Uitslagenlijst De Gerrit Voortman Lemelerbergloop

Lemele - Zaterdag 5 november 2016

J-9, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nout Meijer
Witharen
4:52
4:52
2
Max Kruizen
Noordseschut
5:17
5:16
3
Thijs Braakman
Coevorden
5:49
5:48
4
Bram Kruize
Noordseseschut
5:49
5:48
M-9, 1 KILOMETER (T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naell huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:30
4:30
2
Esmee Mulder
Ruinerwold
4:41
4:40
3
Kirsten Hoogstra
Meppel
4:51
4:50
4
Daantje Broekmate
Hellendoorn
5:00
5:00
5
Isa vossebelt
Rijssen
5:05
5:05
6
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:32
5:31
7
Julynn huijsmans
Lemelerveld
5:49
5:48
8
Noor van den Enk
Ommen
6:23
6:22
9
Hadassah Meijer
Berkenwoude
6:33
6:32
10
Phileine Kruize
Noordseschut
6:34
6:33
11
Loueann huijsmans
Lemelerveld
6:56
6:55
J1012, 1 KILOMETER (10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Linthorst
Hoogeveen
3:42
3:42
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Nijverdal
3:49
3:49
3
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:04
4:03
4
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
4:05
4:05
5
Twan vossebelt
Rijssen
4:10
4:10
6
Jelmer Repsing
Wijster
4:12
4:12
7
Brent vossebelt
Rijssen
4:37
4:36
M1012, 1 KILOMETER (10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Yska
Nijland
3:58
3:58
2
Kike Velting
Dalen
3:59
3:59
3
Suze de Vries
Sneek
4:05
4:05
4
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
4:13
4:13
5
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
4:21
4:20
6
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
4:36
4:36
7
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
4:40
4:40
8
Sanne Hoogstra
Meppel
4:50
4:49
9
Fleur Gerrits
Heerde
4:50
4:50
10
Ilse Braakman
Coevorden
5:00
4:59
11
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
5:10
5:09
12
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:14
5:13
13
Marije Dijksma
Zwolle
5:21
5:20
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
9:01
9:01
2
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
9:14
9:14
3
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
10:18
10:18
4
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
10:56
10:55
5
Luc Kappert
Markelo
10:56
10:55
6
Laurence ten Brinke
Enter
11:27
11:27
7
Bas Gerrits
Heerde
12:05
12:05
8
Jelle Hakvoort
Emmeloord
12:09
12:08
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brecht Frensel
Akkrum
10:31
10:30
2
Aniek Mars
Raalte
10:47
10:47
3
Roeline Yska
Nijland
11:20
11:19
4
Shannon Huitema
Sneek
11:29
11:28
5
Paulien Vrancke
Rolde
11:52
11:51
MSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
Ommen
19:09
19:09
2
Peter-Jan de Jong
Joure
19:23
19:22
3
Hilco Huisjes
Daarle
19:40
19:40
4
Niels Jansman
Hellendoorn
19:58
19:58
5
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
20:27
20:26
6
Jan loosman
Urk
20:59
20:59
7
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
21:19
21:19
8
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
21:35
21:35
9
Vincent Wolters
Emmen
21:39
21:37
10
Niels De Rijk
Klijndijk
22:08
22:05
11
Stefan Woudwijk
Emmeloord
22:25
22:21
12
Thomas Albers
Emmen
22:36
22:35
13
Maarten Renkema
Nijverdal
22:41
22:39
14
Laurens Olgers
Emmeloord
22:59
22:56
15
Remy van der beek
Enschede
23:01
23:00
16
Leendert hakvoort
Urk
23:28
23:26
17
Frank van der Vegt
Dalfsen
24:14
24:11
18
Bert de lange
Lemelerveld
24:29
24:27
19
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
24:58
24:55
20
Jan Hartman
Hoogeveen
25:34
25:27
21
Tim van der Monde
Ommen
26:55
26:54
22
Sander Dijkstra
Emmen
26:57
26:53
23
Niels Derksen
Enter
26:58
26:50
24
Christian van der Vegt
Dalfsen
27:16
27:12
25
Anne Smelt
Koekange
27:59
27:56
26
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
28:24
28:19
27
Michael van Dijk
Raalte
29:31
29:16
28
Mike Schreur
Enter
29:53
29:44
29
Sander Aaltink
Vroomshoop
31:35
31:28
30
Michiel Groot
Utrecht
32:33
32:23
31
Patrick Sakko
Wolvega
33:15
33:02
32
