12
11
Joris Koppens
OBS Ekenrooi
4:13
4:13
12
Luuk Matzinger
OBS Ekenrooi
4:14
4:14
13
Joris Bolt
BS de Meent
4:16
4:16
14
Wout van Aken
BS de Pionier
4:17
4:17
15
Aron Thé
BS 't Smelleken
4:18
4:18
16
Roy Versteijnen
Rythovius College
4:18
4:18
17
Finn de Haan
BS Agnetendal
4:20
4:20
18
Tom Thedinga
Klokhuis het
4:21
4:21
19
Freek van de Vorst
Klokhuis het
4:21
4:21
20
Niels Engelen
BS de Meent
4:23
4:23
21
Joost van de Nieuwenhof
BS de Dorenhagen
4:25
4:25
22
Kay Brom
BS de Smelen
4:26
4:26
23
Niek van Beek
BS 't Sparrenbos
4:26
4:26
24
Joep Strooper
Goirle
4:27
4:27
25
Kay Versteijnen
BS Beisterveld
4:30
4:30
26
Daan van Werde
BS St. Martinus
4:33
4:33
27
Jasper Segers
BS de Meent
4:36
4:36
28
Luka Groot
BS de Ganzebloem
4:43
4:43
29
Joran Ellerbroek
OBS Ekenrooi
4:47
4:47
30
Mees Smolders
BS St. Servatius
4:47
4:47
31
Maran Heijs
BS de Smelen
4:48
4:48
32
Timo Thijs
BS de Parel
4:51
4:51
33
Pepijn van Unen
BS de Ganzebloem
4:57
4:57
34
Jorg Groenewoud
Setzu Runners
5:05
5:05
35
Sebastiaan Cornelissen
BS de Wilderen
5:07
5:07
36
Diego Peset Martin
BS de Wilderen
5:07
5:07
37
Ties van Ansem
BS 't Smelleken
5:13
5:13
38
Sam Vermulst
BS St. Servatius
5:14
5:14
39
Tom van Deuren
BS St. Servatius
5:30
5:30
40
Ties Kalkers
BS St. Servatius
7:03
7:03
M1012, 1 KM (10-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee de Haan
BS Agnetendal
4:14
4:14
2
Noor Dijkstra
BS de Dorenhagen
4:16
4:16
3
Sylvie Dalessi
BS Agnetendal
4:19
4:19
4
Zoë Peels
BS de Smelen
4:31
4:31
5
Noortje Smets
BS de Pionier
4:42
4:42
6
Mara van der Linden
Were - Di
4:42
4:42
7
Loes van Beek
BS 't Sparrenbos
4:53
4:53
8
Lilli van Gogh
BS 't Smelleken
4:54
4:54
9
Sofie de Jong
BS St. Servatius
4:59
4:59
10
Tessel Kersten
BS 't Smelleken
5:14
5:14
11
Selena Coolen
BS Agnetendal
5:14
5:14
12
Floor Jonkers
BS de Grasspriet
5:14
5:14
13
Eliza Bloem
BS Christoffelschool
5:22
5:22
14
Sanne Deeben
BS de Pionier
5:29
5:29
15
Ester Wassink
BS St. Servatius
5:32
5:32
16
Nina van den Dungen
BS St. Servatius
5:33
5:33
J8-9, 1 KM (8-9)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem van der Heijden
BS St. Jacobus Eersel
3:33
3:33
2
Rick Brom
BS de Smelen
3:35
3:35
3
Tijn Heesterbeek
BS Beisterveld
3:39
3:39
4
Jesse Versteijnen
BS Beisterveld
3:50
3:50
5
Anouar Bengayou
BS de Smelen
3:54
3:54
6
Splinter Ikkink
Jozef St.
3:54
3:54
7
Bram Kwinten
BS St. Servatius
3:55
3:55
8
Mees Neggers
BS de Windroos
3:56
3:56
9
Pim Henkes
BS de Smelen
3:58
3:58
10
Ruben Segers
BS de Meent
3:59
3:59
11
Pim Kools
BS de Smelen
3:59
3:59
12
Mik Strooper
Goirle
4:00
4:00
13
Maarten Vermeulen
BS de Windroos
4:00
4:00
14
Ties Andriolo
BS de Smelen
4:01
4:01
15
Ryan Boullart
BS de Smelen
4:05
4:05
16
Max Gelinck
BS de Schepelweijen
4:06
4:06
17
Zico Stevens
BS de Schepelweijen
4:09
4:09
18
Luuk van Daal
BS Agnetendal
4:09
4:09
19
Matthijs Segers
BS de Meent
4:10
4:10
20
Jasper Wassink
BS St. Servatius
4:16
4:16
21
Jorn van der Looij
BS de Smelen
4:22
4:22
22
Stan Jaspers
BS de Smelen
4:23
4:23
23
Jochem van den Berk
BS de Meent
4:29
4:29
24
Dirk Smets
BS St. Martinus
4:32
4:32
25
Koen Wijlaars
BS Christoffelschool
4:32
4:32
26
Quinn Neggers
BS de Windroos
4:34
4:34
27
Raf van Ansem
BS de Pionier
4:34
4:34
28
Tim Daniel
BS de Belhamel
4:35
4:35
29
Mick van der Nat
BS 't Smelleken
4:39
4:39
30
Floris Euwe
Valkenswaard
4:50
4:50
31
Matthijs Koppens
OBS Ekenrooi
