Uitslagenlijst Marathon Brabant

Etten-Leur - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan de Vleminck
België
2:39:36
2:39:36
2
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
2:49:29
2:49:28
3
Kevin D'Hondt
Oudenaarde
2:49:52
2:49:50
4
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:51:05
2:51:02
5
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
2:53:44
2:53:44
6
Michel van Dijk
Etten-Leur
2:53:52
2:53:50
7
Frédéric Decoster
Ieper
2:55:41
2:55:41
8
Matthys Roks
THOR
3:03:42
3:03:41
9
Nicolai Allegaert
Bredene
3:07:18
3:07:11
10
Simon Van Haeren
Antwerpen
3:10:19
3:10:15
11
Carl Coninx
Westmalle
3:18:07
3:17:40
12
Jimmy Wiericx
Essen
3:19:51
3:19:47
13
Johannes Petrus van der Horst
Leiden
3:20:13
3:20:08
14
Jan Bevers
Sint-Lenaarts
3:23:07
3:22:58
15
Maarten Backaert
Duffel
3:24:56
3:24:46
16
Erik van Rooden
Leerdam
3:25:15
3:25:14
17
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
3:26:49
3:26:48
18
Thijs Vandeursen
Sint-kruis
3:28:24
3:28:08
19
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
3:30:25
3:30:18
20
Kurt Vermeulen
Sint-Niklaas
3:32:04
3:31:51
21
Maarten de Groef
Humbeek
3:32:52
3:32:43
22
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
3:34:36
3:34:15
23
Hein van Uffelen
Oost-Souburg
3:35:16
3:34:50
24
Marius Kukulies
Emmerich am Rhein
3:36:49
3:36:36
25
Steffen Jök
Emmerich am Rhein
3:36:49
3:36:36
26
Olivier Moons
Hallaar
3:42:42
3:42:36
27
Bruno Teirbrood
Strombeek
3:44:08
3:43:50
28
Bart Dumez
Dudzele
3:51:08
3:50:37
29
Lucas Caluwaerts
Deerlijk
3:53:41
3:53:14
30
Jeroen van den Nieuwelaar
Breda
3:54:34
3:54:10
31
Thomas Van Elslander
Kortrijk
3:59:13
3:58:58
32
Dirk Keermaeiers
Sgola Boechout
4:00:48
4:00:11
33
Niels van Dijk
Triathlon
4:07:49
4:07:34
34
Jonas Brughmans
meer
4:09:25
4:08:52
M35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Harmes
Nederland
2:35:55
2:35:55
2
Gino Casier
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:42:12
2:42:12
3
Willem Gerritsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:56:37
2:56:36
4
Michael Raaijmakers
Passaat
2:58:43
2:58:42
5
Maarten Sluijters
Bussum
3:00:52
3:00:47
6
Andy Huybens
Beveren-Waas
3:04:27
3:04:24
7
Remy Vasseur
Nederland
3:06:15
3:06:14
8
Bart Lezy
Roeselare
3:08:33
3:08:30
9
Willem Bruyndonx
Borgerhout
3:10:58
3:10:54
10
Koen Steenmans
Lier
3:11:01
3:10:55
11
Bouke Bussemaker
Energie
3:11:17
3:11:15
12
Jeroen Demmers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:14:10
3:13:57
13
Nico Boussauw
Torhout
3:14:15
3:14:12
14
Patrick van Veghel
Geffen
3:14:24
3:14:23
15
Aart van Meerveld
Barneveld
3:17:11
3:16:16
16
Luigi Bianchi
's-Gravenhage
3:18:31
3:18:23
17
Ben Van der Herten
Lokeren
3:18:59
3:18:52
18
Theo Streng
Chaam
3:20:14
3:20:08
19
Wilse Graveland
Velsen-Zuid
3:22:01
3:21:55
20
Jochim Van Aken
Mechelen
3:23:16
3:22:49
21
Rob van 't Veen
AV '56
3:25:48
3:25:44
22
Frits Franken
Roosendaal
3:26:08
3:25:52
23
Casper Kemp
Breda
3:26:49
3:26:46
24
Richard Trifunovic
Rotterdam
3:28:27
3:28:20
25
Robbie Machielsen
Sprint
3:29:27
3:29:21
26
Kasper Latte
Oostakker
3:33:16
3:33:01
27
Nico Debeuf
Lichtervelde
3:33:49
3:33:45
28
Govert Valkenburg
Maastricht
3:35:26
3:35:14
29
Hans Venstalle
Brecht
3:36:10
3:35:53
30
Walter Timmermans
Groningen
3:36:20
3:35:56
31
Mario Ruis
Terheijden
3:39:02
3:38:31
32
Marcel Vervuurt
Middelburg
3:40:30
3:40:26
33
Richard Groenenberg
Terheijden
3:41:18
3:41:04
34
Eric Verstraete
Lelystad
3:43:10
3:42:37
35
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
3:45:11
3:45:09
36
Khalid Bouna
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:45:17
3:44:43
37
Thijs van Kemel
Menen
3:45:51
3:45:31
38
Sven Vanhalst
Lauwe
3:45:52
3:45:32
39
Bart van Schilt
Meer
3:46:20
3:46:04
40
Leon Van Boxtel
Veghel
3:46:49
3:46:43
41
Marco Spagnuolo
Antwerpen
3:48:52
3:48:45
42
Rudi 'tuur' Olijslagers
Overpelt
3:49:08
3:48:57
43
Rene Zorge
Sprint
3:49:31
3:49:14
44
Frederik Leyts
Leuven
3:49:34
3:49:06
45
Daniel Elst
Klein Zundert
3:52:20
3:51:18
46
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
3:53:33
3:53:09
47
Roy Kolmeijer
Prinsenbeek
3:54:02
3:53:46
48
Gery Verwimp
Laakdal
3:56:01
3:55:40
49
Koen Jochems
Herentals
3:58:55
3:58:28
50
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
3:59:07
3:58:56
51
Joeri Van Drom
Kontich
4:00:16
3:59:51
52
Emiel Egging
Houten
4:00:39
4:00:04
53
Jeroen Dictus
Oudenbosch
4:03:48
4:03:27
54
Wim Beyens
Geel
4:04:04
4:03:47
55
Frank Schalk
Prinsenbeek
4:09:14
4:08:50
56
Nicola Viavattene
Haarlem
4:10:44
4:10:32
57
Andreas Maurer
Etten-Leur
4:11:57
4:11:23
58
Jef Adriaens
Averbode
4:12:28
4:12:10
59
Filip Van de Walle
Antwerpen
4:19:13
4:18:41
60
Marcel Van Dort
Roosendaal
4:22:57
4:22:29
61
Jacco Glerum
De Kieviten
4:24:58
4:24:30
62
Peter Meiresonne
Mariakerke
4:25:59
4:25:49
63
Nick De Coster
Westmalle
4:27:33
4:27:07
64
Gerard Schoonderwoerd
Nieuw-Lekkerland
4:41:15
4:40:52
65
Allan Ye
Eindhoven
4:56:25
4:55:47
M45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
2:32:45
2:32:45
2
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
2:39:05
2:39:05
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
2:47:52
2:47:50
4
Didier Meyfroot
Moorslede
2:48:23
2:48:22
5
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
2:49:30
2:49:29
6
Piet Duthoo
Ieper
2:53:17
2:53:16
7
Niek Hoogwout
Leiden Road Runners Club
2:58:14
2:58:10
8
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
2:58:38
2:58:33
9
Ernst Koelman
Amsterdam
3:00:37
3:00:32
10
Peter Palmans
SAC Neerpelt
3:00:53
3:00:52
11
Descamps Olivier
Gent
3:02:42
3:02:40
12
Mark Driessen
Veghel
3:09:32
3:09:26
13
Patrick Bruce
Monster
3:09:53
3:09:51
14
Marcel den Ouden
PAC
3:11:25
3:11:25
15
Bryan Vloemans
PAC
3:11:25
3:11:25
16
Pieter Heggen
Sprint
3:12:33
3:12:24
17
Stefan de Jong
Krommenie
3:12:54
3:12:54
18
Peter Slegers
Mol
3:13:06
3:13:03
19
Wim Douw
Diomedon
3:13:36
3:13:35
20
Henk Seynaeve
Eernegem
3:17:51
3:17:49
21
Patrick van Iersel
Goes
3:18:24
3:18:20
22
Rini Vermaas
Sint Philipsland
3:23:53
3:23:51
23
Dominique Pattyn
Flanders AC
3:24:06
3:23:56
24
Bas Primo
Teteringen
3:25:18
3:25:13
25
Xavier Verbruggen
Zulte
3:25:28
3:25:24
26
Gerwin Mimpen
Passaat
3:25:40
3:25:33
27
Erwin Schepens
Zele
3:26:27
3:26:15
28
Geert Vandeputte
Everberg
3:27:32
3:27:03
29
Erik Braafjes
Den Bosch
3:27:47
3:27:33
30
Roger Veldman
Voerendaal
3:27:48
3:27:40
31
Peter Schouwenaar
Koudekerke
3:27:54
3:27:44
32
Fabian VANHOOF
Eugies
3:29:16
3:29:01
33
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
3:30:04
3:29:53
34
Corne Luijkx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
3:32:23
3:32:15
35
Johan Veerman
Malle
3:35:22
3:34:55
36
Stefan Uytterhoeven
Schaarbeek
3:35:24
3:35:10
37
Karl Hautman
KAC Vilvoorde
3:35:24
3:35:11
38
Peter van der Keilen
Knokke-Heist
3:37:12
3:37:00
39
Ronny Jansen
Malle
3:37:57
3:37:31
40
Marc Meijers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:38:42
3:38:33
41
Jan Pohnke
Buchholz
3:38:54
3:38:45
42
Ruud van de Ven
Venhorst
3:39:11
3:39:00
43
Kurt de Smet
Eeklo
3:39:55
3:39:43
44
Didier Serwy
Beringen
3:40:16
3:40:01
45
Frank De Niel
Geel
3:40:41
3:40:23
46
Mart Jongmans
Roosendaal
3:40:46
3:40:13
47
Harald Vranken
Weert
3:41:05
3:40:40
48
Harm Kuipers
Dutch Runners
3:41:18
3:41:01
49
Peter Huys
Numansdorp
3:42:56
3:42:36
50
Luis Dionisio dos Santos
Lisbon
3:44:15
3:43:44
51
Andy Roodenburg
Energie
3:46:21
3:45:45
52
Johan Van Houtte
Mechelen
3:46:34
3:46:26
53
Toontje de Jongh
Oosterhout Nb
3:47:27
3:47:09
54
Ewald Verpraet
Eugies
3:48:12
3:47:58
55
Ludovic Coreelman
Deerlijk
3:48:26
3:48:07
56
Bart Verkerken
Sint-Martens-Latem
3:48:51
3:48:40
57
Peter Timmermans
Westmalle
3:49:29
3:49:03
58
Patrick Hermans
Geel
3:49:50
3:49:31
59
Robert Carol
Dynamica
3:50:25
3:50:20
60
Patrick Rappe
Heist Aan Zee
3:51:08
3:50:35
61
Eric Klok
Waterweg
3:51:08
3:50:47
62
Frédéric Laurent
Brussel
3:51:21
3:50:46
63
Adrie Dekkers
AVO 1983
3:51:26
3:50:57
64
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
3:51:41
3:51:29
65
Kenneth van Schooten
Voorhout
3:51:53
3:51:19
66
Erwin Vervaet
Belsele
3:52:03
3:51:37
67
Peter Onderwater
Haarlemmermeer
3:52:04
3:51:56
68
Erik Overbeek
Hoofddorp
3:52:04
3:51:56
69
John Tjon
Ede Gld
3:52:08
3:51:45
70
Jeroen van Raalte
GAC Hilversum
3:52:13
3:51:56
71
Kees Willemsen
AAV '36
3:53:06
3:52:32
72
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
3:53:17
3:53:09
73
Theo van Vliet
Olympus '70
3:54:05
3:53:48
74
Marc Vlaeminck
Ruddervoorde
3:54:12
3:54:08
75
Ron de Haan
PAC
3:55:19
3:55:06
76
Bart Coessens
Lubbeek
3:55:40
3:55:08
77
Paul Herman
Oudenbosch
3:57:49
3:57:20
78
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
3:58:51
3:58:23
79
Rwnw van Luijk
Woerden
3:59:18
3:58:49
80
Marco Kerkhove
Oisterwijk
4:00:43
4:00:21
81
Koen Renier
Ranst
4:00:48
4:00:11
82
John Jacobs
Merelbeke
4:00:51
4:00:36
83
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
4:01:40
4:01:06
84
Ludo Frijters
Kalmthout
4:01:45
4:01:19
85
Eddy Rammeloo
Heist Aan Zee
4:03:37
4:03:05
86
Rob Van Baelen
Brasschaat
4:05:29
4:05:09
87
Erick de Kruik
Montfoort
4:05:32
4:05:05
88
Rene Uytdewilligen
Achil '87
4:05:35
4:05:05
89
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
4:07:49
4:07:14
90
Bart van Linder
Meer
4:09:04
4:08:35
91
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
4:10:59
4:10:29
92
Manu Félix
Strombeek-Bever
4:11:48
4:11:23
93
Jeroen Hage
Dynamica
4:12:03
4:11:47
94
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
4:13:48
4:13:16
95
Twan van den Hurk
Breda
4:17:49
4:17:22
96
Werner Serwy
Herentals
4:19:18
4:19:02
97
Oleg Mikailoff
Frechen
4:19:21
4:18:55
98
René Meijer
MarathonPlus
4:21:36
4:21:35
99
Radcliffe Brun
Brussel/Bruxelles
4:22:40
4:22:30
100
Jason Stone
Etten-Leur
4:24:39
4:24:16
101
Ron van der Veen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
4:37:08
4:36:36
102
Jack Folkersma
Scheldesport
4:37:34
4:37:21
103
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
4:42:05
4:41:30
104
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
4:43:57
4:43:33
105
Siegfried Laugen
Köln
4:45:19
4:44:54
106
Wolf Boeynaems
Schilde
4:50:58
4:50:28
107
Paddy Thompson
Etten-Leur
4:52:36
4:52:12
108
Hans De Lee
AV Lokeren
4:55:16
4:54:52
M55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Hiemeleers
AC Alken
2:55:46
2:55:45
2
Patrick Decorte
Koekelare
2:57:25
2:57:22
3
Swa Van Roey
Arendonk AC
3:12:35
3:12:32
4
Piet Abma
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:15:54
3:15:50
5
Guido Barbier
Menen
3:19:13
3:19:10
6
Marc Moons
Dessel
3:24:52
3:24:50
7
Eite Slootheer
Waterweg
3:26:03
3:25:55
8
Marc Siebers
avVN
3:26:07
3:26:02
9
Nico de Jongh
D.Atl Lommel
3:31:35
3:31:30
10
Roland Syvertsen
Sint-Niklaas
3:32:25
3:32:18
11
Keereman Geert
Oostkamp
3:35:03
3:34:27
12
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
3:35:21
3:35:12
13
Karel Kok
Social Mile
3:37:14
3:36:54
14
Ton van Adrichem
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:37:32
3:37:22
15
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
3:38:47
3:38:27
16
Rinus Reijngoudt
Scheldesport
3:39:30
3:39:13
17
Hugo Vandeursen
Sint-kruis
3:40:18
3:40:01
18
Marcel den Hollander
RRZ
3:41:24
3:41:16
19
Peter van den Heuvel
Rosmalen
3:41:38
3:41:31
20
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
3:44:39
3:44:35
21
Hans Bosman
Halsteren
3:44:39
3:44:22
22
Bob Bock
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:47:22
3:47:11
23
Paul Winnen
Veltem-beisem
3:48:27
3:47:56
24
Johan van Loon
Geertruidenberg
3:49:04
3:48:42
25
John Snijders
Terheijden
3:49:04
3:48:43
26
Danny De Nul
AV Lokeren
3:49:25
3:49:09
27
Johan Smolders
Geel
3:49:54
3:49:35
28
Paul Renier
Mortsel
3:50:47
3:50:20
29
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
3:55:39
3:55:05
30
Dirk Vandekerckhove
Ieper
3:56:36
3:56:32
31
Toon van Vlimmeren
LVA Plantaris
3:56:59
3:56:28
32
Wim Wuestenenk
NOP
3:57:30
3:57:00
33
Maurice Van Speybroeck
Ertvelde
3:59:16
3:58:57
34
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
3:59:55
3:59:36
35
Rudi Mahieu
Mortsel
4:01:38
4:01:05
36
Dirk Flies
Essen
4:02:41
4:02:15
37
Pascal Accarain
Brussel/Bruxelles
4:05:55
4:05:22
38
Patrick Poppe
Borsbeek
4:06:40
4:06:09
39
Ivo vanderwaeren Ivo
Antwerpen
4:08:48
4:08:25
40
Dre van den Bosch
Dongen
4:09:27
4:09:07
41
Yves Ots
Ninove
4:09:31
4:09:18
42
Guus Sanders
Huizen
4:10:16
4:10:04
43
Jos Vintcent
Scopias
4:11:25
4:11:00
44
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
4:12:06
4:11:35
45
Walter Rottiers
Deurne
4:13:26
4:12:56
46
Johan Mathijssen
Chaam
4:15:03
4:14:33
47
Johan Visschers
Elsloo Lb
4:16:28
4:16:15
48
Paul Merckx
Ransberg
4:17:59
4:17:28
49
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
4:20:50
4:20:26
50
Ruud Huijzer
Nuenen
4:22:23
4:21:55
51
Andre van Dessel
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
4:23:02
4:22:25
52
Ronald Dhondt
Kemzeke
4:24:38
4:24:12
53
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
4:33:29
4:32:56
54
Rene Smulders
AV Wijchen
4:39:27
4:39:11
55
Willem Lugtenburg
Brielle
4:41:29
4:41:25
56
Kevin Piggott
Etten-Leur
4:52:36
4:52:13
57
Thijs Hendriks
Swift
4:54:35
4:54:01
58
Louis van der Steen
Gent
5:08:00
5:07:48
M65, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad van Rooy
De Langstraat
3:22:51
3:22:49
2
Martin Kwakkel
Heerhugowaard
3:39:57
3:39:53
3
Jan Bostelaar
Dynamica
3:40:03
3:39:48
4
Jan van Nuenen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:48:22
3:48:21
5
Herman Costermans
Essen
3:59:58
3:59:33
6
Marc de Block
Stekene
4:19:05
4:18:42
7
Nico Mulhuijsen
Spado
4:42:08
4:41:33
8
Victor Witter
Breda
4:52:40
4:52:23
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adinda Vetsuypens
Ouwegem
3:25:00
3:24:47
2
Ariadne Ooms
PAC
3:30:40
3:30:24
3
Cristina Fernandez-O'Toole
Rotterdam
3:51:49
3:51:28
4
Anke te Boekhorst
Tilburg
3:56:48
3:56:39
5
Babette Slambrouck
Kortrijk
3:59:12
3:58:57
6
Anneloes Bal
Duiven
4:09:23
4:08:55
7
Mendy van Midden
Alkmaar
4:21:43
4:21:20
8
Charlotte Huijzer
Utrecht
4:22:23
4:21:54
9
Roos van Oijen
Rotterdam
4:32:16
4:31:57
V35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Debbie Stokmans
Hombeek
3:24:18
3:24:10
2
Anneleen Huyghe
Sint-laureins
3:35:58
3:35:46
3
Sabrina Deschacht
Zwijnaarde
3:55:27
3:54:56
4
Kathleen Mommaerts
Boutersem
3:55:40
3:55:08
5
Dagmar Van Eesvelde
Ertvelde
3:59:15
3:58:57
6
Inke Dedecker
Genk
3:59:32
3:58:59
7
Nina Bogerd
's-Gravenhage
4:13:57
4:13:30
8
Greta Hebbrecht
Mariakerke
4:16:19
4:15:47
9
Ilse Poppe
AV Lokeren
4:55:17
4:54:53
V45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole van Gerwen
GVAC
3:15:44
3:15:34
2
Petra Sliepers
Vrienden in Toek.
