Uitslagenlijst Bosloop

Malden - Zondag 6 november 2016

2KM-J, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Job van Keulen
Malden
2005
7:15
7:15
2
Jasper van Wezel
Nijmegen
2004
7:32
7:30
3
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
2003
7:44
7:44
4
Sam van Keulen
Malden
2007
8:03
8:00
5
Menno van Meegen
Uden
2005
8:22
8:20
6
Thije Bakker
Nijmegen
2006
8:25
8:25
7
Koen Schonk
Malden
2005
8:38
8:36
8
Guus Huntjens
Malden
2008
8:39
8:37
9
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen
2006
8:42
8:40
10
Ouin Mees
Nijmegen
2007
8:49
8:46
11
Stan Weijers
Groesbeek
2009
8:50
8:50
12
Luuk Winkelhorst
Malden
2006
8:51
8:49
13
Casper Brekelmans
Malden
2008
8:52
8:52
14
Simon van Meegen
Uden
2007
9:07
9:05
15
Jochem Lourens
Malden
2007
9:08
9:05
16
Sem Lucassen
Malden
2007
9:08
9:05
17
Max De Vries
Nijmegen
2009
9:09
9:09
18
Boris Vermeulen
Malden
2005
9:09
9:04
19
Klaas Janssen
Nijmegen
2010
9:11
9:11
20
Ties Kokshoorn
Malden
2008
9:11
9:07
21
Paul Vandenbussche
Malden
2007
9:14
9:11
22
Max Buis
Malden
2008
9:15
9:11
23
Pim Van Scherpenzeel
Beek-Ubbergen
2009
9:23
9:23
24
HoeboerMees
Malden
2006
9:23
9:23
25
Marijn van Loon
Nijmegen
2008
9:28
9:25
26
Tibbe Jonkers
Nijmegen
2007
9:29
9:26
27
Stan Derksen
Malden
2007
9:33
9:33
28
Davin Van Aarle
Malden
2009
9:36
9:36
29
Schothorst Simon
Houten
9:38
9:34
30
Loek Schaefer
Malden
2009
9:40
9:40
31
Keon Claase
Malden
2006
9:41
9:41
32
Simon Lenis
Malden
2009
9:43
9:43
33
Jesper van der Locht
Malden
2009
9:44
9:43
34
Dal van Gijs
Breda
2007
9:44
9:41
35
Jalke Kooij
Malden
2009
10:00
10:00
36
Schiffelers Wenle
Malden
2007
10:07
10:01
37
Tim De Beijer
Malden
2008
10:11
10:08
38
Alexander Markoutsas
Malden
2008
10:16
10:13
39
Rowan van der Locht
Malden
2009
10:19
10:18
40
Lars van der Meulen
Malden
2009
10:20
10:15
41
Ruben Poos
Malden
2008
10:21
10:19
42
Thonen Max
malden
2007
10:21
10:21
43
Tim Busink
Malden
2007
10:24
10:20
44
Akkers Mats
Nijmegen
2010
10:26
10:22
45
Luke Derksen
Malden
2009
10:31
10:31
46
Bouman Matthijs
Heumen
2006
10:33
10:32
47
Aron Omar
Malden
2010
10:36
10:32
48
Geon Van Dijk
Malden
2008
10:38
10:32
49
Sebas Van Aarle
Malden
2008
10:43
10:43
50
Bouman Niels
Heumen
2008
10:54
10:47
51
Akkers Jurre
Nijmegen
2008
11:15
11:10
52
Floris Slenders
Malden
2010
11:18
11:13
53
Finn Spijker
Malden
2007
11:25
11:25
54
Tijn Gietman
Malden
2008
11:25
11:19
55
Thymen Alders
Malden
2006
11:37
11:32
56
Simon Altink
Malden
2007
11:38
11:38
57
Tristan Godschalck
Malden
2009
11:55
11:55
58
Lukas Janssen
Heumen
2009
12:14
12:08
59
Noam Dreier
Heumen
2009
12:21
12:20
60
David Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
2009
12:24
12:18
61
Tristan Schenker
Wijchen
2007
13:20
13:16
62
Tijs Hopman
Malden
2010
13:21
13:21
63
Jurre Broertjes
Malden
2008
13:23
13:23
64
van Lin Jesper
Made
2008
13:52
13:52
2KM-M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula Spoelman
Wijchen
2005
8:26
8:24
2
Maite van Wezel
Nijmegen
2005
8:50
8:50
3
Isabella Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
2005
8:52
8:52
4
Eefke Winkelhorst
Malden
2007
9:01
8:59
5
Breeze Claase
Malden
2007
9:11
9:08
6
Peeters Annabel
malden
2006
9:22
9:22
7
Mikki Bonten
Malden
2006
9:38
9:38
8
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
2008
9:39
9:39
9
Daantje Bakker
Nijmegen
2009
10:02
10:02
10
Isa Lucassen
Malden
2009
10:05
10:02
11
Lieselotte Vandenbussche
Malden
2006
10:10
10:10
12
June Pijl
Wijchen
2007
10:17
10:17
13
Eva Schaefer
Malden
2006
10:24
10:24
14
Lonneke Tielemans
Malden
2002
10:31
10:31
15
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
2008
10:44
10:44
16
Siel van den Hoef
Sevenum
2007
11:09
11:04
17
Nina van den Broek
Sevenum
2005
11:09
11:05
18
Janneke Winkrlhorst
Malden
2010
11:45
11:43
19
Carlotte Brinkman
Malden
2010
11:49
11:45
20
Lisa de Wilde
Malden
2009
11:54
11:51
21
Sophie Slenders
Malden
2008
12:01
12:01
22
Tamar Witte
Malden
2007
12:01
11:55
23
Sanne Traa
Malden
2009
12:07
12:07
24
Lise Puplichuisen
Overasselt
2007
12:10
12:10
25
Anouk Winkelhorst
Malden
2012
12:10
12:10
26
Jip Heemskerk
Malden
2006
12:30
12:30
27
Emma van de Crommert
Malden
2009
12:30
12:28
28
Mila Kok
Malden
2006
12:31
12:26
29
Isa Groenen
Malden
2007
12:34
12:34
30
Kim Danen
Malden
2009
12:38
12:38
31
Milou Janssen
Malden
2007
12:40
12:40
32
Anik Van Dijk
Malden
2006
12:40
12:34
33
Sanne de Mandt
Malden
2007
13:01
12:54
34
Pia Boogaarts
Malden
2008
13:09
13:07
35
Maartje Romijn
Malden
2009
13:20
13:15
36
Hanna Hopman
Malden
2009
13:20
13:20
37
Sophie van der Meer
Malden
2009
13:22
13:16
38
Van Lin Tatum
Made
2007
13:52
13:52
39
Sofie Coolen
Malden
2006
13:57
13:57
40
Jolijn Reijnen
Malden
2010
17:52
17:52
5KM-D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
