Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 5 november 2016

HMSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
1:13:08
1:13:06
2
Peter Schoch
Wageningen
1:14:38
1:14:38
3
Fokko Smedema
Utrecht
1:18:12
1:18:11
4
Wouter Baas
Geldermalsen
1:19:47
1:19:45
5
Tim Meijer
Almere
1:23:51
1:23:51
6
Richard Doveston
Utrecht
1:27:13
1:27:05
7
Derrek Heuveling
Huizen
1:27:17
1:27:17
8
Pelle van Waes
Zwolle
1:32:06
1:32:06
9
Janusz Zieniewicz
Veenendaal
1:36:14
1:36:12
10
Raoul Knobbout
Rotterdam
1:40:45
1:40:39
11
Johannes de Leeuw
Leerdam
1:43:42
1:43:25
12
Rense Strikwerda
Wageningen
1:47:13
1:47:01
13
Henrik Bos
Renswoude
1:52:51
1:52:38
14
Rene Versteeg
Renswoude
1:52:51
1:52:38
15
Jasper van den Brink
Overberg
1:53:16
1:53:04
16
Sander van Dijk
Zwolle
1:53:23
1:53:20
17
Mark van Engen
De Glind
1:54:43
1:54:29
18
Marius Haverkamp
Nunspeet
1:55:25
1:55:20
19
Arie Willem de Leeuw
Leerdam
1:55:53
1:55:34
20
Tom de Vries
Renswoude
2:11:57
2:11:44
21
Stefano Tedesco
Zaandam
2:12:03
2:11:55
HM35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:17:24
1:17:24
2
Jan Kortekaas
Roelofarendsveen
1:18:14
1:18:14
3
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:21:17
1:21:17
4
Daniel Nagel
Naarden
1:23:15
1:23:14
5
Revie ter Maten
Barneveld
1:25:21
1:25:20
6
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
1:26:02
1:26:02
7
Kennard Hofland
Utrecht
1:26:22
1:26:19
8
Gerwin van Triest
Elspeet
1:27:09
1:27:04
9
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:28:10
1:28:06
10
Majid EL Maghnouji
Zeist
1:28:41
1:28:40
11
Berto Ipenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:28:59
1:28:56
12
Iwan van Kooten
Veenendaal
1:29:25
1:29:23
13
Joep Rozendal
Baarn
1:30:31
1:30:28
14
Jan Willem van de Weert
Veenendaal
1:31:50
1:31:46
15
Kees Heije
Wageningen
1:32:19
1:32:04
16
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:32:31
1:32:29
17
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:32:39
1:32:38
18
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:32:40
1:32:38
19
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:32:40
1:32:39
20
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:32:43
1:32:32
21
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:33:57
1:33:52
22
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:33:57
1:33:52
23
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
1:34:31
1:34:29
24
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
1:35:38
1:35:37
25
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:36:16
1:36:11
26
Kees van Doorn
Ederveen
1:36:33
1:36:26
27
Wichert Stoffer
Elspeet
1:37:25
1:37:21
28
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:37:30
1:37:17
29
Wouter de Rijk
Veenendaal
1:37:55
1:37:49
30
Jasper Ritsema
1:38:01
1:37:58
31
Gerard van Baaren
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:38:28
1:38:17
32
Marius Pruijs
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:38:32
1:38:30
33
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:38:45
1:38:42
34
Roelof Mulder
Veenendaal
1:39:16
1:39:07
35
Jan de Rond
Ederveen
1:39:20
1:39:16
36
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:39:25
1:39:18
37
John Tjon
Ede Gld
1:41:25
1:41:15
38
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:42:01
1:41:47
39
Wolter Buijs
Veenendaal
1:42:14
1:42:09
40
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:43:22
1:43:13
41
Remco Koudijs
Woudenberg
1:43:48
1:43:40
42
Henk Robbertsen
Veenendaal
1:44:54
1:44:48
43
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
1:45:44
1:45:37
44
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
1:46:05
1:45:49
45
Cor Barelds
Amersfoort
1:46:09
1:46:00
46
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:46:14
1:46:10
47
Jan Mark van der Molen
Veenendaal
1:46:15
1:46:11
48
Gert Holdijk
Elspeet
1:46:17
1:46:14
49
Henri Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:46:18
1:46:14
50
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:46:21
1:46:04
51
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:46:36
1:46:33
52
Edwin van den Hoogen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:46:41
1:46:37
53