3:29:18
3:29:14
3
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
3:38:10
3:37:59
4
Lisenka Beenders
's-Gravenhage
3:43:45
3:43:34
5
Patricia Kloonen
Geertruidenberg
3:44:13
3:43:43
6
Christl Foekema
Triathlon
3:44:18
3:44:13
7
Nikki Neckebroeck
Geel
3:49:50
3:49:30
8
Leentje Somers
Wezemaal
3:51:56
3:51:34
9
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
3:54:05
3:53:43
10
Astrid Verbruggen
Culemborg
3:57:59
3:57:36
11
Karin Cuypers
Kalmthout
3:59:57
3:59:32
12
Betty van Zoelen
Dutch Runners
4:05:48
4:05:30
13
Sandra Persoons
Schilde
4:10:56
4:10:26
14
Yvonne Bijman
Haarlem
4:27:59
4:27:28
V55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Kingma Schippers
avVN
4:36:33
4:36:10
2
Greet Wouters
Mechelen
4:55:16
4:54:52
V65, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
4:13:31
4:13:27
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorenzo De Conto
Castel di Lama
1:12:32
1:12:32
2
Hans Omey
Atl. Zuid-West
1:14:27
1:14:27
3
Alexander Picard
Parcival
1:14:40
1:14:38
4
Laurent van Nieuwenhuijze
AV '56
1:16:33
1:16:31
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:43
1:16:43
6
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
1:18:35
1:18:35
7
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
1:18:44
1:18:44
8
Niels Damen
DJA
1:19:19
1:19:19
9
Joep Pouls
Someren
1:19:43
1:19:34
10
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
1:20:14
1:20:13
11
Stefan Schrier
Vlissingen
1:20:37
1:20:35
12
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
1:20:51
1:20:48
13
Coen Zandvoort
Breda
1:22:51
1:22:48
14
Paul Monden
Arnhem
1:23:30
1:23:25
15
Maurits Knol
Tilburg
1:23:46
1:23:42
16
Ruben Riemaeker
Pottes
1:24:12
1:24:11
17
Peter van Liempt
Prins Hendrik
1:26:08
1:26:04
18
Bart Hendrickx
Rijkevorsel
1:26:11
1:26:09
19
Didier Verlee
Sinaai
1:26:37
1:26:31
20
Herman Roozenburg
Utrecht
1:26:59
1:26:54
21
Douwe Schouwenaars
Sprint
1:27:10
1:27:06
22
Martijn de Ridder
Sprint
1:27:30
1:27:26
23
Danny De Leeuw
AV '56
1:27:34
1:27:30
24
David Schrier
Dynamica
1:27:48
1:27:47
25
Jan-kees Koole
AV '56
1:28:08
1:28:04
26
Lars Nelen
Breda
1:28:13
1:28:13
27
Mark Buiks
Sprint
1:28:34
1:28:33
28
Kris Jennes
Kalmthout
1:29:11
1:28:57
29
Bart Maes
Sinaai
1:29:12
1:29:05
30
Sijbren Klitsie
Sprint
1:29:25
1:29:21
31
Niels Wijkhuijs
Middelburg
1:30:58
1:30:47
32
Boudewijn Hollebrands
Fortuna
1:31:09
1:31:04
33
Bart Bezemer
Leiden
1:32:29
1:32:26
34
Mickeal Damen
Rijsbergen
1:32:56
1:32:41
35
Sam Van Gerwen
Kasterlee
1:33:25
1:33:08
36
Lennard van der Heiden
Achilles
1:34:08
1:34:03
37
Jeffrey Robberegt
Spark
1:34:21
1:34:14
38
Mark Hereijgers
Zundert
1:34:43
1:34:14
39
Wim Kellens
Sinaai
1:34:55
1:34:48
40
Joakim van Gasse
Sint-Pauwels
1:35:42
1:35:35
41
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
1:37:18
1:36:57
42
Jurrian van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:38:00
1:37:58
43
Jaap Wilkamp
Breda
1:38:30
1:38:11
44
Pieter Lozekoot
Maastricht
1:39:02
1:38:50
45
Bram van Tilborg
2 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:39:12
1:38:34
46
Tom Wetzels
Bavel
1:39:21
1:38:31
47
Tijn Hoendervangers
Rotterdam
1:40:34
1:40:17
48
Yannick Vastenhout
Terneuzen
1:41:24
1:40:43
49
Ruud Wijnings
Etten-Leur
1:41:48
1:41:37
50
GJF Veeke
Breda
1:43:22
1:42:57
51
Martijn van 't Leengoed
Etten-Leur
1:43:22
1:42:51
52
Robert van Someren
Sprundel
1:43:42
1:42:53
53
Tom van der Ploeg
Tilburg
1:43:57
1:43:57
54
Jeroen van Goethem
Kloosterzande
1:43:58
1:43:11
55
Tjebbe van de Kasteele
Diomedon
1:43:58
1:43:49
56
Ton Braspennincx
1 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:44:17
1:43:40
57
Arjan Van der Palen
Dorst
1:44:38
1:44:13
58
Max Makurat
Leiden
1:44:44
1:44:05
59
Stefan Jongeneelen
Dongen
1:45:11
1:44:37
60
Elmar Top
Ede Gld
1:45:15
1:44:17
61
Kris Koenen
Rucphen
1:45:25
1:44:42
62
Ronald Kornet
Papendrecht
1:45:29
1:44:43
63
Jordy Alvarez Morcus
Kuitaart
1:45:38
1:44:51
64
Cees van der Sande
Maastricht
1:45:57
1:45:45
65
Yde Starreveld
Utrecht
1:46:09
1:45:17
66
Koen Starmans
Achilles
1:46:21
1:46:21
67
Rik Van Gogh
Dordrecht
1:46:39
1:45:18
68
Remko Burggraaf
Etten-Leur
1:46:45
1:46:13
69
Pim Vergeer
Middelburg
1:46:48
1:46:11
70
Paul Elsten
Rucphen
1:46:57
1:46:14
71
Nitin Krishnan
Eindhoven
1:47:09
1:46:29
72
Marty Konings
St. Willebrord
1:47:27
1:47:17
73
Jeroen Peeters
Etten-Leur
1:48:37
1:47:36
74
Jasper Tazelaar
Leiden
1:49:08
1:48:31
75
Jonas Coopman
Zwevezele
1:49:20
1:48:03
76
Patrick van der Heiden
Dirksland
1:50:07
1:49:51
77
Mike van Hulst
Hulst
1:50:54
1:50:08
78
Remco Brandsma
Wouw
1:51:39
1:50:56
79
Dawid Seki Sekowski
Helmond
1:52:56
1:51:54
80
Mark van Meeteren
Tiel
1:53:10
1:52:05
81
Michiel De Been
Raamsdonk
1:53:18
1:52:47
82
Dimitri Ocke
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:24
1:52:19
83
Joost Gerrits
Amersfoort
1:54:05
1:52:31
84
Stefan van Hellemond
Nederland
1:54:10
1:52:28
85
Pieter Tames
Breda
1:54:28
1:53:59
86
Peter Pad
Breda
1:54:53
1:53:44
87
Nathan den Toom
Zevenbergen
1:55:42
1:54:32
88
Sven Jansen
Breda
1:56:19
1:54:48
89
Timo Broere
2 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:56:25
1:55:46
90
Michiel Wallaard
Rotterdam
1:58:10
1:57:23
91
Patrick Goossens
Breda
1:59:29
1:58:14
92
Giuseppe Viola
's-Gravenhage
1:59:29
1:58:05
93
Mark Buijnsters
Etten-Leur
1:59:30
1:58:26
94
Mathieu van der Eerden
Dongen
1:59:58
1:59:20
95
Paul Kortekaas
Roosendaal
2:01:59
2:01:31
96
Giel van Beek
Nederland
2:02:48
2:01:07
97
Niels Klaver
Rhoon
2:03:12
2:01:32
98
Sander Tempelaars
Papendrecht
2:03:16
2:02:30
99
Thomas Chanlet
Etten-Leur
2:07:02
2:06:03
100
Thomas van Leest
Prinsenbeek
2:08:50
2:08:01
101
Eddy Witte
Gorinchem
2:10:20
2:08:51
102
Rowen Joosen
Etten-Leur
2:14:14
2:12:37
103
Abdellah El Habti
Breda
2:14:22
2:12:44
104
Tuur Errygers
Essen
2:29:17
2:27:45
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Omey
Bavikhove
1:17:09
1:17:08
2
Dirk van Wesepoel
Eeklo
1:18:14
1:18:13
3
Buno Madonia
Royal Athletic Club Louviérois
1:21:59
1:21:58
4
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:22:18
1:22:16
5
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
1:23:35
1:23:33
6
Bart Balemans
Raamsdonksveer
1:24:06
1:24:04
7
Kai Eduard
Energie
1:24:46
1:24:45
8
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
1:25:55
1:25:55
9
Guillaume Bertocchi
Heverlee
1:26:19
1:26:17
10
Tom Dewaele
Avelgem
1:26:21
1:26:21
11
Hendrik van Loon
Essen
1:26:35
1:26:20
12
Bob van Gaans
AVO 1983
1:26:55
1:26:46
13
Jos de Laat
Achilles
1:26:56
1:26:54
14
John Nieuwenhuize
AV '56
1:27:06
1:27:01
15
Patrick Marien
THOR
1:27:26
1:27:24
16
Allan van Alten
RK HAV
1:28:34
1:28:31
17
Rene de Boer
Hellas
1:28:51
1:28:49
18
Michel de Wee
Yerseke
1:28:52
1:28:47
19
Ruben van den Berg
Etten-Leur
1:29:24
1:29:19
20
Willem Dekkers
modocwerkt bv
1:30:13
1:30:08
21
Marcel Broekhoff
Roosendaal
1:30:55
1:30:49
22
D Pratt
Etten-Leur
1:31:31
1:31:10
23
Dirk Snijder
Hoofddorp
1:32:13
1:32:11
24
Andy Redant
Evergem
1:32:16
1:31:47
25
Edward Mens
Roosendaal
1:32:33
1:32:26
26
Thomas Van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
1:32:54
1:32:49
27
Ronald Voermans
Rijen
1:33:01
1:32:47
28
Carlos Alonso
Etten-Leur
1:33:03
1:32:48
29
Lennart Samsom
Breda
1:33:25
1:33:12
30
Matthijs Fleurke
Delft
1:33:27
1:33:16
31
Jeroen Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
1:34:09
1:34:00
32
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
1:34:18
1:34:06
33
Michiel Koeijvoets
Nederland
1:34:52
1:34:40
34
Jeroen Hollebrands
Middelburg
1:35:08
1:35:03
35
Arnout Mertens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:35:11
1:34:47
36
Wouter Wingelaar
Giessenburg
1:35:13
1:35:05
37
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
1:35:17
1:35:00
38
Peter Sanstra
Rucphen
1:35:27
1:35:11
39
Maikel den Ouden
Strijbeek
1:35:27
1:35:10
40
Leendert Berg
Spijkenisse
1:35:50
1:35:43
41
Mark van Dun
Etten-Leur
1:36:48
1:36:03
42
Roeland Marijnissen
1 Graham Packaging Company
1:36:51
1:36:32
43
Yuri Broodman
Vlissingen
1:36:52
1:36:36
44
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:37:25
1:37:02
45
Wouter Neirinck
Gent
1:37:29
1:37:21
46
Guido Tap
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:37:32
1:37:08
47
Jan Neirinck
Kasterlee
1:38:20
1:38:10
48
Martijn Kegler
Sprint
1:38:23
1:38:03
49
Rob Smits
Etten-Leur
1:38:25
1:38:04
50
Edwin de Jong
Zevenbergen
1:38:50
1:38:30
51
Geert Keetels
Etten-Leur
1:39:26
1:39:14
52
Harm Verwegen
Achil '87
1:39:29
1:39:18
53
Rob Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:39:37
1:39:16
54
Iwan Stange
Oud Gastel
1:39:37
1:39:16
55
Corne van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
1:39:40
1:39:27
56
Tjeerd Talen
Sprint
1:39:41
1:39:20
57
Patrick van der Heijden
THOR
1:39:46
1:39:19
58
Olaf Versteegen
AV Weert
1:40:00
1:39:36
59
Brian Broeders
1 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:40:09
1:40:01
60
Arjan Kuipers
Oud Gastel
1:40:14
1:39:51
61
John vd Kruijf
AVO 1983
1:40:46
1:40:37
62
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
1:41:16
1:40:35
63
Maarten Fessl
Loon op Zand
1:41:25
1:40:45
64
Rinus vd Woestijne
Middelburg
1:41:38
1:41:15
65
Rins De Kock
Oudenbosch
1:41:40
1:41:15
66
Gregor Panovski
De Spartaan
1:41:51
1:41:51
67
Jarno Gerritsen
Energie
1:41:54
1:41:50
68
Dirk Eikelenboom
Wouw
1:41:56
1:40:51
69
Edwin Gerhards
Bavel
1:41:59
1:41:24
70
Jordan Van Dijk
Utrecht
1:42:03
1:41:23
71
Martijn van Lunteren
1 Graham Packaging Company
1:42:12
1:41:52
72
Peter Timmermans
Etten-Leur
1:42:14
1:42:01
73
Rommy De Leeuw
Gouda
1:42:36
1:42:08
74
Jaap Karsenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:55
1:42:25
75
Mathieu Goossens
Etten-Leur
1:43:10
1:42:57
76
Stijn van Breemen
Sprint
1:43:23
1:42:50
77
John Klep
Etten-Leur
1:43:38
1:43:05
78
Serge Sennesael
Lokeren
1:43:49
1:43:31
79
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
1:43:53
1:43:35
80
Maarten Joosen
Etten-Leur
1:43:55
1:43:10
81
André Kort
Heerenveen
1:44:15
1:43:40
82
Peter Wiersma
Diomedon
1:44:16
1:44:06
83
Andre Smit
Gloria
1:44:20
1:43:29
84
Gerben Burgmans
Kaatsheuvel
1:44:21
1:43:40
85
Hans Van Hasselt
Loenhout
1:44:50
1:43:54
86
Arjan van Gils
Prinsenbeek
1:44:55
1:44:05
87
Niels Van Aert
Gilze
1:45:23
1:44:55
88
Sander Gerritsen
Etten-Leur
1:45:33
1:45:24
89
Ido Marijnissen
1 Graham Packaging Company
1:45:53
1:45:34
90
Paul van den Broek
Etten-Leur
1:46:01
1:45:14
91
Werner Rockx
Etten-Leur
1:46:15
1:45:30
92
Ron Appeldoorn
Etten-Leur
1:46:16
1:46:02
93
Roland Voermans
Etten-Leur
1:46:19
1:45:33
94
Rene van Loon
Breda
1:46:31
1:46:14
95
Martin Smeets
Pernis Rotterdam
1:46:49
1:46:36
96
Rob Verschuren
Etten-Leur
1:46:51
1:46:11
97
Ronald Hoendervangers
Bosschenhoofd
1:46:54
1:46:14
98
Patrick van Drongelen
Etten-Leur
1:46:58
1:46:11
99
Boy Segeren
Etten-Leur
1:47:03
1:46:48
100
Werner Testers
Roosendaal
1:47:05
1:46:44
101
Joost Roelands
THOR
1:47:21
1:46:22
102
Peter Tijl
Sprint
1:47:25
1:46:38
103
Sjoerd Boot
's-Gravenhage
1:47:34
1:46:37
104
John Brouwers
Tilburg
1:47:56
1:47:32
105
Joris Nooren
Etten-Leur
1:48:10
1:47:51
106
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:48:20
1:47:46
107
Patrick Maaskant
Sliedrecht
1:49:07
1:48:19
108
Arjen de Vos
Zevenbergen
1:49:21
1:48:21
109
Robin Wouters
Dongen
1:49:41
1:48:48
110
Danny de Hoon
AVO 1983
1:49:58
1:49:18
111
Dawid Sleziak
Breda
1:50:00
1:49:47
112
Tom van Riel
Breda
1:50:23
1:49:44
113
Sven Somers
Westmalle
1:50:36
1:50:03
114
Marc Aarts
Tilburg
1:50:41
1:49:39
115
Richard van den Enden
Oud-Beijerland
1:50:47
1:50:02
116
André Gerbens
Breda
1:50:53
1:50:21
117
Pascal Baremans
Etten-Leur
1:50:58
1:49:50
118
Arthur Poot
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:51:06
1:49:31
119
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
1:51:26
1:51:00
120
Jan Vreugdenhil
Hoek van Holland
1:51:36
1:50:45
121
Ruud Kortekaas
Roosendaal
1:51:37
1:51:09
122
Onno Derene
Oud Gastel
1:52:00
1:51:37
123
Robert van Toor
Breda
1:52:11
1:51:05
124
Jeroen van der Have
Energie
1:52:38
1:51:46
125
Sander Jansen
Schijf
1:52:54
1:51:46
126
Martijn Nijnatten
Gilze
1:53:37
1:53:08
127
Martijn De Letter
Koewacht
1:53:45
1:52:55
128
Stefan Maanders
Fijnaart
1:54:07
1:53:32
129
Willem Beekers
Breda
1:54:22
1:54:03
130
Wilco De Zeeuw
Breda
1:54:25
1:53:26
131
Stephan Ligthart
Tilburg
1:54:37
1:53:45
132
Remco Roetman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:54:39
1:53:51
133
David Oomen
St. Willebrord
1:54:45
1:53:46
134
Jacco van Doorn
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:57
1:53:21
135
Jurgen Philipsen
Middelburg
1:55:02
1:53:50
136
Wim Mariën
THOR
1:55:08
1:54:27
137
Hans Molenaar
Energie
1:55:12
1:54:34
138
Rogier van Dijk
Breda
1:55:20
1:54:38
139
Kiram Kegel
Spado
1:55:20
1:54:06
140
Sander Veenhoven
Zaanland
1:55:22
1:54:36
141
Olaf Linders
St. Willebrord
1:55:30
1:55:04
142
Takeshi Miyata
Tilburg
1:55:33
1:54:43
143
Nico Langenberg
Roosendaal
1:55:55
1:55:32
144
Erwin Romijn
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:56:15
1:55:09
145
Ronald van Broekhoven
Etten-Leur
1:56:38
1:54:55
146
Barry Segeren
Nederland
1:56:52
1:55:48
147
Hendrik Stinckens
Geel
1:57:05
1:56:20
148
Eric van Beers
Taxandria Atletiek
1:57:37
1:56:19
149
Michel Houmes
Etten-Leur
1:57:37
1:57:20
150
Chris van Antwerpen
Goes
1:57:42
1:56:24
151
Richard Potters
Hoeven
1:58:00
1:56:54
152
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
1:58:01
1:56:38
153
Axel Leenders
Hoeven
1:58:02
1:56:29
154
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Achilles
1:58:14
1:57:37
155
Jacco vd Hoeven
Maasland
1:58:30
1:57:40
156
Danny van 't Westeinde
Goes
1:59:11
1:57:53
157
Kok Sanden
Poortugaal
1:59:35
1:57:56
158
Richard Rockx
1 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:59:38
1:59:00
159
Erwin De Waele
Sinaai
2:00:08
1:59:01
160
Jeroen van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
2:00:22
1:58:44
161
Bert Avonds
Geel
2:00:31
1:59:47
162
Marc Speijer
Papendrecht
2:00:33
1:59:01
163
Christiaan Voesenek
Etten-Leur
2:00:43
1:59:26
164
Cas Christiani
THOR
2:01:04
1:59:45
165
Robin Verstraete
Breda
2:01:05
1:59:31
166
Dominique de Caluwe
Breda
2:01:26
2:00:17
167
John Sibens
Roosendaal
2:01:28
2:00:30
168
Rob Kasander
Prinsenbeek
2:01:28
2:00:35
169
Ramon van Egmond
Barendrecht
2:02:18
2:01:57
170
Ferry Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
2:02:28
2:00:56
171
Rutger Agterberg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:02:52
2:01:37
172
Marien van Zwol
Breda
2:04:04
2:02:49
173
Fabio Kruger
Arlon
2:04:20
2:03:46
174
Angelo Verheijen
Etten-Leur
2:04:37
2:03:55
175
Robert Christiaan Verweij
Sliedrecht
2:05:25
2:04:39
176
Fons
Oosterhout Nb
2:05:32
2:04:09
177
Frans van Arkel
Etten-Leur
2:05:41
2:04:01
178
Michael Wouters
Etten-Leur
2:06:18
2:05:06
179
Joost Verschuren
THOR
2:07:10
2:05:58
180
Leon van Iersel
Roosendaal
2:07:10
2:05:38
181
Josta Koppelaar
Sliedrecht
2:07:44
2:06:54
182
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
2:09:29
2:08:15
183
Michiel Krijgsman
Westmaas
2:09:35
2:08:17
184
Frank Sep
Roosendaal
2:09:42
2:08:33
185
Ton-Ewout Van Dalen
Oosterhout Nb
2:10:50
2:09:11
186
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
2:11:53
2:11:34
187
Dave Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
2:12:38
2:11:40
188
David Vos
Utrecht
2:13:11
2:11:42
189
Jos Konings
Roosendaal
2:13:37
2:12:35
190
Tamin Dusseljee
Sprint
2:14:37
2:13:03
191
Mo Tijani
Kortrijk
2:17:14
2:16:22
192
Michael Luijendijk
Schiedam
2:18:27
2:17:11
193
Halmar Heijnen
Energie
2:19:47
2:18:24
194
Ning Ning
Utrecht
2:19:50
2:18:24
195
Arjan Holleman
Oud-Beijerland
2:24:15
2:22:37
196
John van den Elshout
Barendrecht
2:29:03
2:28:08
197
Kris Moris
Malle
2:36:07
2:35:08
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saaid Rihag
Kortrijk
1:12:44
1:12:44
2
Mark Jorissen
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:16:08
1:16:04
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:04
1:17:03
4
Sierd Sikkema
THOR
1:19:58
1:19:58
5
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
1:21:53
1:21:51
6
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:22:01
1:21:59
7
Steve Duzanson
THOR
1:22:07
1:22:05
8
Henk Buesink
1 Gemeente Etten-Leur
1:22:19
1:22:19
9
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:42
1:23:39
10
Wim Nieuwenhuijse
Phoenix
1:24:27
1:24:24
11
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
1:24:53
1:24:47
12
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:25:20
1:25:20
13
Bart van Loon
Attila
1:25:30
1:25:27
14
Richard Bouwens
Diomedon
1:26:38
1:26:29
15
Ruud Zijlmans
Roosendaal
1:26:39
1:26:34
16
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
1:26:49
1:26:49
17
Caspar Houben
Scorpio
1:26:51
1:26:48
18
Frank Michels
Prins Hendrik
1:27:22
1:27:18
19
Jos Botermans
Gilze
1:27:27
1:27:25
20
Hans Verhaagen
Goes
1:27:37
1:27:32
21
Kees Franken
Spado
1:27:47
1:27:46
22
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
1:27:55
1:27:54
23
Johan De Schutter
Stabroek
1:28:02
1:27:58
24
Daniël Bakker
Ooltgensplaat
1:29:40
1:29:33
25
René Traas
Kapelle
1:29:40
1:29:35
26
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:29:52
1:29:52
27
Kees van Oevelen
Spado
1:30:41
1:30:34
28
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:31:06
1:31:03
29
Manootj Brispat
Rotterdam
1:32:03
1:31:34
30
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:32:35
1:32:33
31
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
1:33:15
1:33:03
32
Ben Schillemans
Roosendaal
1:33:19
1:33:14
33
Mario Oris
Arendonk AC
1:33:23
1:33:20
