Uitslagenlijst Oosterparkrun

Ridderkerk - Zaterdag 5 november 2016

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Colin Kamen
Ridderkerk
18:59
2
Dennis van de Pavert
Ridderkerk
20:31
3
Ismaël Hooijmeijer
Ridderkerk
21:04
4
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
21:04
5
Steven van de Pavert
Ridderkerk
23:26
6
Marcel Westerveld
Ridderkerk
23:41
7
Pieter van der Linde
Ridderkerk
25:19
8
Bart Melsert
Ridderkerk
27:20
9
Edwin Karreman
Alblasserdam
27:54
10
Cor Ton
Ridderkerk
28:36
11
Ben Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:26
12
Marcel Amens
32:21
13
Lucas van Haaren
Ridderkerk
34:49
14
Arie Nugteren
52:47
15
Jasper Stoppelburg
56:31
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Coraline Rosman
Barendrecht
25:31
2
Birgit Vermeulen
Ridderkerk
25:35
3
Samira Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:39
4
Denise Trompetter
Ridderkerk
27:24
5
Sandra van der Graaff
Ridderkerk
27:54
6
Kitty ton
Ridderkerk
28:37
7
Natascha van Es
Barendrecht
29:29
8
Iris Huitema
Ridderkerk
30:33
9
Rosalie de graaf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:57
10
Linda Krijger
Hellevoetsluis
31:03
11
Nina Valk
Papendrecht
31:04
12
José van der Linden
Ridderkerk
31:04
13
Monique Mans
Ridderkerk
31:05
14
Judith de Jong
Papendrecht
31:07
15
Jessica Hofland
32:02
16
Laura Streefkerk
32:40
17
Sanne van Gemerden
Ridderkerk
32:40
18
Esmee van der Valk
34:25
19
Petra vann Haaren
Ridderkerk
34:48
20
Joanna Bhatan
Ridderkerk
34:56
21
Orchide Koorndijk
Ridderkerk
34:57
22
Esther Schaap
Ridderkerk
35:08
23
Cynthia van Brakel
Ridderkerk
35:08
24
Elisa van Gelder
35:28
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Korteweg
Ridderkerk
35:52
2
Richard van Zantvliet
Roosendaal
37:02
3
Robert Streunding
Ridderkerk
43:59
4
Jan Bosch
Ridderkerk
45:22
5
Marcel van Duffelen
Rotterdam
45:24
6
Lagendijk
46:04
7
Gert Hulshoff
Velp Gld
49:00
8
Dennis Besems
Rotterdam
49:00
9
Wim van den Engel
Rotterdam
50:09
10
P. van Gelder
50:18
11
Jan-Willem van Os
Ridderkerk
50:36
12
Charles van den Herik
Rotterdam
51:03
13
Micha Schraven
Utrecht
51:04
14
Jacco van Hooren
Voerendaal
52:00
15
Frans den Hoedt
Rotterdam
52:10
16
Michel Kip
Ridderkerk
52:22
17
Henk Kip
Ridderkerk
52:23
18
Herman Jut
Ridderkerk
53:21
19
Mark
53:24
20
Broer
54:00
21
Brouwer
54:05
22
Robbin Vlasblom
Ridderkerk
55:37
23
David Put
Ridderkerk
55:38
24
Lex van den Bos
Ridderkerk
57:01
25
Danny de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
57:27
26
Randy Bloemberg
Ridderkerk
57:35
27
Nico Krijger
Hellevoetsluis
58:14
28
Bas Kuiper
Ridderkerk
58:19
29
Ed van Luik
Ridderkerk
1:11:44
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christa van Meerten
Utrecht
37:06
2
Mandy Goedhart
Barendrecht
45:13
3
Cath Bostantzis
Rotterdam
46:01
4
Marlyn van Klaveren
Ridderkerk
51:10
5
Paula den Hoedt
Ridderkerk
51:34
6
Willemien van den Hout
Woudrichem
51:59
7
Sabine Smit
Ridderkerk
52:25
8
Tamara Hofland
Rotterdam
52:34
9
Debby de Kreek
Barendrecht
53:57
10
Brita van den Bos
Barendrecht
54:08
11
Cecile Gieben
Rotterdam
54:29
12
Linda Kalinski
Barendrecht
58:44
13
Caroline Allewijn
Ridderkerk
59:00
14
Cindy Steenkamp
Rotterdam
1:02:38
15
Karin Ottens
Rotterdam
1:08:18
16
Leontine Brouwers
Ridderkerk
1:11:43
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2016 20:52