Uitslagenlijst Rond d'n Ekker Duathlon

Reusel - Zondag 6 november 2016

J-15, JUNIOREN INDIVI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kjell segers
GVAC
43:06
2
Wouter Hendrikx
Casteren
44:02
3
Senne Van Cleuvenbergen
Kapellen
46:43
4
Thorben Segers
GVAC
46:52
5
Lucas koeling
GVAC
48:41
6
Stan van Loon
Reusel
48:54
7
Lars Paeshuyse
Arendonk
49:36
8
Vidar Coessens
Kapellen
49:59
9
Yannis Devoldere
Izegem
50:18
10
Joy Kaethoven
Reusel
51:48
11
Len Van Cleuvenbergen
Kapellen
52:23
12
Teun van Veldhoven
Reusel
57:37
TEAM, JUNIOREN TEAM (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Swaanen
Hoogeloon
43:26
2
Jorn & Willem
Reusel
47:28
3
Anne en Amy
Reusel
47:56
4
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
49:24
5
Evi Zengers
AVR '69
50:55
6
Gijs Baselmans
Bladel
56:59
7
Sil van Avendonk
Bladel
59:18
8
Dylano Baas & Teun Bleumer
Reusel
1:02:13
MAN, RECREANTEN INDI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan De Henau
Brecht
1:34:29
2
Rik Thijs
Mol
1:34:54
3
Emiel Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
1:39:55
4
Rico van Genugten
Nuenen
1:42:04
5
Kevin Strubbe
Adegem
1:42:45
6
Jasper Michiels
Lommel
1:42:53
7
Steven Augustyns
Kalmthout
1:44:15
8
Vincent Chevalier
Sterrebeek
1:44:52
9
Rein van de Wouw
Hilvarenbeek
1:46:09
10
François Nooten
Scorpio
1:47:01
11
Steven Eykmans
Mol
1:48:00
12
Pieter Vos
Vught
1:48:40
13
Roy Goossens
Veldhoven
1:48:42
14
Guy Van Echelpoel
Lille
1:50:12
15
Koen De Deckere
Schilde
1:50:47
16
Mike Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:37
17
Joep Smits
Veldhoven
1:52:16
18
Twan van Gorp
Reusel
1:52:54
19
Marc Geppaard
Chaam
1:53:18
20
Sam de Looff
Bladel
1:54:28
21
Harry Cornets
Werkendam
1:54:48
22
Geert Noyens
Kasterlee
1:55:54
23
Jef Van Beylen
Geel
1:56:06
24
Ewout Borgers
Veldhoven
1:57:40
25
Rein de Vries
Eindhoven
1:57:55
26
Glenn Stymans
Oud-turnhout
1:58:42
27
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
1:58:58
28
Thijs Smits
Veldhoven
1:59:45
29
Bert Verbeke
St-Laureins
1:59:48
30
Wim Lemmens
Geel
2:00:33
31
Barry Graat
Reusel
2:01:05
32
Rudger Maas
Esbeek
2:03:21
33
Aaldert Elevelt
Best
2:03:32
34
Leo Heesterbeek
Hapert
2:04:15
35
Stijn van Gompel
Reusel
2:04:52
36
Thomas Besselink
Teteringen
2:05:31
37
Diego van Dalen
Kasterlee
2:06:03
38
Jos Faes
Hoogstraten
2:06:41
39
Hugo Knobel
Eindhoven
2:08:28
40
Jan Leemans
Sint Katelijne Waver
2:08:31
41
Nico Buelens
Leuven
2:09:16
42
Bart Smets
Arendonk
2:09:25
43
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
2:11:23
44
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:12:35
45
Didier Janssens
Hoevenen
2:12:48
46
Patrick van Loon
Reusel
2:14:23
47
Willem Reijrink
Diessen
2:14:46
48
Evert Hoogsteen
Tilburg
2:15:23
49
Eric Wandel
Breda
2:27:26
VROUW, RECREANTEN INDI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dieuwertje Poort
Nijmegen
1:55:05
2
Leen Hannes
Mol
1:57:14
3
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:03:24