1977
19:05
19:03
2
Roos Kobus
Nijmegen
1999
20:00
19:51
3
Ryanda Cornelissen
Wijchen
1992
20:33
20:28
4
Suzanne Timmermans
Nijmegen
1993
21:17
21:14
5
Marieke Siemons
Linden
2001
21:34
21:25
6
Fem Vincken
Heilig Landstichting
1998
21:45
21:38
7
Sylvia Van Breda
Lent
1981
21:54
21:49
8
Karin Teuwen
Nijmegen
1994
22:17
22:02
9
Annie Claassen
Malden
1956
22:41
22:37
10
Mandy van Bergen
Groesbeek
1990
22:47
22:35
11
Anouk Bosch
Malden
1974
23:53
23:45
12
Else Carrière
Malden
1952
23:56
23:49
13
Smeekens Syelle
Malden
2005
24:09
24:06
14
Elvira Spoelman
Wijchen
1971
24:11
24:02
15
Mijke Pelkman
Medical Training Malden
1986
24:32
24:20
16
Susanne Auwens
Nijmegen
1992
24:58
24:40
17
Evelien Janson
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1977
25:14
24:51
18
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
1984
25:15
25:02
19
Kremer Valerie
Nijmegen
1997
25:20
24:57
20
Naomi de Vries
Wageningen
1996
25:21
24:58
21
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
1963
25:24
25:18
22
Driel van Laureen
malden
2004
25:24
25:15
23
Emma Mavinkurve
Malden
2004
25:25
25:15
24
Marleen van Kessel
Nistelrode
1980
25:28
25:28
25
Scheers Judith
Milsbeek
1969
25:45
25:29
26
Djordi van der Vorst
Groesbeek
1972
25:49
25:44
27
Marijke Kok
Nijmegen
1983
25:54
25:31
28
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
1975
26:15
25:43
29
Baken Sofie
Malden
2002
26:25
26:14
30
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
1982
26:32
26:25
31
Marloes Spaan
Nijmegen
1986
26:49
26:09
32
Marieke Van de Poll
Groesbeek
1986
26:50
26:17
33
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
1962
26:59
26:59
34
Miranda de Vetter
Juliana '31 JO13-3
1976
27:01
26:41
35
Gina van Maldegem
Nijmegen
1987
27:05
26:47
36
Iris Wolf
Beek-Ubbergen
1964
27:12
26:41
37
Puck Vermeulen
Medical Training Malden
1999
27:13
27:00
38
Eveline Van der Lande
Lent
1981
27:15
26:59
39
Mirjam Voerman
Medical Training Malden
1970
27:17
27:04
40
Linda Poelstra
Berg en Dal
1982
27:24
27:19
41
Esther van Elst
Malden
1969
27:25
27:15
42
Fabienne Spijk
Beuningen Gld
1999
27:27
27:01
43
Cuyten Fanny
Grave
1962
27:29
27:18
44
Cathelijne van Dongen
Medical Training Malden
1994
27:29
27:16
45
Matthijssen Anneke
malden
1954
27:38
27:16
46
Fleur Huntjens
Malden
2006
27:41
27:19
47
Pien Huntjens
Malden
2006
27:41
27:19
48
Monique Becker
Malden
1963
27:46
27:28
49
Yvonne Van Scherpenzeel
Beek-Ubbergen
1971
27:50
27:42
50
Mariëlle Vullinghs
Malden
1952
27:52
27:45
51
Janice Vissers
Medical Training Malden
1994
27:58
27:44
52
Famke Janssen
Malden
2004
28:02
27:54
53
Judith De Beijer
Malden
1981
28:15
27:58
54
Van Hezel Marleen
Nijmegen
1992
28:36
28:08
55
Anne-marie Bruist
Molenhoek Lb
1966
28:47
28:15
56
Smits Edith
Malden
1965
28:48
28:22
57
Jossien Bouter
Malden
1971
29:10
28:45
58
Til van Annet
Nijmegen
1985
29:33
29:01
59
Petra de Bruijn
Druten
1960
29:38
29:29
60
Erika Loermans-Nalivayko
Nijmegen
1979
29:39
29:21
61
Milou Sarkam
Malden
1990
29:40
29:06
62
Toovenaar Mieke
Molenhoek
1947
29:45
29:38
63
Van de Wetering Stevelien
Malden
1955
29:49
29:39
64
Jolanda Gilissen-Goossens
Nijmegen
1962
29:50
29:38
65
Marianne Kaus
Nijmegen
1965
29:52
29:34
66
Tanja van Munster
Nijmegen
1974
29:58
29:37
67
Lilian Lamboo
Nijmegen
1960
30:05
29:55
68
Monique Gerrits
NSTV Trion. 024 NSTV Trion
1973
30:08
29:50
69
van Erp Femke
Malden
1974
30:10
29:53
70
Angelina van den Ende
Nijmegen
1974
30:22
30:10
71
Lisette Schraven
Molenhoek Lb
1969
30:36
30:23
72
Mirjam Janssen
Malden
1970
30:39
30:22
73
Marl Van Raaij
Malden
1957
30:50
30:25
74
Bubeck Karin
Malden
1960
31:02
30:35
75
Maud Martens
Malden
2005
31:03
30:39
76
Thijssen Ilona
Malden
1979
31:06
31:06
77
Miriam Jans
Malden
1967
31:09
30:37
78
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
1959
31:14
31:05
79
Jet Houwen
Malden
1997
31:14
31:14
80
Jennifer Van der Poel
Volkel
1983
31:17
30:50
81
Trudie Verbeet
Groesbeek
1967
31:17
30:59
82
Emmabel Franzen
Groesbeek
1976
31:18
30:59
83
Monique Langen
Lent
1974
31:25
31:10
84
Xanne Westhoff
Nijmegen
1994
31:32
30:58
85
Imme Leenders
Nijmegen
2006
31:32
31:20
86
Britt Bakker
Nijmegen
2006
31:32
31:20
87
Merle Roemer
Nijmegen
1991
31:35
31:04
88
Irene Heemskerk
Malden
1978
31:35
31:15
89
Veronique Slenders-van Steenveldt
Malden
1978
31:36
31:15
90
Meer van der Marleen
Nijmegen
1980
31:42
31:19
91
Ester Visser
Malden
1980
31:55
31:34
92
Debbie Van der Velde
Cuijk
1984
32:13
31:41
93
Kimberley Kleine Koerkamp
Malden
1993
32:23
31:55
94
Judith van der Horst
Nijmegen
1982
32:31
32:02
95
Carlijn Jutten
Molenhoek Lb
2005
32:40
32:15
96
Gwenn Fransman
Nijmegen
1992
32:47
32:15
97
Daphne Parren
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1991