Daniel de Leeuw
Coevorden
33:35
33:27
33
Edwin van Dalsem
Hoogeveen
34:00
33:53
34
Bart Hoogendorp
Raalte
35:43
35:28
35
Matthijs Pots
Enter
36:08
36:00
36
Gert-jan Puper
Hoogeveen
36:37
36:27
37
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
36:39
36:36
M40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Gnodde
Urk
20:43
20:42
2
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
21:41
21:41
3
M Mulder
Katwijk
22:53
22:52
4
Eugene Olgers
Emmeloord
23:07
23:04
5
John Blankhorst
Raalte
23:25
23:24
6
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
23:53
23:52
7
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
24:12
24:10
8
Robin Kroon
Dronten
24:24
24:22
9
Raymond Lorkeers
Nijverdal
24:47
24:44
10
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
25:21
25:19
11
Jan Hakvoort
Emmeloord
25:41
25:39
12
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
25:44
25:39
13
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
26:52
26:50
14
André Lankamp
Rijssen
27:38
27:36
15
Vincent ten Voorde
Zwolle
27:43
27:41
16
Rob Somsen
De Krim
27:44
27:40
17
Gerwin Beunk
Rijssen
28:00
27:57
18
Maurice Mulder
Tollebeek
28:18
28:13
19
Dick Dreschler
Hardenberg
29:10
29:01
20
Tymo Dijksma
Zwolle
29:32
29:21
21
Arjan Harthoorn
De Wijk
29:44
29:38
22
Frederic Kuiper
Midlaren
31:17
31:08
23
Henk Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
31:21
31:16
24
Edwin de wekker
Nijeveen
32:40
32:29
25
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
35:18
35:10
26
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
36:37
36:26
M50, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluijs
Wierden
22:01
22:01
2
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
23:07
23:05
3
Pieter jan vlaming
Nagele
23:47
23:46
4
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
24:53
24:49
5
Hilko Zwolle
Dalfsen
25:32
25:27
6
Herman Homminga
Zwolle
26:41
26:39
7
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
27:04
27:00
8
Hendrik Bekedam
Dalfsen
27:16
27:12
9
Rick Munster
Hoogeveen
29:31
29:25
10
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
29:49
29:42
11
Joop van der Kolk
Ommen
33:58
33:51
12
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
35:48
35:38
M60, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
24:52
24:50
2
Willem de Vries
Urk
26:18
26:15
3
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
28:14
28:12
4
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
30:10
30:04
5
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
30:11
30:06
6
Theo ten Have
Diepenveen
30:22
30:04
7
Roel Gaasbeek
Ommen
31:23
31:21
8
Jan Assink
Rijssen
31:30
31:27
9
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
31:53
31:48
10
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
35:32
35:20
11
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
37:40
37:34
12
Ab Koetsier
Holten
39:56
39:50
13
Gerrit Middelkamp
Ommen
46:58
46:47
VSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
22:57
22:56
2
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
23:04
23:02
3
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
23:18
23:17
4
Dinie Ras
Urk
23:45
23:40
5
Marleen Loman
Creil
23:59
23:55
6
Vanessa Lorkeers
Wierden
24:17
24:15
7
Anne-Sophie Kok
Emmen
24:39
24:38
8
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
26:05
26:03
9
Vera Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
27:01
26:59
10
Elsa Dragt
Borne
27:32
27:30
11
Gerline Crediet
Nieuwleusen
28:02
27:58
12
Nbm Elink Schuurman
Nijverdal
28:11
28:06
13
Rianne Nyenhuis
Leeuwarden
28:53
28:50
14
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
29:12
29:09
15
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
29:43
29:40
16
Ingrid Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
30:20
30:15
17
Yvonne Verhoef
Lemelerveld
30:50
30:46
18
Maaike Homminga
Groningen
31:42
31:40
19
Sharina Grefelman
Groningen
31:52
31:40
20
Sabine Tijs
Lemele
32:12
31:59
21
Dieneke Dijksma
Zwolle
33:00
32:49
22