5:00
5:00
32
Kian Heijs
BS de Smelen
5:06
5:06
33
Sam van Deuren
BS St. Servatius
5:08
5:08
34
Jip Kouwenberg
BS de Schepelweijen
5:21
5:21
35
Brian Thoten
BS de Schepelweijen
5:21
5:21
36
Cas Vooren
BS St. Martinus
5:21
5:21
37
Luc Schippers
BS de Smelen
5:28
5:28
38
Siem Lavrijsen
BS de Pionier
6:45
6:45
M8-9, 1 KM (8-9)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philine Brandsma
BS 't Smelleken
4:09
4:09
2
Wiep Couwenberg
BS Agnetendal
4:36
4:36
3
Sabien Rieter
BS Agnetendal
4:47
4:47
4
Eva van der Heijden
BS Agnetendal
4:51
4:51
5
Sophie van Traa
BS 't Smelleken
4:52
4:52
6
Anika Thedinga
Klokhuis het
4:54
4:54
7
Enna Muller
BS de Dorenhagen
4:55
4:55
8
Lieke Gilden
Op Dreef
5:06
5:06
9
Nicol Winters
BS de Windroos
5:09
5:09
10
Luna Peels
BS de Smelen
5:11
5:11
11
Veerle de Jong
BS St. Servatius
5:12
5:12
12
Geremusha de Voogd
BS Agnetendal
5:12
5:12
13
Julie Chassar
BS de Smelen
5:17
5:17
14
Freke Dielis
BS 't Smelleken
5:18
5:18
15
Iris Gijsbers
BS de Dorenhagen
5:21
5:21
16
Sophia van Pomeren
BS de Meent
5:24
5:24
17
Fee manders
BS de Dorenhagen
5:27
5:27
18
Jip Kalkers
BS St. Servatius
5:34
5:34
19
Hannah Mulkens
BS de Dorenhagen
5:34
5:34
20
Puck Somers
BS de Dorenhagen
5:45
5:45
21
Isa Vaassen
BS de Schepelweijen
6:02
6:02
22
Linne van de Nieuwenhof
BS 't Smelleken
6:03
6:03
23
Vera van Ansem
BS de Pionier
6:18
6:18
24
Roos Lavrijsen
BS de Pionier
6:36
6:36
J6-7, 1 KM (6-7)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sid van der Klein
BS de Schepelweijen
4:17
4:17
2
Sander Coolen
BS Agnetendal
4:26
4:26
3
Harm Kwinten
BS St. Servatius
4:37
4:37
4
Thijs Jongejan
BS 't Smelleken
4:44
4:44
5
Tim van Veldhoven
BS de Pionier
4:55
4:55
6
Iven Toonders
BS 't Smelleken
4:56
4:56
7
Toby Deixler
BS Agnetendal
4:57
4:57
8
Olivier Middleton
BS de Pionier
4:59
4:59
9
Djet Swinkels
BS Agnetendal
5:00
5:00
10
Bram Matzinger
OBS Ekenrooi
5:05
5:05
11
Rein van Traa
BS 't Smelleken
5:05
5:05
12
Lucas van de Haterd
BS de Smelen
5:06
5:06
13
Rover Wijman
BS de Smelen
5:13
5:13
14
Laurens Brandsma
BS 't Smelleken
5:14
5:14
15
Jasper Roest
BS Agnetendal
5:18
5:18
16
Bas Kools
BS de Smelen
5:31
5:31
17
Florus de Vries
BS de Dorenhagen
5:37
5:37
18
Vincent Brandsma
BS 't Smelleken
5:39
5:39
19
Sam Neggers
BS de Windroos
5:47
5:47
20
Max Schippers
BS de Smelen
5:50
5:50
21
Victor van Pomeren
BS de Meent
5:50
5:50
22
Floris Henkes
BS de Smelen
6:10
6:10
23
Mees van der Looij
BS de Smelen
6:11
6:11
24
Hidde Vogels
BS de Smelen
6:16
6:16
25
Valentijn Middleton
BS de Pionier
6:35
6:35
26
Krijn Liefrink
BS de Smelen
7:27
7:27
27
Teun Roest
BS Agnetendal
9:25
9:25
28
Luke van Dijk
Geldrop
13:38
13:38
M6-7, 1 KM (6-7)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne van Dongen
OBS Ekenrooi
4:20
4:20
2
Tess Kremers
BS de Schepelweijen
4:28
4:28
3
Noor Bengayou
BS de Smelen
4:29
4:29
4
Eva Henkes
BS de Smelen
4:49
4:49
5
Saskia Grosfeld
BS de Pionier
4:54
4:54
6
Kim van Daal
BS Agnetendal
5:00
5:00
7
Diede Dielis
BS 't Smelleken
5:21
5:21
8
Pleun Liefrink
BS de Smelen
5:30
5:30
9
Pien Gijsbers
BS de Dorenhagen
5:35
5:35
10
Janne Muller
BS de Dorenhagen
5:42
5:42
11
Elise Grosfeld
BS de Pionier
5:48
5:48
12
Pepper van Leeuwen
BS de Smelen
5:52
5:52
13
Emma Gilden
Op Dreef
6:16
6:16
14
Sanne Winters
BS de Windroos
6:22
6:22
15
Suze Jongejan
BS 't Smelleken
10:08
10:08
www.uitslagen.nl
08-11-2016 21:39