Uitslagenlijst Trail by the Sea (24km)

Burgh-Haamstede - Zondag 6 november 2016

MAN, 25 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van den Broeke
Vlissingen
1:49:13
1:49:13
2
Erwin Adan
Middelburg
1:49:53
1:49:53
3
Leo Smets
Olen
1:55:03
1:55:03
4
Johnny Ravia
Zierikzee
1:55:48
1:55:47
5
Crum van der Linden
Vlissingen
1:56:14
1:56:13
6
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
1:57:00
1:57:00
7
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
1:57:41
1:57:39
8
Joeri Versluis
Middelburg
1:57:42
1:57:40
9
Remko Kap
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:02
1:58:01
10
Michel Buijck
Middelburg
1:58:20
1:58:19
11
Tim Pleijte
Zoutelande
1:58:21
1:58:20
12
Jürgen Gerritsen
Dordrecht
1:59:12
1:59:10
13
Edwin de Jaeger
Zuiddorpe
2:00:01
2:00:01
14
Bart Verkaart
Zierikzee
2:00:15
2:00:13
15
Martijn Kox
Westdorpe
2:00:19
2:00:18
16
Marlon Deijkers
Fijnaart
2:00:50
2:00:48
17
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel
2:01:00
2:00:59
18
Edward de Leng
Koudekerke
2:01:34
2:01:33
19
Frank Houweling
Goes
2:01:49
2:01:49
20
Petrus Oosthuizen
Rotterdam
2:02:21
2:02:21
21
Patrick v Schilt
Halsteren
2:04:36
2:04:35
22
Cees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:05:13
2:05:11
23
Ramon van de Grift
Vlissingen
2:05:53
2:05:48
24
Rob van Zanten
Rijswijk Zh
2:06:24
2:06:21
25
Arthur Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
2:07:07
2:07:03
26
Michel v.d. Bos
Zierikzee
2:07:26
2:07:19
27
Benny Thuy
Sint Jansteen
2:07:28
2:07:23
28
Leon de Langen
Bergschenhoek
2:07:31
2:07:27
30
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
2:07:45
2:07:43
31
Alex de Langen
Oud-Beijerland
2:08:58
2:08:56
32
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
2:09:27
2:09:24
33
Sander van Doorn
Terneuzen
2:10:06
2:10:03
34
Jan Hoppenbrouwers
Rijen
2:10:20
2:10:16
35
John van Dijke
Kloosterzande
2:10:29
2:10:12
36
Yan De Graef
Mechelen
2:11:13
2:10:56
37
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
2:11:26
2:11:24
38
Jeroen de Nood
Middelburg
2:11:47
2:11:36
39
Joachim Van Holm
Brugge
2:12:24
2:12:22
40
Guido Vervloet
Heist op den Berg
2:12:42
2:12:29
41
Walter Houtzager
Oost-Souburg
2:12:48
2:12:45
42
Johannes Maiterth
Aachen
2:14:48
2:14:43
43
Michel Ridderhof
Middelburg
2:14:58
2:14:52
44
Marcel Adriaanse
Middelburg
2:14:58
2:14:52
45
Kris Mertens
Wuustwezel
2:14:59
2:14:52
46
Tim De Vilder
Wingene
2:15:02
2:15:01
47
Thijs Boogert
Rotterdam
2:15:06
2:14:59
48
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
2:15:15
2:15:13
49
Ronald Hulsmann
Brielle
2:15:36
2:15:33
50
Gert Bessems
Rotterdam
2:15:44
2:15:35
51
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam
2:15:50
2:15:47
52
Erwin van der Linde
Vlissingen
2:16:02
2:15:58
53
Jasper Tamboezer
Rotterdam
2:16:44
2:16:37
54
Ronald van der Graaf
Brielle
2:16:58
2:16:55
55
Ron Aret
Gouda
2:17:07
2:16:59
56
Remco Kooistra
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:17:15
2:17:11
57
Jeroen Kouwen
Lopik
2:17:36
2:17:21
58
Roger Mars
Rotterdam
2:17:58
2:17:52
59
Wim van Dijke
Vlissingen
2:18:29
2:18:12
60
Rob Schaap
Vlissingen
2:18:51
2:18:48
61
Rian van den Broeke
Vlissingen
2:18:54
2:18:54
62
Martijn de Vries
Middelburg
2:19:01
2:18:52
63