34
Huub van Dommelen
Oisterwijk
1:33:37
1:33:26
35
Jan Eeman
Meerhout
1:33:38
1:33:27
36
Jacques de Groot
Spado
1:33:40
1:33:27
37
Evert Kuijk
Scheldesport
1:34:13
1:34:02
38
Gabriele Regnicoli
Castel di Lama
1:34:22
1:34:20
39
Peter Sweep
Breda
1:34:31
1:34:25
40
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:33
1:34:25
41
René Van Winden
Rotterdam
1:35:14
1:35:02
42
Rene Theunis
Teteringen
1:35:17
1:35:14
43
Marcel Verschueren
Gloria
1:35:24
1:35:05
44
Jos de Keijzer
Hoogerheide
1:35:41
1:35:34
45
René Otto
Zevenbergen
1:35:44
1:35:37
46
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:35:47
1:35:42
47
Rini van Gils
DJA
1:35:54
1:35:44
48
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
1:36:09
1:35:59
49
Rob Konings
Zevenbergen
1:36:34
1:36:11
50
Leo vd Klundert
Prinsenbeek
1:36:35
1:36:16
51
Ron Van Giesen
Middelburg
1:36:43
1:36:35
52
Toine Jacobs
THOR
1:36:45
1:36:32
53
Piet De Block
Deinze
1:36:51
1:36:31
54
Ton Koopman
Energie
1:36:57
1:36:55
55
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:42
1:37:27
56
Erroll Wevers
Zevenbergen
1:37:49
1:37:43
57
Oskar Poiesz
Rotterdam
1:38:38
1:38:26
58
Guus Vermeulen
AVO 1983
1:38:39
1:38:23
59
Jan Bastiaansen
Galder
1:38:40
1:38:22
60
Koen van Ravels
Etten-Leur
1:39:24
1:39:07
61
Nico Horsten
Etten-Leur
1:39:31
1:39:23
62
Constant Coppens
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:37
1:39:30
63
Gino van Eetveld
Belsele
1:39:45
1:39:38
64
Martin van den Akker
Maasland
1:39:57
1:39:47
65
Peter Vissenberg
THOR
1:40:08
1:39:42
66
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:40:37
1:40:33
67
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
1:40:44
1:40:33
68
John van Marrewijk
De Lier
1:40:47
1:40:25
69
Willie van Dorst
Kalmthout
1:41:02
1:40:35
70
Zemer Yasur
Roosendaal
1:41:04
1:40:12
71
Ahmed Agougil
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:41:06
1:40:45
72
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
1:41:07
1:41:05
73
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
1:41:13
1:40:47
74
Erik Boehlé
Energie
1:41:15
1:41:11
75
Hans Coremans
Achilles
1:41:20
1:41:08
76
Rene van Bakel
1 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:41:23
1:41:13
77
Leo Bracke
Axel
1:41:24
1:40:41
78
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
1:41:26
1:41:15
79
Paul Suykerbuyk
Essen
1:41:32
1:41:16
80
Hans Vermeir
Maasland
1:41:57
1:41:45
81
Peter Kleinjan
Energie
1:42:38
1:42:34
82
Leon Van Bavinchoven
Terneuzen
1:42:45
1:42:01
83
Gijs Scholman
Energie
1:42:47
1:42:03
84
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
1:43:12
1:42:46
85
Bob Hoogkamer
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:43:18
1:42:28
86
Wouter Wesselingh
Uithoorn
1:43:25
1:42:54
87
Mark van Hasselt
Wernhout
1:43:29
1:43:11
88
Peter Loose
Merksplas
1:43:35
1:43:20
89
Ralf van Raaij
Amsterdam
1:43:36
1:42:50
90
Chrsitianus CJM Pellis
Zundert
1:43:37
1:43:21
91
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
1:43:45
1:43:09
92
Marc van Dorst
Sprint
1:43:58
1:43:10
93
Edwin Crielaard
THOR
1:43:59
1:43:28
94
Gerrit Krosschell
Maasland
1:44:11
1:43:50
95
Bart van den Bemt
Bemmel
1:44:19
1:44:14
96
André Boer
Odijk
1:44:32
1:44:03
97
Marco van Meurs
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:44:37
1:43:01
98
Richard van Koppen
Sprint
1:44:48
1:44:30
99
John van de Watering
Spado
1:45:00
1:44:53
100
Rob Beckmann
Energie
1:45:20
1:44:57
101
Boudewijn Jansen
Hulst
1:45:23
1:44:41
102
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:45:25
1:44:43
103
Arno de Vries
THOR
1:45:31
1:45:02
104
Olger Bos
Prinsenbeek
1:45:38
1:44:55
105
Rob Martens
Zevenbergen
1:45:42
1:44:40
106
Anton Goorden
Roosendaal
1:45:50
1:45:30
107
John van Gils
THOR
1:45:53
1:45:27
108
Richard Lauwen
2 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:45:55
1:45:34
109
Bruno Baartse
Haag Atletiek
1:46:06
1:45:05
110
Mario van t Westeinde
AV '56
1:46:44
1:45:56
111
Erik Martens
Sprint
1:46:53
1:46:13
112
Dirk Konings
Essen
1:47:18
1:47:03
113
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:47:27
1:46:33
114
Ed de Jong
Oud Gastel
1:47:50
1:46:55
115
Corne Aarsman
AVO 1983
1:47:51
1:47:37
116
Jan Visser
Passaat
1:47:58
1:47:15
117
Jelle Opstal
Nederland
1:48:12
1:47:02
118
Frank Faes
Gilze
1:48:17
1:47:48
119
Corne Nuijes
Hoogerheide
1:48:22
1:47:38
120
Robert Willis
Breda
1:48:30
1:47:59
121
Jack van der Borst
AVR '90
1:48:44
1:47:55
122
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:49:06
1:48:27
123
Frits vd Meulen
Achilles
1:49:08
1:48:30
124
Diederik van Hees
THOR
1:49:26
1:48:53
125
Luc de Coninck
Eeklo
1:49:45
1:48:46
126
Yves Van Hauter
Sint-laureins
1:49:47
1:48:48
127
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:34
1:50:21
128
Edwin Naber
Rotterdam
1:50:43
1:49:39
129
Tim Bentvelzen
Etten-Leur
1:51:17
1:50:41
130
René Boomgaard
Made
1:51:21
1:50:51
131
Arno Mouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:51:26
1:51:01
132
Peter van den Wijngaart
Langeweg
1:51:45
1:51:27
133
Thomas Pistorius
Groene Ster
1:51:56
1:50:48
134
Matthijs Rumke
Rotterdam
1:52:00
1:50:42
135
Feike Liefrink
Energie
1:52:22
1:51:43
136
Toine Bommelijn
1:52:28
1:51:29
137
Andrew Schijvens
Kaatsheuvel
1:52:33
1:51:52
138
Wiliam Hoondert
Heinkenszand
1:52:37
1:51:50
139
Bas den Boer
Zevenbergen
1:52:43
1:51:42
140
Bryan Hofman
Westdorpe
1:52:54
1:51:45
141
Johan Segers
Etten-Leur
1:53:25
1:53:08
142
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:53:43
1:53:06
143
William Skorupinski
Carp
1:53:45
1:52:32
144
Gert-Jan de Kock
Olympia Halsteren
1:53:46
1:53:15
145
Peter Goorden
Roosendaal
1:53:56
1:52:47
146
Marc Wiersma
Energie
1:53:59
1:53:36
147
Wim Oostdijk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:54:01
1:53:35
148
Mike Bos
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:05
1:53:17
149
Andries Brandsma
Breda
1:54:08
1:53:15
150
Marco Eijgenraam
Wezembeek-oppem
1:54:11
1:53:36
151
Marcel van Helten
Diedorf
1:54:12
1:54:05
152
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
1:54:15
1:53:47
153
Jeroen Koedam
Rotterdam
1:54:17
1:53:12
154
Peter Leijs
Breda
1:54:17
1:53:18
155
Peter de Been
Raamsdonk
1:54:22
1:53:52
156
Jeroen Bego
Krommenie
1:54:27
1:54:00
157
Mark van der Linde
Hercules
1:54:57
1:54:18
158
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
1:55:05
1:54:26
159
Richard Verdaas
Zevenbergen
1:55:29
1:54:28
160
Edward Musch
Barendrecht
1:55:34
1:54:44
161
John De Bont
Scorpio
1:55:41
1:54:08
162
Bernd Struijs
Scorpio
1:55:41
1:54:09
163
Frank van Aert
DJA
1:55:49
1:55:22
164
Jan van den Hoven
Heemskerk
1:55:53
1:55:06
165
Johan Bosma
Sprint
1:55:56
1:54:01
166
Ton Buurstede
Groene Ster
1:56:02
1:54:58
167
Alphons Jansen
Chaam
1:56:16
1:55:36
168
John Frijsen
Rozenburg Zh
1:56:29
1:55:55
169
Eric ten Feld
Scorpio
1:56:36
1:55:00
170
Jan Peeters
Essen
1:56:39
1:55:19
171
Rene Musters
Putte
1:56:50
1:56:29
172
Peter Drubbel
Clinge
1:57:06
1:56:19
173
Ed van de Kooij
Dutch Runners
1:57:07
1:55:59
174
Mark Wolbers
Sprint
1:57:14
1:56:26
175
Jeroen Verhoeven
Ulvenhout
1:57:24
1:56:31
176
Pieter Hoeks
Hoogerheide
1:57:29
1:56:52
177
Andre Kramer
Yerseke
1:57:53
1:57:30
178
Jos de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:57:56
1:57:00
179
Henk van Verseveld
Energie
1:57:57
1:57:06
180
Etienne de Bree
Breda
1:57:59
1:56:36
181
Chris Playford
Etten-Leur
1:58:12
1:57:15
182
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:58:15
1:56:50
183
Rob van Neutegem
Energie
1:58:16
1:57:10
184
Gert-jan Slobbe
Energie
1:58:17
1:57:11
185
Rene Wagemakers
Energie
1:58:17
1:57:09
186
Rob van de Pas
Loopvereniging TOF
1:58:51
1:57:26
187
Fred Gaasbeek
Rotterdam
1:58:58
1:58:02
188
Ronald Braak
Rozenburg Zh
1:59:08
1:58:34
189
Vincent Damen
Barendrecht
1:59:11
1:57:57
190
Frank Gort
Loopvereniging TOF
1:59:11
1:57:44
191
Ed Pil
Etten-Leur
1:59:22
1:57:40
192
Dick de Goeij
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:59:23
1:57:55
193
Marco Blaak
Breda
1:59:50
1:58:47
194
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
1:59:54
1:58:20
195
Willem Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:58
1:59:21
196
Frank Van 't Sant
Barendrecht
2:00:22
2:00:12
197
Martien van Hooijdonk
Loopvereniging TOF
2:00:22
1:58:56
198
Menno Stehouwer
Papendrecht
2:00:33
1:59:01
199
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
2:01:06
1:59:31
200
Hans van Dalen
Rotterdam
2:01:42
2:00:04
201
Erik Rommers
Prinsenbeek
2:01:51
2:01:03
202
Dick Opmeer
Energie
2:02:03
2:01:41
203
Ad de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
2:02:25
2:01:27
204
Jeroen Bronsveld
Halsteren
2:02:32
2:01:20
205
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
2:02:56
2:01:30
206
Robert Dirven
Achilles
2:03:00
2:02:09
207
Jan Vink
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:03:07
2:01:38
208
Marc IJskes
Rotterdam
2:03:09
2:01:34
209
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
2:03:35
2:03:06
210
Stephan van Ginneken
Road Runners Etten-Leur
2:03:41
2:03:18
211
Tony van Weers
Sprint
2:04:02
2:02:38
212
Frans Vogel
Middelburg
2:04:17
2:02:52
213
Martijn Haring
Amsterdam
2:04:19
2:03:00
214
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
2:04:55
2:03:45
215
Paul van der Meer
Breda
2:04:57
2:03:34
216
Peter Bravenboer
Energie
2:05:10
2:04:47
217
Pim Kaufmann
Hercules
2:05:16
2:04:35
218
John Hondeveld
Achilles
2:05:39
2:05:03
219
Mario Schouw
Roosendaal
2:06:03
2:04:33
220
Berry Lips
Galder
2:06:08
2:05:49
221
Rik Debruyckere
Asse
2:06:16
2:05:03
222
Arend van HELDEN
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:06:46
2:05:36
223
Dyon Vervoordeldonk
Barendrecht
2:07:37
2:06:24
224
Michel Groeneveld
Breda
2:08:02
2:07:00
225
Ab Kamman
Rotterdam
2:08:35
2:06:54
226
Erik Hoffstaetter
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:09:07
2:07:31
227
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
2:09:21
2:08:39
228
Edwin van Gils
Terheijden
2:10:10
2:09:49
229
Marc Wildeman
Nieuw-Vossemeer
2:10:35
2:09:52
230
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dronten
2:11:15
2:09:44
231
Frank van der Vorst
Spado
2:11:32
2:10:00
232
Richard van Brouwershaven
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:11:38
2:10:08
233
Richard de Mooij
Bergen op Zoom
2:12:43
2:11:23
234
Marisa Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
2:13:34
2:11:57
235
Edwin van Gestel
Achilles
2:13:52
2:12:31
236
Richard de Brabander
THOR
2:16:12
2:14:54
237
Jan van Merode
Roosendaal
2:18:21
2:17:04
238
Cor Verweij
Rotterdam
2:18:23
2:16:52
239
Henk Goedhart
Rhoon
2:18:24
2:16:54
240
John Hobma
Breda
2:20:22
2:19:20
241
Frank van Oers
THOR
2:20:48
2:19:30
242
Paul van Gerwen
GVAC
2:22:46
2:21:06
243
Radhesh Balakrishnan
Lexington MA
2:24:51
2:24:11
244
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
2:29:54
2:28:35
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Arnouts
modocwerkt bv
1:25:33
1:25:32
2
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:27:32
1:27:23
3
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
1:28:34
1:28:34
4
Jaap Hoek
Goedereede
1:29:54
1:29:50
5
Hans Huurman
Spado
1:30:41
1:30:34
6
Jack Gelens
THOR
1:31:08
1:31:03
7
Peter Gulden
modocwerkt bv
1:31:57
1:31:52
8
Rien van Vossen
Spado
1:33:35
1:33:29
9
Kees Jacobs
Achtmaal
1:34:59
1:34:45
10
Hans Meijs
Rucphen
1:35:34
1:35:20
11
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:35:43
1:35:38
12
John Lewis Garcia
AVR '90
1:35:48
1:35:43
13
Ron Hense
Zundert
1:37:02
1:36:43
14
Tim Taylon
Steenbergen Nb
1:38:00
1:37:52
15
Chris Hoebergen
1 Gemeente Etten-Leur
1:42:32
1:41:27
16
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
1:43:02
1:42:56
17
Ger van der Lienden
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:43:12
1:42:47
18
Peter van Dartelen
Energie
1:43:13
1:43:10
19
Edwin Linders
Nederland
1:43:53
1:43:42
20
Luijten Toon
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:43:57
1:43:45
21
Rob Horde
Oud Gastel
1:44:09
1:43:54
22
Wanny Haverkamp
Hoeven
1:44:21
1:43:49
23
Jan Ouwendijk
Waterweg
1:44:22
1:44:10
24
Anton Schoenmakers
Sprint
1:45:13
1:44:54
25
Wil Goossens
Achilles
1:45:15
1:45:01
26
Jack Nuiten
klundert
1:46:17
1:45:40
27
Ben Cornel
Zevenbergen
1:46:55
1:45:48
28
Sjaak Blaak
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:47:08
1:46:26
29
Paul van der Zande
GAC Hilversum
1:47:09
1:46:37
30
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
1:47:13
1:46:34
31
John Huijbregts
St. Willebrord
1:47:40
1:47:32
32
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:47:44
1:47:03
33
Jan Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:48:05
1:47:49
34
Frans Arts
Gilze
1:48:17
1:47:48
35
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Sprint
1:48:17
1:47:59
36
Boudewijn Baan
1 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:48:28
1:47:52
37
Piet van Wingerden
avVN
1:48:55
1:48:46
38
Hans Leussink
Etten-Leur
1:49:01
1:48:34
39
Gerard Veroude
Dutch Runners
1:49:09
1:48:39
40
Fred Mulders
Heerle
1:49:23
1:48:43
41
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:49:28
1:48:53
42
Aad Noordermeer
Energie
1:50:02
1:49:10
43
Jan Brilman
Parthenon
1:50:11
1:49:16
44
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:50:18
1:49:23
45
Frans Scheepers
THOR
1:50:37
1:49:42
46
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
1:50:44
1:50:12
47
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
1:51:23
1:50:55
48
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:51:26
1:50:59
49
Joost Evers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:51:27
1:51:01
50
Jan vd Moezel
Achilles
1:51:43
1:49:58
51
Wybe van der Kolk
THOR
1:51:50
1:50:33
52
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:58
1:51:26
53
Ron van Herwijnen
Energie
1:52:38
1:52:03
54
Piet Prinsen
Sprang-Capelle
1:52:48
1:52:02
55
Hans Nieland
Heinenoord
1:53:15
1:53:00
56
Dany Ars
Ovezande
1:53:22
1:52:54
57
Jack Naring
Breda
1:53:46
1:53:30
58
Rens van Hal
Passaat
1:54:06
1:53:23
59
Aat van Dalen
Rotterdam
1:54:16
1:53:12
60
Herman Pruijssers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:25
1:53:49
61
Eric Stoute
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:54:56
1:53:53
62
Paul van Oers
THOR
1:55:10
1:53:52
63
David Ward
Etten-Leur
1:55:12
1:55:05
64
Jan Bosch
Energie
1:55:24
1:54:31
65
Patrick Rodrigus
Taxandria Atletiek
1:55:25
1:54:08
66
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
1:55:27
1:54:50
67
Adrie van Dijk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:55:31
1:55:04
68
John Wilbrink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:55:31
1:55:05
69
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:55:34
1:55:01
70
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:36
1:54:49
71
Wim Hessels
Rotterdam
1:55:44
1:54:19
72
Hans Westveer
AV '56
1:55:45
1:54:34
73
Tjeerd Witkamp
Energie
1:56:10
1:55:48
74
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:56:18
1:55:39
75
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:26
1:55:53
76
Corne Verlind
Sprundel
1:57:08
1:55:34
77
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:57:15
1:56:06
78
Alfons De Clercq
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:57:16
1:56:55
79
Peter Kooiman
Rotterdam
1:57:26
1:56:01
80
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:57:38
1:56:27
81
Eric Smeets
Prinsenbeek
1:57:50
1:56:49
82
Flip Zellmann
Energie
1:58:05
1:57:12
83
Ad Mathijssen
Galder
1:58:15
1:57:55
84
Frank Van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:58:43
1:57:24
85
Ronald Panis
Atletiek Maastricht
1:58:48
1:57:20
86
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:59:41
1:59:17
87
Sjef Marijnen
Tilburg
2:00:03
1:59:13
88
Henk van Herpen
Hercules
2:00:34
1:59:54
89
Marcel Janssen
Roosendaal
2:00:40
2:00:04
90
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
2:00:49
1:59:26
91
Michel Bego
1 Gemeente Etten-Leur
2:00:56
2:00:29
92
Ludo Maes
Deurne
2:01:00
1:59:42
93
Ton Josten
Scorpio
2:01:25
1:59:52
94
Paul Louweret
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:01:36
2:00:03
95
Steve Mickelburgh
Etten-Leur
2:01:38
2:00:40
96
Roel Leeuwis
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:01:49
2:00:15
97
Gijs Kortekaas
THOR
2:02:00
2:01:32
98
Cees van Opstal
DJA
2:03:06
2:02:22
99
Albert Elskamp
Rotterdam
2:03:12
2:01:31
100
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
2:03:27
2:02:53
101
Jan Geens
Nieuwveen
2:04:02
2:03:17
102
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
2:04:08
2:02:36
103
Aad Spruyt
Poortugaal
2:04:11
2:02:35
104
Cees Kooman
Steenbergen Nb
2:04:23
2:04:16
105
Joop Smout
Scorpio
2:04:48
2:03:22
106
Eugene Louwerse
avVN
2:05:02
2:03:43
107
Jack Beekers
Strijbeek
2:05:21
2:04:26
108
Rob Theunis
Bavel
2:05:35
2:04:38
109
Johan Grobben
Well Gld
2:07:30
2:06:20
110
Frank de Mönnink
Roosendaal
2:08:32
2:07:30
111
Leo Messemaker
Poortugaal
2:09:34
2:07:58
112
Jos Schetters
Galder
2:09:37
2:09:18
113
Peter Sanders
Achilles
2:10:58
2:10:20
114
Harrie Meeuwis
Meerle
2:11:52
2:10:20
115
Hans van Es
Rozenburg Zh
2:13:00
2:12:25
116
Kick Gereke
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:13:06
2:11:38
117
Henk Snoeren
Sprint
2:13:28
2:12:04
118
Kees Verstraten
THOR
2:19:15
2:17:57
119
Christian de Graeve
Wondelgem
2:19:45
2:18:36
120
Erikjan Rijkers
Utrecht
2:24:09
2:22:46
121
Paul Tuinenburg
AAV '36
2:26:07
2:24:34
122
Dre van Gastel
Nispen
2:28:18
2:26:58
123
Ad Leijten
Etten-Leur
2:40:06
2:38:26
124
Rinus Filius
Wernhout
2:41:30
2:40:00
125
Guy Gaelens
Ledeberg (Gent)