Addie van Dalen
Hoevelaken
1:47:04
1:46:54
54
Ton van Barneveld
Renswoude
1:48:06
1:47:58
55
Frank Van den Broek
Elspeet
1:48:17
1:48:11
56
Hans Huijsman
Veenendaal
1:48:32
1:48:17
57
Arjan Hoek
Veenendaal
1:52:02
1:51:53
58
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:52:46
1:52:33
59
Isidro de paz Garcia
Leiden
1:53:09
1:52:53
60
Rienco Verschelling
Amersfoort
1:53:32
1:53:24
61
Rene vd Haar
Amersfoort
1:53:51
1:53:43
62
Henk-Jan Drost
Amersfoort
1:54:57
1:54:42
63
Gerrit den Hartog
Renswoude
1:55:01
1:54:49
64
Bram Berg
Veenendaal
1:56:33
1:56:26
65
Arnoud Looijen
Leusden
1:56:38
1:56:29
66
Jaap van Braak
Veenendaal
1:57:28
1:57:15
67
Renť vd Berge
Veenendaal
1:58:26
1:58:19
68
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:58:26
1:58:19
69
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
2:04:02
2:03:47
70
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
2:08:12
2:08:01
71
Harry Verhoef
Veenendaal
2:11:43
2:11:30
72
Willem Bakker
Veenendaal
2:12:08
2:12:00
73
Bart van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
2:16:23
2:16:17
HM55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:28:18
1:28:17
2
Bert Zwarteveen
Arnhem
1:32:48
1:32:48
3
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:34:58
1:34:58
4
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
1:35:04
1:34:59
5
Johan van Ooijen
Wageningen
1:36:50
1:36:35
6
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:39:55
1:39:52
7
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:41:16
1:41:10
8
Rien den Harder
Soest
1:41:58
1:41:50
9
Gerrie Arends
Duiven
1:43:50
1:43:44
10
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
1:47:00
1:46:49
11
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:49:29
1:49:20
12
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:49:31
1:49:16
13
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
1:49:56
1:49:46
14
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:54:47
1:54:39
15
Jan Boon
Leersum
1:54:50
1:54:36
16
Ferdinand van Dop
Veenendaal
1:55:25
1:55:17
17
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
1:55:41
1:55:29
18
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:56:21
1:56:12
19
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
1:56:59
1:56:57
20
Willem Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
2:14:50
2:14:50
HVSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:28:12
1:28:12
2
Tineke Heuveling
Huizen
1:28:24
1:28:24
3
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:32:39
1:32:39
4
Wendy Holdijk
Nunspeet
1:37:58
1:37:54
5
Joke van Wijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:43:43
1:43:40
6
Henriet Van den Brink
Veenendaal
1:51:04
1:50:59
7
Lineke Smit
Rijssen
1:57:28
1:57:13
8
Leonie Nap
Rhenen
2:09:54
2:09:48
HV35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van den Broek
's-Gravenhage
1:43:07
1:43:01
2
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:43:37
1:43:32
3
Olga Konijn
Rotterdam
1:44:54
1:44:47
4
Bertina Gerritsen
Lunteren
1:57:53
1:57:40
5
Eveline Holdijk
Elspeet
1:59:16
1:59:11
6
Heidi van den Heuvel
Renswoude
2:09:12
2:09:00
7
Mirjam Ausma
Harderwijk
2:09:12
2:09:01
8
Nel Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
2:09:12
2:09:00
9
Miella van de Kolk-de Vries
Garderen
2:12:02
2:11:58
10
Barbara van Tellingen
Veenendaal
2:12:55
2:12:48
11
Harma de Weerd
Elspeet
2:14:56
2:14:50
HV55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
1:35:28
1:35:26
2
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:45:25
1:45:12
3
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:18
1:52:04
4
Wilma van Beek
Barneveld
1:55:31
1:55:29
5
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
2:02:35
2:02:25
MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Jan de Kleuver
Veenendaal
37:30
37:30
2
Steven Kistemaker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:41
40:40
3
Jannes de Groot
Veenendaal
41:40
41:39
4
Japke van Katwijk
Leersum
42:22
42:22
5
Kay Mulder
Zeist
47:06
47:04
6
Ronald Hendrikse
Woudenberg
47:27
47:22
7
Roy Klerks
's-Gravenhage
48:12
48:10
8
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
48:19
48:15