Martin van Trierum
Tilburg
2:19:45
2:19:13
64
Niels Wijkhuijs
Middelburg
2:20:31
2:20:07
65
Barend van der Giesen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:20:37
2:20:33
66
Piet Stroek
Rotterdam
2:20:50
2:20:43
67
Theo de Macker
Burgh-Haamstede
2:20:55
2:20:41
68
John Uitterhoeve
Goes
2:20:55
2:20:47
69
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
2:20:56
2:20:45
70
Jos Noordegraaf
Hellevoetsluis
2:21:06
2:20:53
71
Marijn Grootjans
Westkapelle
2:21:16
2:20:50
72
Menno Mulder
Monster
2:21:21
2:21:15
73
Jochem Kuzee
Bergen op Zoom
2:22:06
2:21:58
74
Marijn Huibregtsen
Westkapelle
2:22:09
2:21:44
75
Dirk Rietberg
's-Gravenhage
2:22:26
2:22:22
76
Bert Bruins
Wijchen
2:22:35
2:22:20
77
Kees menheere
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:22:39
2:22:34
78
Pier Claeijs
Goes
2:22:54
2:22:39
79
Carel Slijkhuis
Oud-Beijerland
2:23:24
2:23:21
80
Richard Goedendorp
Hellevoetsluis
2:23:32
2:23:19
81
Leon Verheij
Dorst
2:23:45
2:23:23
82
René de Visser
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
2:23:46
2:23:33
83
Marco Verhoeff
Alblasserdam
2:23:48
2:23:28
84
Marcel Uitterhoeve
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:24:15
2:24:08
85
Patrick van Iersel
Goes
2:24:15
2:24:03
86
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
2:24:18
2:24:12
87
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
2:24:31
2:24:21
88
Rudy van mourik
Steenbergen Nb
2:26:05
2:25:49
89
Alex van beeck
Putte
2:26:06
2:25:49
90
Ray Cornips
Zuidzande
2:26:08
2:26:02
91
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
2:26:20
2:26:09
92
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
2:26:34
2:26:26
93
Anton den Engelse
Rotterdam
2:26:45
2:26:27
94
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:26:51
2:26:45
95
Erik Wierstra
IJsselstein Ut
2:27:14
2:26:59
96
Koen Bakker
Roosendaal
2:27:15
2:27:00
97
Peter Schepens
Heusden
2:27:20
2:26:59
98
Peter van Thienen
Rotterdam
2:27:30
2:27:21
99
Hans-Jan Rijbering
's-Gravenhage
2:27:34
2:27:31
100
Tako Horsley
Bussum
2:27:40
2:27:28
101
Richard van der werf
Oosterland
2:27:46
2:27:24
102
Leon de Vries
Heerjansdam
2:28:38
2:28:22
103
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
2:28:42
2:28:34
104
Michel Bouwman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:28:45
2:28:30
105
William de Jonge
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:28:50
2:28:41
106
Chris van Rossum
Zwijndrecht
2:29:01
2:28:53
107
Jan Willem de Valk
Oosterland
2:29:02
2:28:41
108
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
2:29:05
2:28:54
109
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
2:29:54
2:29:39
110
Jasper ravays
Koudekerke
2:29:58
2:29:38
111
Marc Wijne
Koudekerke
2:30:00
2:29:40
112
Martijn den Blijker
Zoutelande
2:30:03
2:30:03
113
Jeroen de Vries
IJzendijke
2:30:06
2:29:47
114
Rob Spruyt
Rotterdam
2:30:38
2:30:30
115
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
2:30:39
2:30:32
116
Jeroen Kratz
Eindhoven
2:30:39
2:30:15
117
Ruud Grim
Lewedorp
2:30:51
2:30:40
118
Jan Bostelaar
Westkapelle
2:31:01
2:30:49
119
Frank Ocké
Oost-Souburg
2:31:07
2:30:40
120
Bram Kotvis
Zierikzee
2:31:25
2:31:10
121
Jerry de Krijger
Philippine
2:32:14
2:31:49
122