33:00
32:39
98
Sciarone Sciarone
Velp Gld
1979
33:06
32:37
99
Chantal Huyben - van leent
Elst Gld
1981
33:13
32:44
100
Ellen van Engelenburg
Nijmegen
1983
33:19
32:46
101
Haverkork Heleen
Beuningen
2000
33:24
33:06
102
Britt Janssen
Malden
2005
33:39
33:16
103
Zanders Carrie
malden
1968
33:45
33:30
104
Versteegen Marian
malden
1962
33:45
33:30
105
Erika Oosterman
Nijmegen
1960
34:00
33:27
106
Bello Minke
Cuijk
1966
34:10
33:38
107
Sonja Busink
Malden
1965
34:44
34:31
108
Pauline van Marle
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1963
34:44
34:21
109
Femke Bollen
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1979
34:44
34:22
110
Juul Hoogveld
Malden
2006
36:04
36:04
111
Melissa Schuurmans
Oss
1993
37:17
36:46
112
Lotte Tijsse Klasen
Wijchen
1988
37:18
36:47
113
Tess Hoogveld
Malden
2006
37:33
37:33
114
Emmy Waegemaekers
Nijmegen
1989
39:53
39:25
5KM-H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Otten
Nijmegen
1994
16:35
16:35
2
Essi Darvishi
Nijmegen
1984
16:40
16:40
3
Thomas Doesburg
Nijmegen
1992
16:40
16:40
4
Maarten Vliex
Nijmegen
1987
16:58
16:58
5
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1997
17:27
17:24
6
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
1982
17:33
17:31
7
Abdirahman Mohamed
Nijmegen
2001
18:01
18:01
8
Selmar Woertel
Nijmegen
1994
18:17
18:15
9
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1999
18:27
18:23
10
Henet Chris
bemmel
1959
18:31
18:29
11
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen
1990
18:37
18:35
12
Robel van Lent
Nijmegen
1996
18:37
18:36
13
Robert de Vries
Cerberus
1976
18:39
18:36
14
Tijn Stolk
Malden
1998
18:40
18:38
15
David Smit
Nijmegen
1998
18:42
18:34
16
Kokshoorn Arjan
Malden
1975
18:43
18:41
17
Jim van Keulen
Malden
2002
18:46
18:35
18
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
1994
18:47
18:43
19
Paul Van Schijndel
Nijmegen
1987
19:01
18:59
20
Tim Schussel
Bemmel
2004
19:13
19:12
21
Weldu van Lent
Nijmegen
1996
19:31
19:29
22
Tsegabrhan van Lent
Nijmegen
1997
19:41
19:41
23
Verberkt Bart
Malden
1985
19:41
19:37
24
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1954
19:48
19:40
25
André Webers
Mook
1969
19:51
19:48
26
Thimo Shillcock
Malden
2000
19:54
19:46
27
Toon Van Oosteren
Nijmegen
1953
19:55
19:54
28
Bergsma Alex
Nijmegen
1979
19:56
19:46
29
Erik Kwant
Eerbeek
1978
19:57
19:30
30
Stijn Poelen
Mook
1999
19:58
19:47
31
Emile Busink
Malden
1969
20:33
20:27
32
Lukas Vermeulen
Medical Training Malden
1967
20:38
20:27
33
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
1978
20:53
20:22
34
Ahmed Omar
Nijmegen
2001
21:07
20:57
35
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
1982
21:09
21:04
36
Johan Van Kesteren
Groesbeek
1975
21:10
21:04
37
Lovell Lynch
Groesbeek
1999
21:12
21:03
38
Marton Roelofs
Grave
1966
21:16
20:59
39
Alex Mavinkurve
Malden
2006
21:18
21:08
40
Peter Stolk
Malden
1967
21:28
21:25
41
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1966
21:36
21:31
42
Jordy Luijten
Malden
1997
21:43
21:33
43
Pascal Vincken
Nijmegen
1965
21:45
21:39
44
Pieter Rijken
Houten
1969
21:59
21:53
45
Nick Roelofs
Grave
1998
22:17
22:03
46
Frans de Bruijn
matterhorn trail lopers
1960
22:24
22:19
47
Sander van Mourik
Wageningen
1980
22:58
22:47
48
Stijn Kokshoorn
Malden
2006
23:02
22:53
49
Lucas Altink
Juliana '31 JO13-3
2005
23:10
22:51
50
Sanders Alfons
Overasselt
1968
23:11
22:58
51
Vingerhoeds Boris
Malden
2005
23:18
23:00
52
Bo van Keulen
Malden
2003
23:28
23:18
53
Doran fleuren
Malden
2004
23:30
23:30
54
Bas Wensing
Nijmegen
2004
23:46
23:46
55
Michel Wensing
Nijmegen
1967
23:47
23:42
56
Blerck van Kees
Lent
1960
23:56
23:48
57
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
1962
24:09
24:02
58
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
1993
24:09
24:02
59
Vincent Anderson
Union Hockey JD1
2005
24:13
24:13
60
Guus van Kerkhoff
Overasselt
2005
24:29
24:27
61
Akkers Koen
Nijmegen
1972
24:31
24:01
62
Aalbers Jip
Nijmegen
24:32
24:32
63
Aalbers Bas
Nijmegen
1975
24:35
24:29
64
Stace Wanten
Almere
1976
24:49
24:24
65
Ryan Roelofs
Grave
2002
24:52
24:38
66
Steenman Hans
Nijmegen
1954
25:10
25:00
67
Kevin Schmidt
Malden
2005
25:15
25:13
68
Christ Jelte
Malden
2004
25:15
25:14
69
Pieter Kuper
Malden
1950
25:22
25:14
70
Tromp Rafael
Nijmegen
25:27
25:19
71
Tromp Johnny
Nijmegen
1970
25:27
25:19
72
Frank van Asch
Ede Gld
1980
25:33
25:19
73
Anne Van Eijkeren
Heumen
1967
25:52
25:47
74
John de Vries
Malden
1964
25:54
25:31
75
Silke Bertisen
Malden
2002
26:08
25:52
76
Taeke de Jong
Union Hockey JD1
2004
26:10
26:07
77
Meine Haze
Union Hockey JD1
2005
26:11
26:09
78
Feike Keereweer
Nijmegen
1981
26:31
26:07
79
Louis de Vetter
Juliana '31 JO13-3
2005
