Uitslagenlijst Boerenkoolloop

Warmenhuizen - Zondag 6 november 2016

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Keet
Noordkop
16:03
16:02
2
Aiwen Lobles
Den Helder
18:51
18:50
3
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
19:22
19:21
4
Jesper Beeldman
Veenendaal
19:54
19:53
5
M.Schumacher
Broek op Langedijk
20:14
20:12
6
Loek Dingerdis
Hylas
20:27
20:25
7
Josef Laufenberg
Noordkop
21:30
21:22
8
Patrick Admiraal
Oudorp Nh
21:50
21:45
9
Peter de Jong Boets
Den Helder
21:53
21:40
10
Richard Hes
Hera
21:59
21:55
11
Andries Toutenhoofd
Heemskerk
22:15
21:52
12
Jelle Evertsen
Alkmaar
22:22
22:08
13
Ron Schumacher
Noord-Scharwoude
22:27
22:25
14
Kevin Rooker
Alkmaar
22:31
22:29
15
Martijn Braam
Heerhugowaard
22:54
22:49
16
Ernst Jonker
Hera
22:57
22:53
17
Bas Peerdeman
Warmenhuizen
23:22
23:18
18
Thijs Pompert
Sint Pancras
24:17
24:15
19
Ton Smakman
Schagen
24:44
24:36
20
Martijn van Spanje
Heerhugowaard
25:06
25:03
21
Gerald Sprenkeling
Heerhugowaard
25:13
24:57
22
Arno Oudejans
West-Graftdijk
25:17
25:08
23
Jeroen Ahaus
Zuid-Scharwoude
25:18
25:08
24
Thijs Tesselaar
NOVA
25:29
25:24
25
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
26:28
26:15
26
Jochem Nijssen
Noord-Scharwoude
26:28
26:25
27
Fred Rippen
Alkmaar
26:30
26:24
28
Chris van Dijk
Alkmaar
26:39
26:31
29
Dick Nannes
NOVA
26:46
26:37
30
Amnon Vecht
Hylas
26:46
26:37
31
Gertjan Evertsen
Alkmaar
26:48
26:32
32
Stef van der Velden
Den Helder
26:59
26:40
33
Rens hartsuiker
Oudkarspel
27:05
26:37
34
Mark Dekker
NOVA
27:05
26:44
35
Marco van der Veen
DOKEV
27:10
27:07
36
Carlos van Grondelle
Den Helder
27:11
27:02
37
E. Smit
Schagen
27:15
27:06
38
K. Bakker
DOKEV
27:15
27:11
39
Onbekende Naam 1
27:19
27:08
40
P. Folkers
Hippolytushoef
27:21
27:10
41
richard Burger
Warmenhuizen
27:29
27:26
42
Wim Loman
Oudkarspel
27:29
27:23
43
Huub Metselaar
Akersloot
27:37
27:30
44
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
27:39
27:17
45
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
28:09
27:51
46
Antoine La Rooij
Hylas
28:09
27:51
47
Hans de Haan
Haarlem
28:10
27:47
48
Thomas Prins
NOVA
28:33
28:29
49
P. Kroone
TAS '82
28:53
28:46
50
Frank Stam
Stompetoren
28:58
28:43
51
Remon Kruithof
Tuitjenhorn
29:12
28:57
52
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Oostknollendam
29:42
29:38
53
Christian Albers
Warmenhuizen
30:08
29:53
54
C. Schutte
Den Helder
30:40
30:30
55
Mark Heddes
Zuid-Scharwoude
31:11
30:49
56
Jens Wagemaker
Alkmaar
31:17
31:00
57
Piet Grootjes
Tuitjenhorn
31:45
31:34
58
Cor Edam
AV Edam
31:46
31:23
59
Fenko Haaksema
Den Helder
31:59
31:52
60
R. Nijhoff
Hylas
32:03
31:39
61
Edwin Wanninkhof
Lelystad
32:32
32:07
62
Steffan van gemert
Den Helder
33:26
33:11
63
Edwin Bloodshoofd
Almere
33:45
33:20
64
Sven Dias Santilhano
Sint Pancras
34:09
33:54
65
Mik van der Veen
Halfweg Nh
34:23
33:55
66
Jacco van Lith
Haarlem
34:56
34:43
67
P.Q. de Heer
Hylas
35:21
35:10
68
Christ van den Eijnde
TAS '82
35:49
35:37
69
Adrie Derks
Warmenhuizen
36:56
36:42
70
Henk Battem
Hylas
37:34
37:08
71
Michel de Vries
Heerhugowaard
40:49
40:30
72
Gertjan Bleeker
Tuitjenhorn
43:14
42:48
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Michelle Hensen
VAV
21:55
21:54
2
Kim Kardinaal
Noord-Scharwoude
22:32
22:26
3
Florien Deken
Sint Pancras
23:42
23:37
4
Cristel Borst
Heerhugowaard
23:59
23:56
5
Annegreet van der Vis
Oosterend Nh
24:11
24:07
6
Jo-Ann Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
24:59