Richelle Kosse
Utrecht
33:30
33:19
23
Priscilla Oostenga
De Krim
33:34
33:25
24
Laura Mulder
Enter
33:53
33:47
25
Annelien van Zanten
De Wijk
34:04
33:56
26
Joyce Dales
Hoogeveen
34:10
34:01
27
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
34:42
34:32
28
Ilse Thijs
Nijverdal
35:54
35:47
29
Melanie van Riel
Lemele
35:54
35:43
30
Marlies Marsman
Lemele
36:01
35:49
31
Martine Hanstede
Enter
36:27
36:19
32
Esther Standaart
Hoogeveen
36:48
36:41
33
Alinda Pleijsier
Zwolle
36:50
36:44
34
Sharony van Zanten
De Wijk
37:55
37:48
35
Sanne van Hoek
De Wijk
37:57
37:51
36
Anique Zetzema
Raalte
38:08
37:54
37
Lisette Berg
De Knipe
38:08
37:55
38
Martine Tijs
Luttenberg
38:43
38:30
39
Sanne Thijs
Hellendoorn
39:05
38:57
40
Nicole Hendriks
Lemelerveld
41:23
41:10
41
Sandra Hendriks
Vilsteren
41:23
41:10
V40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Olgers
Emmeloord
25:42
25:37
2
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
26:15
26:13
3
Nicolette Huijkman
Hoogeveen
26:45
26:39
4
Jelly Bakker
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:30
28:25
5
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
28:37
28:32
6
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
29:20
29:16
7
Gea Tepper
Emmen
29:40
29:37
8
Sandra Hofstra
Emmeloord
30:36
30:32
9
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
31:28
31:26
10
Petra Visser
Hengelo Ov
31:39
31:35
11
Fatima de Jonge
Marknesse
32:15
32:05
12
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
32:52
32:43
13
Tanja Geurtse
Lemelerveld
33:18
33:06
14
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
33:37
33:28
15
Meike Melenhorst
Utrecht
33:48
33:43
16
Henny Strijker
Zuidwolde Dr
33:49
33:41
17
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
34:25
34:19
18
Karin Bezemer
Gouda
34:27
34:19
19
Ceciel Thuys
Gouda
34:48
34:39
20
Christa Bralds
Enschede
35:25
35:13
21
Ria van den Berg
Gouda
35:38
35:28
22
Arjanne ten Voorde
Zwolle
35:47
35:36
23
Karin Wielinga
Stuifzand
35:49
35:37
24
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
35:53
35:45
25
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
36:23
36:18
26
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
36:50
36:41
27
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
36:51
36:41
28
Marja Perfors
Pesse
38:37
38:30
29
Anja Hengeveld
Zwolle
38:43
38:31
30
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
39:49
39:42
31
Karlijn Melenhorst
Amsterdam
40:31
40:26
32
Inge Van Blanken
Amersfoort
40:31
40:27
33
Mathanja pacha - Munshi
Genemuiden
48:10
48:00
MSEN, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
37:45
37:45
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
37:48
37:48
3
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
38:44
38:44
4
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
40:52
40:52
5
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
41:00
41:00
6
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
41:32
41:31
7
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
41:35
41:35
8
Jens Dijkstra
Emmeloord
41:57
41:57
9
Jorn Jansman
Hellendoorn
42:43
42:42
10
Martijn dekker
Dalfsen
45:09
45:08
11
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
45:27
45:25
12
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
48:08
48:06
13
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
48:13
48:10
14
Kamiel Vleeming
Zwolle
48:24
48:21
15
Johan Wessels
Wierden
48:34
48:31
16
Wim Ophoff
Utrecht
48:35
48:29
17
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
49:01
48:59
18
Sebastian Schulz
Urk
49:10
49:04
19
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
49:26
49:23
20
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
50:13
50:08
21
René Willemsen
Hellendoorn
50:43
50:41
22
Barry Poolman
Rouveen
50:50
50:46
23
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
51:18
51:13
24
Fons Hulsman
Lemelerveld
53:32
53:28
25
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
53:42
53:37
26
Peter Jurjens