26:35
26:14
80
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
1951
26:47
26:44
81
Charles Smit
Malden
1961
26:49
26:40
82
Niels Van Kesteren
Heumen
2004
26:51
26:51
83
Joshua Straten
Malden
2006
27:03
26:46
84
Sieb Vermeulen
Union Hockey JD1
2005
27:04
27:03
85
Bas Jansen
Zeeland
1976
27:12
26:48
86
Tijn Giesberts
Malden
2005
27:16
27:14
87
Sjoerd van der Meulen
Juliana '31 JO13-3
2005
27:24
27:04
88
Tim Awater
Malden
1991
27:32
27:04
89
Defoort Koen
Ubbergen
1974
27:35
27:27
90
Anton Fleuren
Malden
1967
28:12
28:08
91
Peter Spijk
Beuningen Gld
1959
28:36
28:10
92
Robert Keulards
Sevenum
1971
28:59
28:33
93
Dado Erik
Malden
1971
29:07
28:42
94
Ted Donkers
Mill
1976
29:10
28:44
95
Thomas Geurts
Nijmegen
2006
29:21
29:18
96
Daan Gilissen
Juliana '31 JO13-3
2005
29:40
29:19
97
Frank Joosten
Nijmegen
1958
29:41
29:13
98
Joep Gilissen
Juliana '31 JO13-3
1970
29:50
29:29
99
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
1953
31:13
30:39
100
Robin Polderman
Zeeland
1971
31:17
30:49
101
Tommy Arnts
Huissen
1994
31:31
30:57
102
Emile Roemer
Sambeek
1962
31:35
31:05
103
Teun Anema
Malden
2005
31:45
31:24
104
Olaf Scheffers
Arnhem
1971
32:15
31:56
105
Jaap Schreuder
Malden
1946
32:42
32:28
106
Pouwels Tycho
JO13-3
2005
32:43
32:26
107
Ralph van Geuns
Leuth
1965
32:50
32:25
108
Harry Parren
Roggel
1962
33:00
32:39
109
Paul van der SCHAAF
Malden
1949
33:18
33:02
110
Micha Appel
Malden
2006
34:43
34:21
10KMD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda Boonstra
de Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1972
36:32
36:31
2
Christine Venhuizen
VIP
1981
37:50
37:50
3
Brechtje Kraan
Haps
1989
39:42
39:40
4
Monique Nijkamp
Nijmegen
1981
40:46
40:42
5
Evelien te Rietstap
Nijmegen
1985
43:45
43:37
6
Elp van Rosalien
Nijmegen
1987
44:27
44:19
7
Jeannine Liebrand
de Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1953
44:53
44:50
8
Lisanne Richard
Nijmegen
1989
45:22
45:04
9
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1989
45:54
45:38
10
Daphne Lemmens
Malden
1991
46:37
46:10
11
Jacqueline Pulles
De Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1964
47:11
47:02
12
Patricia Heijmen
de Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1965
47:37
47:31
13
Bekhuis Kim
Nijmegen
1986
47:59
47:38
14
Van den Boom Loes
Molenhoek
1962
48:13
47:42
15
Irene Van Opstal
Nijmegen
1989
48:14
47:31
16
Toni Van Dinter
Tiel
1964
48:16
48:05
17
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
1984
48:28
48:15
18
Tess Pepping
Nijmegen
1985
48:33
48:18
19
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
1965
48:55
48:35
20
Boerhout Eveline
Nijmegen
1986
49:01
48:37
21
Hannie van der Honing
Wageningen
1981
49:14
49:02
22
Conny de Soeten
Venray
1960
49:39
49:18
23
Carolin Mentzendorff
Malden
1977
49:50
49:33
24
Annemiek Schussel
Bemmel
1971
49:50
49:39
25
Martens Celleste
Ewijk
1984
50:13
49:59
26
Trees Rutten
Malden
1947
51:13
50:44
27
Ellen Mollen
Malden
1980
51:21
51:13
28
Roelofs Marieke
Nijmegen
1974
52:20
52:01
29
Marieke van de Crommert
Nijmegen
1958
52:22
51:39
30
Suzanne van Hees
Nijmegen
1985
52:24
52:07
31
Suzanne maessen
Renkum
1987
52:34
51:22
32
Bourgondien Monique
Heumen
1986
52:37
51:52
33
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
1982
52:43
52:28
34
Pauline Hodiamont
Utrecht
1982
52:53
52:04
35
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen
1961
52:59
52:43
36
Ilja Lamers de Graaff
Molenhoek Lb
1975
53:00
52:25
37
Evelien Willemse
Lindenholt Loopt
1982
53:11
52:20
38
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
1977
53:25
52:52
39
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
1971
53:36
52:51
40
Anja Basten
Millingen aan de Rijn
1968
53:38
53:02
41
Aafke Van de Vorst
Schaijk
1979
54:15
53:35
42
Petra van Dijk
Malden
1965
54:43
54:05
43
Siam kharib
Lindenholt Loopt
1983
54:45
53:56
44
Thijssen Maaike
Beuningen
1977
54:51
54:16
45
Arents Lisa
Groesbeek
55:01
54:20
46
Boon Ellen
Nijmegen
1979
55:19
54:30
47
Ingrid van Honk-van Bockel
Malden
1964
55:39
54:35
48
Joanne de Hullu
Nijmegen
1965
55:52
54:47
49
Suzanne Van Duren
Nijmegen
1982
55:52
54:47
50
Vrolijk Sofie
Nijmegen
1990
55:56
55:07
51
Peeters Weem Maria
Nijmegen
1963
56:02
55:12
52
Karin Roding
Malden
1965
56:14
54:55
53
Melissa van Wijk
Nijmegen
1993
56:17
55:08
54
Marlou Awater
Malden
1964
56:20
55:41
55
Karin van Boekel
Schaijk
1979
56:25
55:46
56
Janneke Wingens
Heesch
1976
57:08
56:27
57
Danielle Hendriks
Heumen
1984
57:10
56:47
58
Cecile Driessen
Beek-Ubbergen
1953
57:37
56:23
59
Nanette Haze
Nijmegen
1968
57:44
56:47
60
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
1959
57:48
57:36
61
Gerdie Houterman
Nijmegen
1952
57:54
57:20
62
Elske Warringa
Nijmegen
1975
58:03