24:54
7
Lisa Bosgoed
Alkmaar
25:00
24:44
8
Eline Ahaus
Zuid-Scharwoude
25:17
25:08
9
Fiona Fortuin
Alkmaar
25:26
24:57
10
Maartje Robijn
Heerhugowaard
25:43
25:33
11
Marieke Cupido
Heiloo
25:55
25:52
12
Nina Karbet
NOVA
25:56
25:36
13
Rieneke Evertsen
Den Helder
26:18
26:11
14
Fimme de Vries
Heerhugowaard
26:43
26:24
15
Eefke de Vos
TAS '82
27:10
26:47
16
Anne Engelbrecht
Heiloo
27:12
27:08
17
Joyce Jacobs
Heerhugowaard
27:13
27:04
18
Petra Beentjes
Sint Pancras
27:14
27:03
19
Maaike Oudhuis
Heerhugowaard
27:17
27:11
20
Lisanne Burger
Schagerbrug
27:18
27:13
21
Jessica koster
Tuitjenhorn
27:18
27:06
22
Inge Diepeveen
Schagen
27:36
27:14
23
Maya barsky van bourgonje
Warmenhuizen
27:38
27:27
24
E. Jong
Den Helder
27:40
27:37
25
Dorien Tesselaar
Winkel
27:49
27:42
26
Denise van Huut
Den Helder
27:51
27:41
27
Fien Gravemaker
Heiloo
27:58
27:53
28
José Evertsen
Alkmaar
28:05
27:48
29
Roos Nannes
Warmenhuizen
28:10
27:48
30
Petra Kaandorp
Sint Maarten
28:15
28:03
31
Jolanda van Ham
Schagen
28:15
28:02
32
Tien van der weide
Heiloo
28:25
28:19
33
Renate Daman
Texel
28:30
28:22
34
Cynthia Stoop
Alkmaar
28:43
28:32
35
Monique Veldt
Akersloot
28:49
28:42
36
Marion Koning
Alkmaar
28:55
28:39
37
Anneke Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
28:56
28:46
38
Fannie Schepers
Breezand
28:57
28:44
39
Cora Wit
Schermerhorn
28:57
28:43
40
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
29:04
28:49
41
Anick Duin
Warmenhuizen
29:06
28:49
42
Roset van der Est
Akersloot
29:13
29:06
43
Floor Priem
DEM
29:15
28:53
44
Nienke Beerepoot
't Zand Nh
29:16
29:06
45
Lobke Hartsuiker
Oudkarspel
29:17
28:49
46
Nienke Alkema
Zuid-Scharwoude
29:18
28:57
47
Marije Burger
Schagen
29:21
28:57
48
Thekla Karsten
Schagen
29:21
28:57
49
Esther Hink
Noordeinde Nh
29:22
29:09
50
Thea van der Wal
DOKEV
29:27
29:23
51
Belinda Lubbers
Heerhugowaard
29:28
29:14
52
Linda Groot
Den Helder
29:38
29:27
53
Marian Meijer
Hollandia
29:44
29:35
54
Petra Wolffram
Noord-Scharwoude
29:50
29:21
55
Willy de Zwart
Broek op Langedijk
29:53
29:41
56
Margriet Leguit
Alkmaar
30:25
30:03
57
Astrid Ruis
Tuitjenhorn
30:29
30:21
58
Ellen Cornelissen
Breezand
30:31
30:20
59
Nathalie de Hart
Heerhugowaard
30:43
30:38
60
Sonia Ripoll Carricondo
Heerhugowaard
30:45
30:28
61
Kirsten Bruin
Winkel
30:50
30:43
62
Lucienne Burger
Tuitjenhorn
30:52
30:27
63
Jose Baas
Schagen
31:05
30:50
64
Andrea Metzelaar
't Veld
31:10
30:51
65
Cora Jong
Alkmaar
31:17
31:06
66
Nandy Benneker
Alkmaar
31:20
31:03
67
Daphne van Baarsel
Heiloo
31:37
31:30
68
Lilian Braakman
Hylas
31:42
31:23
69
Romy Grootjes
Warmenhuizen
31:44
31:34
70
Marleen Peperkamp
Hylas
31:57
31:38
71
Janine Dias Santilhano
Hylas
31:57
31:42
72
A. Pijnappel
Hylas
32:03
31:39
73
E. de Swant
Hylas
32:05
31:46
74
Margriet van Eck Poppe
Hylas
32:05
31:47
75
Jose Deken
Alkmaar
32:07
32:01
76
Hedwig de Lange
Oudkarspel
32:08
32:02
77
José Kramer
Schagen
32:11
31:58
78
Joline valent
Hera
32:13
32:08
79
Ellen Smit
TAS '82
32:20
32:12
80
Marcella Kroon
Heerhugowaard
32:22
32:11
81
Caroline Bijl
Heiloo
32:24
32:17
82
Petra de Bock-Komen
Den Helder
32:37
32:21
83
Nikki van Mourik
Medemblik
33:02
32:52
84
Lucinda van Rijn
IJmuiden
33:24
32:57
85
Tineke Feijen
Sint Maarten
33:24
33:12
86
Krista de Roo
Alkmaar
33:29
33:19
87
Yvonne ten Haken
Heerhugowaard
33:32
33:12
88
Karin Kooij
Tuitjenhorn
33:45
33:21
89
L. Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
33:46
33:39
90
Tanja Boellaard
Broek op Langedijk