9
Ewout Eskes
Renswoude
52:11
52:09
10
Maikel van Beek
Woudenberg
53:31
53:20
11
Thijmen de Lange
Zwolle
55:36
55:34
12
Bart Blaauwendraat
Utrecht
59:36
59:25
13
Liam van Ekeren
Overberg
1:13:31
1:07:42
M35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Wolsing
Rhenen
37:58
37:58
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:17
38:17
3
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
41:34
41:34
4
Theo Bult
Wageningen
42:25
42:25
5
Wim van Wijde
Veenendaal
42:34
42:34
6
Paul Ymker
Woudenberg
42:56
42:55
7
Harm Ossten
Overberg
43:09
43:06
8
Pieter Dorresteijn
Ederveen
43:17
43:15
9
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
43:17
43:15
10
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
43:23
43:22
11
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
43:24
43:21
12
Jos Frowein
Amersfoort
43:43
43:41
13
Kees Benard
Krimpen aan de Lek
44:12
44:07
14
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
44:29
44:29
15
Mark Wijnberger
Ede Gld
45:51
45:47
16
Harry Rieling
Veenendaal
46:02
45:51
17
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
46:37
46:34
18
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:05
47:01
19
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:24
47:16
20
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
47:54
47:49
21
Peter van de Haar
Ede Gld
48:09
48:05
22
Harry van de Haar
Renswoude
48:22
48:12
23
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
49:04
48:57
24
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
49:53
49:41
25
Freddy Sel
Veenendaal
49:53
49:42
26
Arie van Robenwooij
Veenendaal
49:54
49:46
27
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
50:03
49:59
28
Willem Staal
Zeist
51:06
51:02
29
Frans van der Graaf
Renswoude
51:21
51:14
30
Bert Gobel
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:43
51:36
31
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
51:52
51:46
32
Maarten Elgersma
Veenendaal
52:00
51:52
33
Gerben van Hoevelaken
Renswoude
52:08
52:00
34
Tonnie Heijnekamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:14
52:06
35
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
52:41
52:38
36
Harm Jan Lambers
Renswoude
53:04
53:02
37
Robberd van 't Veer
Kaatsheuvel
53:24
53:18
38
Berd Lourens
Veenendaal
53:34
53:22
39
Fabian van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
53:41
53:32
40
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
53:58
53:52
41
Bertus van Ingen
De Glind
54:54
54:51
42
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
55:09
54:59
43
Martijn Lodder
Renswoude
55:25
55:10
44
Sebastiaan Goossen
Barneveld
55:25
55:10
45
Henry van den Berg
Veenendaal
57:42
57:34
46
Roel van de Leur
Veenendaal
57:42
57:34
47
Edwin van Houten
Renswoude
57:47
57:33
48
Rene Vrosch
Ede Gld
58:24
58:21
49
Herko van Beek
Lunteren
58:47
58:31
50
Joost van der Velden
Amersfoort
1:00:47
1:00:41
51
Oscar Nauta
Muiderberg
1:05:23
1:05:06
52
Aart Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:06:42
1:06:27
53
Wim Slotboom
Veenendaal
1:06:43
1:06:28
M55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Jansen
Doorn
40:55
40:55
2
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
43:24
43:24
3
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
44:27
44:26
4
Jos Homan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:56
45:56
5
Wim van de Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:35
46:31
6
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
48:12
48:08
7
Henk van den Brandt
Veenendaal
49:16
49:13
8
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
50:54
50:45
9
Gerard Boomsma
Veenendaal
51:24
51:14
10
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
51:30
51:19
11
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
51:45
51:42
12
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
51:56
51:47
13
Dirk Jan Bac
Renswoude
52:02
51:58
14
Gerrit Klaein Nagelvoort
Elst Ut
52:09
52:03
15
Kees Eskes
Renswoude
52:11
52:09
16
Paul ban der Hopst
Veenendaal
52:14
52:10
17
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
53:39
53:23
18
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
54:03
53:57
19
Jan Otse