57:07
63
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
1955
58:05
57:29
64
Karin Verploegen
's-Hertogenbosch
1985
58:07
57:02
65
Anne-Miek Broods
Nijmegen
1961
58:25
57:13
66
Marieke den Os
Nijmegen
1965
58:28
57:39
67
Marieke Hamels
Malden
1977
58:34
57:37
68
Annika van Beek
Nijmegen
1988
58:39
57:56
69
Marianne Vossenberg
Malden
1979
59:00
58:27
70
Els Meijer
Nijmegen
1985
59:38
58:28
71
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
1986
59:42
58:44
72
Gaike van der Linden
Nijmegen
1977
59:47
59:30
73
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1978
59:51
58:58
74
Versteeg Marie
Nijmegen
1981
59:57
59:09
75
van de Lockant Anke
Malden
1976
1:00:10
59:12
76
Irene Engelkamp
Amsterdam
1958
1:00:12
59:08
77
Yvonne Swennenhuis
Nijmegen
1964
1:00:13
59:00
78
Mirjam Liebrand
Cuijk
1962
1:00:29
59:32
79
Hendriks Caroline
Druten
1974
1:00:31
59:50
80
Mireille Nova
Malden
1979
1:00:32
59:59
81
Otermans Ingrid
Gennep
1975
1:00:33
59:59
82
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
1972
1:00:39
59:20
83
Nume Groenewegen
Arnhem
1990
1:00:52
59:34
84
Marie-Louise van Esch
Nijmegen
1968
1:00:58
1:00:08
85
Van Gemert Ine
Malden
1963
1:01:16
1:00:17
86
Broekman Barbara
Malden
1960
1:01:26
1:00:38
87
Inge Hermans
Groesbeek
1986
1:01:44
1:00:43
88
Inge Lub
Nijmegen
1980
1:01:45
1:00:48
89
Inge Rutgers
Nijmegen
1977
1:01:52
1:01:24
90
Dinie Evers-Hoogstraten
Groesbeek
1962
1:02:18
1:01:19
91
Joke Stoffelen
Groesbeek
1962
1:02:19
1:01:20
92
Astrid van den Boogaard
Lindenholt Loopt
1973
1:02:39
1:01:51
93
Elise Overes
VRGZ Ambulancedienst
1957
1:04:15
1:04:04
94
Monique van Laethem
Malden
1960
1:04:21
1:03:49
95
Kitty Arends
Gendt
1972
1:04:24
1:03:18
96
Smeekens Sanny
Bemmel
1973
1:04:25
1:03:18
97
Monique Esselbrugge
Malden
1971
1:04:44
1:04:06
98
Nikkie Meijers
Lindenholt Loopt
1956
1:06:09
1:05:18
99
Margreet Tielemans
Malden
1971
1:07:18
1:06:49
100
Susanne Hendriks
Nijmegen
1976
1:08:37
1:07:18
101
Maartje van Diem
Grave
1985
1:08:39
1:07:29
102
Marjolein Pieks
Mook
1980
1:08:58
1:07:51
103
Irene Burghouts
VRGZ Ambulancedienst
1971
1:10:43
1:10:11
104
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
1972
1:13:52
1:13:25
10KMH, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Eyob van Lent
Nijmegen
1994
34:27
34:26
2
Luuk Wijering
Enschede
1993
34:47
34:47
3
Noel Keijsers
de Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1973
34:54
34:52
4
Habtom van Lent
Nijmegen
1997
35:11
35:08
5
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
1978
35:17
35:16
6
Sami van Lent
Nijmegen
1997
35:38
35:35
7
Serge Horbach
Nijmegen
1993
35:42
35:42
8
Bram Arets
Nijmegen
1973
35:44
35:41
9
Hagos van Lent
Nijmegen
1994
36:06
36:04
10
Rob den Bieman
Molenhoek Lb
1978
36:14
36:12
11
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
1977
36:22
36:20
12
Klein Goldewijk Lukas
Nijmegen
2000
36:29
36:26
13
Aarns Niels
Nijmegen
37:01
36:59
14
Filmon van Lent
Nijmegen
1996
37:27
37:26
15
Trouw Merlijn
Nijmegen
1971
37:49
37:44
16
Jillissen Mark
Molenhoek
1964
37:51
37:49
17
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
1985
37:54
37:51
18
Gerard van Heerde
Medical Training Malden
1984
37:57
37:56
19
Bart Alberts
CiFlash
1989
38:04
38:00
20
Pim van Deurzen
Nijmegen
1985
38:05
38:02
21
Bart Van de wetering
Nijmegen
1985
38:05
38:00
22
Van Lon Aernout
Nijmegen
1968
38:07
38:05
23
Remco Hoetmer
Hilversum
1970
38:12
38:10
24
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
1979
38:42
38:38
25
Kaled van Lent
Nijmegen
1994
39:00
38:59
26
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
1987
39:01
38:53
27
Ivo Derks
Malden
1979
39:03
38:56
28
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
1965
39:16
39:12
29
Abdikhani Mohamed
Nijmegen
1999
39:19
39:19
30
Smits Hein
Wijchen
39:20
39:01
31
Wendelaar Bonga Evert
malden
1968
39:31
39:27
32
Jan Poelen
Mook
1968
39:34
39:29
33
Huub van der Waerden
Nijmegen
1982
39:35
39:28
34
Wilbert Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
1971
39:39
39:33
35
Casteren van Wouter
Berg en Dal
1965
39:43
39:39
36
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
1963
39:48
39:42
37
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen
1988
39:59
39:41
38
Alan Van Hoey
CiFlash
1976
40:06
40:02
39
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1970
40:09
39:59
40
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1969
40:13
40:06
41
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
1969
40:14
40:09
42
Peter van der Geest
Driel
1977
40:37
40:26
43
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
1972
40:42
40:37
44
Bart Schillings
Millingen aan de Rijn
1963
40:48
40:44
45
Maurits Obbema
Heteren
1976
41:06
40:51
46