34:05
33:55
91
Shusila van de nBos
Zuid-Scharwoude
34:20
33:58
92
Renate op de Weegh
DOKEV
34:42
34:38
93
Estrelita Knoeff-Portier
Schagen
35:06
34:39
94
Marloes Derks
Warmenhuizen
35:07
34:54
95
Anneke de Jong
Heerhugowaard
35:23
35:04
96
Patty Karels
Barsingerhorn
35:31
35:03
97
Kitty Karels
Schagen
35:31
35:03
98
Karin de Jong
TAS '82
35:49
35:36
99
Erna de Lange
Zuid-Scharwoude
36:40
36:19
100
Trudie Derks
NOVA
36:56
36:42
101
Carlijn van den Berg
Warmenhuizen
37:18
37:02
102
Kimberly Kaandorp
Julianadorp
37:29
37:18
103
Elles Zuijdam
Hylas
37:34
37:08
104
Mieke Zijlmans
Den Helder
37:56
37:37
105
Janny Wallet
Den Helder
38:55
38:35
106
Mariëlle Sprenkeling
Heerhugowaard
39:04
38:47
107
Alwine Hof
Heerhugowaard
39:04
38:46
108
Inez Steeman
Heerhugowaard
39:28
39:10
109
Lieve van der Veen
Halfweg Nh
39:42
39:15
110
Saskia Sanna
Heerhugowaard
40:04
39:46
111
Astrid van Roemburg
Heerhugowaard
40:34
40:14
112
Aranea van Rijn
Heerhugowaard
40:48
40:28
113
Wendy Poelman
Akersloot
41:16
41:09
114
Miranda van Zijp
Akersloot
41:45
41:38
J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
16:24
16:23
2
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
16:55
16:54
3
Coen van de Kerkhof
Texel
19:00
18:59
4
Ian Tesselaar
NOVA
19:35
19:35
5
Daaf Plomp
Hylas
20:14
20:12
6
Luca Roecoert
Groet
21:16
21:15
7
Mart Pronk
NOVA
21:23
21:22
8
Ivan Fontijn
NOVA
21:42
21:41
9
Joost Emmaneel
NOVA
21:48
21:47
10
Tibbe Jong
Noordkop
21:59
21:58
11
Sam Albracht
Noord-Scharwoude
22:32
22:26
12
Rick Brasser
Heiloo
23:14
23:13
13
Wiebe Klazes
NOVA
24:20
24:15
14
Cas van der Veen
DOKEV
24:33
24:30
15
Sil van den Berg
NOVA
25:19
25:18
16
Luuk Dekker
NOVA
27:05
26:44
17
Tristan Albers
Warmenhuizen
30:08
29:52
18
Wobbe Bleeker
Tuitjenhorn
31:50
31:24
19
Hugo van Zijp
Akersloot
41:45
41:38
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Verduin
TAS '82
24:07
24:06
2
Merel Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
25:49
25:46
3
Donna vd Zalm
Bussum
25:52
25:43
4
Suze Jong
Den Helder
27:38
27:36
5
Ilse langendijk
NOVA
28:03
27:43
6
Frederique Bleeker
NOVA
31:02
30:37
7
Nina Kruijer
Hylas
1:02:32
1:02:32
MSEN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel de Ruiter
NOVA
35:04
35:04
2
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
37:02
37:02
3
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
37:18
37:18
4
Jim Kruiver
Hera
40:09
40:03
5
Jacco Koot
Alkmaar
41:40
41:39
6
Martijn Ruis
Horror
42:30
42:25
7
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
42:56
42:54
8
Joost Pepping
Alkmaar
43:57
43:46
9
Michiel Dobber
Den Helder
44:39
44:14
10
Thom ligthart
Alkmaar
46:03
45:48
11
Floris Groenveld
Alkmaar
48:00
47:43
12
Hans van Wonderen
Tuitjenhorn
48:09
48:04
13
Arpad Hornyak
Den Helder
48:35
48:31
14
Tom Mosch
Warmenhuizen
49:17
48:31
15
Peter Duineveld
Tuitjenhorn
50:10
50:06
16
Lucas Schilder
Warmenhuizen
51:11
50:41
17
Jord Blokker
TAS '82
51:14
50:53
18
Thijs Vd Meer
Winkel
52:31
51:49
19
Ronald Hauwert
't Veld
52:32
52:20
20
Nick Berger
Nieuwe Niedorp
53:32
52:49
21
Krijn Bommer
Schagen
53:50
53:29
22
Niels van der Heijden
Warmenhuizen
53:51
53:32
23
Steven de Moel
NOVA
54:19
54:15
24
Erik Gallis
Egmond aan den Hoef
54:29
53:59
25
Dave van Lierop
Hillegom
54:59
54:29
26
Sven Buiteman
Honselersdijk
56:39
56:39
27
Ben Biersteker
Schagen
57:32
57:10
28
Mark Tijm
Warmenhuizen
57:37
57:11
29
Evert van Unen
Opperdoes
58:01
57:50
30
Ralph Haring
Alkmaar
58:56
58:21
31