2:46:14
2:44:44
126
Philippe Joos
St Genesis Rode
2:49:30
2:48:24
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Koenis
Diomedon
1:38:37
1:38:29
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:40:53
1:40:19
3
Lan van Bueren
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:19
1:42:17
4
Thomas Prins
Passaat
1:44:04
1:43:22
5
Harry Coolen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:46:05
1:45:59
6
Kees Silvis
Barendrecht
1:47:24
1:46:38
7
Kees Koenraads
Breda
1:47:28
1:46:39
8
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
1:48:33
1:48:22
9
Cees van Leest
Achilles
1:48:37
1:47:59
10
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:51:48
1:51:03
11
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
1:51:57
1:51:24
12
Wim Blom
Achilles
1:52:08
1:51:32
13
Ferdie de Klerk
Scheldesport
1:53:07
1:52:53
14
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
1:53:17
1:52:42
15
Noud van Dongen
Scorpio
1:53:54
1:52:21
16
Ad van Gils
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:55:01
1:54:08
17
Adri van Etten
Nederland
1:55:55
1:55:48
18
Henny Ruedisweli
Sprint
1:56:32
1:55:41
19
Ad Nous
Sprint
1:56:33
1:55:42
20
Rien De Pauw
THOR
1:57:01
1:55:57
21
Jan Kruizinga
Dronten
1:57:08
1:55:35
22
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:58:50
1:58:14
23
Francois Vanlommel
Mol
1:59:06
1:58:20
24
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:59:48
1:58:07
25
Rien vd Beemt
Achilles
1:59:51
1:59:15
26
Dick de Kort
Achilles
2:01:07
2:00:32
27
Jan van den Berg
Rotterdam
2:04:53
2:04:23
28
Henk van Schaik
Energie
2:05:44
2:04:22
29
Gerard Mouw
Scorpio
2:06:16
2:04:42
30
Evert Wiggelinkhuijsen
Rotterdam
2:12:09
2:11:37
31
Ger Hagen
Energie
2:13:02
2:12:10
32
Rene Hellemans
Brecht
2:14:44
2:13:28
33
Ed Benningshof
Energie
2:22:55
2:21:31
34
Fred Rombouts
Breda
2:30:43
2:29:30
35
Dirk Brink
Amsterdam
2:32:15
2:30:38
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amelie Saussez
Royal Athletic Club Louviérois
1:25:48
1:25:47
2
Saskia Heijnen
Leiden
1:36:17
1:36:14
3
Dian van der Zande
Amsterdam
1:38:08
1:37:36
4
Amber Bongertman
Roosendaal
1:38:08
1:37:45
5
Sanne Heymann
Veenendaal
1:40:53
1:40:18
6
Ilona Benneker
Prinsenbeek
1:45:25
1:44:44
7
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:46:29
1:45:55
8
Jalisa Daane
Breda
1:47:13
1:46:17
9
Carly Dempster
THOR
1:47:27
1:46:33
10
Merel van Etten
Breda
1:47:28
1:46:50
11
Sarah Heal
's-Gravenhage
1:47:37
1:46:55
12
Rozina Szogyenyi
Amsterdam
1:48:20
1:47:45
13
Sanne Castelijns
Utrecht
1:48:58
1:48:34
14
Rosanne Schellekens
1 Gemeente Etten-Leur
1:49:24
1:48:20
15
Carin de Visser
Made
1:50:17
1:49:23
16
Astrid Van Cleef
Ekeren
1:50:27
1:50:14
17
Caro Marijnen
Tilburg
1:50:54
1:50:12
18
Babette Heijblom
Maasland
1:51:39
1:50:51
19
Sanne van Gils
Dinteloord
1:52:09
1:51:34
20
Leonie Krijger
Haag Atletiek
1:52:12
1:47:27
21
Isabelle Heemskerk
Rotterdam
1:52:57
1:52:26
22
Suzan Brienen
Hoek van Holland
1:53:18
1:52:27
23
Kelly van der Meer
Maasland
1:54:30
1:54:02
24
Helene Huigen
Steenbergen Nb
1:54:57
1:53:20
25
Carola Kruithof
Rotterdam
1:55:00
1:53:42
26
Karin Hendrickx
Breda
1:55:18
1:54:51
27
Marleen van Beckhoven
Amsterdam
1:55:27
1:54:58
28
Katleen Hellemans
Vremde
1:55:55
1:54:38
29
Carline Verkade
Maasland
1:56:21
1:55:32
30
Lieke den Boer
Breda
1:57:07
1:56:19
31
Inez Jansen
Ulft
1:58:18
1:57:27
32
Marie-Laure de Bakker - van den Kie
Breda
1:58:23
1:56:58
33
Sanne Verkade
Maasland
1:58:30
1:57:41
34
Joëlle Panis
Maastricht
1:58:48
1:57:20
35
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
1:58:53
1:58:10
36
Veronique van der Hijden
Breda
1:59:21
1:57:43
37
Jantine Van Vianen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:59:24
1:57:55
38
Dominika Durechova
's-Gravenhage
1:59:29
1:58:06
39
Paola Mussida
Milano
1:59:34
1:58:59
40
Annemiek Roks
Rucphen
2:00:05
1:59:41
41
Veerle van der Stok
Maasland
2:00:26
1:59:58
42
Angela Hage
Wateringen
2:00:27
1:59:20
43
Kim van Zeijl
Wateringen
2:00:33
1:59:25
44
Mirjam Krijgsman
Heerjansdam
2:00:50
1:59:58
45
Carola den Uil
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:01:15
1:59:47
46
Mandy Boon
Gorinchem
2:01:16
1:59:46
47
Wieke Sloven
Breda
2:02:24
2:01:47
48
Yvette Schrauwen
Zundert
2:02:39
2:01:46
49
Lilly van Est
Breda
2:02:57
2:01:36
50
Marthe van Maurik
Utrecht
2:03:09
2:01:47
51
Floor Jansen
Doetinchem
2:05:51
2:05:02
52
Linda Nouws
Sprundel
2:05:53
2:04:53
53
Gemma Benlarbi
Etten-Leur
2:08:07
2:07:10
54
Claudia Van Roemburg
Tilburg
2:10:06
2:09:01
55
Daphne Meeles
Gorinchem
2:10:20
2:08:52
56
Denise De Bruijn
Roosendaal
2:11:36
2:10:38
57
Sandra van Oudenaarden
Dutch Runners
2:11:52
2:10:56
58
Jolanda Van der Meer
Spijkenisse
2:11:53
2:10:56
59
Resie Jansen
Eersel
2:12:19
2:10:48
60
Susan Peeters
Tegelen
2:12:29
2:10:58
61
Marjon den Toom
Rotterdam
2:13:26
2:12:13
62
Kristel Boer
Rotterdam
2:13:27
2:12:08
63
Oria Pellegrini
Harelbeke
2:17:14
2:16:22
64
Gemma Morley
Etten-Leur
2:18:29
2:17:31
65
Kelly Buijnsters
Achilles
2:21:19
2:19:57
66
Marloes Nijland
Achilles
2:28:50
2:27:28
67
Emmie Van Praet
Achilles
2:30:40
2:29:28
68
Inge Van Roosmalen
Oss
2:33:00
2:31:50
69
Sarah Mestdagh
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
2:36:07
2:35:06
70
Chu Josephine
London
2:36:36
2:35:52
71
Leonie Hopkins
London
2:36:37
2:35:52
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
1:32:06
1:32:01
2
Cathy Poppe
Terneuzen
1:33:06
1:32:54
3
Karin de Kanter
1 Graham Packaging Company
1:40:17
1:39:59
4
Judith Gabriel
Klein Zundert
1:41:53
1:41:10
5
Petra Bresseleers
AC Kapellen
1:43:10
1:42:46
6
Heidi Hereijgers
DJA
1:44:21
1:43:54
7
Marieke Jacobs
Bavel
1:45:48
1:45:28
8
Miranda van den Aarssen
THOR
1:46:52
1:46:11
9
Carin van Haren
Breda
1:47:13
1:46:48
10
Ruby van Diepen
Roosendaal
1:47:21
1:46:21
11
Leandra Sprenkels
Sprint
1:48:11
1:47:57
12
Nahymah Fonteyn
Sprint
1:49:13
1:48:26
13
Conny Slos
Maldegem
1:49:45
1:48:46
14
Femke Bergmans
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:50:44
1:50:01
15
Stefanie Nijman-van der Stoep
Lekkerkerk
1:51:02
1:50:30
16
Ineke Van Oosterom
Harmelen
1:51:55
1:51:47
17
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
GVAC
1:52:01
1:51:04
18
Tjarda Omta
Kuitaart
1:52:26
1:51:46
19
Judith Verboven
Gloria
1:52:30
1:51:35
20
Joyce Van Draanen
Energie
1:53:01
1:52:23
21
Hanneke Ridders-van Meel
THOR
1:53:40
1:52:19
22
Kirsti Noten
Galder
1:54:21
1:54:04
23
Asia Urbaniak
Gent
1:54:22
1:53:26
24
Wanda Zegers
Terneuzen
1:54:31
1:53:49
25
Manuela van Gils
Gilze
1:55:31
1:55:04
26
Katja Van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:36
1:54:14
27
Martje Van Boxtel
Veghel
1:55:47
1:55:21
28
Elly Posthumus
Utrecht
1:56:00
1:54:35
29
Leezan van Wijk
Zundert
1:56:01
1:54:37
30
Lisette de Jong
AV '56
1:56:22
1:55:29
31
Judith Goetheer
Kloetinge
1:56:23
1:55:28
32
Kiki Koenraads
Breda
1:57:12
1:56:06
33
Joset Groenewegen
THOR
1:57:39
1:56:26
34
Jeannette Ummenthun
Heusden gem Heusden
1:58:00
1:56:32
35
Simone Briegoos
Energie
1:58:31
1:58:10
36
Esmee Geerts
Galder
1:58:59
1:58:41
37
Ilse van Oostrum
Rhoon
1:59:10
1:58:29
38
Suzanne Fa
Maasland
1:59:17
1:58:28
39
Dyanne Groen
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:20
1:58:08
40
Jessica De Vet
Axel
1:59:20
1:59:06
41
Suzanne Geuke
Zundert
1:59:28
1:58:45
42
Peggy Aarts
Roosendaal
2:00:22
1:59:52
43
Debby den Ouden
Strijbeek
2:00:31
2:00:13
44
Joanna Bootema
Roosendaal
2:00:36
2:00:03
45
Miranda Groohuizen
Energie
2:00:45
1:59:52
46
Nynke Kouwenhoven
Groenekan
2:01:00
1:59:54
47
Anna Snellenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:01:16
2:00:09
48
Therese Saenen
2 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
2:01:20
2:00:42
49
Kaschenka Aloha De Jonge
Yerseke
2:01:43
2:00:45
50
Marca Nelen
Roosendaal
2:01:45
2:01:12
51
Sandy Gadellaa
Groenekan
2:02:16
2:01:09
52
Klaartje El fdil - Govers
Etten-Leur
2:02:37
2:01:13
53
Marleen Klijn
Roosendaal
2:02:37
2:01:23
54
Wendy Scholten-Moeller
Goes
2:02:58
2:02:05
55
Sandra Knook
Breda
2:03:01
2:01:41
56
Daniëlle Kremers-Damen
Groene Ster
2:03:22
2:02:10
57
Misa Lekoska
AV '56
2:03:30
2:02:35
58
Manon Faes
Gilze
2:03:33
2:03:04
59
Marielle Marien
St. Willebrord
2:03:54
2:02:55
60
Priscilla Kooman
Roosendaal
2:04:23
2:04:16
61
Diana Schut
Alblasserdam
2:04:33
2:03:53
62
Iris Nuijten
Etten-Leur
2:04:39
2:03:15
63
Marja Lambregts
THOR
2:04:41
2:03:25
64
Sara Roncacè
Castel di Lama
2:05:32
2:04:44
65
Daan Selsig
Breda
2:05:43
2:04:34
66
Esther Landaal
Energie
2:05:44
2:04:22
67
Jolanda Vriens
Fijnaart
2:05:50
2:04:57
68
Debbie Meijer
Nederland
2:05:59
2:05:49
69
Kim Wouters
Etten-Leur
2:06:18
2:05:05
70
Ingrid van den Bliek - van Praat
Breda
2:08:10
2:07:02
71
Inge Koene
Sprint
2:08:10
2:07:02
72
Monique Kats-Notenboom
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:09:08
2:07:56
73
Kitty van der Wegen
Roosendaal
2:09:18
2:08:21
74
Wendy van Vliet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:09:18
2:08:00
75
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
2:09:27
2:08:13
76
Laurine Verspui
Spado
2:09:37
2:08:03
77
Angelique Tenwolde
Energie
2:10:18
2:08:57
78
Natalie van Rooij
Oosterhout Nb
2:12:32
2:11:32
79
Sandra Van den Heerik
Rotterdam
2:13:09
2:11:40
80
Linsey Schoonen
Rucphen
2:13:38
2:12:35
81
Annemiek van Riel
Oosterhout Nb
2:13:55
2:13:02
82
Claire Burgler
Oosterhout Nb
2:13:55
2:13:02
83
Astrid Schimmel
Energie
2:15:13
2:13:45
84
Jeannette Bom
Fijnaart
2:15:38
2:14:24
85
Yoeke Huijsmans
Achilles
2:17:21
2:16:00
86
Yvonne Schippers
Roosendaal
2:17:57
2:16:41
87
Yolanda van Regen Mortel
De Klinge
2:18:20
2:17:49
88
Thalita Holleman
Oud-Beijerland
2:18:32
2:16:54
89
Inger van Boven
AV '56
2:19:54
2:18:39
90
Sandra van Bogaert
Roosendaal
2:21:13
2:20:43
91
Katleen Aelbrecht
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
2:23:23
2:22:16
92
Sandra Schmerda
Prinsenbeek
2:26:18
2:24:39
93
Nicole Polak
Rotterdam
2:26:29
2:25:12
94
Annemarie Kolen
Energie
2:34:42
2:33:27
95
Renata Dekker
Fortuna
2:37:10
2:36:26
96
Cherry van der Linden-Chong
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:41:55
2:41:10
97
Kitty de Vos
AV '56
2:50:31
2:49:16
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Bruijs
Spado
1:33:59
1:33:53
2
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
1:35:58
1:35:45
3
Carine van Hooydonck
AC Kapellen
1:37:22
1:37:07
4
Arinka Bongertman
Roosendaal
1:40:27
1:40:04
5
Jacqueline le Sage
Sprint
1:42:46
1:42:26
6
Patricia van Dun
Breda
1:43:07
1:42:36
7
Valeria Guagliumi
Bruxelles
1:43:11
1:42:27
8
Greet Roeijmans
AC Break
1:43:18
1:43:05
9
Carola van Vliet
Scorpio
1:43:52
1:43:34
10
Sonja Vankeirsbilck
Sint-martens-latem
1:45:23
1:44:56
11
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
1:45:24
1:45:02
12
Tanja Hellemans
AC Break
1:45:35
1:45:23
13
Valerie van Boxem
Rucphen
1:45:37
1:44:37
14
Anja Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:46:56
1:46:17
15
Carien de Jong
THOR
1:47:50
1:46:56
16
Kitty van der Maas
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:10
1:48:22
17
Hilda Aerts
Chaam
1:50:06
1:49:26
18
Anita Van Dorst
Achilles
1:50:32
1:50:18
19
Ancella Knoop
Etten-Leur
1:50:51
1:50:32
20
Bianca Blanke
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:51:27
1:51:02
21
Rianne Boek
Delft
1:51:48
1:51:06
22
Gina Goedbloed
Energie
1:52:38
1:52:03
23
Inge Noordermeer
Energie
1:52:38
1:51:46
24
Gretha Bakker
Sleeuwijk
1:53:53
1:52:24
25
Marieke van Werkhoven
Leiden
1:54:13
1:53:01
26
Marion Dijksma
Gorinchem
1:54:18
1:52:49
27
Marie-louise Colin
Breda
1:54:21
1:53:53
28
Petra Baas
Energie
1:54:53
1:54:00
29
Monique Buijzen-Richards
Etten-Leur
1:55:14
1:54:02
30
Annelies van Os
Energie
1:55:18
1:54:43
31
Sylvia Kestens
Bunsbeek
1:55:51
1:54:51
32
Ineke Loovens
Energie
1:56:09
1:55:16
33
Ali Carla Snel
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:56:20
1:55:10
34
Yvonne Koopman
Groene Ster
1:56:22
1:55:18
35
Anja Tengg
Zegge
1:56:45
1:56:21
36
Jorien Van Dalen
Scorpio
1:57:45
1:56:41
37
Ann Verbraecken
Aartselaar
1:58:21
1:57:13
38
Maryce Koedood
Energie
1:58:32
1:57:53
39
Marie-Jose van den Berg
Prinsenbeek
1:58:36
1:57:39
40
Natasja Dijkgraaf
Heinkenszand
1:58:39
1:57:27
41
Petra Koenen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:58:57
1:57:31
42
Peegy Geukens
Balen
1:59:07
1:58:21
43
Suzan Ros
Geertruidenberg
1:59:11
1:57:45
44
Merie Schoone
Achilles
1:59:43
1:59:06
45
Nina Liem
Rotterdam
2:00:24
1:59:02
46
Jeanet Verhaagen
AV '56
2:00:24
1:59:29
47
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
2:00:24
2:00:18
48
Dana Peeters
Geel
2:00:32
1:59:46
49
Astrid Buckens
Oud Gastel
2:00:32
1:59:11
50
Georgine van Zomeren
Willemstad Nb
2:01:24
2:00:52
51
Jolanda Peeters - van Aert
DJA
2:01:41
2:00:57
52
Mirjam den Toonder
Roosendaal
2:01:43
2:01:10
53
Bonhof
Breda
2:02:03
2:00:40
54
Margot Bouterse-Weggemans
Energie
2:02:26
2:01:06
55
Lara Kuharuk
Roosendaal
2:02:29
2:01:59
56
Marit Engelsma
Groenekan
2:02:31
2:01:24
57
Iris de Bruijn-Vermeeren
AVR '90
2:03:39
2:02:34
58
Ellen Zeegers
Maasland
2:03:58
2:03:07
59
Emanuela Bracke
Axel
2:04:30
2:03:11
60
Annette Koster
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:05:30
2:04:02
61
Monia Manfroni
Ascoli Piceno
2:05:33
2:04:44
62
Saskia Combee
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:07
2:04:40
63
Marion Koornneef
Meerkerk
2:07:27
2:05:57
64
Bianca van Bedaf
Roosendaal
2:07:55
2:07:26
65
Wendy Groenewegen
Leiderdorp
2:08:32
2:07:30
66
Jolanda Steenbakker
AV '56
2:09:00
2:07:46
67
Nicole Brevink
St. Willebrord
2:10:28
2:09:53
68
Jolanda Muntz
Energie
2:10:52
2:10:03
69
Karin Oele
Energie
2:11:26
2:10:38
70
Anja Kramp
Rotterdam
2:12:03
2:10:34
71
Monique Punt
Energie
2:12:24
2:11:03
72
Margreet de Goeij
Gorinchem
2:13:06
2:11:38
73
Verona De Waal
Breda
2:13:51
2:12:52
74
Lilly van Zundert
Roosendaal
2:13:58
2:12:43
75
Edwine Kooyman
Maasland
2:14:38
2:13:40
76
Petra Bogers
Oosterhout Nb
2:15:12
2:13:45
77
Monique Ermens
Prinsenbeek
2:15:53
2:14:28
78
Jacqueline Willemen
THOR
2:16:12
2:14:53
79
Kitty Lauwen
Achilles
2:17:21
2:16:00
80
Miranda op de Beek
Edegem
2:18:20
2:17:49
81
Diane Meinster
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:18:48
2:18:46
82
Ria Cools
Roosendaal
2:19:06
2:17:46
83
Joyce de Bruijn
Rotterdam
2:19:08
2:17:44
84
Carla Wagenaar
Breda
2:19:10
2:17:46
85
Kelly Dijkxhoorn-Bradley
Maasland
2:19:55
2:18:57
86
Bernadette Wennink
Oosterhout Nb
2:25:45
2:24:20
87
Monique Rombouts
Zundert
2:29:02
2:27:48
88
Martine Van den Bossche
Essen
2:29:16
2:27:45
89
Inez Raats
Roosendaal
2:29:54
2:28:35
90
Jacqueline de Goede
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:30:25
2:29:01
91
Cristel Drubbel
Clinge
2:33:14
2:32:12
92
Claudia Edelman
Energie
2:34:42
2:33:26
93
Jolanda Jongste- de Haas
Energie
2:34:42
2:33:27
94
Mureille Geel
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
2:37:31
2:36:22
95
Marga de Boer
Numansdorp
2:43:05
2:42:06
96
Christel D'Haes
Aartselaar
2:44:41
2:43:30
97
Isabelle Vyfeyken
Wezembeek-oppem
2:49:30
2:48:24
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rhonda Derijnck
Arendonk AC
1:40:57
1:40:43
2
Jannie de Vries
Dynamica
1:47:45
1:47:24
3
José Schellekens
Olympia Halsteren
1:54:02
1:53:31
4
Magda Vissenberg
THOR
1:54:41
1:53:47
5
Kor Luckman
Gloria
1:59:05
1:58:08
6
Marleen Reynaerts
Bunsbeek
2:02:12
2:01:13
7
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
2:03:58
2:03:07
8
Anja Bakhuisen- Snoek
Poortugaal
2:04:11
2:02:35
9
Christianne Hoek
Halsteren
2:06:05
2:04:36
10
Marnie van Dinther
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:07:09
2:07:03
11
Jos Sterk
Gorinchem
2:10:20
2:08:52
12
Irma van de Goor
THOR
2:12:30
2:11:15
13
Dimphy Aarts
Almere
2:14:18
2:13:22
14
Sue Aspinall
's-Gravenhage
2:15:17
2:14:01
15
Anja van Leeuwen
Breda
2:18:35
2:17:33
16
Nicolette Korthuis
THOR
2:19:07
2:17:50
17
Hetty Peters
Rotterdam
2:19:14
2:17:50
18
Lut Claeys
Knesselare - Ursel
2:19:45
2:18:37
19
Claire Looze
Rotterdam
2:22:55
2:21:30
20
Jeanne Versteynen
Arendonk AC
2:23:42
2:22:26
21
Jolanda Hofman-de Jonge
Vlaardingen
2:25:15
2:24:18
22
Paula Sprengers-Mertens
Scorpio
2:25:45
2:24:20
23
Yvonne Brilman
Parthenon
2:26:46
2:25:51
24
Erna Ryckaert
Mariakerke
2:28:23
2:26:55
25
Martine Arnau
Gent
2:32:36
2:31:11
V65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martha van Hal
Energie
1:48:30
1:48:30
2
Rita Van Avermaet
Assenede
2:42:31
2:41:00
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Roovers
Achilles
32:58
32:56
2
Melvin Franken
DJA
33:14
33:14
3
Zakaria Rouimi
Castel di Lama
33:29
33:29
4
Menco Schuurman
De Koplopers
33:39
33:39
5
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
33:46
33:44
6
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:03
34:03
7
Remco Mocking
Haag Atletiek
34:58
34:57
8
Ruud Hoosemans
Dynamica
35:39
35:38
9
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
35:48
35:48
10
Boris de Bruijn
AV '56
36:00
35:58
11
Dierik Liagre
balen
36:01
36:00
12
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
36:23
36:22
13
Sjors Visser
THOR
36:24
36:24
14
Gennaro De Spirt
Prinsenbeek
36:25
36:17
15
Koen van Duijnhoven
THOR
36:34
36:34
16
Tijn Huberts
Energie
36:40
36:39
17
Robert van den Heuvel
Sprint
37:00
36:59
18
Davy Vanderroost
Ninove
37:03
37:01
19
Roberto Sermarini
Castel di Lama
37:05
37:04
20
Tim Burger
Loopvereniging TOF
37:17
37:16
21
Paul Moerland
Fijnaart
37:46
37:43
22
Frank van Praat
Amsterdam
38:04
38:03
23
Marcel Pool
Haarlemmermeer
38:36
38:36
24
Koen Hussaarts
Kruisland
38:38
38:35
25
Jens van Geel
THOR
38:56
38:55
26
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
39:21
39:19
27
Jeroen Christianen
Etten-Leur
39:38
39:32
28
Sven Peeters
Hoeven
39:44
39:41
29
Jits Koppe
Etten-Leur
39:58
39:40
30
Yanis van der Jagt
Vlissingen
40:04
39:58
31
Hans van der Kruijk
Roosendaal
40:17
40:10
32
Angelo Jongenelis
St. Willebrord
40:23
40:22
33
Startnummer 2189
St. Willebrord
40:23
40:21
34
Edwin van Rijn
Tilburg
40:29
40:25
35
Mohamed Amine Negro
Oosterhout Nb
40:37
40:33
36
Leandro de Neef
Etten-Leur
40:40
40:32
37
Tim van der Velden
Tilburg
40:41
40:41
38
Guido Gielen
Sprint
40:56
40:42
39
Marco Seghetti
Castel di Lama
41:12
41:11
40
Ward van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
41:22
41:19
41
Kevin Haest
Rijsbergen
41:25
41:22
42
Orfeo Annunzi
Catel di Lama
41:31
41:30
43
Sander Pleijte
Nisse
41:38
41:27
44
Koen Verkaik
Gouda
41:48
41:39
45
Thom Heslinga
Bergen op Zoom
42:51
42:43
46
Wesley Doorten
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:58
42:49
47
Jan Schram
Breda
43:08
42:51
48
Andre Koolen
Hoeven
43:15
42:49
49
Auke Prinsen
Sprint
43:27
43:23
50
Bart Peek
2 ABN/AMRO
43:28
43:16
51
Emile Bons
Sprint
43:31
43:25
52
Edwin Roedolph
Achilles
43:44
43:43
53
Twan Hoefs
Etten-Leur
43:46
43:30
54
Roel Veltman
Etten-Leur
43:55
43:33
55
Loek de Vroomen
Klundert
43:59
43:50
56
Frank Sanders
Breda
44:00
43:43
57
Bart Jongmans
Roosendaal
44:01
43:50
58
Albert Dinkers
Etten-Leur
44:03
43:23
59
Michael Pijnenburg
Zevenbergen
44:17
43:43
60
Martijn Brooijmans
Etten-Leur
44:29
44:08
61
Maykel Hereijgers
Spado
44:30
44:17
62
John van Hal
Sprundel
45:05
44:38
63
Maarten van Ee
Breda
45:08
45:01
64
Yassine Ikouaa
Breda
45:09
43:46
65
Dennis Simon
Etten-Leur
45:21
45:08
66
Bram Rennen
Breda
45:26
45:24
67
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
45:49
45:34
68
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
45:52
45:42
69
Thom Lazeroms
AVR '90
46:04
45:54
70
Joost Koeken
1 Auto Indumij
46:05
45:03
71
Ruud van der Made
Etten-Leur
46:15
46:00
72
Stephan van den Hooven
Breda
46:24
45:21
73
David Repi
Etten-Leur
46:41
46:29
74
Pim Bruijns
Etten-Leur
46:42
45:41
75
Mark Van Aert
Prinsenbeek
46:45
45:36
76
Mattijs Kleemans
Etten-Leur
46:56
46:22
77
Menno van Eil
1 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
46:57
45:24
78
Nicky Vergouwen
1 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
46:57
45:23
79
Piet Hanegraaf
1 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
46:58
45:24
80
Cédric Cornec
Roosendaal
47:00
46:30
81
Olivier Barten
Etten-Leur
47:02
46:47
82
Jean-Paul De Wispelaere
Breda
47:03
46:48
83
Jordi Franken
Etten-Leur
47:05
46:38
84
Yordy Nuijts
Etten-Leur
47:16
46:33
85
Bart Romijn
Breda
47:21
47:04
86
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
47:24
47:08
87
Stijn Blenk
Breda
47:25
46:21
88
Lorenzo Galanti
Castel di Lama
47:32
47:29
89
William Bouwens
Breda
47:40
46:59
90
Tom Kools
2 Haans Advocaten Roosendaal
47:45
46:23
91
Michiel Verkaik
Etten-Leur
48:05
47:30
92
Roy Weijgers
Hoogerheide
48:08
47:21
93
Koen van der Lee
Breda
48:09
46:31
94
Dion Meesters
Roosendaal
48:14
47:19
95
Jeroen Doomen
7 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
48:16
46:53
96
Timotheus Andreas Cordia
Fortuna
48:16
47:43
97
Dorus Klein Emmink
Breda
48:18
47:59
98
Ibrahim Negro
Oosterhout Nb
48:20
48:15
99
Arjan van den Wijngaard
Etten-Leur
48:21
47:56
100
Vincent Veldhuis
1 Haans Advocaten Roosendaal
48:26
47:04
101
Wouter Bogers
Oud Gastel
48:42
47:24
102
Huub Sijben
Leiden
48:46
48:22
103
Robin Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
48:54
48:52
104
Tim Calle
Zevenbergen
48:56
48:22
105
Mark Mol
Oud Gastel
48:57
48:19
106
Wesley Hartman
Roosendaal
48:58
47:40
107
Jurgen Teunissen
Etten-Leur
49:07
48:35
108
Tim Huisman
Rotterdam
49:12
48:41
109
Tom Hayes
Etten-Leur
49:20
48:59
110
René Bakx
AVO 1983
49:24
48:45
111
Rick Stassen
Etten-Leur
49:31
48:13
112
Bart Melisse
Roosendaal
49:46
48:43
113
Niels Lambregts
Etten-Leur
49:48
48:45
114
Eugene van de Kasteel
1 Rabobank West-Brabant Noord
49:50
48:27
115
Yannick Beukers
Breda
49:52
49:07
116
Bart Silvius
Breda
49:59
49:09
117
Edo Sluijter
Etten-Leur
49:59
49:09
118
Bart Monsieurs
2 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
50:12
48:38
119
Joost Schets
Etten-Leur
50:17
49:51
120
Karsyen Neus
Breda
50:34
50:06
121
Wesley Teunissen
Etten-Leur
50:34
50:03
122
Youri vd Berg
Etten-Leur
50:35
50:31
123
Jan van de Kar
Breda
50:43
49:11
124
Kevin Verdaas
Etten-Leur
50:43
49:51
125
David Scheffelaar Klots
Breda
50:48
49:24
126
Arjan Vriend
4 ABN/AMRO
50:58
49:26
127
Maikel Mol
Etten-Leur
51:28
51:08
128
Niek Heesakkers
Teteringen
51:39
50:35
129
Rowan Kok
Nijmegen
51:42
50:40
130
Mike Bodelier
Roosendaal
51:43
50:23
131
Wouter Marks
Etten-Leur
51:50
51:00
132
Benny Dor
2 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
52:20
50:47
133
Jerry van der Ven
Etten-Leur
52:23
51:10
134
Tim Roek
Klundert
52:28
51:40
135
Paul Wiltschut
Breda
52:30
50:26
136
Bernd Havermans
Zundert
52:33
51:48
137
Nicky Aerts
Etten-Leur
52:47
52:16
138
Arjan Loef
Moergestel
52:58
50:58
139
Tim van Oijen
9 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
53:02
51:34
140
Joeri Remie
Breda
53:24
52:29
141
Matthijs Buitenhuis
Breda
53:25
52:23
142
Jorn Bode
Breda
53:28
52:44
143
Robin Diepstraten
Etten-Leur
53:29
52:29
144
Luuk van de Maagdenberg
1 ABN/AMRO
53:40
52:14
145
Arnaud Dictus
Etten-Leur
53:50
52:58
146
Pacal Sibbald
2 Haans Advocaten Roosendaal
54:06
52:38
147
Jerry van Leent
Breda
54:08
52:48
148
Lex van Aert
Etten-Leur
54:09
53:41
149
Sven Rickli
Breda
54:17
53:04
150
Bas Martens
Oudenbosch
54:20
54:00
151
Rob Martens
Tilburg
54:21
54:01
152
Rens Monden
Etten-Leur
54:31
54:04
153
Sander van Vossen
Etten-Leur
54:55
54:37
154
Gabriele Barni
Delft
55:22
54:36
155
Pieter Leijten
Etten-Leur
55:29
54:25
156
John Fens
Oosterhout Nb
55:32
54:55
157
Reinier Damen
Roosendaal
55:38
54:15
158
Tijmen Iriks
Steenbergen Nb
56:00
54:01
159
Mark van den Oever
Breda
56:04
55:09
160
Pieter Mol
Etten-Leur
56:06
54:50
161
Bas de Nooyer
González Running Team
56:36
55:20
162
Kevin Hellemons
Etten-Leur
56:40
54:38
163
Frank Kooijman
Zundert
56:49
55:01
164
Jeroen van der Straten
1 Albert Heijn Pollemans
57:08
55:49
165
Bart van Zundert
Etten-Leur
57:10
55:57
166
Theun Lauwen
Etten-Leur
57:15
55:23
167
Stijn Lazaroms
Breda