4
Liesbet De Schryver
Retie
2:07:49
5
Rebecca Denys
Brugge
2:09:45
6
Katia Vandecaveye
Tielt
2:11:47
7
Thea Segeren
Loopvereniging TOF
2:12:18
8
Wendy kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:18:58
9
Hil Geboers
Balen
2:19:39
10
Karin Reijrink
Diessen
2:35:55
MAN, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raf Houben
Schaffen
1:39:02
2
Bart Van Den Langenbergh
Rijkevorsel
1:42:07
3
Detlef la Grand
Eindhoven
1:42:12
4
Tim Penson
Reusel
1:43:43
5
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
1:46:52
6
Steven&Stein Schoonvliet
Oud-Turnhout
1:50:49
7
Jeroen klessens
Reusel
1:54:45
8
Jan Verhoeven
Leende
1:55:01
9
Erik Amting
Netersel
1:55:25
10
Wiljan Roosen
Bladel
1:56:20
11
Alex Maerien
Bladel
1:56:32
12
Jos Koolen
Bladel
1:58:03
13
Wilco Couwenberg
Hoogeloon
1:59:41
14
Wim van Doormaal
Diessen
2:02:11
15
Edwin Blom&Stijn Wouters
2:02:28
16
Marc Bremmers&Edwin Timmermans
2:03:38
17
Pieter Kerkhofs
Reusel
2:05:38
18
Giel Kessels&Thijs van Beers
Nederland
2:06:36
19
Ard Kox
Reusel
2:12:23
20
Bart Smolders
Reusel
2:12:40
21
Luc van Boxtel
Reusel
2:21:45
VROUW, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Jansen
Hulsel
2:08:31
2
Michelle de Graaf
Hulsel
2:16:35
3
Yvonne Snelders
Reusel
2:25:22
4
Mieke Snelders
Reusel
2:26:24
5
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
2:30:48
COMBI, RECREANTEN TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
1:43:51
2
Wiek Wissking&Anne Kokken
Reusel
1:47:43
3
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
1:50:55
4
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
2:00:59
5
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
2:01:18
6
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
2:06:15
7
Joke de looff
Hapert
2:08:46
8
Ad Heijneman
Hooge Mierde
2:09:39
9
Rob van Eekert
Hooge Mierde
2:12:50
10
Marie-louise Schoenmakers
AVR '69
2:22:50
MAN, WEDSTRIJD INDIV
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Nietvelt
Geel
3:10:17
2
Jan Debie
Dessel
3:10:54
3
Bart Borghs
Retie
3:17:34
4
Simon Van Roy
Lubbeek
3:18:00
5
Niki Devoldere
Izegem
3:19:15
6
Van Looveren Bart
Wuustwezel
3:19:29
7
Davy Paeshuyse
Arendonk
3:19:59
8
Ward Vander Meiren
Houthulst
3:20:54
9
Korneel Lagae
Koolskamp
3:21:00
10
Rik Deckx
Scherpenheuvel
3:21:54
11
Jualhim Thijs
Retie
3:26:34
12
Tom van de keere
Damme
3:27:48
13
Gert Van Elsacker
Westmalle
3:29:44
14
Michel Besseling
Triathlon
3:29:53
15
Bart Daemen
Dessel
3:30:04
16
Van Herck Luc
Retie
3:30:17
17
Bavo Sierens
Maldegem
3:30:35
18
Tijn Seuntjens
Bladel
3:31:37
19
Lorenz Compagnie
Herentals
3:32:14
20
Kris Van den Bogerd
Rijkevorsel
3:32:29
21
Jan Jans
Mol
3:32:57
22
Frederik Saman
Erps-Kwerps
3:32:58
23
Mario Jansens
Vlimmeren
3:33:58
24
Joop Wauters
Puurs
3:34:32
25
Hans Raats
Leiden
3:35:04
26
Bart Vannueten
Lille
3:35:21
27
Steven Bogaerts
Brecht
3:35:36
28
Geert-Jan Van Pelt
Tielen
3:36:12
29
Mark vanden Driessche
Eeklo
3:37:19
30
Wouter Van den Heuvel
Puurs