Barneveld
55:00
54:53
20
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
55:19
55:04
21
Evert Jan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
55:48
55:46
22
Jan van Ham
Veenendaal
56:22
56:13
23
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Maarn
56:27
56:27
24
Jan Blauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:56
56:47
25
Jan (raket) Stutvoet
Renswoude
58:38
58:30
26
Teus Versteeg
Lienden
58:47
58:43
27
Wim Bloem
Ingen
58:47
58:43
28
Jack Grielaard
Veenendaal
59:07
59:00
29
Otto Wijma
Muiden
59:09
58:51
30
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
59:29
59:13
31
Gert Evers
Veenendaal
59:56
59:50
32
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:00:24
1:00:18
33
Bertus Van van Kommer
Leusden
1:02:38
1:02:25
34
Gerard Macrander
Lunteren
1:03:17
1:03:05
35
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
1:04:13
1:04:04
36
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:04:59
1:04:56
37
Peter t Hoen
Lunteren
1:14:26
1:14:12
VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frenny Blaauwendraat
Woerden
59:36
59:25
2
Dianne Peterse
Woerden
59:39
59:29
3
Roselinde Schumacher
Veenendaal
1:00:02
59:48
4
Brandine van den Bruinhor
Renswoude
1:02:12
1:02:02
5
Marleen Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:06:10
1:06:00
6
Kelly van Ekeren
Amersfoort
1:13:31
1:07:49
V35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
50:12
50:08
2
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
54:09
53:58
3
Sophia Boom
Renswoude
54:56
54:49
4
Gerda van de Kraats
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:58
54:51
5
Gigi Elgersma
Veenendaal
54:58
54:54
6
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
55:38
55:22
7
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
56:05
56:05
8
Ingrid Nauta
Muiden
56:22
56:06
9
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
57:05
56:54
10
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
57:20
57:15
11
Jolanda Ettema
Veenendaal
57:42
57:34
12
Mariska van Baaren
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:47
57:31
13
Ingeborg Geusebroek
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:05
57:57
14
Niesje van Donkelaar
Ederveen
58:28
58:16
15
Yolanda Smink
Putten
58:49
58:32
16
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
58:55
58:44
17
Marge ter Maaten
Barneveld
59:01
59:01
18
Jolanda van Dijk
Woudenberg
59:05
58:57
19
Agnes IJmker
Woudenberg
59:59
59:52
20
Rianne Teunissen
Renswoude
1:00:20
1:00:10
21
Corinne van der Velden
Amersfoort
1:00:42
1:00:37
22
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
1:00:54
1:00:45
23
Ada Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
1:02:52
1:02:40
24
Thea van der Horst
Renswoude
1:02:57
1:02:45
25
Anne Marie Draaisma
Veenendaal
1:04:11
1:04:04
26
Gerry Brandhof
Renswoude
1:06:42
1:06:28
27
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:06:42
1:06:28
28
Carla Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
1:06:42
1:06:29
29
Annet Kroesbergen
Bennekom
1:07:46
1:07:34
30
Mieke Franke
Ederveen
1:08:06
1:07:52
31
Corine Hardeman
Renswoude
1:08:06
1:07:52
32
Saskia van de Haak
Ede Gld
1:09:45
1:09:35
33
Carla den Nieuwenhoop
Veenendaal
1:14:30
1:14:14
V55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
1:02:57
1:02:45
2
Corrie van Leersum
Woudenberg
1:04:18
1:04:15
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
17:07
17:07
2
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
17:47
17:47
3
Remy Ravenhorst
Veenendaal
18:31
18:30
4
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
18:43
18:43
5
Gideon van Heugten
Rhenen
18:59
18:59
6
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
19:05
19:04
7
Bjorn Hulsebos
Veenendaal
19:13
19:13
8
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
19:34
19:34
9
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:48
19:48
10
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
20:15
20:14
11
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:39
20:39
12
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
20:42
20:41
13
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
21:36
21:35
14