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
1950
41:07
41:02
47
Hidde Hendriksen
Nijmegen
1990
41:10
40:52
48
Peter Koster
Lent
1969
41:17
41:12
49
Vonk Hans
Arnhem
1959
41:25
41:19
50
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
1985
41:28
41:17
51
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1974
41:36
41:18
52
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1957
41:48
41:40
53
Veltkamp Matthias
Nijmegen
1984
42:03
41:38
54
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
1975
42:07
42:01
55
Langen van Nino
malden
1993
42:10
41:46
56
Van der Zanden Bas
Uden
1988
42:21
42:06
57
Yannick van Kastel
Nijmegen
1984
42:35
42:26
58
Luc van Ginneken
Trion and Friends
1998
42:45
42:05
59
Jelle Driessen
Trion and Friends
1983
42:49
42:10
60
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen
1962
43:05
42:43
61
Niels van Ewijk
Nijmegen
1992
43:10
43:01
62
Taco Visser
Trion and Friends
1989
43:33
42:53
63
Kaandorp Marco
Groesbeek
1988
43:36
43:12
64
Jelle Reuvers
Maastricht
1992
43:40
43:30
65
Verlaan Lars
Nijmegen
43:53
43:30
66
Rutten Joost
Nijmegen
1970
43:54
43:46
67
Lammers Wilfred
malden
1968
43:57
43:38
68
Joop van Berkel
VRGZ Ambulancedienst
1955
43:59
43:43
69
Wim van Doorn
Matterhorn Trailrunners
1963
43:59
43:28
70
TrutmansWard
Nijmegen
1983
44:08
43:48
71
Jeroen van Gisbergen
Nijmegen
1970
44:13
44:10
72
Barrie Van Reeden
Nijmegen
1978
44:15
43:38
73
Bas Hoogveld
Driel
1995
44:17
43:53
74
te Bogt Jos
Bemmel
1958
44:19
43:56
75
Wesley Rabelink
Nijmegen
1984
44:19
43:30
76
Martijn Derksen
Overasselt
1981
44:21
43:47
77
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
1977
44:29
43:50
78
Pieters Arjan
Berg en dal
1967
44:36
44:25
79
Andreas Ressing
Lindenholt Loopt
1962
44:50
44:06
80
Johan Smits
Malden
1986
44:52
44:42
81
Niels Brooijmans
Nijmegen
1975
44:56
44:13
82
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
1961
45:01
44:56
83
Jip Bertisen
Malden
1999
45:09
44:48
84
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
1948
45:14
45:08
85
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
1967
45:15
44:30
86
Goos Jan Looijenga
Nijmegen
1967
45:23
44:47
87
Rik Windt
Molenhoek Lb
1985
45:44
45:33
88
Bas Kappert
VRGZ Ambulancedienst
1965
45:47
45:19
89
Griffioen David
Nijmegen
1971
45:58
44:48
90
Vincent van Aernsbergen
Oss
1975
46:10
45:33
91
Jan Jeuken
Nijmegen
1959
46:13
45:51
92
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
1987
46:18
45:25
93
Langhout Rob
Nijmegen
1960
46:19
46:00
94
Roel van Esch
Lent
1985
46:20
45:41
95
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen
1957
46:24
46:02
96
Jeroen van der Meulen
Malden
1972
46:28
46:21
97
Teun Remmers
's-Hertogenbosch
1988
46:33
45:14
98
Paul Peters
Nijmegen
1988
46:33
45:14
99
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
1949
46:36
45:58
100
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1951
46:38
45:43
101
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
1964
46:54
46:40
102
Sommers Hans
Nijmegen
1962
46:54
46:40
103
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
1956
46:59
46:34
104
Gijs Rosmalen
Malden
1976
46:59
46:24
105
Bernard de Vree
Nijmegen
1989
47:00
45:56
106
Werner Smeenk
Driel
1968
47:09
46:47
107
Marco Van Ravenstein
Nijmegen
1969
47:10
46:25
108
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
1972
47:23
46:49
109
Rik Aan de boom
Weurt
1983
47:30
46:56
110
Butter Axel
Malden
47:55
46:49
111
Schoofs Marcel
Ottersum
1967
47:56
47:31
112
Gutter Marcel
Nijmegen
47:58
47:02
113
Wildeman Henk
Nijmegen
1990
47:58
47:37
114
Dongen van Martijn
Nijmegen
1995
48:00
47:36
115
Jos Heemrood
Groesbeek
1950
48:18
47:18
116
Niek aan den Boom
Heythuysen
1985
48:22
47:47
117
Luc Wijnans
Malden
1977
48:24
47:36
118
Garry Delis
Mook
1964
48:24
47:50
119
Herman van den Berg
Malden
1962
48:37
47:15
120
Graaf de Bert
malden
1952
48:42
48:34
121
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1953
48:42
48:20
122
Nicolai Duin
Nijmegen
1965
48:48
47:24
123
Ruud van Workum
Berghem
1987
48:52
48:14
124
henk Lammers
Nijmegen
1963
48:55
48:38
125
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
1968
48:56
47:45
126
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
1979
49:04
48:38
127
Ferry Schuiling
Driel
1969
49:15
48:50
128
Mark Luijckx
Nijmegen
1992
49:21
49:11
129
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
1958
49:23
48:52
130
Marco Geurts
Wijchen
1992
49:23
48:54
131
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
1941
49:23
49:06
132
Leuwoi Isaac
Malden
1955
49:31
49:15
133
Warner de Boer
Druten
1952
49:32
48:55
134
Matthee Moons
Malden
1954
49:34
49:03
135
Thom Jongen
Nijmegen
1989
49:49
48:37
136
David de Munnik
Nijmegen