Railey van der Zel
Schoorl
59:26
58:59
32
Thijs Zwakman
Bergen Nh
59:35
58:58
33
Maurice van Herk
Oudkarspel
1:00:15
59:55
34
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
1:00:25
59:49
35
Bas Koeman
Alkmaar
1:02:31
1:01:45
36
Pieter Vos
Tuitjenhorn
1:06:39
1:06:09
37
Menno Krijnen
Krommenie
1:15:56
1:15:12
M35, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van den Berg
Hylas
37:24
37:23
2
Martijn Jorritsma
NOVA
39:42
39:42
3
Arjan Wijnker
Schagen
40:46
40:42
4
Peter Tas
DOKEV
40:58
40:58
5
Arien Kruijer
NOVA
41:14
41:14
6
Patrick Moeskops
Hylas
41:18
41:16
7
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
42:50
42:46
8
Niels Buijs
Alkmaar
42:54
42:50
9
René Leek
DOKEV
43:12
43:11
10
Aioan Spellman
Alkmaar
43:32
43:29
11
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
43:53
43:53
12
Tuan Do
TAS '82
43:58
43:47
13
Peter Pronk
Tuitjenhorn
44:02
44:00
14
John Gombault
Trias
44:03
44:01
15
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
44:26
44:25
16
Ivar Rood
AV '34
44:29
44:29
17
Edward Blommaart
Tuitjenhorn
45:24
45:20
18
Gert-Jan Schuyt
Waarland
45:32
45:29
19
Frode Numan
Sint Maartensbrug
45:53
45:43
20
Bas van der Ploeg
TAS '82
45:58
45:56
21
Paul Bromleuwe
TAS '82
46:14
46:06
22
Rocco Emmaneel
TAS '82
46:20
46:16
23
Niels Schepers
Breezand
46:56
46:53
24
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
47:00
46:59
25
Dennis Kuin
Alkmaar
47:02
46:56
26
Michiel Beeldman
NOVA
47:02
47:01
27
Leon van Bourgonje
NOVA
47:12
47:07
28
Maarten Bach
's-Gravenhage
47:27
46:58
29
Frans Kroes
NOVA
47:43
47:39
30
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
47:53
47:49
31
Michel Edelaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
48:07
48:03
32
Frank Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
48:09
48:01
33
Robert van der Hulst
Heerhugowaard
48:11
47:38
34
Ralph te Riet
Heerhugowaard
48:28
47:56
35
Sander Kaandorp
Schoorl
48:37
48:32
36
Dik Nanne
Warmenhuizen
48:58
48:52
37
Ed Hoogland
Schagen
49:39
49:32
38
Willo Swart
TAS '82
49:43
49:34
39
Ronald Vreeker
NOVA
49:46
49:41
40
M.S.Groen
Schagen
49:48
49:32
41
Niels Vaars
Breezand
50:20
49:55
42
Bert Louissen
Hylas
50:38
50:15
43
Michiel v.d. Driest
Petten
50:49
50:29
44
Eric Verblauw
TAS '82
50:54
50:42
45
Wilco vd Stoop
NOVA
50:55
50:40
46
Noll Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
51:02
50:25
47
Peter Koelemeij
Hera
51:05
50:57
48
Richard van de Wege
Westmaas
51:12
50:59
49
Rob van Andel
NOVA
51:22
51:08
50
Jorg Becker
NOVA
51:31
51:17
51
Stafan Dijkstra
Heerhugowaard
52:17
51:52
52
Dennis van den Berg
Tuitjenhorn
52:20
52:00
53
Richard van der Horst
Amstelveen
52:23
52:17
54
Joost Bussem
Noordkop
52:23
52:08
55
Tobias Verschoor
Schagen
52:28
51:59
56
Onno Jans
Petten
52:30
52:09
57
Bas Kaper
Bergen Nh
52:31
52:24
58
Ronald van de Buld
TAS '82
52:41
52:13
59
Olof Glorie
Trias
52:43
52:42
60
Peter Schouten
Schagerbrug
52:52
52:28
61
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
52:56
52:24
62
Michel Zwart
Hylas
52:57
52:23
63
Alexander Obbink
Heerhugowaard
52:58
52:49
64
Peter Westenberg
Alkmaar
53:05
52:32
65
Fons Hoffmans
Alkmaar
53:09
53:02
66
Jilles de Wit
Den Helder
53:24
53:05
67
Remon Aalders
Heiloo
53:46
53:06
68
Dennis Hes
Heerhugowaard
54:20
53:52
69
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
54:39
54:31
70
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
55:11
54:56
71
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
55:16
54:43
72