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
22:26
22:25
15
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:29
22:28
16
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
23:10
23:09
17
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
23:45
23:43
18
Joost van Rekum
Veenendaal
24:14
24:09
19
Bert Egdom
Ederveen
24:55
24:47
20
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
25:10
25:07
21
Rick van Berkel
Veenendaal
26:09
26:08
22
Jurgen Bosch
Veenendaal
26:10
26:08
23
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
26:56
26:50
24
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
26:59
26:56
25
Benjamin van de Beek
Barneveld
27:45
27:39
26
Bert Verhoek
Veenendaal
32:47
32:42
27
Leo Groeneweg
Veenendaal
32:49
32:44
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda van de Vliert
Renswoude
23:21
23:18
2
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
24:03
24:01
3
Gerlinda Reynoudt
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:26
24:23
4
Lydia Borg
Zwolle
24:36
24:33
5
Lisanne van Brummelen
Veenendaal
24:58
24:53
6
Natasja van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
25:00
24:57
7
Andrea Jonker
Amsterdam
26:43
26:37
8
Daphne Schoeman
Veenendaal
26:47
26:43
9
Roline Broekema
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:56
26:49
10
Jolanda Ederveen
Barneveld
27:22
27:20
11
DaniŽlle Verhoek
Veenendaal
27:31
27:25
12
Jolanda Arends-Wieleman
Duiven
27:55
27:50
13
Ingrid van den Berg-Frits
Veenendaal
28:00
27:56
14
Paula van den Heuvel-Borg
Renswoude
28:07
28:03
15
Sandra van de Pol
Renswoude
28:08
28:02
16
Paula van den Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:49
28:47
17
Annemarie van den Berg
Veenendaal
28:54
28:50
18
Erica Bos
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:55
28:53
19
Jannie Aalbrecht
Woudenberg
29:40
29:36
20
Magriet Tollenaar
Veenendaal
29:47
29:44
21
Nienke Bouw
Renswoude
29:47
29:42
22
Marja Meijboom
Woudenberg
29:54
29:49
23
Marielle van der Harst
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:15
30:13
24
Wilma Hazeleger
Renswoude
30:49
30:45
25
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
30:53
30:48
26
Anneloes van Geerenstein
Veenendaal
31:15
31:09
27
Marissa Willemsen
Renswoude
31:24
31:18
28
Madelon Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
31:24
31:19
29
Ingrid Hulsebos
Veenendaal
31:55
31:51
30
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
32:49
32:44
31
Famke Nauta
Muiderberg
33:31
33:25
32
Sandra Nauta
Muiderberg
33:35
33:28
JK9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas van Walsum
Renswoude
5:15
5:14
2
Lars Budding
Veenendaal
5:26
5:26
3
Damian Dekker
Renswoude
5:43
5:42
4
Stan van Doorn
Renswoude
5:51
5:49
5
Fedde den Daas
Lienden
5:55
5:55
6
Milan Dekker
Renswoude
6:01
5:58
7
Coen de Boer
Renswoude
6:02
5:59
8
Rik Bruijne
Renswoude
6:17
6:15
9
Bjorn Aalbers
Renswoude
6:18
6:18
10
Rick Blotenburg
Renswoude
6:28
6:26
11
Koen Bruijne
Renswoude
6:29
6:29
12
Joshua Mumtenaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:50
6:50
13
Dennis Gobel
Renswoude
6:54
6:52
14
Ian Noordpool
Renswoude
7:22
7:19
15
Okker de Jong
Renswoude
7:22
7:22
16
Sidney de Lang
Renswoude
7:54
7:52
JK12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen Lagerweij
Renswoude
4:21
4:21
2
Sven Wildeboer
Rhenen
4:26
4:26
3
Bas Schoeman
Veenendaal
4:27
4:27
4
Milan Ederveen
Barneveld
4:31
4:31
5
Tygo Hulsebos
Veenendaal
4:50
4:50
6
Mika Dirkse
Renswoude
5:58
5:58
MK9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mara Arends
Veenendaal
5:02
5:02
2
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
5:07
5:07
3
Karina de Wit
Arnhem
5:39
5:39
4
Danielle Nauta
Muiden
5:59
5:57
5
Marit Ederveen
Barneveld
6:24
6:24
6
Cato Kratz
Veenendaal
6:32
6:31
7
Dione den Hartog
Renswoude
6:47
6:47
8
Lynn van Vlastuin
Renswoude
6:47
6:47
MK12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Larissa de Wit
Arnhem
4:39
4:39
2
Indy van Vlastuin
Renswoude
5:06
5:06
3
Fjitske Nauta
Muiderberg
5:18
5:15
4
Maureen de Wit
Arnhem
5:18
5:18
5
Nienke van Klompenburg
Renswoude
9:30
5:46
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2016 10:49