Den Ham Ov
54:08
54:02
27
Ronald Vonder
Ommen
54:20
54:12
28
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
54:23
54:19
29
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
54:27
54:22
30
Kees Jan van der Wal
Groningen
54:34
54:32
31
Ruben Homminga
Groningen
56:06
56:04
32
Jan Kasper van Dijk van Dijk
Hoogeveen
57:06
57:04
33
Edwin de Jonge
Almelo
57:27
57:20
34
Teun van der Wal
Zwolle
57:36
57:18
35
Niek Tichelaar
Bedum
58:07
57:53
36
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
58:26
58:22
37
Rik leemhuis
Emmen
58:39
58:32
38
Niels van der Hoorn
Doorn
59:10
59:03
39
Victor Mejia
Arnhem
59:41
59:30
40
Jurian Lier
De Wijk
59:42
59:34
41
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
1:01:37
1:01:25
42
Herman Boersma
Bedum
1:02:15
1:02:00
43
Geert Muskee
Dalerveen
1:06:44
1:06:37
44
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
1:09:26
1:09:21
45
Bjorn Olthof
Hoogeveen
1:18:05
1:17:57
M40, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Yska
Nijland
42:06
42:06
2
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
42:11
42:10
3
Arjan Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
42:49
42:48
4
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
43:39
43:38
5
Udo Zwijnenberg
Lemelerveld
44:02
44:01
6
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
44:27
44:25
7
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
44:34
44:33
8
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
46:40
46:37
9
Tjerk Dijkstra
Emmeloord
47:12
47:10
10
Johan Almekinders
Enschede
47:50
47:48
11
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
48:07
48:06
12
Barry Tijhof
Wierden
50:24
50:23
13
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
50:54
50:51
14
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
51:13
51:11
15
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
51:29
51:25
16
Herman Hassing
Enschede
52:06
52:01
17
Marco Grootscholten
Lemelerveld
52:26
52:21
18
Peter Lennips
Zwolle
54:36
54:32
19
Anne Marsman
Ommen
54:40
54:32
20
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
55:02
54:54
21
Wout Brinkman
Meppel
55:50
55:38
22
WJ Kulsdom
Dalfsen
56:08
55:55
23
Hans Ophoff
Arnhem
56:35
56:28
24
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
57:22
57:15
25
René Brinkman
Hattem
58:17
58:07
26
Hugo Geurtse
Lemelerveld
58:25
58:15
27
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
58:30
58:22
28
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
58:49
58:35
29
Ron Seitzinger
Emmen
58:53
58:47
30
Jan Hein van der Bruggen
Dwingeloo
59:00
58:46
31
Wim van der Til
Nieuw-Roden
59:03
58:52
32
Han Pot
Lemelerveld
59:22
59:11
33
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
1:02:12
1:02:04
34
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
1:03:44
1:03:31
35
Harry Sloots
Elim
1:03:58
1:03:46
36
Rogier van der wal
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:13:42
1:13:35
37
Stefan Meijer
Berkenwoude
1:15:26
1:15:11
38
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:18:45
1:18:35
M50, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
41:46
41:45
2
René Poppe
Zwolle
42:27
42:25
3
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
42:41
42:40
4
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
44:08
44:07
5
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
44:13
44:13
6
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
44:14
44:13
7
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
45:38
45:37
8
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
48:43
48:38
9
René Hulsman
Raalte
49:39
49:34
10
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
49:50
49:46
11
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
51:10
51:02
12
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
51:43
51:41
13
Jetsko Borg
Onstwedde
52:22
52:18
14
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
52:50
52:48
15
Ido Verbree
Assen
53:44
53:36
16
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
