Uitslagenlijst Theehuis Oosterbosrun

Klazienaveen - Zondag 6 november 2016

J-15, JEUGD T/M 15 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Drent
Klazienaveen
20:57
2
Delano Bos
Klazienaveen
21:04
3
Sylvan Schonewille
Klazienaveen
23:20
4
Olaf Jansen
Nieuw-Dordrecht
23:28
5
Rutger Mensen
Klazienaveen
25:38
6
Marijn Scholtmeijer
Coevorden
26:05
7
Tristan Schonewille
Klazienaveen
26:18
8
Matthijs Kreulen
Klazienaveen
27:16
9
Bastian Kreulen
Klazienaveen
28:05
10
Thijs Harkema
Klazienaveen
31:18
M-15, JEUGD T/M 15 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
25:36
2
Hendriette Vos
Emmen
28:17
3
Nicole Drent
Klazienaveen
30:55
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job IJtsma
hoogeveen
18:05
2
Johan Lek
Emmen
19:11
3
Jeroen Pol
klazienaveen
20:32
4
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
20:42
5
roy kreeft
klazienaveen
21:10
6
Rutger Schuiling
Amsterdam
21:27
7
Armando vink
Klazienaveen
21:46
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
22:14
9
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
22:40
10
Niels Griemink
Klazienaveen
23:15
11
ramon schoonewille
klazienaveen
23:18
12
Sander de Vrieze
Emmen
23:21
13
Larry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
23:42
14
Wim Verhaar
Klazienaveen
24:28
15
Bram Kramer
Emmen
24:38
16
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
24:47
17
mark
klazienaveen
24:49
18
johan strating
schoonebeek
24:54
19
Marc Post
Klazienaveen
24:59
20
Jan Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
25:20
21
Bertran Boer
Hoogeveen
25:24
22
Erik Scherpen
Schoonebeek
25:43
23
Fred Geuzinge
Emmen
25:45
24
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
25:52
25
Dolf Wessel
Klazienaveen
25:55
26
derk hendriks
sibculo
26:38
27
Robert van burik
emmen
27:26
28
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
28:05
29
Johnny Bruns
Klazienaveen
28:08
30
Roald
Emmen
28:25
31
Anton van Duuren
Emmen
28:42
32
Harry Drent
Emmen
29:01
33
Bennie Tibbe
Veenoord
30:44
34
Erwin ter Veen
Emmen
31:14
35
Wilfred Schepers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
31:38
36
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
31:47
37
Michael van Dalen
Klazienaveen
31:51
38
Stefan Esders
Klazienaveen
32:21
39
Jiohan v/ Meer
Klazienaveen
33:18
40
Henri Bernsen
Barger-Compascuum
35:00
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meyke Scholman
Klazienaveen
22:56
2
Ilse Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
25:15
3
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
25:17
4
Marion vd Weide
Klazienaveen
25:30
5
Eefje Kroesen
Coevorden
25:40
6
Mariëlle Brinks
Erica
25:47
7
Remona Koops
klazienaveen
26:00
8
Kleefman
emmen
26:29
9
Chantal van der Voort
Klazienaveen
26:36
10
Hariet pruim
Klazienaveen
27:00
11
Mathilde Bausch
Emmen
27:06
12
Elly Posthuma
Emmen
27:44
13
Helen Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
27:52
14
Danielle Kors
Ten Boer
28:00
15
Petra Bos
Emmen
28:02
16
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
28:09
17
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
28:14
18
Angela Tibbe
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:29
19
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
28:40
20
Annemieke van der Burg
Sleen
28:46
21
Sharon Plas
Klazienaveen
28:48
22
Marjan Jansen-Kleef
Nieuw-Dordrecht
28:56
23
Iris Eilering
Emmen
29:06
24
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
29:18
25
Tanja Verhaar
Klazienaveen
29:29
26
Caroline Kraan
Emmen
29:46
27
Kim Lippold
Klazienaveen
29:54
28
Terzah Jansen
Emmen
30:08
29
Karien Goedkoop
emmen
30:10
30
Nienke Scholte Albers
Klazienaveen
30:16
31
Jolien Jonker
Barger-Compascuum
30:18
32
Cindy van der Pal
Klazienaveen
30:34
33
Martine Mink-Lippold
Zwartemeer
30:47
34
Iris Tip
Dalen
30:48
35
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
30:55
36
Ina Peters
Klazienaveen
31:00
37
Daniek Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
31:01
38
Jenny Alferink
Emmen
31:40
39
Joke Kuipers
Sleen
31:53
40
Dineke Wormolts
Sleen
31:54
41
Annelies geerts
Klazienaveen
32:02
42
Lydia Verhaar
Klazienaveen
32:04
43
Roselien Vos
Klazienaveen
32:08
44
Prisilla Hoving
Klazienaveen
32:09
45
Miranda Walstra
Emmen
32:18
46
Irene Mulder
KLazienaveen
32:22
47
Betty Enninga
Nieuw-Dordrecht
32:28
48
Geraldine Schel
Emmen
32:41
49
