Uitslagenlijst D'n Duvelscross

Lieshout - Zondag 6 november 2016

DAMES, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Smeets
Beek en Donk
38:19
2
Thean van Tiel
Lieshout
40:18
3
Maike van Veggel
Lieshout
40:51
4
Anita Opheij
Breugel
43:53
5
Marjan van den Tillar
Aarle Rixtel
44:07
6
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
44:28
7
Ilfie Klomp
Beek en Donk
47:00
HEREN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doris Jaspers
Gemert
33:06
2
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
34:23
3
Endré van de Rooijpannen
Aarle Rixtel
34:41
4
Dennis van de Meulengraaf
Mariahout
35:36
5
Rob Mestrom
Lieshout
35:38
6
Rob Habraken
Breugel
35:40
7
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
35:52
8
Freek Aertsen
Son
36:12
9
Bart van Berlo
Helmond
36:28
10
Bas Heemskerk
Beek en Don
37:14
11
Coen Sanders
Lieshout
37:47
12
Hermans Segers
Beek en Donk
38:22
13
Twan Peters
Aarle Rixtel
38:23
14
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
38:33
15
Guus Bruijstens
Beek en Donk
39:36
16
John Williams
Eindhoven
39:36
17
Hermans
Lieshout
39:38
18
Rudy van Kempen
Gemert
39:56
19
Marc Janssen
Lieshout
40:10
20
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
40:37
21
Roland van Hoof
Aarle-Rixtel
41:36
22
Rob Streeder
Aarle Rixtel
41:36
23
Hans Leenders
Lieshout
41:43
24
Eric Caelen
Lieshout
42:47
25
Marcel van Aspert
Lieshout
43:03
26
Michon Cirkel
Arnhem
44:08
27
Appie Hens
Beek en Donk
46:18
28
Harold van der Vliet
Beek en Donk
46:27
29
Ron Segers
Beek en Donk
49:06
DAMES, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Streeder
Aarle Rixtel
34:39
2
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
34:39
3
Mirthe Scheltens
Lieshout
36:52
4
Malika van Dijk
Lieshout
36:56
HEREN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jef van der Leg
Mariahout
28:24
2
Peter Vogels
Eindhoven
30:16
3
Peter van de Kerkhof
Helmond
30:19
4
Wil Beerends
Lieshout
30:21
5
Floris Udink
Lieshout
31:17
6
Robin Bakkerus
Nuenen
33:47
7
Twan van Bommel
Lieshout
36:54
DAMES, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerry Posthouwer
Beek en Donk
23:24
2
Liesbeth Janssen
Aarle Rixtel
23:26
3
Wendy Vane
Arnhem
23:26
4
Leonie Tabor- Mulder
Beek en Donk
24:28
5
Isa Habraken
Breugel
24:51
6
Henriette Segeren
Mariahout
28:50
7
Rianne Scheltens
Lieshout
28:57
8
Geri Gijsbers
Aarle Rixtel
29:43
9
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
30:02
HEREN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Vlerken
Aarle Rixtel
18:30
2
Niek Huijser
Breugel
19:37
3
Marijn van Vlerken
Aarle-Rixtel
20:53
4
Frans van Waals
Geldrop
26:57
DAMES, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maite van Hees
Aarle Rixtel
10:05
2
Donna Sanders
Lieshout
11:08
3
Francis Sanders
Lieshout
13:43
4
Andréa van den Heuvel
Beek en Donk
13:49
5
Rianne Pennings
Aarle Rixtel
14:02
HEREN, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van Hees
Aarle Rixtel
8:46
2
Jos van Hees
Aarle Rixtel
8:48
3
Mart van Aspert
Lieshout
11:10
Bekijk rondetijden op duvelscross.trackreg.com
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2016 15:10