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
2:32:30
2:32:22
123
Ben van der Pols
Piershil
2:32:38
2:32:09
124
Leo Koster
Rotterdam
2:33:01
2:32:56
125
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
2:33:04
2:32:45
126
Dennis But
Middelburg
2:33:09
2:32:48
127
Michel Sinke
Middelburg
2:33:11
2:32:51
128
Pieter Groeneveld
Oegstgeest
2:33:28
2:33:27
129
Cor Kostense
Sommelsdijk
2:33:36
2:33:13
130
Pim Veldhuis
Vlaardingen
2:33:48
2:33:42
131
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
2:33:55
2:33:36
132
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
2:33:55
2:33:35
133
Ralph van de Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
2:34:04
2:33:50
134
Armand Veenman
Den Hoorn Zh
2:34:12
2:34:07
135
Bjorn de Quaasteniet
Bergen op Zoom
2:34:22
2:33:51
136
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Dordrecht
2:34:51
2:34:26
137
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
2:34:52
2:34:08
138
Frenk-jan Visser
Middelburg
2:35:13
2:34:51
139
Gerrit Spaans
Goes
2:35:15
2:34:57
140
Ferdy Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
2:35:16
2:35:04
141
Leon van der Wende
Oude-Tonge
2:35:16
2:34:52
142
René van Erk
Hellevoetsluis
2:35:30
2:35:16
143
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
2:35:38
2:35:05
144
Rien de Wilde
Wilhelminadorp
2:36:21
2:36:03
145
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
2:37:05
2:36:55
146
Jack Smits
Oost-Souburg
2:37:05
2:36:54
147
Kees Slui
Middelharnis
2:37:14
2:36:49
148
Wim de feijter
Terneuzen
2:37:40
2:37:20
149
Ferry Kooijman
Rotterdam
2:37:42
2:37:33
150
Jan Wegereef
Hellevoetsluis
2:37:48
2:37:10
151
Rik Duijm
Breda
2:37:49
2:37:08
152
Leon Goedegebuur
Dirksland
2:37:59
2:37:34
153
Ben Ellenbroek
Rotterdam
2:38:37
2:38:28
154
Pieter Moelker
Kloetinge
2:38:52
2:38:28
155
Geert van Dijk
Naaldwijk
2:39:18
2:38:29
156
Vincent Lamge
Middelburg
2:39:22
2:38:56
157
Richard Granneman
Hellevoetsluis
2:39:38
2:39:25
158
Nicky Aalders
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
2:39:39
2:38:51
159
Marko Verkaart
Vlissingen
2:39:50
2:39:37
160
Alwin Oerlemans
Woerden
2:40:13
2:39:25
161
Peter Roskam
Sliedrecht
2:40:38
2:40:09
162
Job van den Berg
Sliedrecht
2:40:39
2:40:11
163
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
2:40:43
2:40:20
164
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
2:41:01
2:40:25
165
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
2:41:06
2:40:50
166
Willem Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
2:41:10
2:40:53
167
John Lavooij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:41:12
2:40:58
168
Coos van Haaften
's-Gravenhage
2:41:29
2:40:46
169
Michel van der Gaag
's-Gravenhage
2:41:36
2:41:11
170
Remco Palm
Hellevoetsluis
2:42:37
2:42:23
171
Peter Koopman
Krabbendijke
2:42:48
2:42:03
172
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
2:42:54
2:42:43
173
Erwin Schell
Zierikzee
2:43:27
2:43:14
174
George Reynaert
Arnhem
2:44:07
2:43:22
175
Ryan Harrington
Halsteren
2:44:33
2:43:48
176
Gerben Soethaert
Terneuzen
2:44:35
2:44:04
177
Harry Spix
Grevenbroich
2:44:36
2:44:10
178
Leon van Bavinchoven
Terneuzen
2:44:57
2:44:40
179
Jan de Jager
Wolphaartsdijk
2:45:05
2:44:49
180
Serge van den Bos