Marcel Jong
Den Helder
56:05
55:36
73
Bas van der Meer
Nieuwe Niedorp
56:10
55:29
74
Arjen Vader
Warmenhuizen
56:25
56:00
75
Rolf Jong
Den Helder
56:36
56:06
76
Harold de Pater
Alkmaar
56:37
56:28
77
Rene Wit
Alkmaar
56:41
56:34
78
Peter Out
Beverwijk
56:47
56:20
79
Gerrit Katsma
Heerhugowaard
57:02
56:35
80
Ewoud de Jong
Noordkop
57:47
57:16
81
Richard van Es
Schagen
58:04
57:24
82
Tim Terelde
Alkmaar
58:08
57:34
83
Marco Zuidam
Alkmaar
58:14
57:49
84
Jan Vale
Anna Paulowna
58:40
58:19
85
Aijan van der Heuvel
Heerhugowaard
58:45
58:13
86
Patrick Kerkhoff
Velserbroek
58:46
58:08
87
Robin Oling
Alkmaar
59:18
58:50
88
Ivo PAsveen
Schagen
59:51
59:11
89
Jim Nijholt
Alkmaar
59:59
59:41
90
Ron Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
1:00:07
59:56
91
Tim Assenbroek
TAS '82
1:00:18
59:39
92
Andre Weits
Zwaag
1:00:46
1:00:38
93
Harry Baas
Schagen
1:01:47
1:01:29
94
Rob Gaal
NOVA
1:01:55
1:01:28
95
Bart Hoogland
Koedijk
1:01:56
1:01:27
96
Gerard Duinmayer
Schagen
1:02:16
1:01:41
97
Milo Kroone
Schagen
1:02:16
1:01:41
98
Jan Dirk van Dijk
Tuitjenhorn
1:04:02
1:03:21
99
Rob Beentjes
Uitgeest
1:04:14
1:03:41
100
Marry Huiberts
DOKEV
1:05:18
1:04:57
101
Felix Kramer
Alkmaar
1:05:35
1:04:56
102
Martijn de groot
Alkmaar
1:06:28
1:05:47
103
Robert van Kimmenaede
Noord-Scharwoude
1:07:05
1:06:42
104
Marc Heinsbroek
NOVA
1:12:01
1:11:33
105
Richard
Hylas
1:15:56
1:15:12
106
David Reijmerink
NOVA
1:17:21
1:16:57
107
R.H.G. Thung
Heiloo
1:17:22
1:16:58
M50, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
38:12
38:12
2
Hans Bader
Warmenhuizen
39:35
39:35
3
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
41:59
41:59
4
Hen Tesselaar
avVN
42:58
42:54
5
D. Abbink
DOKEV
43:04
43:02
6
Fred Smit
Waarland
43:25
43:25
7
Martin Beerepoot
Heerhugowaard
43:46
43:43
8
Teun Burgers
TAS '82
44:09
44:08
9
Ronald Jacobs
SV Sportlust
44:20
44:18
10
Wouter Haak
AV Castricum
44:28
44:23
11
Paul Blom
NOVA
45:01
44:56
12
Piet de Waard
NOVA
45:45
45:45
13
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
46:09
46:07
14
Jaap Broers
Hera
46:29
46:22
15
Peter van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
47:00
46:56
16
F. Luyckx
Den Helder
47:01
46:56
17
Wim Glas
Oudkarspel
47:17
47:16
18
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
47:27
47:19
19
Ab Vos
Noordkop
47:56
47:55
20
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
48:10
48:04
21
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
48:10
48:06
22
Jos Blankendaal
Waarland
48:17
48:01
23
Jan Duijzen
Breezand
48:38
48:32
24
Piet van Woerik
Breezand
48:38
48:37
25
Dick Ernste
NOVA
49:13
48:52
26
Anno van den Bosch
Noordkop
49:36
49:22
27
Paul Lako
Loopgroep PK
49:41
49:11
28
Hans de Vries
Den Helder
49:56
49:53
29
Rik van Zwol
TAS '82
50:01
49:58
30
Tom Min
Egmond aan Zee
50:03
49:34
31
Willem van der Voort
TAS '82
50:09
50:00
32
Arie Kossen
NOVA
50:31
50:23
33
Triu Kaandorp
Groet
51:10
51:01
34
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
51:25
51:14
35
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
51:27
51:24
36
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
51:35
51:08
37
Ferry Ronde
Hylas
51:39
51:37
38
Peter Kruijer
NOVA
51:44
51:34
39
Mats Tiebie
Tuitjenhorn
51:52
51:31
40
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
51:59
51:47
41
Pim van den Bulk
NOVA
52:14
52:11
42
Marcel Ottenbros
Petten
52:20
52:08
43
Hans Spaans
Noord-Scharwoude
52:22
51:43
44
Theo Leijen
Oudkarspel
52:25
52:17
45