57:22
55:37
168
Rob Benthem
Etten-Leur
57:43
56:06
169
Dennis Snel
Etten-Leur
58:07
56:35
170
Tjeerd Nauta
5 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
58:18
56:32
171
Daniel Peppelenbos
Made
58:28
57:59
172
Robbert de Bruijn
Tilburg
58:33
57:01
173
Joop Vaane
Breda
58:37
57:09
174
Joost Romijn
Etten-Leur
58:43
57:37
175
Dennis Kas
Breda
58:47
58:26
176
Dwight Snell
Oosterhout Nb
59:15
57:42
177
Corneel Kroeze
Heeswijk-Dinther
59:24
57:44
178
Ben Barendse
Breda
59:39
58:54
179
Joos Havinck
Koudekerke
59:51
58:06
180
Sander Claassens
Etten-Leur
1:00:19
59:47
181
Frederik Cornile
Breda
1:00:29
59:59
182
Justin Chaulet
Achilles
1:00:44
59:58
183
Jorik Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:00:54
1:00:24
184
Erik van Loon
7 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:01:09
59:47
185
Wieger den Boer
Breda
1:03:28
1:01:19
186
Ferry Monde
St. Willebrord
1:06:04
1:04:13
187
Maarten Jacobs
Etten-Leur
1:07:26
1:05:23
188
Jip de Jel
7 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:09:39
1:08:18
189
Steven van Hengel
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:10:10
1:08:43
190
Startnummer 4529
Vissers Konings Accountants
1:23:21
1:23:21
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gunnar Dedecker
Haasrode
34:41
34:40
2
Ralph Wiessner
Dynamica
35:39
35:38
3
Rob van Bokhoven
Haag Atletiek
35:55
35:53
4
Arno van Triest
Putte
36:12
36:09
5
Erwin Langeler
5 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
36:33
36:33
6
Niels van den Haak
Meerle
37:56
37:52
7
Erik van Barneveld
Sprint
38:03
37:57
8
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
38:54
38:52
9
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
39:11
39:07
10
Frank Roks
Rucphen
39:15
39:13
11
Twan Zopfi
Zundert
39:50
39:47
12
Larino Pavoni
Castel di Lama
40:02
39:57
13
Corné van Beek
Achilles
40:13
40:07
14
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
40:15
40:10
15
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
40:19
40:12
16
Gerard Wunsch
's-Gravenhage
40:28
40:26
17
Han Buijsse
Sprint
40:38
40:33
18
Jan van Elsacker
Bavel
40:42
40:39
19
Ronald van Mil
Maasland
41:00
40:52
20
Michel Tunnisen
Etten-Leur
41:10
41:02
21
Willem Stapel
1 Haans Advocaten Roosendaal
41:28
40:07
22
Erwin Damen
Etten-Leur
41:42
41:29
23
Jan Noordman
Prinsenbeek
41:47
41:42
24
Stan Cameron
Etten-Leur
41:59
41:46
25
Justin Baars
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:10
41:53
26
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
42:20
42:04
27
Ben Coremans
Etten-Leur
42:27
42:16
28
Koert Hereijgers
Wernhout
42:33
42:26
29
Martijn van Dijk
Breda
42:36
42:34
30
Hilco Kant
Breda
42:39
42:32
31
Lennart Nicolai
Breda
42:56
42:37
32
Remco Ruijsenaars
Utrecht
43:02
42:58
33
Roelof Hoogstrate
Breda
43:12
43:07
34
Koen van Nijnatten
Breda
43:13
43:08
35
Martijn de Kock
Sprint
43:14
43:09
36
Martijn Blankers
GAC Gemert
43:17
43:01
37
Robert van Rijckevorsel
Breda
43:18
43:08
38
Mathias Derksen
Halsteren
43:36
43:24
39
Arno Korbijn
Ulvenhout
44:02
43:58
40
Jeroen Hendrickx
Bergen op Zoom
44:48
44:36
41
Jeroen Akkema
Nispen
44:48
44:14
42
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
44:53
44:47
43
Marcel maj Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
44:57
44:39
44
Paul van den Broek
Etten-Leur
45:08
44:02
45
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
45:13
45:05
46
Paul den Boer
Prinsenbeek
45:14
44:57
47
Ron Kruijt
Etten-Leur
45:19
44:43
48
Robin van der Sanden
9 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
45:25
45:13
49
Dennis Vingerhoets
Sprint
45:28
45:24
50
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
45:30
45:04
51
Bob Schreurs
9 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
45:33
45:21
52
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:36
45:26
53
Remco Buisman
Etten-Leur
45:40
45:22
54
Paul van Meer
Breda
45:40
45:28
55
Marco van den Berg
2 Gemeente Etten-Leur
45:52
45:35
56
Nomen Nescio
10 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
46:02
45:09
57
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
46:05
45:08
58
Jeroen Merckens
2 ABN/AMRO
46:06
44:38
59
Christian Goijaarts
Breda
46:15
45:37
60
Martijn Versluijs
Raamsdonksveer
46:18
45:43
61
Bram van Steen
Etten-Leur
46:19
46:09
62
Henk Mollen
1 Auto Indumij
47:11
46:10
63
Menno van Bers
Tegelen
47:13
46:34
64
Ronald Veenman
1 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
47:15
47:04
65
Martijn Siebrand
Breda
47:19
47:05
66
Maarten Haest
Etten-Leur
47:21
47:12
67
Geriejan Rockx
Oud Gastel
47:26
47:13
68
Aldwin Oomen
Etten-Leur
48:06
47:37
69
Miel Verheijen
Etten-Leur
48:09
47:31
70
Kees Heeren
Breda
48:19
48:12
71
Jurgen van Herwijnen
Etten-Leur
48:40
47:42
72
Maurice Jacobs
Etten-Leur
48:40
47:58
73
Michael Bisschop
Sprint
48:41
48:00
74
Wouter Kloosterman
Breda
48:53
48:42
75
Gino Pattirane
Breda
48:55
48:02
76
Jaap Visser
Etten-Leur
48:57
47:37
77
Paul Mol
Etten-Leur
49:03
48:23
78
Wilko Bakx
Prinsenbeek
49:10
48:54
79
Ronald Verheijen
Etten-Leur
49:11
48:52
80
Pascal Post
Etten-Leur
49:23
48:54
81
Jeroen de Wit
Etten-Leur
49:23
48:54
82
Dennis van Vugt
2 Rabobank West-Brabant Noord
49:26
48:02
83
Paul Goossen
10 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
49:27
49:03
84
Sander Scholtus
Achilles
49:28
48:33
85
Bart Noordover
Bergen op Zoom
49:29
49:18
86
Michel Petrusma
Etten-Leur
49:31
49:14
87
Martin de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
49:31
49:03
88
Loek Storms
Hoeven
49:32
49:13
89
Maurice Hertogh
THOR
49:37
48:41
90
Robert Fraenk
Breda
49:38
49:09
91
René de Vries
Breda
49:38
48:52
92
Marco Schilder
Breda
49:51
49:29
93
Dennis Nuiten
Zevenbergen
49:56
49:35
94
Michel Maljers
3 ABN/AMRO
49:57
48:26
95
Ernst-Jan van Housselt
Rotterdam
50:06
49:01
96
Johannes Hus
Breda
50:06
49:00
97
Rob Farla
Groene Ster
50:12
49:54
98
Barry Gommers
DJA
50:13
49:19
99
Ronny Onincx
Bavel
50:20
48:45
100
Iwan Mies
Roosendaal
50:35
49:39
101
Enrico Roelands
Etten-Leur
50:43
50:18
102
Roger Becks
Breda
50:44
50:19
103
Mylan Lin
6 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
50:46
49:22
104
Wouter van Laarhoven
Etten-Leur
50:48
49:54
105
Johan Potter
Tholen
50:48
50:11
106
Luuk Sanbergen
Breda
50:51
49:32
107
Mark Wijngaards
Etten-Leur
51:12
50:56
108
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
51:13
50:27
109
Arjan van der Kloot
Klein Zundert
51:20
50:41
110
Ralph Mol
Roosendaal
51:21
50:43
111
Pieter Vreeswijk
De Spartaan
51:26
50:58
112
Gino Hendrikx
Ulvenhout
51:30
51:19
113
Joey van den Eijnden
9 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
51:31
51:06
114
Pim Dingenouts
10 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
51:31
51:07
115
Robert van den Bosch
Etten-Leur
51:33
50:38
116
Pieter van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
51:36
51:00
117
Frans van Meer
7 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
52:03
51:11
118
Jasper Hemminga
Oosterhout Nb
52:21
51:12
119
Edwin Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
52:26
52:07
120
Lorenzo Bas
Breda
52:28
51:42
121
Joris Dietvorst
Bergen op Zoom
52:34
51:42
122
Gunther Mulder
Breda
52:40
50:48
123
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
52:42
52:38
124
Mark Augustijn
Etten-Leur
52:43
51:38
125
Koen van Zomeren
Achilles
52:43
51:56
126
Sander Tjon
2 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
53:06
51:33
127
J vd Most
Prinsenbeek
53:14
52:06
128
Pim Leuningen
Etten-Leur
53:14
52:01
129
Jobbe Van Nuenen
Prinsenbeek
53:14
52:04
130
Arjen van Esch
Goirle
53:23
52:41
131
Michel Korver
Etten-Leur
53:27
51:59
132
Marc Beekers
8 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
53:55
52:41
133
Chris Flink
Breda
54:15
53:03
134
Jordy van Bodegraven
10 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
54:25
54:01
135
Jasper van Oosterhout
9 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
54:28
52:41
136
Mark de Beer
Rucphen
54:32
53:14
137
Piotr Quee
Brussel
54:33
54:08
138
Anthony de Groot
Etten-Leur
54:36
53:06
139
Geronimo Lambertus
Rotterdam
54:43
53:50
140
Remco Kunzel
5 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
54:51
53:56
141
Frank Kreutz
Etten-Leur
55:06
54:06
142
Jeroen Heijnen
AVO 1983
55:06
54:12
143
Jelco van Nuenen
Prinsenbeek
55:23
54:15
144
Richard Schepers
Achilles
55:38
54:16
145
Ruud Stoop
Standdaarbuiten
55:38
54:25
146
Eduard Hommes
Eindhoven
56:00
55:18
147
Martijn Iriks
Steenbergen Nb
56:00
54:02
148
Robin Kop
Etten-Leur
56:07
55:04
149
Daniel Kandel
Etten-Leur
56:08
55:46
150
Marcel Mol
Breda
56:14
55:33
151
Joeri Saly
Human Business Support
56:31
55:05
152
Vincent Vreugdenhil
Breda
56:35
55:47
153
Danny Meeuwessen
Breda
56:39
55:49
154
Robert Walmsley
Raamsdonksveer
56:42
56:08
155
Jett Heijstek
Nispen
57:07
55:25
156
Vincent de Grauw
Etten-Leur
57:16
55:07
157
Mark van de KLundert
Prinsenbeek
57:27
56:27
158
Stefan Nussy
Roosendaal
57:30
56:41
159
Bastiaan Dirkem
Sprundel
58:19
56:57
160
Marc Baelemans
Breda
59:01
58:07
161
Rob Loos
THOR
59:40
57:49
162
Ivan Gerdes
Etten-Leur
59:43
58:21
163
Maurice Claassen
2 Auto Indumij
59:47
58:46
164
Kristian den Braber
Etten-Leur
59:54
58:07
165
Danny de Mey
Bosschenhoofd
59:57
58:15
166
Alex van 't Geloof
Etten-Leur
1:00:02
58:12
167
Jeroen van Hees
Hoeven
1:00:12
58:14
168
Pieter-Bas de Koning
Etten-Leur
1:00:15
59:09
169
Alex van Beers
2 Graham Packaging Company
1:00:18
59:08
170
Ron Konings
Wouw
1:00:38
58:53
171
Krishnan Gonesh
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:42
58:44
172
Ramon van Egmond
Barendrecht
1:00:58
59:35
173
Sander Colle
Breda
1:01:04
59:52
174
Juriën van Gemerden
THOR
1:01:14
59:17
175
Freddy van Peer
Etten-Leur
1:01:35
59:56
176
Hans van de Wiel
Etten-Leur
1:01:38
59:49
177
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
1:01:39
59:43
178
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
1:02:41
1:00:46
179
Roy Methorst
Teteringen
1:02:48
1:01:01
180
Marco Huismans
Breda
1:03:16
1:02:35
181
Irmgard Koeijvoets
Nederland
1:03:18
1:01:16
182
Remko Lengkeek
Etten-Leur
1:04:22
1:02:18
183
Aschwin BAselier
Nederland
1:04:28
1:02:49
184
Vincent van Gool
Breda
1:04:30
1:02:20
185
Bas Goos
Etten-Leur
1:04:33
1:04:09
186
Werner van Nijwatten
Etten-Leur
1:04:35
1:03:09
187
Eddy Roovers
Etten-Leur
1:05:31
1:04:00
188
Michael Akkermans
Breda
1:05:35
1:03:26
189
Bram Nuchelmans
Etten-Leur
1:06:22
1:04:20
190
Marthy Doemar
Etten-Leur
1:06:48
1:05:00
191
Patrick Dijk
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:06:55
1:05:14
192
Jack Huijsmans
Wouw
1:07:11
1:05:07
193
Koen Joosen
Etten-Leur
1:07:24
1:05:21
194
Mark Van Schendel
Rucphen
1:08:59
1:07:54
195
Paul Vreeswijk
Delta Lloyd Running Team
1:13:27
1:11:52
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
34:58
34:57
2
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
35:19
35:18
3
Bas de Graaf
AVR '90
35:58
35:58
4
Hans Kruis
Hellas
36:20
36:19
5
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:17
37:16
6
Fred Louter
Maasland
37:48
37:46
7
Francois van Dijk
Loopgroep PK
38:02
38:02
8
Luigi Proietti
Ascoli Piceno
38:43
38:42
9
Jeroen Schreuder
Rotterdam
39:05
39:05
10
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
40:07
39:56
11
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:29
40:27
12
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
40:33
40:30
13
Norbert Heijblom
Sprint
40:45
40:40
14
Rini Bruggeman
AV '56
40:57
40:57
15
Wilfred Sip
Ron Clarke
41:11
41:07
16
Gunther van Aerschot
Herent
41:15
41:11
17
Walter Krijnen
Nederland
41:33
41:28
18
Ron Bekker
Breda
41:51
41:41
19
Said Ahabbad
Oudenbosch
41:59
41:49
20
Andre Vergeer
AVO 1983
42:02
41:54
21
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
42:18
42:17
22
Jack vd Sande
St. Willebrord
42:22
42:13
23
Johan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
42:25
42:16
24
Wilbert Touw
2 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
42:29
42:19
25
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
42:30
42:24
26
Anton Trommel
Loopgroep PK
42:41
42:38
27
Andre Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
42:41
42:39
28
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
42:42
42:37
29
Reggy Heijens
Etten-Leur
42:46
42:28
30
Peet Withagen
Moerstraten
42:58
42:22
31
Corne van Dravik
Breda
43:24
43:15
32
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
43:25
43:18
33
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
43:27
43:18
34
Jaap Francke
Breda
43:38
43:24
35
Frank de Jong
Breda
43:49
43:34
36
Maurice Clignett
1 Auto Indumij
44:41
43:42
37
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
44:50
44:40
38
Olaf Smits
Etten-Leur
44:52
44:34
39
Ferry Hofman
Breda
45:04
44:57
40
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
45:39
45:36
41
Erik van Nijnatten
Wernhout
45:43
45:25
42
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
45:48
45:35
43
Stephan Ernst
3 ABN/AMRO
46:06
44:38
44
John Knevels
Breda
46:15
45:55
45
Jack Lazeroms
AVR '90
46:24
46:15
46
Patrick Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
46:35
46:12
47
Victor De Kort
Etten-Leur
46:36
46:24
48
Frank van Esch
Breda
46:49
46:19
49
Ivo Verheijen
Zundert
46:58
46:24
50
Hans Hermens
Breda
47:02
46:59
51
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
47:13
46:39
52
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
47:14
47:09
53
Jos van Rijswijk
Breda
47:14
46:55
54
Adrie van Dongen
Ulicoten
47:15
47:13
55
Ronald van den Maagdenberg
Roosendaal
47:19
47:04
56
Arjen Christianen
Breda
47:20
47:01
57
Barni Bouman
Prinsenbeek
47:36
46:55
58
Rob Van Boxsel
Amsterdam
47:40
47:19
59
Paul Lathouwers
AC Break
47:43
47:07
60
Edwin Reniers
Breda
47:44
46:41
61
Hans Berkhout
Oud Gastel
47:51
47:35
62
Matthijs Bunt
AVO 1983
48:03
47:33
63
Jan Heshof
Breda
48:11
47:16
64
Frido Dirne
1 Nelemans bouwstoffen B.V.
48:19
46:43
65
Kees Van de Sande
Achilles
48:28
48:19
66
Frank Peek
2 ABN/AMRO
48:29
47:50
67
Corné Kriesels
Oud Gastel
48:33
47:57
68
Jurgen Boomaerts
Zundert
48:34
48:19
69
Aksel Roorda
Etten-Leur
48:36
48:17
70
Michael Bakx
Etten-Leur
48:44
48:02
71
Guido de Bont
Breda
48:51
48:31
72
JAn van der Velden
Prinsenbeek
48:57
48:44
73
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
48:58
47:49
74
Frank Goddijn
Utrecht
49:00
47:53
75
Ton Bogerd
Zevenbergen
49:01
48:24
76
Wil van Merrienboer
Oud Gastel
49:01
48:26
77
Joost Voeten
Klein Zundert
49:04
48:44
78
Kees Huijbregts
DJA
49:04
48:19
79
Erik Verstraeten
Kessel-Lo
49:07
48:21
80
Coen van ' t Westeinde
Breda
49:10
48:48
81
Theo Franken
Rucphen
49:11
48:40
82
Corné Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
49:13
48:33
83
Ruud Holthuizen
Etten-Leur
49:14
48:15
84
John Sijmers
Zundert
49:16
48:39
85
Ben van den Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
49:17
48:51
86
Andrew Teasdale
Halsteren
49:22
49:11
87
Peter Meesters
Breda
49:28
49:17
88
Wil Braspenning
Klein Zundert
49:30
48:38
89
Bas Mathon
Achilles
49:35
48:42
90
Adwin van As
Zevenbergen
49:41
49:05
91
Leo van den Berg
1 Nelemans bouwstoffen B.V.
49:48
48:12
92
Bernard van Nijnatten
THOR
50:01
49:04
93
Me Kuiper
Chaam
50:04
48:07
94
Bart Coster
Hoeven
50:04
48:29
95
Edwin van der Heiden
Strijen
50:05
49:23
96
John Lammerse
Sprint
50:11
49:13
97
Joost Franken
Schijf
50:27
49:25
98
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg
50:34
49:26
99
Joost Karman
Bergen op Zoom
50:35
49:31
100
Alex Overbeeke
Rijsbergen
50:40
49:12
101
Peter Damen
Roosendaal
50:40
50:05
102
Arthur Baremans
Achilles
50:50
49:29
103
Jan van Het Westeinde
Road Runners Etten-Leur
50:51
50:09
104
Martin Augustinus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
50:57
49:52
105
Libbe van Dijk
2 Graham Packaging Company
51:21
50:56
106
Jozef Cloots
Antwerpen
51:28
50:52
107
Edwin Spangenberg
Roosendaal
51:33
51:14
108
Wilfred van der Linden
Etten-Leur
51:35
51:13
109
Erik van de Crommenacker
Etten-Leur
51:37
49:57
110
Edwin Kok
Oosterhout Nb
51:38
50:36
111
Eric van Zundert
Etten-Leur
51:38
50:55
112
Rene Buesink
Sprint
51:41
51:09
113
René Bastiaanssen
Chaam
51:44
51:16
114
Frank Bogers
Oud Gastel
51:46
50:28
115
Jack Aartsen
Breda
51:53
51:31
116
Frank de Prez
Rotterdam
52:08
51:24
117
Ronald Brauclt
Etten-Leur
52:14
50:56
118
Andre van Peer
Breda
52:15
51:03
119
Corne van Vlimmeren
Breda
52:15
51:03
120
Corné Boeren
Etten-Leur
52:29
51:30
121
Corne Nouws
Etten-Leur
53:14
52:18
122
Piet Knuit
Breda
53:15
52:53
123
Wilfried Kolen
1 Rabobank West-Brabant Noord
53:16
51:50
124
Rene van der Wagt
Breda
53:26
53:05
125
Bas Snels
1 Rabobank West-Brabant Noord
53:29
52:05
126
Frank Voermans
Etten-Leur
53:31
52:44
127
Tom Goddijn
Sprint
53:44
52:37
128
Stan Wijnen
Etten-Leur
53:57
53:33
129
Ron Schrauwen
2 Auto Indumij
53:59
53:00
130
Nico Vanderstraeten
Maastricht
54:14
53:20
131
Peter Gommers
Etten-Leur
54:19
53:13
132
Marty Gladdines
Roosendaal
54:33
54:17
133
Rob Spaans
4 ABN/AMRO
54:37
53:04
134
Theo Droger
Sommelsdijk
54:37
53:55
135
Michel Wanner
Roosendaal
54:44
53:25
136
Martin de Freijter
Etten-Leur
54:51
53:20
137
Erik Vermeij
Vissers Konings Accountants
54:52
53:19
138
Erwin Ansems
Etten-Leur
54:56
53:26
139
Luc Teunissen
Breda
54:58
53:47
140
Jan Rovers
Breda
54:59
54:04
141
J Nouws
Etten-Leur
55:18
54:22
142
Jos van Hal
Breda
55:20
54:12
143
Huub Helmes
Geertruidenberg
55:21
54:23
144
Perry van Bedaf
Breda
55:23
54:03
145
George Buckens
2 Rabobank West-Brabant Noord
55:30
54:04
146
Richard Geelen
Zevenbergen
55:34
54:48
147
Peter Hazenberg
Prinsenbeek
55:38
55:07
148
Robert Musters
Roosendaal
55:41
55:03
149
Bennie Wirix
Sprundel
55:42
54:39
150
Edwin Broers
2 Auto Indumij
55:54
54:54
151
John Snepvangers
Breda
55:55
54:40
152
Erik Reijns
Roosendaal
55:56
53:39
153
John van Sprundel
Roosendaal
55:58
53:36
154
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
55:59
55:09
155
Marc van Beek
Etten-Leur
56:11
55:46
156
Hans Schikan
Etten-Leur
56:11
55:46
157
Johan Coremans
Etten-Leur
56:14
55:01
158
Peter van Overveld
Roosendaal
56:18
54:02
159
Amarjit Ram
Barendrecht
56:31
55:52
160
Aschwin Herrmansch
St. Willebrord
56:35
55:44
161
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
56:38
55:49
162
Jean-Olivier Schneider
Wassenaar
56:43
55:18
163
Franka van Riele
Etten-Leur
56:53
56:01
164
Frank Dirks
Achilles
56:54
55:44
165
Kees Heshof
Etten-Leur
56:56
55:27
166
John Kolhorn
Hoeven
56:57
55:02
167
John Heere
Made
57:04
55:48
168
Remco de Vries
Etten-Leur
57:10
55:52
169
Ruud Alders
Breda
57:17
56:58
170
Carel Briels
Breda
57:21
55:30
171
Raymond de Bis
3 ABN/AMRO
57:23
55:53
172
Nico Prins
Etten-Leur
57:27
56:56
173
Frank van de Maagdenberg
1 ABN/AMRO
57:33
56:02
174
Stefan e g Laarakker
Breda
57:34
56:38
175
Sjack Van der Lee
Etten-Leur
57:37
56:00
176
Eric de Ruijter
Etten-Leur
57:40
56:33
177
Appie Sahetapy
Etten-Leur
57:44
56:16
178
Eric Bock
Loopvereniging TOF
57:52
55:56
179
Henk van der Put
Breda
57:52
55:55
180
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
57:55
57:20
181
Angelo de Klerk
Vissers Konings Accountants
57:57
56:27
182
Gerwin van Loon
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
57:58
56:37
183
Roel Hommel
Breda
57:59
56:21
184
Arnold Ten Teije
Oosterhout Nb
58:00
56:26
185
Gerrit Jan Marijnissen
Breda
58:01
57:13
186
Angelo de Klerk
Etten-Leur
58:12
56:41
187
Maarten van Poppel
Breda
58:15
57:47
188
Sjoera Feldmann
Piershil
58:21
57:30
189
John van Beers
Wassenaar
58:24
58:00
190
Hans Visker
Etten-Leur
58:41
57:01
191
Giel Bevers
Breda
58:46
57:13
192
Jack De Wit
Roosendaal
59:12
57:56
193
Ronald Demmers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:29
57:26
194
Marco Heijnen
Teteringen
59:36
57:21
195
John Lazaroms
Breda
59:41
57:56
196
Marcel van Dijke
Roosendaal
59:43
57:47
197
Erik Bouvrie
Breda
59:58
57:50
198
Adriaan de Been
Den Hout Nb
1:00:00
58:03
199
Dennis van den Noort
Oudenbosch
1:00:08
59:35
200
Jim Brinkman
Roosendaal
1:00:14
58:14
201
Eric Claassens
Etten-Leur
1:00:20
59:46
202
Harry Slabbekoorn
Oud Gastel
1:00:38
58:54
203
Hilbrand Bruinsma
Sprint
1:00:39
1:00:06
204
Stefan Carton
Prinsenbeek
1:00:47
59:39
205
Lex van Velzen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:57
59:49
206
Bob Reijne
Etten-Leur
1:01:01
1:00:18
207
Hans Braspenning
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:12
59:13
208
Peter Hofwegen
Breda
1:01:14
59:57
209
René van Ginneken
St. Willebrord
1:01:26
59:33
210
Willijan van de Luytgaard
Achilles
1:01:35
1:00:25
211
Leo Stok
Groene Ster
1:01:38
59:44
212
Evert Brugman
Etten-Leur
1:01:50
1:00:41
213
Karel de Bruijn
Halsteren
1:02:02
1:00:08
214
Didier van Eetvelt
Etten-Leur
1:02:03
1:00:20
215
Leon Buijs
Roosendaal
1:02:36
1:01:05
216
L Q Baternburg
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:38
1:01:18
217
Peter Buijk
8 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:02:44
1:01:06
218
Hubear Nijenhuis
Groene Ster
1:02:47
1:00:52
219
Tom Krijnen
Etten-Leur
1:02:53
1:02:19
220
Thedoor Bernart
Etten-Leur
1:02:57
1:01:10
221
Edwin Schenk
Diomedon
1:03:20
1:02:02
222
John Lazeroms
Sprundel
1:03:40
1:02:04
223
Camillo Galli
Breda
1:03:40
1:02:11
224
Edwin van den Bemt
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:02:27
225
Ton Mens
Roosendaal
1:04:16
1:02:39
226
Vijay Paragh
Breda
1:04:18
1:03:12
227
Jack Sweere
Groene Ster
1:04:55
1:02:53
228
Matthi Goossens
Groene Ster
1:04:55
1:02:54
229
Ton Theelen
Etten-Leur
1:05:12
1:02:53
230
Marcel Borghgraef
Utrecht
1:05:23
1:03:24
231
Arie de Vreugd
5 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:05:24
1:03:47
232
Wim Van Wouwe
Numansdorp
1:05:33
1:03:45
233
Michel Roelandt
Groot-Bijgaarden
1:06:54
1:06:22
234
Donald Van Sande
THOR
1:06:54
1:05:14
235
Marcel van Broekhoven
Etten-Leur
1:06:57
1:05:57
236
Richard van Heugten
Bergen op Zoom
1:08:11
1:06:30
237
Marc van Dort
Roosendaal
1:08:30
1:06:41
238
Mark Magielse
Breda
1:08:38
1:06:32
239
John van der Smissen
Breda
1:12:10
1:10:10
240
Ad van de Luijtgaarden
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:12:22
1:10:28
241
Henk Caniëls
THOR
1:13:39
1:11:55
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
40:24
40:15
2
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
40:28
40:26
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
40:49
40:49
4
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
40:58
40:54
5
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
40:59
40:59
6
Ad van Manewijk
PAC
41:03
40:49
7
Jos Rens
AVO 1983
42:28
42:20
8
Bertus van Ginneken
De Langstraat
42:29
42:21
9
Frans Delcroix
Achtmaal
42:38
42:30
10
Jan van Praat
Achilles
42:44
42:43
11
Gerard Vermeer
Energie
43:21
43:08
12
Arno Den Ridder
Scorpio
44:34
44:21
13
Koos Nieuwkerk
2 Graham Packaging Company
44:37
44:29
14
Leon Mahieu
Sprint
44:43
44:37
15
Ton Kleemans
Sprint
44:48
44:42
16
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
44:56
44:48
17
Emidio Formicone
Castel di Lama
45:07
45:05
18
Jan van Wezel
Rucphen
46:00
45:38
19
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
46:00
45:53
20
Pierre Matthijssen
THOR
46:22
46:13
21
Jan Koolen
Roosendaal
47:09
46:43
22
Joost Willemen
1 Haans Advocaten Roosendaal
47:26
46:05
23
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
47:36
47:00
24
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
47:55
47:41
25
Johan Vergauwen
Achilles
48:00
47:46
26
Jos Jochems
Achilles
48:06
47:45
27
Wilbert Kroon
Sprint
48:12
47:06
28
Eddy Kaatman
Hoogerheide
48:17
47:49
29
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
48:26
47:42
30
Hans van der Velden
Sprint
48:49
48:24
31
Ger van Sliedregt
Groene Ster
48:59
48:26
32
John Frauenfeloer
Etten-Leur
49:08
48:39
33
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
49:18
48:21
34
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
49:19
48:21
35
Arie Stok
Rotterdam
49:43
48:44
36
Jos Vriends
Zundert
49:45
49:10
37
Frank Coveliers
Breda
49:57
49:16
38
Wim Burgers
Scorpio
50:00
49:24
39