Burgh-Haamstede
2:45:05
2:44:12
181
Erik de Bruine
Goes
2:45:14
2:44:54
182
Lennart Nuhn
Breda
2:45:15
2:44:36
183
Richard Polderdijk
Kortgene
2:45:25
2:45:04
184
Alex Verkerk
Barendrecht
2:45:27
2:45:03
185
Bas Jonas
Puttershoek
2:45:50
2:45:27
186
Ron de Koning
Spijkenisse
2:45:50
2:45:11
187
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
2:45:56
2:45:35
188
Roy Reerink
Veldhoven
2:46:02
2:45:32
189
Rob Commandeur
Goes
2:46:14
2:45:43
190
Johan romers
Spijkenisse
2:46:15
2:45:42
191
Hans Griep
Spijkenisse
2:46:16
2:45:43
192
Andre Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
2:46:42
2:46:03
193
Dennis Heilbron
Sint-Maartensdijk
2:46:45
2:46:22
194
Freddy Roose
Oostkapelle
2:47:02
2:46:34
195
Arjan Voogt
Oostvoorne
2:47:22
2:47:10
196
Kevin van den heuvel
Goes
2:47:23
2:46:53
197
Gert-Jan van der Reijden
Zwijndrecht
2:47:56
2:47:30
198
Marcel Naaktgeboren
Zwijndrecht
2:47:57
2:47:30
199
Egbert Roodbol
Rotterdam
2:48:40
2:48:35
200
Goar Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
2:48:57
2:48:19
201
John Mars
Barendrecht
2:49:11
2:48:27
202
Tono Wondergem
Westkapelle
2:49:16
2:48:46
203
Christian le Sage
Dongen
2:49:21
2:48:43
204
Edwin de Vlieger
Scharendijke
2:49:43
2:48:59
205
Gert Jan Marinisse
Oost-Souburg
2:49:50
2:49:20
206
Jos Knops
Oude-Tonge
2:49:53
2:49:01
207
Peter Roelink
Oud-Beijerland
2:49:55
2:49:19
208
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
2:50:15
2:49:54
209
Hans minnaard
Yerseke
2:50:23
2:49:48
210
Werner Noorlander
Lekkerkerk
2:50:54
2:50:13
211
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
2:51:25
2:50:51
212
Erik de Winkel
Zuidland
2:51:31
2:50:51
213
Michael Evers
Middelburg
2:51:47
2:51:18
214
David Perquin
Kats
2:51:59
2:51:10
215
Ramon van Egmond
Barendrecht
2:52:14
2:52:14
216
Gerard Vos
Hellevoetsluis
2:52:29
2:51:50
217
Rene.de Beer
Barendrecht
2:52:43
2:52:11
218
Peter Ziekman
Spijkenisse
2:52:55
2:52:11
219
Sjaak van Roon
Brielle
2:53:17
2:53:11
220
Fred de Zeeuw
Hellevoetsluis
2:53:22
2:52:41
221
Leo Jasperse
Ulvenhout
2:53:24
2:52:32
222
Charly Nelemans
Breda
2:53:24
2:52:31
223
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
2:53:48
2:53:12
224
Martin Voshol
Tholen
2:53:51
2:53:12
225
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
2:53:51
2:53:11
226
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
2:54:31
2:53:48
227
Mario Disco
Hoogerheide
2:54:47
2:54:13
228
Leendert Nieuwenhuijze
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:54:51
2:54:20
229
Eelco Mens
Meerle
2:55:10
2:54:42
230
Martijn Durnez
Aalst
2:55:28
2:54:33
231
Joek Sloots
Hellevoetsluis
2:55:48
2:55:11
232
George Taal
Oostkapelle
2:56:02
2:55:28
233
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
2:56:48
2:56:36
234
Koos Bierings
Vlissingen
2:57:29
2:56:43
235
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
2:57:50
2:57:13
236
Jan der Kinderen
Steenbergen Nb
2:58:05
2:57:52
237
Ewout van der Drift
Middelburg
2:58:12
2:57:20
238
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:59:00
2:58:33
239
Jeroen van Berkum
Sommelsdijk
2:59:27
2:59:05
240
Piet Jobse
Koudekerke
3:00:06
2:59:50
241
Robert Eerland
Oost-Souburg
3:00:21
2:59:54
242
Robin Westerduijn
's-Gravenhage
3:00:39
2:59:59
243