K. Metzelaar
't Veld
52:27
52:10
46
Christiaan Dekker
Heerhugowaard
52:28
52:18
47
Tim Evertson
Schagen
52:29
51:58
48
Jaap Jansen
TAS '82
52:35
52:25
49
Klaas Jan Tillema
Warmenhuizen
52:36
52:21
50
Chris Karsten
Warmenhuizen
52:54
52:47
51
Rob Leguit
Warmenhuizen
53:11
52:49
52
Ron van Buuren
Noordkop
53:13
52:42
53
Bob Muskee
Alkmaar
53:19
52:55
54
Harry de Jong
ARO '88
53:26
53:17
55
Chris Everhardus
Noordkop
53:32
53:01
56
Wil Nannes
Warmenhuizen
53:34
53:21
57
Jan Tuinman
Hylas
53:47
53:44
58
Walter van Gelderen
avVN
53:48
53:22
59
Ab Hoek
TAS '82
53:52
53:33
60
Hans van der Geest
Oudkarspel
53:53
53:45
61
Jan ferwerda
TAS '82
53:58
53:39
62
Jan de Groot
Warmenhuizen
54:10
53:58
63
Gerrie Groot
Heerhugowaard
54:31
54:07
64
Piet Oldenburg
Schagen
54:35
54:35
65
Leon Duijzer
DOKEV
54:37
54:20
66
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
54:49
54:35
67
Dick Bruin
Koedijk
54:58
54:24
68
Frans van der Gragt
Hylas
55:03
54:42
69
Gerrit Jan Knoef
Schagen
55:26
55:02
70
Theo Tas
't Zand Nh
55:32
55:19
71
Kas Beumkes
Oudorp Nh
55:37
55:26
72
Ton Bos
Tuitjenhorn
55:57
55:47
73
Wim Blok
TAS '82
56:10
55:49
74
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
56:25
55:54
75
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
56:26
55:54
76
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
56:35
56:18
77
Fred de Geus
ARO '88
56:46
56:30
78
Jos Schalkwijk
NOVA
56:54
56:44
79
Peter Robert
NOVA
56:56
56:39
80
Aad Pancras
NOVA
57:59
57:54
81
Wim Edam
AV Edam
58:03
57:23
82
Rob Zijlmans
Den Helder
58:15
58:11
83
Bauk van der Wal
DOKEV
58:19
58:09
84
P van Nuland
TAS '82
58:19
58:08
85
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
58:30
58:29
86
Peter de Maijer
Petten
58:36
58:15
87
Tom Beukers
NOVA
58:40
58:35
88
Arie Tijm
Tuitjenhorn
59:08
58:52
89
Gerard Pater
Alkmaar
59:15
59:12
90
Gerard Duineveld
Breezand
59:33
59:16
91
Ton Berkhout
TAS '82
59:38
59:29
92
Gerard de Wit
Warmenhuizen
59:40
59:08
93
Roland Broersen
Groet
59:46
59:44
94
Harry Zaal
Zwanenburg
59:53
59:30
95
Piet Stuijt
NOVA
1:00:44
1:00:28
96
Leo Witteman
TAS '82
1:01:25
1:01:01
97
Jan Nijholt
Oudkarspel
1:01:31
1:01:14
98
Richard van Dieken
Hylas
1:01:42
1:01:21
99
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
1:01:42
1:01:22
100
Henk Broekhuizen
Schagen
1:01:50
1:01:41
101
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
1:02:02
1:01:39
102
Jan Jelierse
TAS '82
1:02:18
1:02:07
103
Frank Groeneweg
Tuitjenhorn
1:02:48
1:02:01
104
Jan J. Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:54
1:02:17
105
Ab Lokker
Wieringerwerf
1:03:07
1:02:33
106
Jan Blaauw
TAS '82
1:03:08
1:02:43
107
Rob van der Veer
Hylas
1:03:11
1:02:42
108
Inze Dekker
Hylas
1:03:14
1:02:45
109
Herman Koopman
TAS '82
1:03:25
1:02:55
110
Hans Kramer
Alkmaar
1:03:34
1:03:14
111
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
1:03:36
1:03:21
112
Hageman
Zwaag
1:04:12
1:03:58
113
Simon de Jonge
TAS '82
1:04:48
1:04:29
114
Peter Wigger
Heerhugowaard
1:05:20
1:04:36
115
Alex Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
1:05:24
1:05:00
116
John Veenman
Warmenhuizen
1:05:24
1:05:02
117
Martin Hamelink
Hylas
1:05:57
1:05:43
118
Jan stam
Hylas
1:05:57
1:05:42
119
Frans Kauffman
NOVA
1:06:45
1:06:18
120
Peter Huits
Tuitjenhorn
1:07:11
1:06:23
121
Harry van den Brink
Anna Paulowna
1:07:13
1:06:50
122
Gerard Oudhuis
Oudkarspel
1:08:16
1:07:53
123
Frank Goossens
TAS '82
1:08:43
1:08:12
124
Peter Boersen
Schagen
1:08:51