1985
49:51
48:47
137
Mathijssen Remko
Elst
1963
49:57
49:30
138
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
1951
49:58
49:39
139
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
1961
49:59
48:34
140
Boerboom Marc
Molenhoek
1974
50:01
49:14
141
William Basten
Millingen aan de Rijn
1967
50:16
49:51
142
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
1967
50:19
49:48
143
Marcel Richard
Zoutelande
1952
50:28
50:06
144
Muskens Stephan
Beers
1964
50:32
49:59
145
Schoenie Schoenmakers
Nijmegen
1962
51:02
50:36
146
Maarten Vos
Delft
1967
51:04
50:24
147
Joop Geurts
Malden
1948
51:05
50:34
148
René Jansen
Nijmegen
1949
51:06
50:37
149
Schriever Wil
Malden
1945
51:17
51:00
150
Taco Frielink
Groesbeek
1974
51:24
51:03
151
Marijn aan de Stegge
Malden
1992
51:36
50:11
152
Emre Yilmaz
Nijmegen
1986
51:48
51:48
153
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
1953
51:51
51:39
154
Maurice van Honk
Malden
1965
51:57
51:13
155
Mark Gerritsen
Nijmegen
1967
51:57
51:33
156
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
1965
52:04
51:52
157
Hillegers René
Malden
1946
52:05
51:47
158
Hulshof Hugo
Molenhoek
52:20
51:40
159
Bas Steeg
Nijmegen
1992
52:25
51:56
160
Richard Puplichuisen
Overasselt
1971
52:26
51:31
161
Paul Peters
Malden
1967
52:37
51:39
162
Ronald Gietman
Medical Training Malden
1980
52:43
51:52
163
Donald Blaauw
Nijmegen
1964
52:46
51:33
164
Pranger Harrie
Malden
1962
52:47
51:29
165
Fiselier Joris
Gouda
1967
52:48
52:09
166
Dam van Guido
Nijmegen
1967
52:49
52:10
167
Phoelich Boyan
Beuningen
1994
52:55
51:49
168
Herman Van Langen
Malden
1957
53:00
52:15
169
Bart Verploegen
Wijchen
1983
53:04
51:59
170
Creuwels Jeroen
1054 TA
1966
53:05
52:28
171
Zahmal Siamak
Nijmegen
1986
53:10
51:52
172
Tillo Floren
Nijmegen
1997
53:21
52:40
173
Coenen Niels
Groesbeek
1994
53:26
52:39
174
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
1978
53:27
53:01
175
Jaap Been
Malden
1953
53:32
52:33
176
Venne van de Niek
Beuningen
53:46
53:11
177
Hugo de Vos
Nijmegen
1993
53:51
52:38
178
Dal van Florens
Breda
1966
54:00
52:36
179
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
1979
54:29
53:37
180
Notermans Jan
malden
1950
54:38
53:25
181
Wil Reuvers
Malden
1945
54:41
54:17
182
van Baal Peter
Wijchen
1956
54:52
53:56
183
Pranger Wim
malden
1956
55:05
53:48
184
Peter-Jan Herings
Molenhoek Lb
1960
55:12
54:17
185
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
1971
55:15
53:58
186
Thuis Henk
malden
1964
55:21
53:58
187
Alfons den Broeder
Nijmegen
1970
55:37
54:47
188
Nijman Eric Jan
Malden
1966
55:38
55:01
189
Danny Van der Veer
Arnhem
1973
55:44
55:02
190
Jan de Block
Malden
1954
55:50
54:38
191
Gendt van Jur
malden
55:51
55:05
192
Jan Willem de Bruin
Rotterdam
1988
55:55
54:55
193
Hoeboer Stefan
Malden
1973
55:59
55:01
194
Hendriks Erwin
Druten
1973
56:04
55:23
195
Marcel Krivec
Nijmegen
1964
56:09
55:09
196
Wil Lamain
Nijmegen
1964
56:24
55:22
197
de Jong Tsjebbe
Venray
1955
57:05
56:11
198
Ivo van Geel
Nijmegen
1974
57:06
56:13
199
Frank Vandenbussche
Malden
1952
57:15
57:12
200
Reinier Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
1960
57:18
55:59
201
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
1978
57:23
56:12
202
Marcel van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1960
57:42
57:16
203
Smeets Loek
Nijmegen
1961
57:52
57:16
204
Ruud Payens
Malden
1949
58:08
57:42
205
Henk van IJzendoorn
Nijmegen
1954
58:10
57:13
206
Ton van Laethem
Malden
1951
58:26
57:54
207
Heijden v.d.Mari
Molenhoek
1959
58:43
57:33
208
Hugo kruk
Renkum
1986
58:49
57:34
209
Paul van Buul
Nijmegen
1969
58:56
58:05
210
Cor Aarns
Nijmegen
1961
58:59
58:12
211
Thijs Groenewegen
Arnhem
1985
59:27
58:09
212
Peter Dinnissen
Nijmegen
1956
59:34
58:22
213
Pierre Roumans
Nijmegen
1960
59:52
58:56
214
Pieter Gallee
Mook
1954
59:53
58:58
215
Nijenhuis Matthijs
malden
1996
1:00:10
1:00:10
216
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1955
1:00:30
59:24
217
Pim Stam
The Sixpacks....
1982
1:00:43
1:00:43
218
Peter Tils
Malden
1966
1:01:09
59:48
219
Co Meijer
Malden
1953
1:01:18
1:00:34
220
Olaf Brenninkmeijer
Nijmegen
1961
1:01:33
1:00:25
221
Danny Janssen
Groesbeek
1980
1:01:44
1:00:41
222
Chris van Rossum
Wijchen
1947
1:01:51
1:00:43
223
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
1938
1:01:53
1:00:50
224
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1949
1:02:32
1:02:03
225
Mark Timmermans
Malden
1971
1:03:15
1:02:30
226
Hans Martens
Nijmegen
1964
1:03:23
1:02:11
227
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1965
1:06:18
1:05:08
228
Arno Disveld
Wijchen
1952
1:06:24
1:05:31
229
Ton Jager
Molenhoek Lb
1946
1:07:19
1:06:50
230
Koen Claase
The Sixpacks....