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
50:02
49:13
40
Patrick Decoster
Breda
50:12
49:45
41
Kees Schrauwen
2 Gemeente Etten-Leur
50:20
49:27
42
Michel Kalis
Achilles
50:25
49:06
43
Mario Kruysse
Breda
50:27
50:02
44
Rein Meester
AVO 1983
50:28
49:33
45
Evert jan vd Vlekkert
Diomedon
50:37
50:28
46
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
50:39
50:29
47
Ad Pertijs
Oosterhout Nb
51:10
50:54
48
Ad Koolen
Scorpio
51:11
50:27
49
Ruud Lammers
Scorpio
51:19
50:38
50
Breda
51:24
50:55
51
André Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
51:40
51:04
52
Rens Oomen
Achilles
51:49
51:09
53
Ben van Vliet
avVN
52:05
51:35
54
Kees van Hooijdonk
Ulvenhout
52:18
51:16
55
Henk Voermans
Etten-Leur
52:22
51:45
56
Paul Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
52:24
51:54
57
Klaas Hijkoop
Breda
52:31
51:10
58
Pierre Kennis
Sprint
52:54
52:43
59
Kees Vissers
2 Gemeente Etten-Leur
52:55
52:04
60
Peter Sweere
Oud Gastel
53:04
51:47
61
Johan Luysterburg
Roosendaal
53:07
52:18
62
Guido Wouters
Rijsbergen
53:11
52:39
63
George Droge
Sprundel
53:35
53:12
64
Frans Heijblom
Ulvenhout
53:36
53:13
65
Rene Dictus
Schijf
53:37
52:49
66
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
53:52
52:56
67
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
53:54
53:19
68
Leen Gelijns
Achilles
53:56
52:53
69
Kees Kanters
Breda
54:07
53:26
70
Piet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
54:13
53:24
71
Peter Mouws
Nederland
54:29
53:41
72
Pieter Cramer
Oudenbosch
54:45
53:10
73
Ad Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
54:48
54:12
74
Wilric van Rijckevorsel
Sprint
54:49
54:17
75
Luc van Alphen
Sprint
54:52
54:05
76
Jos van Gils
Etten-Leur
54:58
54:20
77
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
55:03
53:48
78
Jac Kleemans
Etten-Leur
55:11
53:59
79
Eric van Rie
Breda
55:12
53:56
80
Peter Smits
Etten-Leur
55:20
54:04
81
Willem van der Graaf
Breda
55:21
54:29
82
Henk van Gastel
Breda
55:52
54:30
83
Piet Biemond
Bergen op Zoom
55:57
54:34
84
Harm van Schijndel
Breda
56:01
54:45
85
Jos Holla
Etten-Leur
56:12
55:00
86
Wim Meijer
Achilles
56:25
55:46
87
Jack Luijten
1 Nelemans bouwstoffen B.V.
56:47
55:09
88
Gerard Buiks
Etten-Leur
57:16
55:30
89
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
57:22
56:24
90
Meindert Niemeijer
Etten-Leur
57:54
56:39
91
Peter Smout
Scorpio
58:40
57:05
92
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
58:57
56:59
93
Fer van Bergen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:00
57:57
94
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
59:03
57:51
95
Pieter Heling
Etten-Leur
59:05
58:01
96
Piet IJpelaar
Etten-Leur
59:07
57:30
97
Frank Niessen
Scorpio
59:12
57:57
98
Leo Schijvenaars
THOR
59:42
57:52
99
Marcel van Baal
Roosendaal
59:43
57:39
100
Ad Kustermans
Etten-Leur
59:52
58:26
101
Frans Evers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:53
58:37
102
Edwin Hayes
Achilles
59:55
58:45
103
Peter van Bragt
Made
59:58
57:51
104
Piet Jansen
Dutch Runners
1:00:00
58:21
105
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:28
59:36
106
Jack Heijmans
Etten-Leur
1:00:31
1:00:08
107
Gerard van den Boer
Etten-Leur
1:00:41
58:49
108
Gerard Ketel
Achilles
1:00:42
58:50
109
Arie Spaans
4 ABN/AMRO
1:00:58
59:25
110
Dree David
Sprint
1:01:30
59:32
111
Antonio Campos
Sprint
1:01:30
59:32
112
Arie Vonk
1 Auto Indumij
1:02:56
1:01:55
113
Peter Veraa
Etten-Leur
1:04:14
1:02:22
114
Laurens Verheggen
Sprint
1:04:21
1:02:22
115
Robin De Roover
AC Break
1:04:22
1:03:47
116
Peter Veraari
Etten-Leur
1:06:22
1:04:33
117
Koen Rutten
AC Break
1:06:57
1:04:54
118
Peter Wagemakers
6 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:09:35
1:08:01
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon van Peer
THOR
44:16
44:11
2
Ton van Exsel
avVN
46:07
46:04
3
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
47:14
46:52
4
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
47:35
47:33
5
Rinus Mulders
THOR
48:41
48:36
6
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
51:05
50:55
7
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
51:53
51:22
8
Wim Ambagts
AVO 1983
52:49
52:41
9
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
54:32
53:53
10
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-Leur
54:35
53:45
11
Jac Jansen
Breda
54:47
54:02
12
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
54:48
54:16
13
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
55:09
54:42
14
Frans Chaulet
Achilles
57:08
56:21
15
Rene Paes
Sprint
57:30
56:43
16
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
58:29
57:42
17
Dick Dickkenboer
Zoetermeer
58:52
56:59
18
Herman Kreeft
Delta Sport
58:55
58:42
19
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
58:59
57:45
20
Gre van Loenhout
Achilles
59:59
59:07
21
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
1:01:34
1:00:37
22
Kees Musters
THOR
1:01:46
59:57
23
Jan de Nijs
Sprint
1:02:06
1:00:55
24
Cornelus Luijks
Breda
1:02:29
1:01:12
25
Ad Verhaart
Sprint
1:02:39
1:00:40
26
Lex de Zwart
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:04:25
1:03:11
27
Vincent Wiegerinck
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:06:02
1:04:14
28
Simon Pleijsier
Waterweg
1:06:32
1:05:55
29
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:07:33
1:07:03
30
Rien Wijnen
Etten-Leur
1:07:45
1:06:01
31
Johan Gommers
Achilles
1:10:16
1:09:55
32
Arno Clarijs
Groene Ster
1:12:47
1:10:37
33
Martin Vink
Roosendaal
1:13:40
1:11:36
34
Geert Oerlemans
Diomedon
1:13:54
1:12:06
35
Heshof Wil
Etten-Leur
1:17:39
1:16:10
36
Jack de Bont
Nederland
1:25:17
1:23:37
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Brittijn
Leiden Atletiek
38:52
38:51
2
Charlotte Dijkstra
Amsterdam
41:09
41:07
3
Irene Aldersma
Haag Atletiek
41:17
41:15
4
Elke Wouters
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:34
41:33
5
Sanne van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
44:22
44:15
6
Ayesha van Marrewijk
PAC
44:55
44:41
7
Kirstin Fritsche
Sprint
45:23
45:17
8
Anke Koenraads
Breda
45:31
45:15
9
Samirah Fremouw
Sprint
45:36
45:21
10
Anita Van Westen
Tholen
45:49
45:12
11
Marloes van Wingerden
Sprint
46:05
45:58
12
Inge Helderman
Breda
46:16
46:09
13
Hanneke Monden
Arnhem
46:18
45:59
14
Federica Regnicoli
Castel di Lama
47:18
47:14
15
Maria Bogaards
Roosendaal
47:34
47:18
16
Lisa van Turnhout
Diomedon
47:37
46:45
17
Heleen van Exsel
Breda
48:09
47:04
18
Saskia Hessels-Schouw
Hoogerheide
48:41
48:12
19
Sophie van Dongen
DJA
49:36
49:12
20
Jonny Brandt
Hoeven
50:05
48:46
21
Eefje Feijen
Budel
50:19
49:46
22
Evelien Capello
AV '56
50:37
49:47
23
Joanna Tuynman
Breda
50:38
50:28
24
Lois Annegarn
Hoogerheide
50:39
50:25
25
Georgine Droge
Sprundel
51:07
50:44
26
Femke Bruggemans
Groene Ster
51:12
50:25
27
Annelies Sijben
Achilles
51:41
51:17
28
Miranda Dercks
Amsterdam
52:08
51:25
29
Patricia Franken
Etten-Leur
52:11
51:44
30
Irene van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
52:33
51:50
31
Angelique van Ginu
Sprint
52:34
51:37
32
Wilma Bogers
Schijf
53:26
52:27
33
Jasmijn Segeren-Bos
Etten-Leur
53:48
52:55
34
Suzan Sidler
Breda
53:49
52:14
35
Jilske (Antonia) Huijben
Hoeven
53:52
53:05
36
Loes Matthijssen
1 Haans Advocaten Roosendaal
54:06
52:39
37
Kelly Koolen
Wouw
54:11
53:23
38
Nienke Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
54:28
53:57
39
Romy Mijs
Vessem
54:31
54:03
40
Sterre Simons
Breda
54:32
52:57
41
Sanne Voet
Roosendaal
54:41
54:11
42
Iris Stassen
Etten-Leur
54:46
53:26
43
Margot de Wit
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
54:51
53:59
44
Miranda van Aert
Etten-Leur
55:16
54:48
45
Jolanda van Rooij
Sprundel
55:17
54:37
46
Debbie Mol
Oud Gastel
55:17
54:37
47
Despoina Demenega
Utrecht
55:23
54:37
48
Imke de Klerk
Terheijden
55:23
54:47
49
L van der Made
Breda
55:42
54:27
50
Joelle Israel
Breda
55:45
55:01
51
Michelle Jongenelen
2 Haans Advocaten Roosendaal
55:55
54:28
52
Tineke Nagelkerke
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:58
54:52
53
Ilse Scholten
's-Gravenhage
55:59
55:29
54
Nienke Luijten
Etten-Leur
56:07
55:03
55
Joyce van Beek
Human Business Support
56:30
55:06
56
Laura van Nijnatten
Dynamica
56:34
55:21
57
Manon Elsten
Rucphen
56:35
55:44
58
Inge Leenders
Rotterdam
57:05
55:46
59
Sabine van Schilt
Halsteren
57:08
56:26
60
Merel van Heel
Etten-Leur
57:18
56:19
61
Ellen Roozendaal
Etten-Leur
57:20
56:12
62
Roos Nussy
Roosendaal
57:30
56:41
63
Marieke van Bloppoel
Sint-Maartensdijk
57:36
56:58
64
Age van der Heide
8 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
58:03
56:30
65
Susan Aanraad
Roosendaal
58:12
56:29
66
Sarah Brock
Breda
58:13
57:25
67
Lotte Voesenek
Etten-Leur
58:41
57:52
68
Nathalie Damen
Rijsbergen
58:54
58:15
69
Suzanne IJpelaar
Groningen
59:00
57:23
70
Wendy van Bergen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:00
57:57
71
Yentl Veraa
Etten-Leur
59:12
58:14
72
Cynthia Marijnissen
Hoeven
59:22
58:09
73
Rachelle Veraa
Etten-Leur
59:25
58:18
74
Kiki Kerstens
AVO 1983
59:25
58:12
75
Marjolein van Breugel
Breda
59:39
58:54
76
Ingrid Broos
Etten-Leur
59:49
58:03
77
Lotte van Bragt
Breda
59:58
57:50
78
Joyce van Gils
1 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
1:00:31
58:56
79
Dirkje van Dijkhorst
2 Auto Indumij
1:00:48
59:47
80
Kim in 't Veld
Nieuwegein
1:01:09
59:48
81
Elaine Tromp
Breda
1:01:15
59:50
82
Katja Visser
Etten-Leur
1:01:16
1:00:01
83
Lilian Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
1:01:25
59:38
84
Eline Terpstra
Breda
1:01:34
1:00:21
85
Marissa Janssen
Roosendaal
1:01:47
59:47
86
Mar Rosich
Roosendaal
1:02:08
1:00:16
87
Hanneke Peeters
Made
1:02:18
1:00:36
88
Denise Verdaas
Loopvereniging TOF
1:03:15
1:01:28
89
Sophie Clerx
Roosendaal
1:03:24
1:01:51
90
Ann-Katrin Voit
Bochum
1:03:36
1:02:23
91
Niki Van Rijen
Breda
1:03:36
1:02:49
92
Ivana Juraga
Brussel
1:03:43
1:01:56
93
Brenda Van Heijningen - Faijaars
Hoeven
1:03:48
1:02:07
94
Daniëlle Scheele
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:03:59
1:03:00
95
Leonie Goverde
Breda
1:05:08
1:03:13
96
Mariëlle Blom
Sprundel
1:05:09
1:03:13
97
Sanne Coremans
Etten-Leur
1:05:52
1:05:00
98
Lotte Coremans
Etten-Leur
1:05:53
1:05:00
99
Joyce Deckers
Etten-Leur
1:05:54
1:04:07
100
Susan Kuijlen-Kortekaas
Hoogerheide
1:06:12
1:04:31
101
Malgorzata Sekowska
Helmond
1:06:21
1:04:18
102
Karin Dekkers
Etten-Leur
1:06:43
1:04:45
103
Daniella Maas
Roosendaal
1:07:06
1:05:14
104
Tessa Huijsmans
Wouw
1:07:11
1:05:07
105
Lianne Gielen
Roosendaal
1:08:30
1:06:42
106
Reggie Bax
Breda
1:09:05
1:07:22
107
Step Daams
Breda
1:09:50
1:07:51
108
Camille Janssens
Vissers Konings Accountants
1:10:41
1:09:10
109
Esmee van Dooren
Breda
1:10:58
1:09:03
110
Emma McCartney
Etten-Leur
1:12:16
1:11:22
111
Anouk Schrauwen
Etten-Leur
1:12:17
1:10:23
112
Felicity Macauley
Etten-Leur
1:12:28
1:11:35
113
Denise Bergkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:13:26
1:11:52
114
Merel van Broekhoven
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:13:59
1:12:37
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien van de Kreeke
Dynamica
39:41
39:40
2
Marieke Verheijen
Sprint
43:47
43:40
3
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
44:56
44:49
4
Elena Argüelles
Roosendaal
45:17
44:36
5
Cindy Bastiaansen
Sprint
45:23
45:16
6
Cindy Suijkerbuijk
THOR
48:27
47:57
7
Hetty van Aart
Breda
48:31
48:16
8
Astrid Verheijen
Etten-Leur
49:01
48:43
9
Monique van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
49:33
49:16
10
Mieke de Brouwer
Etten-Leur
49:50
49:25
11
Karin de Wild
Achilles
49:54
49:29
12
Mireille Rijn
Etten-Leur
50:00
49:43
13
Daniëlle Schoenmakers
Prinsenbeek
50:09
49:27
14
Ingeborg de Jong
AV Standdaarbuiten
50:24
49:55
15
Esther Cornec
Roosendaal
50:25
49:55
16
Monique Buijnsters
Etten-Leur
50:29
49:44
17
Suha Nazik
Prinsenbeek
50:30
49:54
18
Yura Ansems
Chaam
50:35
50:07
19
Inge Goijaarts
Breda
50:49
50:11
20
Trudy Verhoeven
Chaam
51:25
50:59
21
Lieselotte Koeijvoets
Nederland
51:52
51:25
22
Miranda Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
52:03
51:14
23
Francesca Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
52:06
51:20
24
Ilja Van Oerle
Hoogerheide
52:08
51:54
25
Lotte Maas
Etten-Leur
52:22
51:24
26
Sonja Booij
Etten-Leur
52:36
51:56
27
Eveline Schurink
Prinsenbeek
52:46
51:39
28
Kirsten Reniers-Don
Sprint
52:54
51:51
29
Silvia Cortes Rodes
Amsterdam
53:00
52:20
30
Suzanne Muilman
Breda
53:05
52:07
31
Vera Oomen-Rombouts
Wernhout
53:12
52:08
32
Christa Smit
Schoeningshof
53:15
52:01
33
Patricia Haest
Etten-Leur
53:19
52:43
34
Carry Huijbregts de Groot
Breda
53:35
53:19
35
Mardi van Groesen
Etten-Leur
53:41
52:12
36
Natalina Suyanty
Etten-Leur
53:44
52:40
37
Liesbeth Andries
Etten-Leur
54:05
52:55
38
Annemarie Mathijssen
Zundert
54:13
52:52
39
Loes Govers
Achilles
54:17
53:07
40
Milou van Bodegraven
10 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
54:25
54:02
41
Susan Elst
Zundert
54:32
53:58
42
Ellen Verdonk
Rijsbergen
54:32
53:27
43
Tania Thijssen-Jarmohamed
Tilburg
54:39
53:59
44
Marjolein Hogendorp
Breda
54:48
54:13
45
Marloes Hendrickx
Achilles
55:08
53:59
46
Ninke vd Meer ev Post
Etten-Leur
55:09
54:42
47
Femke Hendrickx
Bergen op Zoom
55:19
53:32
48
Mirte Hoedemaker
Breda
55:23
54:11
49
Suzan Peeters
Zevenbergen
55:24
54:15
50
Anne de Graaf
Etten-Leur
55:34
54:55
51
Miriam Van de Wiel
Groene Ster
55:34
54:36
52
Ine Dilven
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
55:36
54:43
53
Marinka Don
Etten-Leur
55:38
54:25
54
Michelle Netten
Etten-Leur
55:53
53:50
55
Wenny van Rooij
2 Rabobank West-Brabant Noord
55:54
54:32
56
Claudine van Kooten
Teteringen
56:03
53:48
57
Tatiana Mol
Breda
56:14
55:33
58
Lidia Martens
Rucphen
56:28
55:19
59
Maartje Van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
56:30
56:08
60
Eveline de Raad
Breda
56:35
56:16
61
Stefanie Walmsley
Raamsdonksveer
56:44
56:11
62
Mariella Derene
AVO 1983
56:53
55:58
63
Sandra Bronk
Roosendaal
56:57
55:58
64
Anky Bakx
Prinsenbeek
57:01
55:52
65
Mary van Oostveen
Rijsbergen
57:08
56:28
66
Natasja Kop
Achilles
57:14
56:20
67
Antoinette van Dongen
Made
57:15
55:57
68
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
57:18
55:23
69
Hanneke Verrecas
Rucphen
57:22
56:11
70
Lindella Dujardin Papo
3 ABN/AMRO
57:22
55:52
71
Ellen den Arend
Achilles
57:27
55:39
72
Chantal van Steenpaal
Breda
57:29
56:08
73
Elise Hop
Terheijden
57:39
56:34
74
Janine Stip
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:01
56:51
75
Sandy van den Berg
Oosterhout Nb
58:17
56:41
76
Esther de Keijzer
Etten-Leur
58:20
57:12
77
Monique Boot
Etten-Leur
58:20
57:17
78
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
58:26
57:48
79
Nicole van de Kar
Breda
58:28
56:57
80
Layla Pepermans
Etten-Leur
58:32
57:35
81
Ingrid van Gool
Road Runners Etten-Leur
58:43
57:42
82
Linda Lansbergen
Maasland
58:56
57:57
83
Lyzette van der Marel
Maasland
58:56
57:58
84
Maartje Dijkstra
Human Business Support
59:05
57:40
85
Kim Versluijs-Entius
Raamsdonksveer
59:21
58:46
86
Judy Nooijens
Etten-Leur
59:35
57:37
87
Heidi Loos
THOR
59:39
57:48
88
Sylvia Ermes
Halsteren
1:00:00
58:20
89
Wendy Brugman
Klein Zundert
1:00:09
59:30
90
Minou Valentijn
Etten-Leur
1:00:10
58:23
91
Femke van Herwijnen-Timme
2 ABN/AMRO
1:00:15
58:46
92
Diana Broks-Luijten
Etten-Leur
1:00:15
59:13
93
Marjosé van Gool
Sprundel
1:00:16
59:54
94
Jacqueline Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:00:21
59:52
95
Wendy Freijzer
Etten-Leur
1:00:23
58:33
96
Liebeth de Rot-Martha
Groene Ster
1:00:41
59:23
97
Sonja Van Doormaal van der Werf
Breda
1:00:46
1:00:00
98
Ruth Bego
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:00:54
1:00:01
99
Marike van Meerendonk
Etten-Leur
1:01:11
59:23
100
Daniela Iampieri
Castel di Lama
1:01:16
1:00:51
101
Bonnie Mens-Wiericx
THOR
1:01:17
59:27
102
Yvonne Van Zomeren
Etten-Leur
1:01:19
59:35
103
Sylvia van Zimmeren
8 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:01:44
1:00:07
104
Saskia Baremans
Prinsenbeek
1:02:00
1:00:51
105
Glady Lapré
Roosendaal
1:02:08
1:00:34
106
Chantal Claes
Halsteren
1:02:09
1:01:04
107
Eveline Spigt
Etten-Leur
1:02:24
1:01:34
108
Chantal van den Berg
Nederland
1:02:55
1:01:17
109
Colinda Janssen
Heerle
1:02:57
1:00:57
110
Yvonne Van Haaren
Haaren
1:03:05
1:02:00
111
Judith Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
1:03:06
1:01:40
112
Tamara Wegh-Lybeer
Etten-Leur
1:03:13
1:01:14
113
Carlina Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:03:18
1:02:23
114
Ilse Van den Heuvel
Sprint
1:03:40
1:02:11
115
Lotte Hoogzaad-Schoon
Etten-Leur
1:03:49
1:01:48
116
Noortje Roosen
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:52
1:03:01
117
ASTRID Liebregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:03:55
1:02:29
118
Petra van den Bliek
Etten-Leur
1:04:06
1:02:16
119
Nancy van de Klundert
Prinsenbeek
1:04:07
1:02:16
120
Petra Lemmens
Etten-Leur
1:04:14
1:02:11
121
Inge Schalken
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:04:20
1:02:35
122
Dorrianne van Vugt
Human Business Support
1:04:21
1:02:55
123
Pia Meyers
Roosendaal
1:04:23
1:02:47
124
Hanna Baijens
Breda
1:04:23
1:02:40
125
Janny Dam
Helmond
1:04:30
1:02:49
126
Jessica Vissers-van Ostaijen
Dutch Runners
1:04:49
1:04:26
127
Annika Entrop
's-Gravenhage
1:05:34
1:03:34
128
Juliette van Bommel
Roosendaal
1:05:35
1:03:52
129
A Stoop-Berends
Breda
1:06:04
1:04:50
130
Henny Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
1:06:22
1:04:19
131
Natasja van Ooijen
Heerjansdam
1:06:25
1:05:28
132
Diana Dieleman
2 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
1:06:27
1:04:51
133
Cathleen Schweizer
Alphen Nb
1:06:39
1:04:54
134
Paula Krijnen
Etten-Leur
1:06:45
1:05:18
135
Marianne Heesmans
2 Haans Advocaten Roosendaal
1:07:05
1:05:39
136
Marika Koonen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:07:43
1:05:49
137
Maartje Knipscheer
Sprint
1:09:12
1:07:42
138
Willeke Rosdorff
Sprint
1:09:19
1:07:50
139
Diana Van Eck
Etten-Leur
1:10:54
1:09:09
140
Maaike Luiten
Breda
1:12:26
1:10:56
141
Bianca van den Berg
Dongen
1:15:46
1:14:00
142
Claudia Eickenboom
Etten-Leur
1:15:47
1:13:57
143
JM Watson
Breda
1:16:38
1:14:36
144
Amelia Gracey
Breda
1:17:45
1:15:43
145
Monica Hernandez Penate
Amsterdam
1:17:51
1:17:11
146
Astrid de Bont
Nederland
1:25:19
1:23:39
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Lauwerijssen
Sprundel
43:34
43:30
2
Anne-marie van Miert
Etten-Leur
44:50
44:40
3
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:15
45:13
4
Marisa Camilli
Castel di Lama
46:34
46:31
5
Carla Nespeca
Castel di Lama
47:32
47:28
6
Loes van Ginneken
Scorpio
47:53
47:41
7
Sabine Massar
Tilburg Road Runners
48:07
47:47
8
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
48:18
48:10
9
Riet van mook - van Ginneken
Spiridon
48:49
48:37
10
Liliian van der Lichte
Sprint
51:18
50:51
11
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
51:22
51:10
12
Marlies Knevels
Breda
51:24
50:57
13
Veerle Maertens
Ingelmunster
52:13
51:46
14
Thea de Pret
Rotterdam
52:28
51:45
15
Pierre van de Wijngaart
Achilles
53:27
52:49
16
Hanne van den Bemt
Scorpio
53:43
52:28
17
Inge Goossens
Zundert
54:09
52:48
18
Marian Putter
Energie
54:20
53:04
19
Annelies Verhulst-Bakx
Achilles
54:27
53:41
20
Angela Martens
Scorpio
54:33
53:46
21
Nicolette Young
Etten-Leur
54:47
53:54
22
Nanny Konings
Achilles
55:12
54:19
23
Masja van Wijk
3 ABN/AMRO
55:19
53:51
24
Marion Sweere
Oud Gastel
55:19
54:02
25
Corina Kriesels
Oud Gastel
55:19
54:03
26
Jannie Gijzen
AVO 1983
55:23
54:28
27
Carina van der Steen
Breda
55:47
55:12
28
Caroline Claerbout
Scorpio
55:51
55:09
29
Desiree Wolfhagen
6 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
55:52
55:01
30
Lian van den Corput-Boot
Etten-Leur
56:02
55:13
31
Gelene Froklage
Sprint
56:05
54:55
32
Dimphy Coremans
Etten-Leur
56:20
55:28
33
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
56:32
54:55
34
Karin Wijtmans
Achilles
56:34
55:48
35
Laila Heshof
Breda
56:38
55:43
36
Jolanda Lazeroms
Achilles
56:39
55:54
37
Trudie de Jong
Achilles
57:08
56:23
38
Dianne Schneider
Wassenaar
57:09
55:45
39
Lidy Swolfs
Gloria
57:19
56:17
40
Miriam Naalden
Spiridon
57:34
57:00
41
Miranda Verkade
Maasland
57:45
56:47
42
Corry Rijken
Road Runners Etten-Leur
57:51
56:37
43
Elisa Schneider
Troy
57:53
56:22
44
Monique Snepvangers
AVO 1983
58:04
56:17
45
Janet O'Connell
's-Gravenhage
58:38
57:02
46
Petra Vergouwen
Roosendaal
58:39
57:57
47
Helma Vermeer
Maasland
58:40
57:43
48
Jolanda de Wit
Scorpio
58:40
57:05
49
Marleen van Oosterhout
Nederland
58:46
57:24
50
Adriënne van Beek
Made
58:57
57:26
51
Karin Braspenning
Etten-Leur
59:00
57:46
52
Aliona Pavlochena
Dordrecht
59:02
58:20
53
Inge de Jager
Zoetermeer
59:10
58:28
54
Annet Elst
Roosendaal
59:12
57:56
55
Susan Chapel
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
59:13
57:52
56
Helma Cloots
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
59:13
57:52
57
Hilda Vliegenthart
Breda
59:15
58:05
58
Martine Swennen
Sprint
59:15
57:09
59
Marianne Withagen
Moerstraten
59:16
58:38
60
Carla Nijenhuis
Oud Gastel
59:25
58:11
61
Merijam van Eekelen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:29
58:27
62
Ursula van Merrienboer
Roosendaal
59:40
57:49
63
Judith van Kalmthout
THOR
59:42
57:52
64
Roa van Gastel
Breda
59:45
58:24
65
Jeanette Royé
Energie
59:48
58:04
66
Suzy Leisner
Breda
59:53
58:36
67
Pascale Teasdale
Halsteren
1:00:00
58:21
68
Anneke Engelen
Oudenbosch
1:00:12
58:15
69
Hanneke Govaers
Sprint
1:00:12
59:05
70
Gabrielle Castelijn
Achilles
1:00:17
59:24
71
Nathalie De Vylder
Belsele
1:00:22
58:36
72
Jose van de Maagdenberg
1 ABN/AMRO
1:00:41
59:12
73
Hanneke Vogelaar
Etten-Leur
1:00:57
59:50
74
Joyce Leijendekkers
Maassluis
1:01:07
1:00:09
75
Jeannet Sarelse- Trommel
Flakkee
1:01:37
59:57
76
Hester Alofsen
Groene Ster
1:01:56
1:01:08
77
Jolanda Ettema
Zevenbergen
1:01:56
1:01:08
78
Petra Eigenraam
Maassluis
1:02:02
1:01:03
79
Dian Ligtendag
Breda
1:02:18
1:01:34
80
Louise Meeuwsen
Energie
1:02:19
1:00:31
81
Inge Timmers
2 ABN/AMRO
1:02:23
1:00:55
82
Ria van der Borst
Rucphen
1:02:38
1:01:47
83
Els Regina da Silva
Sprint
1:02:46
1:00:48
84
Connie Van Geel
Oud Gastel
1:02:49
1:00:56
85
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
1:02:50
1:01:12
86
Ingrid van Kasteli van Kastel
Made
1:03:12
1:01:30
87
Eveline van Hoppe
Etten-Leur
1:03:12
1:01:12
88
Carla Gieben
AVO 1983
1:03:14
1:01:22
89
Ellen Yesters-van Dam
Breda
1:03:21
1:02:03
90
Rian de Jong
Tilburg
1:03:26
1:02:20
91
Catherine Sin
Breda
1:03:37
1:02:30
92
Corine van Zweden
Spado
1:03:40
1:01:54
93
Caroline Schets
Made
1:03:49
1:02:07
94
Petra de Wolf
Bosschenhoofd
1:03:57
1:02:15
95
Nancy van den Bemt
Roosendaal
1:04:08
1:02:26
96
Rosalinda vd Vlekkert
De Heen
1:04:18
1:03:05
97
José Vosmer
Scorpio
1:05:12
1:03:28
98
Jolanda Elsing
Breda
1:06:14
1:04:07
99
Judith van Staalduinen
Sprint
1:06:23
1:04:53
100
Mary Demmers
Breda
1:06:23
1:04:31
101
Gerdi Evers
Etten-Leur
1:06:40
1:05:41
102
Jolien van Osta
AVO 1983
1:07:16
1:06:01
103
Gea Van Kooy
Breda
1:07:39
1:05:52
104
Astrid vd Luytgaarden
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:08:22
1:06:45
105
Maria Bastiaanssen
2 Gemeente Etten-Leur
1:08:32
1:06:49
106
Marlies Visser
Sprint
1:08:33
1:07:55
107
Lisette Marcelissen
Ron Clarke
1:08:38
1:06:32
108
Jolanda van Bragt
Made
1:08:38
1:06:32
109
Simone Timmers
Groene Ster
1:09:11
1:07:19
110
Mandy Ostermann
Breda
1:09:57
1:09:06
111
Lizet Strieder
8 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:10:10
1:08:44
112
Wiegerinck Nelleke
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:12:22
1:10:27
113
Saskia Van Hassel
Roosendaal
1:13:04
1:11:21
114
Christine Caniëls- Boers
THOR
1:13:40
1:11:55
115
Lisette van Broekhoven
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:13:59
1:12:37
116
Brigitte van der Veen-Hen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:15:30