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg
3:00:41
2:59:54
244
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
3:01:08
3:00:14
245
Bert Krom
Wormerveer
3:01:26
3:01:00
246
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
3:01:55
3:01:17
247
Harry Verhulst
Oostkapelle
3:01:59
3:01:23
248
Jules Dumas
Rotterdam
3:02:01
3:01:11
249
Peter Lambrechts
Rumst
3:02:34
3:02:16
250
Franco de Waal
Achthuizen
3:02:53
3:01:59
251
Marco Verheul
Haarlem
3:02:58
3:02:23
252
Dennis Verduyn
Oostvoorne
3:03:22
3:02:40
253
Denny Deckers
Meerbeek
3:03:27
3:02:38
254
Rien Eckhardt
Roosendaal
3:03:32
3:03:04
255
Bernard van Meer
Zierikzee
3:03:33
3:02:49
256
Ronald te Lindert
Vlaardingen
3:03:42
3:02:51
257
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
3:03:42
3:02:50
258
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
3:03:43
3:02:51
259
Kul Heijmans
Zuidland
3:03:43
3:02:50
260
Dick Hart
Renesse
3:04:59
3:04:16
261
Serge Wijers
Zierikzee
3:05:00
3:04:18
262
Peter Kok
Goes
3:06:19
3:05:47
263
Michiel Willemse
Utrecht
3:06:38
3:05:43
264
André Kramer
Yerseke
3:06:48
3:06:12
265
Menno van der Mark
Zoetermeer
3:07:13
3:06:28
266
Rob Joosse
Vrouwenpolder
3:08:08
3:07:34
267
Marcel Pelster
Vlissingen
3:08:40
3:08:11
268
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
3:10:03
3:09:15
269
Reinier Broeksma
Heinkenszand
3:10:32
3:09:58
270
Frank Groen
Brielle
3:10:58
3:10:10
271
Ron Openneer
Arnemuiden
3:11:19
3:10:37
272
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
3:11:51
3:11:21
273
Henk Herkelman
Zoetermeer
3:12:55
3:12:14
274
Leo Stans
Vlaardingen
3:14:48
3:14:08
275
John Stolk
Hellevoetsluis
3:26:54
3:25:59
276
Rob van der Pas
Breda
3:27:11
3:26:21
277
Jan Kwist
Tholen
3:27:21
3:26:32
278
KeesJan Verstrate
Middelburg
3:28:36
3:27:49
279
Hans Rooijakkers
Roosendaal
3:31:48
3:31:16
280
Jo Nijsen
Oud-Beijerland
3:45:02
3:44:17
VROUW, 25 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:07:30
2:07:29
2
Vanessa Hartman
Brielle
2:09:27
2:09:26
3
Leonie Ton
Wissenkerke
2:11:30
2:11:28
4
Marjolein Menheere
Zaltbommel
2:11:53
2:11:52
5
Ada Runderground
Middelburg
2:21:35
2:21:26
6
Marion Corfield
Rotterdam
2:22:55
2:22:46
7
Rian Verstelle
Heinkenszand
2:25:01
2:24:49
8
Ingrid Koene
Yerseke
2:29:07
2:28:49
9
Corina Grim
Lewedorp
2:30:49
2:30:39
10
Amber Hulleman
Oud-Beijerland
2:32:38
2:32:10
11
Diede De Paepe
Schepdaal
2:32:55
2:32:38
12
Henny Strating
Kamperland
2:33:57
2:33:38
13
Saskia Goole
Kapelle
2:34:53
2:34:43
14
Gertine Quirijns
Hellevoetsluis
2:37:47
2:37:08
15
Marjolijn Bakker
Numansdorp
2:38:52
2:38:22
16
Maroula Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
2:39:28
2:39:06
17
Audry van Dijke
Kloosterzande
2:41:25
2:41:07
18
Lorraine Kelder
's-Gravenhage
2:41:37
2:41:12
19
Corienne Kaljouw
Middelburg
2:42:27
2:41:36
20
Jacolien Booij
Lekkerkerk
2:42:43
2:42:03
21
Annet Hartnack
Krommenie
2:43:01
2:42:36
22
Marlies de Jong
Kapelle
2:43:33
2:43:00
23
Nicole Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:45:23
2:44:43
24
Inga Wessels
Aachen
2:45:27
2:45:18
25
Ilse de Bruyn
Middelburg
2:45:32
2:44:41
26
Brigitte Ooms
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:45:49
2:45:15
27
Christa Karels
Rotterdam
2:45:52