3:38:00
31
Raf Braspenning
Beerse
3:38:10
32
David De Bruyn
Zandhoven
3:38:38
33
Tommy Reymen
Lommel
3:39:24
34
Steven schenkels
Nijlen
3:40:06
35
Roel van Houtum
Hilvarenbeek
3:41:33
36
Coremans Roel
Noorderwijk
3:43:00
37
David Janssen
Rijkevorsel
3:43:01
38
Jeroen Mens
Westerlo
3:43:43
39
Bart Kahn
Mol
3:44:06
40
Robin Deroeck
Zottegem
3:44:34
41
Andy Schouppe
Denderwindeke
3:46:02
42
Diederik Libbrecht
Kontich
3:46:09
43
Jonas Roeymans
Mol
3:49:11
44
Paul Meyvis
Brecht
3:49:11
45
Jef Van Duppen
Gierle
3:49:30
46
Bert Wuyts
Kasterlee
3:50:51
47
Dennis Goossens
Vosselaar
3:51:38
48
Bruno Cortebeeck
s Gravenwezel
3:51:42
49
Maartie Antonis
Luyksgestel
3:52:15
50
Matthijs Peeraer
Rijkevorsel
3:52:52
51
Jochen Beernaert
Lendelede
3:53:15
52
Filip Debloudts
Nijlen
3:53:39
53
Wout Meir
Turnhout
3:55:29
54
Marc Van Genechten
Balen
3:55:45
55
Hans Smedts
Sint-Amands
3:57:33
56
Hannes D'Hoop
Kuurne
3:57:35
57
Dirk Mintjens
Malle
3:57:39
58
Pieter Van Cleuvenbergen
Kapellen
3:58:38
59
Jan Mertens
Geel
3:58:53
60
Dieter Dillen
Olen
3:59:14
61
Danny van hove
Geel
3:59:16
62
Mintjens Bart
Westmalle
3:59:52
63
Lode Kenis
Wuustwezel
3:59:53
64
Michel Beeckman
Belsele
4:01:31
65
Gert Anthonissen
Wuustwezel
4:02:13
66
Addie van der Vleuten
Generaal Michaelis
4:02:28
67
Bob Malfliet
Dendermonde
4:03:50
68
Henk Michiels
Reusel
4:04:32
69
Bruno Roels
Tessenderlo
4:05:15
70
Jan Neirinck
Geel
4:06:10
71
Jasper Roefs
Vosselaar
4:07:08
72
Andy Verstappen
Herselt
4:07:33
73
Yves De Mey
Westmalle
4:09:42
74
Luc Vreys
Mol
4:11:15
75
Frans VanSoom
Nijlen
4:11:41
76
Piet Steenackers
Geel
4:12:38
77
Koen Van Velthoven
Loenhout
4:13:14
78
Bram Van Berlo
Lichtaart
4:16:08
79
Dries Woestenborghs
Gierle
4:16:13
80
Roel Cuylaerts
Vosselaar
4:16:36
81
Davy Geudens
Geel
4:18:21
82
Viskens Dirk
Arendonk
4:21:20
83
Dirk Verwaest
Kontich
4:24:27
84
Seppe Deckx
Nieuwrode
4:24:47
85
Bart De Vrij
Retie
4:26:19
86
Raymond De Loose
Boechout
4:33:44
87
Luk Buyse
Lauwe
4:33:44
88
Laurent Lejeune
Kraainem
4:42:25
89
Dominique DE RUYTE
Tielrode
5:07:20
90
Tobias Geerts
LeidenTurnhout
5:10:28
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD INDIV
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Golsteyn
Nederland
3:44:38
2
Deborah Ghyselen
Menen
3:45:21
3
Eva Kennis
Scherpenheuvel
3:56:06
4
Lieselot decroix
Kuurne
3:57:34
5
Persoon Greet
Gent
4:12:26
6
Gertrudis Geboers
Kontich
4:26:51
MAN, WEDSTRIJD DUO (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Michielsen
Baarle-Nassau
3:14:13
2
Merlijn Decoster
Oudenburg
3:29:18
3
Bart van Elsacker&Wouter Sysmans
België
3:39:43
4
Rob Meulenbroeks+Wil Wouters
Reusel
3:42:06
5
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
4:05:02
O-K, OUDER KIND (2 -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Panken
Bladel
41:06
2
Toon Lemmens
Geel
43:43
3
Hans Westerink
AVR '69
48:57
4
Nillis & Bjorn Gevers
Reusel
53:01
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2016 16:17