1:08:16
125
Hans Schotten
Alkmaar
1:09:09
1:08:43
126
Henk de Boer
NOVA
1:09:11
1:08:44
127
Johan Mink
Schoorl
1:09:58
1:09:32
128
Piet Wildschut
TAS '82
1:10:16
1:09:41
129
Han de Geest
TAS '82
1:11:29
1:10:52
130
Ton Wever
Hera
1:11:32
1:11:15
131
Hugo Koeman
Alkmaar
1:12:43
1:11:55
132
Fred Hubers
TAS '82
1:15:27
1:14:54
VSEN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
40:46
40:46
2
Selma Borst
Castricum
44:18
44:16
3
Joyce Mol
Zijdewind
48:37
48:15
4
Cheryl blauw
Obdam
49:49
49:42
5
Jessica Visser
Noordkop
52:23
52:09
6
Janine Geurts
53:07
52:55
7
Annemieke Dekker
TAS '82
54:49
54:08
8
Sanne Kamp
Broek op Langedijk
54:53
54:33
9
Kim Schipper
Schermerhorn
55:54
55:19
10
Cinderella Verhoef
Noordkop
56:14
56:07
11
Femke Klaver
Hylas
56:24
56:04
12
Roos Klaver
Nieuwe Niedorp
56:41
55:58
13
Kim Grootjes
Warmenhuizen
56:41
56:24
14
Fonda Dekker
Schagen
57:10
56:53
15
Jessie zutt
Warmenhuizen
57:19
56:57
16
Dieuwertje Berrepoot
Schagen
57:34
57:18
17
Liesbeth Meeussen
Sint Maarten
59:03
58:45
18
M. Bootsma
Alkmaar
1:01:00
1:00:40
19
Agnes Poelman
Julianadorp
1:01:06
1:00:35
20
Mendy van Midden
Alkmaar
1:01:34
1:00:52
21
Nienke Kruijer
Warmenhuizen
1:02:54
1:02:35
22
Jacqueline Van der Meer
Winkel
1:03:19
1:02:37
23
Laura Buiteman
Honselersdijk
1:04:08
1:04:08
24
Lucette Rienstra
TAS '82
1:04:35
1:04:03
25
Anouk Aarts
Heemskerk
1:05:11
1:04:33
26
Rita Verbeek
Schagen
1:05:29
1:05:05
27
Inge Bos
Tuitjenhorn
1:06:38
1:06:09
28
Denise Hendricks
Warmenhuizen
1:06:48
1:06:06
29
Marleen van der Horst
Heemskerk
1:06:52
1:06:13
30
Yaëla van der Zel
Schoorl
1:07:43
1:07:16
31
Kim Troost
Alkmaar
1:07:43
1:07:15
32
Ka Ram de Haan
Hylas
1:09:34
1:09:15
33
Sharon Barsingerhorn
Dirkshorn
1:10:09
1:09:28
34
Michelle Spaans
't Zand Nh
1:10:09
1:09:28
35
Ingrid Bas
Amsterdam
1:10:23
1:09:45
36
Maaike de Hart
Noord-Scharwoude
1:11:02
1:10:27
37
Anouschka Koning
Amsterdam
1:11:36
1:10:59
38
Susanne Kisteman
Julianadorp
1:12:09
1:11:27
V35, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Schra- Metzelaar
Alkmaar
45:35
45:33
2
Tinda Nanne
Warmenhuizen
45:52
45:50
3
Yvonne v.d. Stok
Burgerbrug
47:10
46:56
4
Maria Sonneveld
Hylas
48:09
48:07
5
Chantal v/d Wal - Goldman
Alkmaar
48:17
48:02
6
Monique arkenbout Andries
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
48:41
48:41
7
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
49:28
49:24
8
Annemiek Bakker
TAS '82
49:39
49:33
9
Maureen Hof
Tuitjenhorn
50:35
50:28
10
Nadia Bosch
Hylas
51:39
51:37
11
Carla Bruin
Warmenhuizen
51:41
51:38
12
Marianna Hoekstra
DOKEV
51:55
51:38
13
Marianne Komen
Egmond aan den Hoef
52:45
52:40
14
Lia Koedijk
TAS '82
53:10
52:42
15
Susanne van den Hooff
avVN
53:26
53:19
16
Irene Teerhuis
Warmenhuizen
53:28
53:17
17
Astrid van t Veer
Hylas
53:49
53:40
18
Karin van Hees
Noord-Scharwoude
54:01
53:44
19
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
54:05
53:50
20
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
54:16
53:43
21
Trudy v.d. Hulst
Hylas
54:24
54:15
22
Monique Kramer
TAS '82
54:33
54:23
23
Yvonne Quant
NOVA
55:49
55:44
24
Mieke Grootes
TAS '82
56:15
55:48
25
Nynke Barsingerhorn
Warmenhuizen
56:53
56:44
26
Lonneke Kossen-Groot
NOVA
57:03
56:49
27
Petra Slijkerman Diepevee
Schagen
57:38
57:30
28
Iris Dekker
Hylas
57:46
57:33
29
Ingrid Brasser
Heiloo
57:51
57:11
30
Riet Tas
avVN
57:58
57:50
31
Myra van Es
Noordkop
58:11
58:10
32
Myriam Dekker
NOVA
58:21
58:14
33
Gerda van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