2:45:18
28
Femke Karels
Rotterdam
2:46:36
2:46:01
29
Nelleke Baldé
Grijpskerke
2:46:42
2:46:19
30
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:47:04
2:46:37
31
Marjan de Wild
Oud Gastel
2:47:12
2:47:06
32
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
2:48:14
2:47:38
33
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
2:48:16
2:47:39
34
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
2:49:27
2:49:17
35
Heidie van Remortele
Hoedekenskerke
2:49:37
2:49:03
36
Claudia van Sighem
Westkapelle
2:49:49
2:49:20
37
Eline Vree
Oud-Beijerland
2:49:55
2:49:18
38
Lineke van der Sneppen
Breda
2:50:50
2:49:57
39
Mandy van Vugt
Lekkerkerk
2:50:55
2:50:14
40
Paulette De Kraker
Arnemuiden
2:51:10
2:50:37
41
Wilma Bolleman
Melissant
2:51:41
2:51:18
42
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
2:51:59
2:51:31
43
Inge van der Meulen
Veldhoven
2:52:23
2:51:54
44
Jolnda Ammerlaan
Maasland
2:52:35
2:52:02
45
Birgit van Bockxmeer
Zonnemaire
2:53:06
2:52:26
46
Daniëlle Laurijssens
Essen
2:53:25
2:52:35
47
Nellie Blom
Burgh-Haamstede
2:53:41
2:53:00
48
Petra Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
2:54:26
2:54:04
49
Linda Quist
Oud-Vossemeer
2:57:06
2:56:44
50
Everdien Vermeulen
Kloetinge
2:57:07
2:56:32
51
Lia Dobbelaar
Heinkenszand
2:57:07
2:56:35
52
Nelleke Bosscha
Vlissingen
3:00:07
2:59:53
53
Dafne Berkhout
Wormerveer
3:01:25
3:01:01
54
Janetta Joziasse
Wormerveer
3:01:25
3:01:00
55
Manon Laat
Dongen
3:01:53
3:01:23
56
Tina Verhulst
Oostkapelle
3:01:59
3:01:23
57
Jacqueline Lodder
Sommelsdijk
3:02:18
3:01:53
58
Anita de Grauw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:02:55
3:02:24
59
Astrid Elvebakke
Rotterdam
3:04:13
3:04:01
60
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
3:04:57
3:04:12
61
Petra van den Doel
Zierikzee
3:04:58
3:04:12
62
Lianne Wijsman
Zierikzee
3:04:59
3:04:15
63
Mandy wunnink
Zoetermeer
3:07:10
3:06:23
64
Michelle van Doeselaar
Vlissingen
3:07:19
3:06:51
65
Liesbeth Cruts
Veldhoven
3:07:20
3:06:37
66
Cora Verheij
Abbenbroek
3:07:43
3:07:03
67
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
3:07:48
3:07:00
68
Marianne Aalbers-Ariesen
Veenendaal
3:08:13
3:07:51
69
Françoise Koole-Luteijn
Vlissingen
3:09:26
3:09:11
70
Bianca Gerritsen
Dordrecht
3:09:56
3:09:09
71
Marleen Leemans
Rotterdam
3:10:24
3:09:43
72
Elsbeth Peper
Rotterdam
3:10:54
3:10:04
73
Daniella Evers
Middelburg
3:11:38
3:11:09
74
Anneleen Coen
Brecht
3:13:04
3:12:45
75
Moniek Braspenning
Brecht
3:13:06
3:12:47
76
Remke den Bremer
's-Gravenhage
3:14:42
3:13:59
77
Joke van Paassen
Rockanje
3:14:55
3:14:09
78
Gine Shearlaw
Roosendaal
3:14:57
3:14:26
79
Ingrid Hildenbrant
Middelburg
3:15:40
3:15:13
80
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
3:15:59
3:15:10
81
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
3:16:07
3:15:29
82
Samantha van Doorn
Terneuzen
3:16:33
3:16:00
83
Astrid van Tricht
Dordrecht
3:17:52
3:17:05
84
Anneke Geerings
Middelburg
3:27:08
3:26:18
85
Debby Pouls
Nieuw-Vossemeer
3:27:21
3:26:31
86
Barbara Jongelie
Roosendaal
3:31:50
3:31:16
87
Carla Stans
Vlaardingen
3:35:29
3:34:51
88
Francis van der Bogt
Burgh-Haamstede
3:35:29
3:34:38
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-11-2016 00:28