1:13:36
117
Miranda Heijsteeg
Moerdijk
1:17:00
1:14:53
118
Caroline Op den Kelder
Breda
1:17:00
1:14:54
119
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:05
1:16:15
120
Maaike Schoonen
Rucphen
1:19:06
1:17:24
121
Margo Akkermans
Rucphen
1:19:06
1:17:24
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Frijters
Achilles
44:24
44:16
2
Gerda Nouws-Verheijen
DJA
46:54
46:28
3
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:54
47:44
4
Adrie Verschuren
Scorpio
50:07
49:31
5
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
50:11
49:39
6
Annie Langeweg
AV Standdaarbuiten
50:39
50:10
7
Mariet van Goch
Scorpio
51:11
50:28
8
Anja Velmans
Sprint
51:21
50:43
9
Petra Oome
Scorpio
51:38
50:50
10
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
52:06
51:40
11
Louise Santbergen
Etten-Leur
52:10
50:53
12
Marijke Kalkman
Rotterdam
52:19
51:35
13
Rosalie Sijben-Claessen
Achilles
52:22
51:57
14
Marion de Wolf
Sprint
53:03
52:26
15
Anne Koets
Rotterdam
53:12
52:26
16
Marike Wessing
Energie
53:24
52:43
17
Marina Witkamp
Energie
54:20
53:03
18
Lenie Van Oosterhout
Made
54:33
53:46
19
Rianne Van Gool
Breda
54:43
53:48
20
Machteld Jäger
Bavel
55:41
54:33
21
Rianne Ammerlaan
Olympus '70
55:49
54:29
22
Wilma Rijken
Sprint
56:05
54:56
23
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
56:15
55:54
24
Carola Bakx Vrouw
1 Albert Heijn Pollemans
56:57
55:39
25
Ria Daamen
1 Albert Heijn Pollemans
56:58
55:41
26
Els van Exsel
Sprint
57:48
56:51
27
Jose Hereijgers
Breda
57:52
56:36
28
Lia Meesters
Etten-Leur
57:56
57:22
29
Marian Jaspers
Oudenbosch
58:09
56:22
30
Gonnie de Raadt
Maasland
58:14
57:16
31
Annie Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
58:26
56:40
32
Rineke Groeneleer
Oud Gastel
58:40
57:40
33
Jeannette Schop
Energie
58:48
58:00
34
Lia Jacobs
Rijsbergen
58:50
57:33
35
Lyda Jansen
Sprint
58:59
58:01
36
Lian Voesenek
Sprint
1:00:02
59:30
37
Kamla Paragh
Rijen
1:00:20
59:16
38
Els van 't Klooster
Sprint
1:01:31
1:00:20
39
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
1:02:05
1:01:21
40
Dimph van Turnhout
Scorpio
1:04:15
1:02:31
41
Ella Bastiaansen
2 Graham Packaging Company
1:04:28
1:03:17
42
Joke Kortekaas
THOR
1:06:12
1:04:32
43
Els Schuurmans
Achilles
1:08:02
1:06:23
44
Ferda van Benthem
6 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:09:30
1:07:49
45
Jose Pijl-Mak
Energie
1:10:23
1:08:40
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thea Klapwijk
Sprint
1:00:43
1:00:11
2
Loes Walvoort
Sprint
1:02:48
1:02:17
3
Johanna Wijnen-Goossens
Etten-Leur
1:07:46
1:06:03
4
Els Boere
Etten-Leur
1:17:40
1:16:12
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Cockx
DJA
15:47
15:47
2
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
16:00
15:59
3
Wouter Warndorff
Achilles
16:27
16:26
4
Daan Dirks
Achilles
16:41
16:40
5
Stef Dirks
Achilles
17:00
16:59
6
Felix Warndorff
Achilles
17:06
17:04
7
Menno Franken
Roosendaal
17:07
17:07
8
Thomas Pereira Horta
Achilles
17:29
17:29
9
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:53
17:53
10
Haico Boer
Strijensas
18:19
18:19
11
Peer Voesenek
Loopvereniging TOF
18:20
18:19
12
Jorn van Haperen
Etten-Leur
18:25
18:24
13
Thomas Crul
Breda
18:28
18:27
14
Tonnie Bastiaansen
Sprundel
18:36
18:36
15
Juan Lochten Bastiaansen
Loopvereniging TOF
18:40
18:40
16
Grant van Vuuren
Helmond
18:49
18:41
17
Imran Agourram
Etten-Leur
18:50
18:43
18
Joris Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
18:51
18:49
19
Jasper van Eijmeren
Loopvereniging TOF
19:13
19:12
20
Rein Kloosterman
Prinsenbeek
19:29
19:29
21
John van Wanrooij
Spado
19:30
19:27
22
Tom Luijten
Etten-Leur
19:45
19:43
23
Rody Aerts
Etten-Leur
19:49
19:42
24
Luc Keijzers
Loopvereniging TOF
19:51
19:50
25
Ewoud Boer
Strijensas
19:52
19:51
26
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
19:56
19:54
27
Lars Lauwen
Etten-Leur
19:58
19:56
28
Tom de Bruijn
Hoogerheide
20:08
20:04
29
Milan Parol
Wernhout
20:15
20:13
30
Niels de Beer
Breda
20:17
20:15
31
Richard Kalis
DJA
20:18
20:17
32
Mark Burger
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:18
20:15
33
Bas van Wingerden
NSAV 't Haasje
20:24
20:17
34
Jason Smits
ACW '66
20:31
20:31
35
Sven Wouters
Klein Zundert
20:32
20:29
36
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
20:34
20:30
37
Sebastian Hagens
Hoeven
20:45
20:42
38
Jacco Verlaar
Sprundel
20:47
20:42
39
Daan Van Harssel
Etten-Leur
20:57
20:44
40
Mark Hellemons
Etten-Leur
21:00
20:55
41
Tom Gommers
Etten-Leur
21:02
20:55
42
Jaap Westerbeek
Passaat
21:03
20:56
43
Jelle van Geel
THOR
21:08
21:07
44
Stephan Sweep
DJA
21:11
21:04
45
Lars van Rijckevorsel
Breda
21:11
20:52
46
Rifat Ozcelik
Etten-Leur
21:12
20:58
47
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
21:16
21:10
48
Ralph van Wijk
Etten-Leur
21:18
21:02
49
Bas vd Branden
Etten-Leur
21:19
21:15
50
Kaan Kalak
Etten-Leur
21:19
21:11
51
Lennart de Vries
Scorpio
21:20
21:16
52
Bram Marijnissen
Sprint
21:21
21:19
53
Erik Herijgers
Hoeven
21:25
21:18
54
Theo Nuyten
16 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
21:25
21:18
55
Kjell Hendrickx
Etten-Leur
21:26
21:24
56
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
21:27
21:23
57
Rowen Janssen
Etten-Leur
21:30
21:27
58
Tom Jansen
Etten-Leur
21:33
21:18
59
Jonas Gommers
Zundert
21:35
21:32
60
Mats Verhulst
Hoeven
21:41
21:41
61
Luc Keijzers
Dutch Runners
21:41
21:40
62
Jeffrey Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
21:43
21:41
63
Stijn Pijnenburg
Sprundel
21:45
21:28
64
Bas Krijnen
Dordrecht
21:50
21:41
65
Joep Bussmann
Breda
21:51
21:40
66
Max Voermans
Etten-Leur
21:51
21:35
67
Demian Schouw
Etten-Leur
21:52
21:48
68
Piet Luijkx
Sprundel
21:52
21:48
69
Delano Valentijn
Etten-Leur
21:53
21:47
70
Hans Melis
Etten-Leur
21:53
21:48
71
Milan Oostenrijk
Etten-Leur
21:54
21:48
72
Maurits Kuipers
Bavel
21:56
21:54
73
Nick van Gemert
Etten-Leur
21:56
21:50
74
Bram Wever
Roosendaal
21:59
21:56
75
Daan Lambregts
Etten-Leur
22:02
21:50
76
Frank Jansen
Galder
22:04
21:51
77
Bart Bussmann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:06
21:56
78
Bram Kanters
5 ABN/AMRO
22:08
22:00
79
Nick Van Nijnatten
Rucphen
22:09
21:52
80
Ard Doornhein
's-Gravenhage
22:14
22:11
81
Mark Lambregts
Etten-Leur
22:16
22:15
82
Lars Dirven
Etten-Leur
22:19
22:18
83
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
22:20
22:15
84
Menno De Zeeuw
Etten-Leur
22:23
22:20
85
Mitchell Roks
EUR Roadrunners
22:23
22:20
86
Warten Willem Francken
Etten-Leur
22:23
22:18
87
Nikki van Es
Unitas
22:27
22:12
88
Tygo Verdonk
Rijsbergen
22:30
22:17
89
Dennis Rockx
Etten-Leur
22:31
22:23
90
Hidde Harteveld
Hoeven
22:32
22:15
91
Milan Valentijn
Etten-Leur
22:34
22:16
92
Jan van Doorn
Sprint
22:35
22:34
93
Tom de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
22:36
22:18
94
Rob Rokx
Etten-Leur
22:38
22:23
95
Mike Oomen
Etten-Leur
22:38
22:23
96
Jelle Meesters
Etten-Leur
22:43
22:28
97
Sven Neefs
Etten-Leur
22:44
22:43
98
Martin de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
22:45
22:26
99
Lars van Beek
Etten-Leur
22:48
22:37
100
Luuk Schulten
Etten-Leur
22:48
22:45
101
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
22:50
22:49
102
Jos de Ceuster
Etten-Leur
22:50
22:36
103
Stan vd Brekel
Etten-Leur
22:50
22:40
104
Mark Scheffers
1 DEBA
22:52
22:22
105
Daan de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
22:52
22:47
106
Lennart Broeders
Etten-Leur
22:52
22:46
107
Chiel van Bedaf
Etten-Leur
22:55
22:35
108
Sem Broeksteeg
Etten-Leur
22:55
22:46
109
Bart vd Brekel
Etten-Leur
22:58
22:50
110
Rob Leubgen
Etten-Leur
22:58
22:40
111
Alisan Alsoy
Etten-Leur
22:59
22:45
112
Maurice van Dijk
Zundert
23:00
22:47
113
Frank Rietbroek
Roermond
23:03
22:59
114
Joris Vissenberg
Rijsbergen
23:03
22:48
115
Tjeerd Jacobs
Zundert
23:04
22:44
116
Marco Lagarde
Breda
23:06
23:02
117
Hein Verpaalen
DJA
23:07
22:53
118
Frans Witt
Breda
23:08
23:04
119
Brent Wever
Roosendaal
23:11
23:08
120
Hein Daemen
Rijsbergen
23:11
22:58
121
Michel Kramer
Etten-Leur
23:12
23:07
122
Paul Smulders
Etten-Leur
23:12
23:08
123
Daan van Beers
Etten-Leur
23:13
22:52
124
Nick Vanaert
Etten-Leur
23:14
22:56
125
Ricardo Forsten
Etten-Leur
23:14
22:54
126
Nadiem El Allouchi
Etten-Leur
23:16
22:52
127
Martijn Rijvers
2 Albert Heijn Pollemans
23:16
22:18
128
Mees Loos
Etten-Leur
23:17
22:55
129
Stijn vd Brekel
Etten-Leur
23:18
23:09
130
Matt Voeten
Klein Zundert
23:19
22:58
131
Arkadiusz Piontek
Tilburg
23:25
23:13
132
Lars Hereijgers
Zundert
23:25
23:04
133
Thymen van den Beemt
Etten-Leur
23:26
23:25
134
Stijn Flapper
Sprundel
23:28
23:15
135
Paul Jansen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:29
23:18
136
Jesper Simons
Roosendaal
23:29
23:27
137
Armand Musai
Tilburg
23:30
23:25
138
Jesse Veeken
Etten-Leur
23:30
23:02
139
Rolf vd Branden
Breda
23:32
23:18
140
Rinus van Unen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:33
23:25
141
Jeffrey Pollemans
2 Albert Heijn Pollemans
23:38
22:41
142
Michael Moss
Hoeven
23:45
23:39
143
Jos Jacobs
Rijsbergen
23:47
23:35
144
Wilco van Leeuwen
Etten-Leur
23:47
22:51
145
Jeremy Hanemaaijer
Etten-Leur
23:48
23:33
146
Douwe Jacobs
Zundert
23:49
23:28
147
Alex Sep
Etten-Leur
23:50
23:30
148
Laurens Brouwers
Etten-Leur
23:50
23:16
149
Remco Szyinski
Breda
23:51
23:42
150
Rutger Beumer
Ede Gld
23:54
22:43
151
Joris van Heesch
Etten-Leur
23:59
23:54
152
Youri De Wit
DJA
23:59
23:58
153
Jeroen Lutt
Prinsenbeek
24:02
24:00
154
Jeroen Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
24:04
24:01
155
Luuk van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
24:08
23:50
156
Nino van den Heuvel
Etten-Leur
24:10
23:49
157
Lars Nieuwenkamp
Etten-Leur
24:11
23:53
158
Werner Pellis
Zundert
24:12
24:05
159
Yannick van Uijthoven
Rijsbergen
24:12
23:49
160
Tom Klep
Etten-Leur
24:14
24:13
161
Rui Conde
Breda
24:17
24:12
162
Jur Smeekens
Rucphen
24:17
24:13
163
Melvin Buurstede
St. Willebrord
24:19
24:03
164
Dennis Prinsen
Sprint
24:22
23:59
165
Ton Dekkers
Etten-Leur
24:23
24:10
166
Luuk van der Velden
Prinsenbeek
24:26
24:15
167
Ralph Frey
Etten-Leur
24:26
24:09
168
Robbin Timmers
Etten-Leur
24:29
24:13
169
Sven Pernot
Prinsenbeek
24:31
24:28
170
Bas Pertijs
Etten-Leur
24:31
24:15
171
Michil van Boxtel
Breda
24:31
24:24
172
Jochem van Velde
Rijsbergen
24:33
24:02
173
Rob Buurstede
Etten-Leur
24:33
23:38
174
Duke Dictus
Etten-Leur
24:33
23:45
175
Max van den Heuvel
Etten-Leur
24:34
24:20
176
Martijn Braspenning
Etten-Leur
24:35
24:16
177
Rini Braspenning
Etten-Leur
24:35
24:16
178
Pepijn Rompa
Etten-Leur
24:36
24:36
179
Joep Bruininks
Breda
24:36
24:35
180
Dré van Bavel
Etten-Leur
24:37
24:20
181
Jarno de Bont
Etten-Leur
24:37
24:20
182
Marcel van der Logt
1 Office Palace
24:37
23:37
183
Rick Oomen
Etten-Leur
24:37
24:37
184
Laureijs Goeverneur
Oudenbosch
24:38
24:28
185
Justin Sep
Etten-Leur
24:42
24:23
186
Tristan Boeren
Etten-Leur
24:43
24:15
187
Tijn van Geel
2 DEBA
24:45
24:19
188
Sem van Bussel
Etten-Leur
24:46
24:38
189
Bas van Aert
Etten-Leur
24:47
24:46
190
Gerwin Konings
Oudenbosch
24:48
24:20
191
Bram van Overveld
Etten-Leur
24:49
24:38
192
Stan Eestermans
Etten-Leur
24:51
24:51
193
Alex Cloin
Rijsbergen
24:53
24:23
194
Mink Broeksteeg
Etten-Leur
24:54
24:46
195
Rick Vermunt
Etten-Leur
24:54
24:53
196
Thomas Post
Prinsenbeek
24:55
24:33
197
Bart Dirne
Achilles
24:55
24:34
198
Jerom Mathon
Etten-Leur
24:57
24:33
199
Michel de Bruin
Achilles
24:57
24:37
200
Duncan Sprenkels
Etten-Leur
24:58
24:13
201
Dirk van Tilborg
16 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
24:59
23:54
202
Yassir Geen Boutellis
Etten-Leur
25:00
24:15
203
Tom Adelaar
Breda
25:02
24:54
204
Wessel Verdonk
Rijsbergen
25:03
24:49
205
Jordy Tromp
Etten-Leur
25:06
24:44
206
Joël de Held
Etten-Leur
25:07
24:32
207
Leszek Socha
Etten-Leur
25:08
24:56
208
Erwin van Waterschoot
Etten-Leur
25:08
23:43
209
Patrick Kemper
Essen
25:09
24:47
210
Maikel van Geel
Etten-Leur
25:10
24:44
211
Wilfred Heeren
17 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
25:12
25:07
212
Kees-Jan Mensinga
Scorpio
25:13
24:55
213
Jordi Talboom
Sprundel
25:14
24:41
214
Mark van de Sande
Etten-Leur
25:15
24:45
215
Menno Kennes
Raamsdonksveer
25:18
25:08
216
Leonard van Staalduinen
's-Gravenzande
25:18
24:09
217
Tijn Kokke
Etten-Leur
25:20
25:20
218
Halbe Osinga
14 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
25:27
24:29
219
Sjors van den Heuvel
Etten-Leur
25:29
25:14
220
Morris Grosfeld
2 DEBA
25:30
25:05
221
Mark Evers
1 Office Palace
25:30
24:30
222
Marc van Roij
Oudenbosch
25:33
24:41
223
Tom Dirven
Etten-Leur
25:35
25:27
224
Tijn Poppelaars
1 DEBA
25:37
25:12
225
Jeroen Poppelaars
1 DEBA
25:37
25:12
226
Daan Kramer
Etten-Leur
25:37
25:32
227
Marcel Grosfeld
2 DEBA
25:37
25:12
228
Michael Maaskant
Etten-Leur
25:38
25:08
229
Dictus
Hoeven
25:38
24:43
230
Bas van Haperen
Etten-Leur
25:43
25:36
231
Robert Oomen
Wernhout
25:43
25:35
232
Jordi Raaijmakers
Etten-Leur
25:44
25:28
233
Jochem Verdonk
Rijsbergen
25:45
25:31
234
Kevin van Hasselt
Klein Zundert
25:47
25:34
235
Geert van der Velde
Etten-Leur
25:48
25:37
236
Perry Luijken
Zevenbergen
25:51
24:54
237
Edwin Kint
Etten-Leur
25:55
25:26
238
Remco Verstrepen
Etten-Leur
25:56
25:34
239
Emre van Dijk
Etten-Leur
25:59
25:16
240
Nick Stevens
Etten-Leur
25:59
25:58
241
Danny Doan
Etten-Leur
26:00
24:32
242
Pieter Verdaasdonk
Nijmegen
26:03
25:17
243
Peter Geurtsen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:04
25:54
244
Finley Simons
Etten-Leur
26:05
25:24
245
Matthijs Edelijn
14 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
26:08
25:03
246
Bas Beesems
15 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
26:08
25:07
247
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
26:11
25:40
248
Amine Benthami
Etten-Leur
26:18
25:55
249
Marcel van Beek
Etten-Leur
26:18
26:06
250
Sjoerd Foesenek
Etten-Leur
26:22
26:21
251
Teun Goorden
Roosendaal
26:23
26:12
252
Wouter Roks
Etten-Leur
26:26
26:06
253
Thomas de Jong
Etten-Leur
26:27
26:02
254
Levi Van Baal
Rijsbergen
26:27
25:56
255
Martijn Bavoloop
26:29
25:45
256
Peter Bavoloop
26:29
25:44
257
Ed Bavoloop
Nederland
26:29
25:44
258
Shazhou Vergouwen
Etten-Leur
26:30
25:47
259
Oguzhan Yelkovan
Etten-Leur
26:31
26:08
260
Nico Pereira Gaspar
Etten-Leur
26:32
26:10
261
Marcel Hendriks
Etten-Leur
26:33
26:02
262
Vince de Rot
Zevenbergen
26:33
25:45
263
Marvin Schüürmann
Etten-Leur
26:34
26:16
264
Duncan Voeten
Rijsbergen
26:34
25:40
265
Lukasz Czerkawski
2 Office Palace
26:35
25:35
266
Madhan Gurusamy
3 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
26:38
25:33
267
Bart van Vugt
Bavel
26:39
26:12
268
Frank de Bloeme
Etten-Leur
26:40
25:34
269
Rubin Bodelier
Etten-Leur
26:40
26:04
270
Mark de Bloeme
Achilles
26:40
25:34
271
Matt Piontek
Tilburg
26:43
26:32
272
Fred Wijnman
Etten-Leur
26:46
26:10
273
Martin Joosen
Etten-Leur
26:49
26:29
274
Jan Luijten
Etten-Leur
26:51
26:20
275
Roy Slot
Etten-Leur
26:51
26:34
276
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
26:52
26:41
277
Louis Beesemer
Etten-Leur
26:54
26:38
278
MArcel Mattheeusen
Kalmthout
26:57
26:49
279
Marco van Hassel
Klein Zundert
27:05
26:34
280
Koen De Peyper
Etten-Leur
27:06
26:59
281
Guus van der Woel
Oosterhout Nb
27:07
26:57
282
Ben Verboven
Rijsbergen
27:09
26:33
283
Rinus Mouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:10
26:14
284
Francois Levolger
Bosschenhoofd
27:12
26:55
285
Niels Horsten
Etten-Leur
27:14
26:04
286
Robin Brevink
St. Willebrord
27:15
26:35
287
Corne Kimmel
Sprundel
27:16
26:13
288
Cylian Theuns
Etten-Leur
27:18
26:50
289
Thorsten Schüürmann
Etten-Leur
27:19
27:01
290
Quentin Schüürmann
Etten-Leur
27:19
27:01
291
Franz Bos
Roosendaal
27:20
27:08
292
Ronny Labee
Etten-Leur
27:20
26:22
293
Edwin Lijmbach
14 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
27:21
26:32
294
Yoeri L'Abée
Etten-Leur
27:23
26:26
295
Marcel van der Vorst
Etten-Leur
27:25
26:44
296
Michel Gijsen
Etten-Leur
27:29
26:46
297
Jens Buijsse
Prinsenbeek
27:30
26:45
298
Jordy Heere
Made
27:30
26:11
299
Dave Weterings
Etten-Leur
27:31
27:07
300
Floris Dorrepaal
Etten-Leur
27:32
27:09
301
Sam Fehling
Etten-Leur
27:32
27:08
302
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Breda
27:34
27:05
303
Marcel Mol
Etten-Leur
27:37
26:56
304
Rene van Batenburg
Roosendaal
27:37
26:33
305
Ramon de Caluwe
Etten-Leur
27:39
27:19
306
Jeremy Carton
Etten-Leur
27:39
27:15
307
David Schweitz
Etten-Leur
27:49
27:10
308
Fabiano Werneri
Klein Zundert
27:50
27:10
309
Kevin Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
27:52
27:24
310
Johan de Brouwer
15 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
27:53
26:52
311
Micheal Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
27:54
27:25
312
Richard Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
27:54
27:25
313
Marcel Taks
Etten-Leur
27:59
27:09
314
Joost van Elteren
Etten-Leur
28:07
26:57
315
Berry van Zwolgen
Heesselt
28:08
27:12
316
Roald Zom
Made
28:09
27:21
317
Roan Dumay
Etten-Leur
28:14
28:06
318
Michel Brouwer
Zevenbergen
28:15
27:37
319
Stijn Boelhouwers
Etten-Leur
28:17
28:16
320
Tim Eijgelaar
Etten-Leur
28:22
28:21
321
Dennis Bult
Etten-Leur
28:25
27:24
322
Bert Van Arendonk
Prinsenbeek
28:25
28:22
323
Jason Tshifita Longwa
Etten-Leur
28:27
28:08
324
Jordan Steenbakkers
Etten-Leur
28:28
28:27
325
Niels Kerstens
Etten-Leur
28:28
27:50
326
Gustaaf Raaymakers
St. Willebrord
28:30
27:50
327
Sonja Gordeijns
Etten-Leur
28:31
28:05
328
Raoul Boelmans
Etten-Leur
28:31
28:08
329
Johan de Bloeme
Etten-Leur
28:33
27:23
330
Menno Bentvelzen
Etten-Leur
28:34
28:15
331
Zane van Beers
Etten-Leur
28:34
27:36
332
Ralf Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
28:35
27:12
333
Thomas van den Berg
Etten-Leur
28:35
27:40
334
Merijn Jaspers
Etten-Leur
28:36
28:07
335
Bas Daemen
Rijsbergen
28:38
27:46
336
Paul Leemans
2 Nelemans bouwstoffen B.V.
28:38
27:39
337
Hans Bussmann
Breda
28:39
27:52
338
Sander van Tilburg
16 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
28:41
27:40
339
Victor Siemons
4 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
28:50
27:45
340
Bert Brouwers
Roosendaal
28:57
28:23
341
Arno van Dijk
Etten-Leur
29:02
28:20
342
Tony Lambregts
Etten-Leur
29:03
28:28
343
Carlos Gonsalves
Ulvenhout
29:05
28:14
344
Andre Rits
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:07
28:36
345
Harrie Rombouts
Etten-Leur
29:08
28:17
346
Rik Nijhuis
Etten-Leur
29:13
28:36
347
Thomas Vergouwen
Etten-Leur
29:13
28:30
348
Theo Nijhuis
Etten-Leur
29:13
28:37
349
Hans van den Helm
Breda
29:14
28:26
350
Chris Veraart
Roosendaal
29:14
29:02
351
Peter van den Enden
12 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
29:15
28:18
352
Wouter Rompa
Etten-Leur
29:18
28:57
353
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
29:18
29:07
354
Marc Rijnvos
4 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
29:19
28:15
355
Thijn van de Wiel
Etten-Leur
29:24
29:02
356
Kees Luykx
Achilles
29:24
28:47
357
Peter van Wely
Rosmalen
29:26
29:05
358
Mitch Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
29:28
29:03
359
DirkJan Versteegen
Bosschenhoofd
29:28
28:52
360
Mats Jacobs
4 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
29:30
28:25
361
Peter Spuijbroek
Made
29:30
28:16
362
Alain Moureau
Tienen
29:31
29:03
363
Tom van Aert
Etten-Leur
29:33
29:10
364
Sven Peetoom
Etten-Leur
29:33
29:11
365
Jochem Plantinga
Heythuysen
29:35
28:14
366
Maarten Kremers
Groene Ster
29:38
28:48
367
Frans Van der Woude
Etten-Leur
29:41
28:47
368
Arjan van den Maagdenberg
Made
29:42
28:22
369
Robert Bongertman
Roosendaal
29:43
29:30
370
Eros Verschuren
Etten-Leur
29:44
29:16
371
Rob Roovers
Breda
29:44
29:05
372
Remco Verschuren
Etten-Leur
29:46
29:18
373
Levi Rens
Achilles
29:47
29:05
374
Rick Bruijs
Etten-Leur
29:53
29:13
375
Levi Benda
Etten-Leur
29:54
29:32
376
Thijmen Schoonheim
Prinsenbeek
29:59
28:40
377
William Simons
Breda
30:08
29:12
378
Peter Veeken
Etten-Leur
30:11
29:43
379
Jan Timmers
Breda
30:13
29:40
380
Pjotr Hendrickx
Etten-Leur
30:14
29:02
381
Mats Monden
Etten-Leur
30:14
29:02
382
Kevin van der Avoird
2 Office Palace
30:15
29:14
383
Martin Van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
30:17
29:25
384
Remco Poppelaars
Achilles
30:21
29:29
385
Patrick Forsten
Etten-Leur
30:25
30:04
386
Ron Nijssen
2 Nelemans bouwstoffen B.V.
30:26
29:27
387
Edwin van Haperen
Etten-Leur
30:28
29:34
388
Cor Taks
Breda
30:29
30:03
389
Guido Baus
Loonbeek
30:29
29:41
390
Alfons van der Graaf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:32
29:44
391
Hein Bouw
Zundert
30:35
30:05
392
Bart van den Bergh
DJA
30:38
30:14
393
A D Van Hees
Breda
30:42
30:14
394
Mees Heyblom
Breda
30:43
30:10
395
Jim Fernandez-Castillo
Etten-Leur
30:43
30:22
396
Bert van Elteren
Achilles
30:45
30:10
397
Mauro van Hulst
Etten-Leur
30:49
30:27
398
Sem Van den Oort
Etten-Leur
30:51
30:21
399
Kees Matton
Etten-Leur
30:54
29:38
400
Jeroen Moleveld
Roosendaal
31:07
29:41
401
Marco Noordam
Etten-Leur
31:17
30:06
402
Michel Roovers
Etten-Leur
31:22
30:17
403
Daan Kokke
Etten-Leur
31:23
31:01
404
Richard Viergever
Achilles
31:31
30:49
405
Bert Schluter
Etten-Leur
31:35
30:22
406
Johan Verschuren
Klundert
31:36
30:57
407
Kees Aerts
Etten-Leur
31:38
30:21
408
Amhamad el Ouali
Surplus Welzijn
31:38
30:17
409
Jan Broumels
THOR
31:38
31:02
410
Florian Muelken
15 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
31:39
30:37
411
Wim de Vooght
Achilles
31:40
30:47
412
Mark Mul
Breda
31:45
30:21
413
Sven van der Bent
Breda
31:50
31:24
414
Allan Dick
Etten-Leur
31:52
31:10
415
Robert van den Bogerd
Etten-Leur
31:57
31:39
416
Ton Metselaar
Etten-Leur
32:00
31:21
417
Niels Fasen
Prinsenbeek
32:16
31:28
418
Ashley Willemsen
2 DEBA
32:21
31:53
419
Piet Theuns
Achilles
32:22
31:39
420
Sid Jaspers
Etten-Leur
32:24
32:02
421
Neri Pereira Gaspar
Etten-Leur
32:25
32:07
422
Eric Wijtmans
Etten-Leur
32:25
31:38
423
Christiaan Gelauff
Etten-Leur
32:35
31:48
424
Martin Poppelier
Achilles
32:36
31:10
425
Jesper van Dam
2 Nelemans bouwstoffen B.V.
32:39
31:40
426
Edwin Bavoloop
32:42
31:23
427
Tijme Bavoloop
32:42
31:24
428
René Bavoloop
32:42
31:24
429
Arian Bavoloop
32:42
31:24
430
Stefan Bavoloop
32:42
31:24
431
Roger Bavoloop
32:43
31:24
432
Revano Bavoloop
32:44
31:25
433
Wilfred Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
32:45
31:22
434
Breda
32:46
31:49
435
Remy Wouters
Breda
32:46
31:54
436
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
32:53
31:44
437
Vincent Oomen
Sprundel
33:03
31:47
438
Lan Jansen
12 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
33:11
32:09
439
R van Breevoort
Huizen
33:19
32:04
440
Peter Vergouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:23
32:13
441
Pieter van Hooft
THOR
33:31
32:40
442
Ko Lagerberg
Enschede
33:43
32:21
443
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
33:53
33:11
444
Bram Deckers
Rijsbergen
33:57
33:41
445
Yuri Kreutz