Renate Harkema
Klazienaveen
32:49
50
Janet Bouwmann
Vroomshoop
32:51
51
Jolanda Engelkes
Klazienaveen
32:54
52
Lammie pol
Emmen
33:26
53
Angelique Pardekooper
Klazienaveen
35:01
54
Miranda geraats eskes
Nieuw-Weerdinge
35:14
55
Helen Lindeman
Barger-Compascuum
38:48
56
Liesette Roosken
Klazienaveen
38:50
57
Iris van der Heide
Emmen
38:51
58
Grietje Horstman - Harms
Klazienaveen
42:21
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Moesker
Emmercompascuum
36:16
2
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
37:12
3
Albert-Jan de Haan
hoogeveen
38:28
4
Stijn van Trijp
Emmen
38:30
5
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
38:45
6
thomas van der wal
klazienaveen
39:03
7
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
39:13
8
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
39:35
9
Roy Hofstede
Erica
40:08
10
Ivan Smid
Emmen
40:12
11
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
40:39
12
erik de vries
zwartemeer
40:41
13
Arjan von der Weide
Klazienaveen
41:13
14
dennis schomaker
emmen
41:41
15
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde
41:42
16
sjonnie de groot
emmen
42:33
17
Ruben Zuidema
Groningen
43:12
18
Henry Brinks
Zandpol
43:14
19
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
43:40
20
jan herder
klazienaveen
44:19
21
S. Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
44:30
22
Melvin Huizing
Klazienaveen
45:03
23
rene nolting
emlichheim
45:17
24
Mark Soppe
Klazienaveen
46:15
25
Stefan Schneider
Klazienaveen
46:51
26
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
47:23
27
Rudolf Mud
Sleen
47:52
28
Iwan Goeree
Emmen
48:19
29
Johan Savenije
Erica
48:56
30
André Poetter
Emlichheim
49:00
31
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
49:10
32
Arjan Naber
Sleen
49:17
33
Rick Horstman
Klazienaveen
51:15
34
Herman Dubbelboer
emmen
51:19
35
Velimir Siebum
Erica
51:29
36
Justian van der Schaaf
Barger-Compascuum
51:46
37
Chris Jagt
Barger-Compascuum
51:55
38
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
52:02
39
Peter Scholte
Emmer-Compascuum
52:05
40
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
52:11
41
Ben Scholman
Klazienaveen
52:13
42
Juergen Riesenbeck
Emmen
52:17
43
Rick Voorn
Klazienaveen
52:22
44
Oebel Hadderingh
Klazienaveen
52:39
45
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
53:09
46
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
53:58
47
peter.zuidema
assen
54:32
48
Rene van der zee
Emmen
55:17
49
Herman Wösten
Emmen
56:22
50
jans jagt
klazienaveen
56:32
51
Hein Oldenhuis
Klazienaveen
56:42
52
Dennis Katoen
Klazienaveen
57:17
53
Kor Weender
Emmen
57:44
54
Nico Galema
Dongjum
58:23
55
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
1:00:22
56
Jeroen Zwake
Klazienaveen
1:01:16
57
Andre Zwake
Klazienaveen
1:01:16
58
raoul rohling
holsloot
1:01:25
59
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
1:02:23
60
Jan Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
1:02:24
61
Edwin Roewen
Erica
1:02:30
62
marco fuhner
emmen
1:02:54
63
Dennis Pol
Klazienaveen
1:02:58
64
peter prinsen
erica
1:03:16
65
Sander hart
Klazienaveen
1:03:30
66
jans kuipers
klazienaveen
1:08:29
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janien Lubben
Emmen
43:11
2
Susan Koop
Emmen
46:53
3
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde
48:42
4
Annemieke Prins
Erica
49:15
5
Evelyn Lok
Ter Apel
50:03
6
Chantal Manning
Emmen
52:30
7
Jolijn Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
53:32
8
Ingrid Kempers
Emmen
55:01
9
Eline Voss
Klazienaveen
55:10
10
Jacqueline Westerhof
Emmercompascuum
55:18
11
Maaike Doek
Klazienaveen
55:42
12
Carina Herbers
Klazienaveen
55:58
13
Nanette Schepers
Klazienaveen
56:36
14
Moniek Bouwhuis
Emmen
57:08
15
Christina Smit
Schöninghsdorf
57:29
16
Inge Scholman
Klazienbaveen
57:48
17
Liane Peters
Klazienaveen
58:18
18
Myron Borgman
Klazienaveen
1:00:55
19
Petra Boutounnou
Emmen
1:01:23
20
Margriet Brands
Klazienaveen
1:01:28
21
janine van der Vinne
Haren Duitsland
1:02:57
22
Syta Zwart
Emmen
1:06:35
23
Anita van der Struik
2e Exloermond
1:06:47
24
Anna Kornatowska
Barger-Compascuum
1:07:32
25
Janine de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:08:29
26
Ineke Mol
Klazienaveen
1:08:29
27
Leny Stevens
Emmen
1:08:29
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2016 14:24