Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Bleiswijk - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

MPUP, 1.2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Phileine Buter
De Kieviten
5:51
2
Lieke Ottow
Berkel en Rodenrijs
6:22
3
Rosa Eland
Bergschenhoek
6:23
4
Bella Vermulm
De Kieviten
6:58
5
Evy Eising
Pijnacker
7:41
6
Babette Ottow
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:46
7
Marinde Sattler
Bleiswijk
7:53
8
Julia van Dijk
Bleiswijk
8:27
JPUP, 1.2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Buter (een ronde)
1 ronde
3:22
2
Carl Martens
Zoetermeer
4:44
3
Paolo van der Straaten
Ilion
5:13
4
Milan van Holsteijn
AV '40
5:21
5
Nick Barendse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:41
6
Stephan van den Bosch
AV '40
5:42
7
Robin van Holsteijn
AV '40
6:21
8
Nick van der Steldt
Bleiswijk
6:23
9
Ivar Martens
Zoetermeer
6:25
10
Viggo van Holsteijn
AV '40
6:38
11
Jamie Buter
Bergschenhoek
6:41
12
Stijn van Dijk
Bleiswijk
6:45
13
Julius Sattler
Bleiswijk
7:54
JJDC, 2.4 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maurizio van der Straaten
Ilion
10:59
2
David van Bockel
De Kieviten
12:03
MJBA, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilona van der Giessen
Rotterdam
19:54
2
Emma Jansen
De Kieviten
27:35
JJBA, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank van Schie
Bleiswijk
19:46
2
Sam Brinkers
De Kieviten
21:08
3
Alessia van der Straaten
Ilion
21:32
4
Daan Valstar
Naaldwijk
21:54
5
Joost Husen
De Kieviten
22:57
6
Robin Schols
AV Start
22:57
7
Matthijs Brand
De Kieviten
24:23
8
Youri Olierhoek
De Kieviten
28:32
MSEN, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Holstege
Berkel en Rodenrijs
18:44
2
Michael Westerbeek
Voorschoten '97
18:56
3
Jimmy van Bemmel
Voorschoten '97
21:36
M35, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ben Pretter
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:19
2
Xander Barents
Leidschendam
26:02
M55, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
25:05
M65, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
30:00
VSEN, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margretha Wolters
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:38
V35, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Muriel Houde
the Hague Road Runners
23:14
2
Wencke Appelman
Edstafette
23:32
V45, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther van de Ende
Edstafette
23:14
2
Jolanda Koedoot
De Kieviten
26:16
V55, 4.6 KM JEUGD/SE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijke Visscher
Voorschoten '97
24:31
MSEN, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
35:27
2
Abraham Beyene
De Kieviten
35:44
3
Matthijs van der Beek
Bleiswijk
37:32
4
Wessel Hettema
Waddinxveen
41:22
5
Roel Weevers
Rotterdam
44:13
6
Koen van Laar
Rotterdam
46:03
7
Maurice Helms
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:33
M35, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harmen den Boer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:30
2
Waldo Karbaat
Bergschenhoek
36:46
3
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten '97
37:38
4
Maarten Bloem
Voorschoten '97
37:39
5
Lars Gootjes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:17
6
Merlijn Gootjes
Woerden
39:20
7
Eduard Hartwich
De Kieviten
39:32
8
Leon stolk
De Kieviten
40:22
9
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
40:34
10
Richard Lelieveld
Bleiswijk
40:48
11
Wesley Baggerman
Zoetermeer
44:11
12
Bram Rodenburg
Bleiswijk
45:14
13
Arjan Breugem
De Kieviten
47:34
14
Mark Landman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:54
15
Rogier Sattler
Bleiswijk
49:04
16
Henry Eising
Landlopers Pijkacker
50:53
17
Edward Burger
Bleiswijk
51:49
M45, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Vergeer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:11
2
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
39:08
3
Jack van Schie
Bleiswijk
39:41
4
Henk van de Giessen
OSS-VOLO
40:28
5
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
41:12
6
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
42:49
7
Cor in t Veld
Gouderak
43:17
8
Edward Peters
Zwijndrecht
44:17
9
Hans Valstar
Naaldwijk
44:45
10
Ard Hulst
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:41
M55, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nico van den Berg
Olympus '70
39:36
2
Willem van der Kooij
Pijnacker
40:59
3
C. van der Hoeven
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:03
4
Paul van Koppen
De Kieviten
47:53
5
Johan van Kersbergen
Moerkapelle
47:54
6
Kees Tak
Zwijndrecht
48:27
7
Hans Milders
DOTO
49:33
8
Jan van Donkelaar
Bleiswijk
49:42
9
Bert Ruygrok
Bleiswijk
51:31
10
Eduard de Rooij
De Kieviten
1:00:27
M65, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Holtkamp
's-Gravenhage
41:15
2
Kees van der Heul
Avantri
45:57
3
Dick Nijhof
Rotterdam
48:07
4
Cees Moerland
De Kieviten
58:49
5
Jan van der Spek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:03
VSEN, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
Rotterdam
39:46
2
Lan-Sim Yang
Wateringen
49:45
3
Jetty roos
Klaaswaal
50:52
4
Marieke Burger
Bleiswijk
51:50
5
Leanne van Rossum
Rotterdam
56:06
6
Laura Gil Castillo
Lelystad
1:07:31
V35, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Virginie Pollet
De Kieviten
52:57
2
Nicole Steenbrink
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:21
V45, 9.2 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ellemieke Zaal
De Kieviten
47:56
2
Tineke stolk
De Kieviten
48:08
3
Ellen Eleonora
De Kieviten
50:28
4
Angela Flake
Zoetermeer
57:38
www.uitslagen.nl
31-10-2016 11:08