Etten-Leur
34:01
32:45
446
Hans Coomans
Etten-Leur
34:17
34:17
447
Nick van der Meel
Achilles
34:17
33:23
448
Rob van Haperen
3 Gemeente Etten-Leur
34:28
33:52
449
Johan de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
34:46
33:24
450
Rene Kerstens
THOR
34:54
34:03
451
Leendert Kok
Spark
35:10
33:59
452
Tiemen Heesbeen
Nederland
35:13
33:50
453
Jurgen Rompa
Etten-Leur
35:16
34:55
454
Luca Breewel
Etten-Leur
35:16
34:54
455
Tijn Van der Woude
Etten-Leur
36:12
35:18
456
John Onderwater
Achilles
36:24
35:11
457
Martijn Sprenkels
Achilles
36:33
35:24
458
Ward van Aken
2 Office Palace
36:39
35:36
459
Johan Matthee
Zevenbergen
36:48
35:56
460
Harry Houthuysen
Oudenbosch
37:35
37:12
461
Bas Lammers
Oosterhout Nb
38:05
37:19
462
Jan Verkade
Maassluis
38:20
36:52
463
Frank Vrolijk
Etten-Leur
39:23
38:49
464
John Lekkerkerk
Etten-Leur
40:24
39:41
465
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
43:28
42:50
466
Startnummer 4679
2 Office Palace
46:56
46:56
467
Startnummer 4674
1 Office Palace
47:18
47:18
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
19:02
19:02
2
Sam Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
20:30
20:30
3
Gonda Boer
Strijensas
21:38
21:37
4
Lotte Bakx
THOR
21:40
21:39
5
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
21:45
21:42
6
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
22:00
21:59
7
Gabrielle Grootscholte
Naaldwijk
22:10
22:00
8
Ymke Vermeij
Etten-Leur
22:18
22:14
9
Ilmy Mureau
Etten-Leur
22:19
22:15
10
Sophie Kenis
DJA
22:33
22:31
11
Veerle van Doorn
Sprint
22:34
22:32
12
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
22:34
22:32
13
Saskia van den Broeke
Hoeven
22:34
22:18
14
Myrthe Schilder
Etten-Leur
22:39
22:31
15
Meke van Heesch
Etten-Leur
22:41
22:36
16
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
22:42
22:42
17
Michelle Pernot
Breda
22:43
22:41
18
Sterre Kerstens
THOR
22:57
22:55
19
Myrthe Aerts
Etten-Leur
23:06
23:03
20
Judith Vloedgraven
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:10
23:04
21
Puck van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
23:18
23:15
22
Elvina van Koulik
Sprundel
23:24
23:16
23
Mariska van Koulil
13 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
23:32
23:25
24
Dagmar van Esch
Tartlétos
23:33
23:28
25
Lin Marijnissen
Achilles
23:40
23:33
26
Dymphie van den Bemd
Rijsbergen
23:48
23:36
27
Rebecca Sweep
Rijsbergen
23:57
23:48
28
Melisande Verlaar
Sprundel
24:08
24:02
29
Mariëlle de Boer
Etten-Leur
24:15
24:09
30
Mascha de Jong
Etten-Leur
24:18
24:01
31
Stefanie van Poppel
Achilles
24:18
24:09
32
Ieneke de Jong
St. Willebrord
24:35
24:30
33
Isabel Bömer
Klein Zundert
24:41
24:32
34
Ise van Rijckevorsel
Breda
25:09
24:50
35
Kim Vergauwen
Klein Zundert
25:10
24:53
36
Miranda Vermeeren
Scorpio
25:16
25:11
37
Sabine Monden
DJA
25:40
25:31
38
Benthe Van de Wouw
Etten-Leur
25:40
25:35
39
Kiki van Gool
Etten-Leur
25:43
25:28
40
Fleur Oomen
Wernhout
25:45
25:36
41
Anne de Bont
Sprundel
25:48
25:41
42
Corina van Koulil
Sprundel
25:50
25:43
43
Daniella Janssen
Breda
25:54
25:27
44
Karin van Peer
Achilles
26:02
25:52
45
Stephanie Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
26:07
25:57
46
Simone Jaspers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:18
25:49
47
Ming Ho
Rijsbergen
26:27
25:42
48
Lieke Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
26:31
26:16
49
Jasmijn Knoep
Etten-Leur
26:32
26:02
50
Helga Boeren
Etten-Leur
26:42
26:14
51
Liesbeth van Beek
DJA
26:44
26:09
52
Tara Hoetjes
17 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
26:46
26:16
53
Wietske Harbrink
Etten-Leur
26:49
26:36
54
Bente Joosen
Etten-Leur
26:50
26:28
55
Kim de Hart
1 DEBA
26:53
26:25
56
Kyra Van der Weele
Etten-Leur
26:54
26:30
57
Britt Dictus
Hoeven
26:55
26:00
58
Laura van Lissum
5 ABN/AMRO
26:55
26:24
59
Rian Dictus
Hoeven
26:57
26:03
60
Inge Giesbergen
Scorpio
26:59
26:27
61
Bianca Schüürmann
Etten-Leur
27:00
26:42
62
Annelies de Wit
Achilles
27:03
26:34
63
Fleur van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
27:05
26:48
64
Sylvia van Tilborg
Etten-Leur
27:13
27:02
65
Marietje Houweling
Oudenbosch
27:14
26:28
66
Irmgard Poelmans
Nijmegen
27:15
26:28
67
Femke de Bruijn
Sprundel
27:15
26:58
68
Van Gool
Etten-Leur
27:15
26:40
69
Maartje Tielen
Etten-Leur
27:16
26:52
70
Anoek Verhaart
Breda
27:18
26:35
71
Nicole Smulders
Broekhuizen Lb
27:18
27:00
72
Sanne Koevoets
Etten-Leur
27:23
27:11
73
Lisanne Van der Vorst
Etten-Leur
27:25
26:44
74
Katrien Elst
Klein Zundert
27:25
26:51
75
Martje Goos
Rijsbergen
27:26
27:06
76
Anne Lambregts
Etten-Leur
27:26
26:48
77
Marleen van Sundert
Zevenbergen
27:31
26:54
78
Elvina Adriaensen
Zundert
27:32
26:59
79
Conny van 't Westeinde-Jaspers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:38
26:56
80
Nina Heere
THOR
27:39
26:53
81
Joke Vriends
Klein Zundert
27:40
27:17
82
Noortje Matthee
Utrecht
27:43
26:50
83
Marianne Mol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:44
27:13
84
Cristel Braspenning
Klein Zundert
27:48
27:15
85
Mieke Kuijstermans-v d Corput
Klein Zundert
27:49
27:15
86
Marijna Kas
Etten-Leur
27:51
27:40
87
Geranne Jiskoot
Breda
27:51
26:57
88
Astrid Lauwerijssen
Sprundel
27:51
27:19
89
Wendy Schilder
Etten-Leur
27:56
27:48
90
Manon van Disseldorp
3 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
27:57
26:53
91
Maaike Jorissen
Etten-Leur
28:02
27:38
92
Sylvia Kenis
DJA
28:04
27:38
93
Margot Peeters
Rucphen
28:06
27:29
94
Judith Goverde
Etten-Leur
28:11
27:58
95
Tygo Smid
Etten-Leur
28:17
27:38
96
Bianca van den Belt
Tilburg
28:17
27:13
97
Marlies Bastiaasen
Etten-Leur
28:19
27:45
98
Vera Corono
Roosendaal
28:24
28:20
99
Jeanet Lensvelt
Etten-Leur
28:24
27:46
100
Suzanne van Hooft
Roosendaal
28:24
27:50
101
Lotte Peijs
Zevenbergen
28:24
27:50
102
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
28:25
27:45
103
Lian Vermunt
Etten-Leur
28:28
27:58
104
Floor Dirne
Achilles
28:31
27:53
105
Gemma Boeren
Etten-Leur
28:31
27:55
106
Jckie van Eekelen
Groene Ster
28:33
27:54
107
Rianne van Erve
Etten-Leur
28:34
27:07
108
Marietta Stange-Goorden
Oud Gastel
28:35
27:49
109
Bianca Scholtes
13 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
28:36
28:04
110
Janique Sprenkels
1 DEBA
28:40
28:12
111
Caroline van Turnhout
Steenbergen Nb
28:42
27:20
112
Mirjam van Heesch
Etten-Leur
28:43
28:30
113
Patatina Heijligers
Breda
28:44
27:30
114
Jessica van Elden
Oudenbosch
28:45
28:26
115
Elly van Helmond
Sprint
28:46
28:13
116
Anneke van Beers
Etten-Leur
28:55
27:45
117
Esther van Dongen
Etten-Leur
28:55
28:05
118
Tanja ILIEVSKI
Etten-Leur
28:55
28:47
119
Anca Nijs
Etten-Leur
29:00
28:05
120
Renate Konings
Hoeven
29:04
28:26
121
Netty Mol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:04
28:23
122
Jacqueline Meijer
Achilles
29:04
28:30
123
Elske Van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
29:09
28:38
124
Moniek Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
29:12
28:53
125
Sjan Schalk
Prinsenbeek
29:14
28:54
126
Mandy Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
29:15
29:12
127
Marjolein van Beeck
11 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
29:16
28:17
128
Chantal Bömer
Klein Zundert
29:16
28:44
129
Rian Hop
Made
29:18
27:58
130
Elena van Opstal-Semenova
Wernhout
29:19
28:53
131
Sophie Geutjes
Etten-Leur
29:19
28:46
132
Susan van der Veeken
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:21
28:53
133
Carolien Kuiper
Breda
29:21
27:53
134
Nana Versteegen
Bosschenhoofd
29:22
28:45
135
Petra van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
29:22
28:51
136
Sally Burns
Breda
29:24
28:59
137
Natasha Wiguna
3 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
29:25
28:20
138
Lotte Postma
Breda
29:26
28:52
139
Miranda Talboom
Nederland
29:27
29:14
140
Corina van Hoof
Klein Zundert
29:28
28:52
141
Anne-Marie Dekkers-Hopmans
Oudenbosch
29:29
28:41
142
Danielle De Held
Etten-Leur
29:30
28:57
143
Daphne van Poppel
3 Schouw Informatisering B.V.
29:32
28:27
144
Hendrine Kalkman
Breda
29:34
29:01
145
Eveline Schurink
Prinsenbeek
29:35
28:23
146
Sophie Kloosterman
Etten-Leur
29:38
29:18
147
Luan Vercruysse
Breda
29:39
28:56
148
Rowan de Jong
St. Willebrord
29:40
29:02
149
Michelle van Druten
Hoeven
29:44
29:29
150
Esmé van der Veen
Etten-Leur
29:44
29:24
151
Jeanette Struijs
Breda
29:48
28:59
152
Hetty Willemsen
Wernhout
29:49
29:14
153
Marjolein Daemen
Rijsbergen
29:50
28:58
154
Manouk de Korte
Etten-Leur
29:53
29:06
155
Femke Goorden
Roosendaal
29:53
29:43
156
Evelien van de Lindeloof
Hoeven
29:58
29:02
157
Fleur van den Beucken
Breda
30:01
29:35
158
Loes van den Berg
Etten-Leur
30:01
29:19
159
Kristel Remijn
Breda
30:06
29:35
160
Mirna Kouwenhoven
Etten-Leur
30:12
29:41
161
Rina Kint
Road Runners Etten-Leur
30:12
29:28
162
Iris Lutt
Prinsenbeek
30:13
29:35
163
Sophie Klep
Etten-Leur
30:14
29:55
164
Debby Klep
Etten-Leur
30:14
29:55
165
Natasja van Ooijen
Heerjansdam
30:15
29:18
166
Milene Kuijlaars
Etten-Leur
30:16
29:32
167
Danique Konings
Hoeven
30:16
29:44
168
Ylke Damen
Etten-Leur
30:20
29:39
169
Caitlin Reijns
Roosendaal
30:20
30:09
170
Sanne de Jong
Etten-Leur
30:23
28:57
171
Nynke de Jong
Etten-Leur
30:24
29:29
172
Fleur Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
30:25
29:45
173
Linda van Dorst
Zevenbergen
30:25
28:58
174
José de Klerk
Etten-Leur
30:28
29:39
175
Kim Schouw
Etten-Leur
30:28
29:52
176
Marcella van Deursen
Etten-Leur
30:29
29:35
177
Dieck Steenbeek
AVO 1983
30:30
29:50
178
Debby Helmes
Geertruidenberg
30:31
29:48
179
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
30:32
29:48
180
Ilse Lazeroms
Hoeven
30:34
30:03
181
Daphne Lambregts
Etten-Leur
30:34
29:23
182
Nicole Huijbregts
DJA
30:35
29:56
183
Luzanne Foesenek
DJA
30:35
29:57
184
Ralista Broere
17 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
30:37
29:36
185
Nathalie Steenmeijer
Prinsenbeek
30:40
29:20
186
Lotte Schoonheim
Prinsenbeek
30:40
29:21
187
Ellen van der Ros
Etten-Leur
30:40
29:53
188
Danielle Konings
17 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
30:41
29:39
189
Marieke Balemans
Breda
30:43
30:10
190
Suzanne van den Beemd
Etten-Leur
30:45
29:51
191
Celia van IJperen
Achilles
30:47
30:12
192
Nienke Ubbink
Etten-Leur
30:47
29:39
193
Rozemarijn Bijlsma
Hoeven
30:47
29:40
194
Inge Van Gurp
Breda
30:48
30:16
195
Febe Grosfeld
Etten-Leur
30:48
29:40
196
Tess Poppelaars
2 DEBA
30:48
29:40
197
Ingrid Talboom
Sprundel
30:49
30:16
198
Nathalie Goossens
Etten-Leur
30:50
30:14
199
Hanneke Vergauwen
Minderhout
30:50
30:34
200
Elly van den Bergh
DJA
30:55
30:31
201
Amber van der Schenk
Etten-Leur
30:56
29:51
202
Evelien Biemans
Loopvereniging TOF
30:59
29:32
203
Ilse Leungen
Etten-Leur
30:59
30:25
204
Dana Fruhling
Etten-Leur
30:59
30:25
205
Marese van den Buijs
Wernhout
31:00
30:23
206
Roos Verheijen
Etten-Leur
31:02
30:38
207
Gerda Vermeulen
Achilles
31:03
30:30
208
Carolien Mehagnoul
Etten-Leur
31:05
29:38
209
Denise Van Hooijdonk
Oudenbosch
31:06
30:17
210
Tamara Poppelaars
Etten-Leur
31:07
29:53
211
Femke Martens
Etten-Leur
31:07
30:15
212
Froukje van Zinnen
Roosendaal
31:07
30:33
213
Marjolein van Zinnen
Roosendaal
31:07
30:34
214
Shera de Jong
Etten-Leur
31:08
29:42
215
Bijou van der Borst
17 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
31:10
30:08
216
Maud Hogerwaard
Etten-Leur
31:11
30:04
217
Eveline Roovers
Etten-Leur
31:12
30:07
218
Kimberly de Groot
Roosendaal
31:14
29:50
219
Lian Somma
Breda
31:15
29:46
220
Sabine van Roij
Oudenbosch
31:20
30:31
221
Noa Vrancken
Etten-Leur
31:21
30:14
222
Dide Vissers
Etten-Leur
31:22
30:15
223
Nanette Van der Valk
Nigtevecht
31:22
30:03
224
Ludy Buijsse
Prinsenbeek
31:23
30:38
225
`Jenny Rook
Achilles
31:25
30:32
226
Valerie Krijger
1 Office Palace
31:27
30:26
227
Marijke Kok
Spark
31:31
30:20
228
Marjon van Eekelen
Klein Zundert
31:33
30:58
229
Kristen Allary
Izegem
31:36
30:37
230
Danielle van Gastel
14 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
31:37
30:37
231
Esther Aerts
Breda
31:38
30:20
232
Rian Verschuren
Klundert
31:38
30:57
233
Rosalie van der Kooij
Surplus Welzijn
31:39
30:19
234
Lieneke Lucieer
Achilles
31:39
30:56
235
Judith Vermeeren
15 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
31:40
30:39
236
Manon de Vooght
St. Willebrord
31:40
30:47
237
Marieke Bussmann
Breda
31:40
30:52
238
Irene Noordeman
Rijsbergen
31:41
31:25
239
Patricia Pronk
Prinsenbeek
31:41
30:50
240
Joleine Thijs
Nederland
31:41
30:18
241
Marianne Luykx
Dorst
31:41
31:10
242
Angela Noordeman
Nederland
31:42
31:26
243
Sam van Rossum
Sprundel
31:42
30:34
244
Adrianne van der Sanden
Achilles
31:43
31:00
245
Silvia Zandvoort
Breda
31:44
30:39
246
Dini Beekers
Achilles
31:46
31:06
247
Nicole Verhoeven
Achilles
31:46
31:06
248
Sharin Gijsen
Blom Verkeersschool
31:47
30:42
249
Marianne Breugelmans
Achilles
31:47
31:08
250
Mireille van der Logt
1 Office Palace
31:50
30:48
251
Chanella van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
31:51
31:33
252
Marjet Eggers
Monster
31:56
30:46
253
Vivian Lu
2 Albert Heijn Pollemans
31:57
30:58
254
Monique Aerts
Etten-Leur
32:00
30:43
255
Ella van Dorst
Breda
32:00
30:32
256
Rachelle Lips
Etten-Leur
32:01
31:21
257
Bridget Maas
Etten-Leur
32:01
31:21
258
Mila Prinsen
Achilles
32:02
31:17
259
Danique Brenters
Etten-Leur
32:02
31:22
260
Monica Lazeroms
Sprundel
32:05
30:58
261
Elise de Wit
Etten-Leur
32:07
31:44
262
Els van der Steen
Barendrecht
32:07
30:47
263
Tamara Van Dorst
Roosendaal
32:07
30:49
264
Britt De Munnik
Etten-Leur
32:08
31:01
265
Angelique Braspenning
Hoeven
32:09
31:04
266
Beppie Tiberius
3 Gemeente Etten-Leur
32:11
31:14
267
Linda Deckers
Surplus Welzijn
32:12
30:51
268
Rifke Masen
Oudenbosch
32:12
31:14
269
Naomi van Eken
2 Albert Heijn Pollemans
32:14
31:17
270
Miranda Prinsen
Etten-Leur
32:21
31:36
271
Ingrid Martens
Etten-Leur
32:22
31:28
272
Marleen Graafmans
Etten-Leur
32:23
31:11
273
Carola Wijtmans
Etten-Leur
32:25
31:38
274
Evelien Sijnave
3 Gemeente Etten-Leur
32:28
31:25
275
Gemma Lambregts
Etten-Leur
32:28
31:59
276
Quinty Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
32:30
32:24
277
Judith van de Lindeloof
Etten-Leur
32:30
32:24
278
Vera Bastiaansen
Sprundel
32:31
31:49
279
Valeska Mies
Blom Verkeersschool
32:32
31:29
280
Anouschka Mies
Blom Verkeersschool
32:33
31:29
281
Heidi Gessner
AC Break
32:33
32:23
282
Josja Naus
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:35
31:52
283
Anne-Mieke Bosters
11 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
32:36
31:37
284
Lida Heijblom
Ulvenhout
32:37
31:56
285
Moniek van Dongen
Wagenberg
32:38
31:31
286
Cindy Gommeren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:38
31:55
287
Neeltje Gevers
Etten-Leur
32:40
31:57
288
Margreet Wouters
13 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
32:42
31:44
289
Miranda van Bers
Tegelen
32:42
31:27
290
Ingrid Groffen
Groene Ster
32:43
31:25
291
Nicole Bavoloop
32:43
31:24
292
Jessica Melisse-Schouw
Blom Verkeersschool
32:43
31:38
293
Miranda Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
32:45
31:22
294
Caroline van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
32:46
31:44
295
Shirley van Zundert
Etten-Leur
32:46
32:32
296
Floor Kusters
2 Nelemans bouwstoffen B.V.
32:47
31:48
297
Marjolijn Mertz
Etten-Leur
32:49
31:23
298
Daphne van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
32:52
31:44
299
Moniek van de Riet
Zevenbergen
32:59
32:11
300
Keetie Korteweg
Dinteloord
33:02
31:50
301
Monica van der Lans
Breda
33:04
31:45
302
Silvia Punt
Etten-Leur
33:05
31:49
303
Manouk van Gestel
5 ABN/AMRO
33:08
32:59
304
José Roks
Rijsbergen
33:08
32:40
305
Simone de Vree
Breda
33:09
32:20
306
Miek Janssen - van Bekhoven
Etten-Leur
33:10
32:20
307
Irene Dorsman
Etten-Leur
33:12
32:18
308
Lindsey van Batenburg
THOR
33:13
32:09
309
Leonie Bastiaansen
Sprundel
33:16
32:34
310
Carolina Giljam
12 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
33:21
32:20
311
Kim Smits-Franken
Etten-Leur
33:22
32:49
312
Adrie Floren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:22
32:25
313
Agnes Burger
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:23
32:26
314
Miranda Vissers
Zevenbergschen Hoek
33:26
32:17
315
Robin van Wankum
Etten-Leur
33:26
32:32
316
Patty Driesprong
Fijnaart
33:28
32:19
317
Anita Paardekam
Bergen op Zoom
33:31
32:16
318
Connie van Zeggeren
Breda
33:32
32:40
319
Marielle de Deugd
Breda
33:33
32:40
320
Caroline Gijsen
Etten-Leur
33:42
32:38
321
Hester Sybrandi
Enschede
33:43
32:22
322
Ella Donkersloot
Schijf
33:47
33:16
323
Marjo Rijken
Etten-Leur
33:52
33:05
324
Anne Haring
Maasland
33:53
33:12
325
Nina van Dongen
Maasland
33:53
33:12
326
Sandra van Dongen-Haring
Maasland
33:53
33:12
327
Wilma Couwenberg
Rosmalen
33:56
33:35
328
Kitty de Groot
Monster
33:56
32:48
329
Annie De Rooij
Achilles
33:58
32:44
330
Helma Buijks
Achilles
33:59
32:46
331
Kim de Hoon
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:59
33:15
332
Marja Aarden
Oud Gastel
34:00
32:50
333
Sanne Dekkers
Prinsenbeek
34:01
32:50
334
Conny Oostvogels
Zundert
34:02
32:50
335
Myrthe van Gestel
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:03
32:49
336
Linda Nuiten
Etten-Leur
34:04
33:35
337
Patricia van Drunen
Breda
34:05
32:48
338
Belinda GHM Dekkers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:05
32:51
339
Marleen Schluter
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:05
32:50
340
Pauline Brands
Surplus Welzijn
34:08
32:47
341
Marianne Kammeraat
Essen
34:11
33:19
342
Sanne Decoster
Izegem
34:11
33:13
343
Vrouwkjen van Benthem
14 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
34:11
32:53
344
Willemijn Heling
Etten-Leur
34:12
33:01
345
Linda Mouws
13 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
34:12
33:15
346
Miranka Bogers
13 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
34:13
33:15
347
Colinda Gijsen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:13
32:58
348
Sanne van de Laar
Eindhoven
34:14
32:47
349
Erna Rensen
Raamsdonksveer
34:15
33:12
350
Irina Kreutz-Coomans
Etten-Leur
34:16
33:00
351
Petra Verschuren
Zegge
34:18
33:11
352
Chantal Kuijstermans
Oud Gastel
34:19
33:12
353
Liza Janssens
Etten-Leur
34:25
32:59
354
Anne-Lotte Ruigrok
Eindhoven
34:26
33:01
355
Anja Heere
Made
34:28
33:08
356
Meike van Wezel
Roosendaal
34:31
33:40
357
Ella van den Wildenberg
Achilles
34:36
34:00
358
Hanneke Vreeswijk
Lisse
34:38
33:23
359
Gina van Zundert
Roosendaal
34:47
33:24
360
Maud van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
34:51
34:19
361
Joyce van Ham
Breda
34:53
33:28
362
Karin Knobel
THOR
34:54
34:02
363
Jacqueline Zandvliet
Nederland
34:56
33:47
364
Jenny Kustermans-Martens
Nederland
34:56
33:46
365
Eveline Van Avezaath
Etten-Leur
34:57
33:44
366
Ilona Blom
Meteren
34:57
34:00
367
Josee Van der Aa
AC Break
34:59
34:48
368
Anouk van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
35:06
34:05
369
Paulien Bcehle
Roosendaal
35:08
34:18
370
Marissa Heuvens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
35:15
33:58
371
Marieke Bartels
Etten-Leur
35:18
34:23
372
Denise Voogt
Etten-Leur
35:18
34:05
373
Rachel Smid
Etten-Leur
35:22
34:45
374
Dide Van Teeffelen
Etten-Leur
35:24
34:15
375
Arantxa Roks
St. Willebrord
35:24
34:16
376
Claudia van Dijk
Sprundel
35:28
34:20
377
Diana Martens
St. Willebrord
35:28
34:20
378
Michelle Methorst
Teteringen
35:29
34:13
379
Anja Koevoets
Sprundel
35:30
34:18
380
Patricia Rijsdijk
Sprundel
35:31
34:18
381
Tessa Sol
Made
35:33
34:13
382
Chantal Spermon
Barendrecht
35:36
34:51
383
Monica de Vreugd
12 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
35:41
34:42
384
Sandra Grootenboer
Etten-Leur
35:42
34:41
385
Elsemieke van Beeck
11 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
36:02
35:03
386
Janneke Bakker
Tilburg
36:05
34:49
387
Kristel Van Dorst
Teteringen
36:08
35:18
388
Kaya van Loon
Etten-Leur
36:08
35:01
389
Ilse Van der Smissen
Breda
36:09
35:18
390
Loeki Braspenning
Hoeven
36:09
35:03
391
Angela Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
36:12
35:17
392
Corine den Boer
Tholen
36:24
35:06
393
Yuanita Koopmans
Etten-Leur
36:29
35:42
394
Patsy Kolhorn
Hoeven
36:33
35:23
395
Luna Van Riel
Prinsenbeek
36:36
35:25
396
Cheryl Van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
36:38
35:22
397
Miranda van den Broek
Etten-Leur
36:38
35:16
398
Vera Van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
36:38
35:23
399
Britt van der Heijden
Etten-Leur
36:38
35:16
400
Esther van den Broek
Heythuysen
36:39
35:16
401
Madelief Schuurs
Etten-Leur
36:39
35:15
402
Smit Hadewijck
Etten-Leur
36:40
35:15
403
Merel van Oosterbosch
Prinsenbeek
36:42
36:15
404
Jacobine van Oosterbosch
Prinsenbeek
36:43
36:16
405
Xandra Paulussen
Etten-Leur
37:00
36:24
406
Karen Slangen
Tilburg
37:07
35:52
407
Marlous Vaes
15 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
37:21
36:21
408
Janine Koomans
Breda
37:23
36:37
409
Chantal Koevoets
Nederland
37:32
36:09
410
Karin Noordam
Etten-Leur
37:34
36:14
411
Feya Gommers
Etten-Leur
37:39
36:26
412
Carlijn Monden
Etten-Leur
37:40
36:27
413
Toos Gommers
Achilles
37:40
36:27
414
Sikvana Francken- Belfi
THOR
37:45
36:55
415
Bianca Snepvangers
Etten-Leur
37:52
36:45
416
Anny van der Made
Groene Ster
37:56
36:38
417
Angeline Monden
Nederland
37:56
37:26
418
Willemijn van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
37:56
37:36
419
Demelza van Beek - Rapmund
Roosendaal
38:00
36:48
420
Elise Smeets
Oosterhout Nb
38:05
37:20
421
Jos Knijff
Blom Verkeersschool
38:09
37:04
422
Inge van Dijck
Sprundel
38:31
37:07
423
Marit Dam
Hoeven
38:31
37:07
424
Sylvia Philips
Stabroek
38:37
37:30
425
Saskia van Iperen
Dutch Runners
38:45
37:21
426
Lieve Jacobs
Hoeven
38:47
37:24
427
Lisa Bentvelzen
Etten-Leur
39:29
39:10
428
Debby Snijders
Breda
39:36
38:21
429
Fabienne Donkers
Etten-Leur
39:37
38:24
430
Wendy de Wachter
Krabbendijke
39:38
38:23
431
Ine Vreugdenhil-Poppelier
Maassluis
39:49
38:22
432
Amber Poppelier
Maassluis
39:49
38:20
433
Vera Poppelier
Maassluis
39:49
38:22
434
Esther Buijs
Etten-Leur
39:52
39:14
435
Annelies Janssen
Oud-Vossemeer
39:55
39:06
436
Sandra Kapteijn
Dutch Runners
40:09
38:52
437
Claudia Lauwerijssen
11 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
40:17
39:17
438
Christine Lekkerkerk
Etten-Leur
40:23
39:38
439
Kaylee van Boxsel
Etten-Leur
40:26
39:03
440
Nadine Martie
Etten-Leur
41:12
40:13
441
Jada van Beers
Etten-Leur
41:12
40:14
ESTAF, ESTAFETTE MARAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
3:07:21
3:07:16
2
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
3:09:06
3:09:00
3
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
3:28:48
3:28:41
4
Sonia Akil
Etten-Leur
3:47:00
3:46:39
5
Ruud Ansems
Breda
3:54:48
3:54:17
6
Hester Bax
Leende
3:59:26
3:58:55
7
Maaike Van den Maagdenberg
Breda
4:32:16
4:31:46
www.marathonbrabant.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2016 10:54