54:48
54:45
17
Wilfried Reuvers
Aalden
55:38
55:27
18
Frank Pots
Enter
55:52
55:42
19
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
56:32
56:23
20
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
56:37
56:35
21
Jan Reimink
lemelerveld
57:09
57:00
22
Van Riel
Slagharen
57:38
57:27
23
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
58:04
57:51
24
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
58:13
58:00
25
René Gerner
Ommen
58:15
58:03
26
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
58:57
58:51
27
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
59:02
58:59
28
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
59:08
58:59
29
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
59:30
59:24
30
Gert de Vries
Nijverdal
59:58
59:47
31
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
1:01:28
1:01:21
32
Jan Lowijs
Hoogeveen
1:04:13
1:04:09
33
Erno Kersbergen
Giethmen
1:04:14
1:04:03
34
Anne brouwer
Hengelo Ov
1:05:14
1:05:05
M60, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
47:36
47:34
2
Richard Beldman
Holten
48:20
48:19
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
50:39
50:37
4
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
52:22
52:21
5
Chiel Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
57:04
56:59
6
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
57:50
57:45
7
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:01:28
1:01:20
8
Peter Laarakker
Dalfsen
1:02:54
1:02:38
9
Theo Baks
Coevorden
1:03:20
1:03:12
10
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:03:37
1:03:23
11
Jan fransen
Hasselt
1:04:37
1:04:27
12
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
1:06:59
1:06:46
13
Wolfgang Dr. Maurer
Siegen
1:11:31
1:11:22
14
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:17:46
1:17:32
VSEN, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Emmen
46:14
46:13
2
Jolanda Dijk
Lemele
51:35
51:32
3
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
51:51
51:50
4
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
52:02
51:55
5
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
52:15
52:12
6
Jolien Bom
Vriezenveen
54:47
54:42
7
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
55:22
55:20
8
Marlies Nevenzel
Den Ham
58:59
58:54
9
Lisette Oude Geerdink
Den Ham Ov
59:11
59:06
10
Aniek Bruggeman
Heino
59:13
59:05
11
Carolijn Worner
Vroomshoop
59:16
59:11
12
Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman
Coevorden
59:17
59:10
13
Inge Wagt
Nieuw-Roden
1:01:20
1:01:09
14
Gea Pol
Coevorden
1:04:24
1:04:19
15
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
1:06:50
1:06:48
16
Kaylie bosch
Lemele
1:08:30
1:08:21
17
Mirjam Dijk
Lemele
1:09:06
1:08:57
18
Daylan Tzompa
Arnhem
1:10:12
1:09:59
V40, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Penelope Hope
Almelo
50:04
49:59
2
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
54:00
53:56
3
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
55:12
55:09
4
Karen van der Kooij
's-Gravenhage
56:58
56:55
5
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
58:03
57:57
6
Annelies Vrancke
Rolde
58:20
58:16
7
Mieke Lanting
Hoogeveen
59:14
59:01
8
Jeannet Leppink- de Haan
Zwolle
59:22
59:18
9
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
1:00:25
1:00:20
10
Hèlen van Elven
De Wijk
1:01:50
1:01:46
11
Alexandra Boll
Hattem
1:01:50
1:01:47
12
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:52
1:02:43
13
Saskia Kriesch
Hattem
1:03:01
1:02:58
14
Martha Hettema
Borne
1:04:13
1:04:06
15
Wilma ten Kleij
Lemele
1:07:14
1:07:04
16
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
1:08:05
1:08:01
17
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
1:08:56
1:08:49
18
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:11:28
1:11:16
19
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:11:49
1:11:39
20
Lummie Pruisscher
Zwolle
1:13:05
1:12:54
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2016 15:58