58:25
58:20
34
Mariska Pronk-Veul
NOVA
58:46
58:37
35
Christa Kalsbeek
Den Helder
59:06
58:54
36
Carmen Thielsch
Oudkarspel
59:19
58:56
37
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
59:41
59:29
38
Sabrina Kaatee
Warmenhuizen
59:55
59:27
39
Annemiek v.d. Stoop
NOVA
59:55
59:37
40
Tannes Kieft
NOVA
59:55
59:47
41
AnneMarie Franssen
Den Helder
59:55
59:43
42
Chantal van 't Wout
TAS '82
1:00:17
59:38
43
Margreet Stroomer
Alkmaar
1:00:17
59:58
44
Jitia Geerlink
Noord-Scharwoude
1:00:21
1:00:09
45
Nanda Witteman
TAS '82
1:00:28
1:00:05
46
Jenneke Satter
DOKEV
1:00:44
1:00:05
47
Jenny Bruijn
Broek op Langedijk
1:01:00
1:00:49
48
Babs Heida
Schagerbrug
1:01:00
1:00:24
49
Anita Pielaet
Tuitjenhorn
1:01:10
1:00:56
50
Evelien Brans
Koedijk
1:01:48
1:01:28
51
Diana van Duin
Warmenhuizen
1:01:48
1:01:12
52
Carina Appel
Waarland
1:02:03
1:01:23
53
Chantal Kösters
Heerhugowaard
1:02:06
1:01:43
54
Anja Kastelein
Hylas
1:02:08
1:01:46
55
Klazien van der Meij
Hera
1:02:13
1:01:50
56
Laura Schuit
Warmenhuizen
1:02:16
1:01:45
57
Annelies Schilder-Drost
Warmenhuizen
1:02:16
1:01:45
58
Tinie woning
Akersloot
1:02:29
1:02:14
59
Barbera Helversteijn
Hylas
1:02:30
1:02:07
60
Nelly van der Klugt
Bergen Nh
1:02:33
1:02:26
61
Judith Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
1:02:54
1:02:36
62
José Daanen
Broek op Langedijk
1:03:27
1:02:47
63
Tiny Boom-Beemster
Hylas
1:03:27
1:03:05
64
Janetta Veenstra
Noordkop
1:03:59
1:03:18
65
Tessa Splinter-de Boo
Oudeschild
1:04:22
1:04:16
66
Marieke Visser
Schagen
1:04:23
1:04:16
67
Irma Clardy
Heemskerk
1:04:23
1:03:44
68
Miranda Schalk
Broek op Langedijk
1:04:25
1:03:44
69
Mirenka Fortuin
Hylas
1:04:48
1:04:29
70
Tineke Privée
Noordkop
1:04:51
1:04:20
71
Fanny Baltus
Warmenhuizen
1:04:55
1:04:16
72
Joke de Geest
Dirkshorn
1:04:55
1:04:18
73
Betsy Groen-Schoorl
NOVA
1:05:25
1:04:59
74
Stella Latjes
Alkmaar
1:05:29
1:04:44
75
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
1:05:30
1:05:11
76
Sandra van Huut
Den Helder
1:06:00
1:05:47
77
Madelon Seignette
Akersloot
1:06:02
1:05:47
78
Anita Scheeres
TAS '82
1:06:25
1:05:54
79
Desiree Slikker
Schagen
1:07:10
1:06:35
80
Renee Reinhoudt
Noordkop
1:07:17
1:06:36
81
Nel Pot
Den Helder
1:07:17
1:07:01
82
Lenie Koomen
Den Helder
1:07:17
1:07:04
83
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Hylas
1:07:18
1:06:41
84
Jenny schellingerhout
Tuitjenhorn
1:07:47
1:07:01
85
Margreet Wind
Alkmaar
1:08:59
1:08:13
86
Germa Mosch
NOVA
1:09:01
1:08:34
87
Elly Geelkerken
Hollandia
1:09:02
1:08:37
88
Tabitha Sterenberg
Hylas
1:10:05
1:09:30
89
Melanie de wit Koorn
Den Helder
1:10:56
1:10:14
90
Wiepy de Hart-van Dijk
Noord-Scharwoude
1:11:01
1:10:27
91
Laura Jongewaard
Noord-Scharwoude
1:11:03
1:10:38
92
Linda Rietveld
Noord-Scharwoude
1:11:03
1:10:38
93
Nicole Hoekstra
Den Helder
1:11:11
1:10:55
94
Willy Verduijn
TAS '82
1:11:26
1:10:54
95
Marieke Brakkee
NOVA
1:12:44
1:11:58
96
Nathalie Spigt
Julianadorp
1:12:48
1:12:28
97
Christa de Groot
Noord-Scharwoude
1:14:29
1:13:41
98
Tamara Hoogland
Koedijk
1:14:47
1:14:19
99
Jiska Westerhof
Oudorp Nh
1:14:47
1:14:19
100
Marisca de Boer-Huiberts
TAS '82
1:15:28
1:14:54
101
Anouk Ruiter
Hylas
1:15:59
1:15:22
102
Marjolein de Graaf
Hylas
1:15:59
1:15:24
103
Ingrid Rentenaar
Hylas
1:15:59
1:15:22
104
Krista Skácel
Noordkop
1:22:46
1:22:38
105
Ilse Kolmuis
Noordkop
1:22:46
1:22:39
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2016 20:27