1970
1:08:14
1:07:06
231
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
1953
1:10:08
1:08:46
15KMD, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van Lieshout
Nijmegen
1993
58:42
58:39
2
Pauline Bos
Malden
1980
1:01:14
1:01:12
3
Julia van Tuijl
Nijmegen
1992
1:05:15
1:05:03
4
Charlotte Keetels
Matterhorn Trailrunners
1967
1:09:06
1:08:57
5
Hester Pardoel
Matterhorn Trailrunners
1975
1:09:43
1:09:35
6
Ilse Van Aarle
Malden
1982
1:12:57
1:12:25
7
Irma Arends
Rotterdam
1977
1:13:20
1:12:50
8
Gerda Sollie
Trion and Friends
1959
1:14:47
1:14:33
9
Bo Hendriks
Lent
1990
1:17:38
1:16:53
10
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
1976
1:18:34
1:18:17
11
Kleinveld Vera
Mook
1997
1:21:58
1:20:56
12
Christien Smit
Vaassen
1969
1:24:28
1:23:12
13
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
1982
1:24:42
1:23:31
14
Caroline Dupree
Nijmegen
1969
1:24:44
1:23:41
15
Yvon Beke
Arnhem
1970
1:24:51
1:24:01
16
Henriette Joanknecht
Millingen aan de Rijn
1971
1:25:11
1:24:34
17
Viora Buia
Malden
1972
1:30:03
1:29:36
18
Claessens Mirjam
Milsbeek
1957
1:30:19
1:29:06
19
Harmke Klunder
Nijmegen
1985
1:31:30
1:30:15
20
Paola Serini
Nijmegen
1982
1:31:33
1:30:19
21
Marlies Vaars
Nijmegen
1955
1:34:57
1:33:51
15KMH, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Wijngaarden
Trion and Friends
1994
54:43
54:41
2
Peter van Stralen
Son en Breugel
1986
56:17
56:04
3
Tom Meulendijks
Team Florian
1986
57:10
56:58
4
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1984
57:32
57:29
5
Jarno Verhoofstad
Team Florian
1986
58:01
57:51
6
Husslege Paul
Heumen
59:21
59:19
7
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
1983
59:32
59:26
8
Rens van Meegen
Uden
1977
1:00:41
1:00:33
9
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
1968
1:00:43
1:00:38
10
Ron Stevens
Nijmegen
1964
1:01:08
1:00:12
11
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
1982
1:01:31
1:01:26
12
Pelle Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
1977
1:01:50
1:01:44
13
David van der Geld
Nijmegen
1990
1:01:51
1:01:36
14
Van Lanen Wibo
Malden
1977
1:02:32
1:02:26
15
Aakon Schussel
Bemmel
1969
1:02:38
1:02:29
16
Rik Brouwer
Team Florian
1983
1:04:05
1:03:52
17
Engelke Udo
Molenhoek
1966
1:04:09
1:03:50
18
van Gendt Wout
Nijmegen
1988
1:04:10
1:03:22
19
Heino Welman
Lent
1972
1:04:12
1:03:59
20
Wouter de Groot
Team Florian
1985
1:04:23
1:04:09
21
Thijs Poelstra
Team Florian
1982
1:04:50
1:04:41
22
Jan van der Wielen
Druten
1967
1:04:53
1:04:47
23
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
1966
1:04:56
1:04:41
24
Niek Verdijck
Boxmeer
1993
1:04:59
1:04:47
25
Erik Joosten
Breda
1987
1:05:01
1:04:36
26
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
1977
1:05:26
1:05:15
27
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
1966
1:05:51
1:05:36
28
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
1977
1:06:20
1:06:09
29
Mark van 't Hof
Matterhorn Trailrunners
1965
1:06:25
1:06:18
30
Guus Magielse
Nijmegen
1984
1:06:52
1:06:38
31
René Joosten
Nijmegen
1960
1:08:17
1:07:57
32
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
1962
1:08:34
1:08:12
33
Roel Arents
Soest
1985
1:08:46
1:08:14
34
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1949
1:08:47
1:08:41
35
Erik van Eijken
Lent
1962
1:08:59
1:08:39
36
Hoyer Tom
Voorburg
1986
1:09:06
1:08:24
37
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1968
1:09:18
1:09:01
38
Alex Wright
Oss
1975
1:09:29
1:09:25
39
Chris Diks
Nijmegen
1977
1:09:35
1:08:35
40
Frank Cornelissen
Wijchen
1961
1:10:34
1:10:24
41
Dries Maarten
Nijmegen
1974
1:10:54
1:10:34
42
Cruijsen van der Hennie
Gennep
1:11:19
1:10:57
43
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
1970
1:11:20
1:10:12
44
OosterhofJan Fokke
Nijmegen
1975
1:11:48
1:11:43
45
Edggar van den Hoef
Sevenum
1972
1:11:50
1:11:14
46
van deWetering Arie
Nijmegen
1963
1:11:56
1:11:20
47
Mark Jansen
Weurt
1970
1:12:06
1:11:31
48
Dick Johan van Spronsen
Heerlen
1964
1:12:08
1:11:06
49
Hans Haerkens
Oeffelt
1963
1:12:47
1:12:39
50
Joren Seveke
Nijmegen
1988
1:12:58
1:11:35
51
Martin Fagerlind
Nijmegen
1980
1:13:37
1:12:29
52
Pap_van_Simon/Myrthe De Schryver
Malden
1971
1:13:45
1:12:53
53
Jorrit van het Maalpad
Lent
1989
1:13:46
1:13:02
54
Rob Gebbing
Bemmel
1974
1:13:55
1:13:27
55
Jurgen Claassen
Nijmegen
1969
1:13:56
1:12:55
56
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1967
1:14:28
1:13:19
57
Auke Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
1978
1:14:43
1:13:49
58
Van Gendt Rob
Malden
1961
1:14:47
1:14:00
59
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
1949
1:15:07
1:14:54
60
Maurice Mwhg Toonen
Nijmegen
1968
1:15:19
1:14:15
61
Bussmann Marc
Lent
1965
1:16:04
1:15:22
62
Francois Loermans
Nijmegen
1979
1:16:19
1:16:06
63
van Lavieren Cor
Lienden
1963
1:16:27
1:15:40
64
Frank van der Rijst
Lathum
1957
1:16:55
1:16:00
65
Joep Brocking
Lent
1981
1:16:58
1:16:07
66
Louis van Merwijk
Beuningen Gld
1962
1:17:05
1:16:07
67
Geert
wijchen
1967
1:17:11
1:17:11
68
Wils, Jelle
Nijmegen
1975
1:17:25
1:16:11
69
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
1947
1:18:33
1:18:17
70
Antoine Van Egerschot
Malden
1954
1:18:45
1:17:41
71
Tom Reijnen
Ottersum
1980
1:19:24
1:18:23
72
Marcel Orth
Molenhoek Lb
1964
1:19:39
1:18:41
73
Rossum van Fred
Wijchen
1959
1:20:04
1:18:42
74
Mark van den Bergh
Molenhoek Lb
1973
1:20:04
1:19:10
75
Paavo Freijzer
Warnsveld
1975
1:20:14
1:19:33
76
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
1966
1:20:17
1:19:31
77
Jeroen Kerkhof
Vaassen
1972
1:21:48
1:20:32
78
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
1954
1:23:56
1:23:00
79
Roel van Lin
Nijmegen
1984
1:23:58
1:23:26
80
Verwoert Theo
Groesbeek
1961
1:24:00
1:23:45
81
Martin Geurts
Nijmegen
1958
1:24:16
1:23:31
82
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
1958
1:24:26
1:23:24
83
Ben Koopmans
Berg en Dal
1954
1:26:46
1:25:30
84
Hugo Klapmuts
Nijmegen
1961
1:26:50
1:25:35
85
Ger Keijsers
Nijmegen
1956
1:26:50
1:25:35
86
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1956
1:27:55
1:26:29
87
Albert van Rossum
Wijchen
1949
1:28:18
1:27:09
88
Rini van Doorn
Malden
1953
1:30:05
1:29:13
89
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
1973
1:31:29
1:30:15
90
Bart de Bruin
Malden
1969
1:34:24
1:33:43
91
Beer de Coen
malden
1958
1:36:50
1:35:44
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2016 21:18