Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Rotterdam - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

MSEN, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijn Rodenburg
27:24
2
Rick Calame
27:34
3
Roberto Raymond
PAC
28:14
4
Jan Nagel
28:21
5
Justin Scheffers
PAC
28:21
6
Martijn Oosthoek
PAC
28:31
7
Leon Schadee
PAC
28:44
8
Martijn Baten
29:09
9
Wouter Hogendoorn
Rotterdam
29:09
10
Kevin Versprille
PAC
29:34
11
Mart Koedood
PAC
29:45
12
Nick Winkelman
PAC
32:02
13
Vikrant Sihag
EUR Roadrunners
33:39
14
Menno Mertens
EUR Roadrunners
34:11
15
Ricardo Donks
35:02
16
Laurens Mast
35:22
17
Jeroen Struik
37:17
18
Wiktor Bukowski
Schiedam
37:50
19
Wouter Struik
41:43
20
Jan van Klooster
Rotterdam
43:12
21
Mari Ooikaas
46:26
22
Van Ballegooijen
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:28
VSEN, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cristel van den Hoek
34:10
2
Lesley Koet
Rotterdam
35:35
3
Agnese Tomla
36:00
4
Monique Walenkamp
39:19
5
Marloe Dirks
39:59
6
Brecht den Engelse
PAC
41:31
7
Jorinde de Bruijne
Rotterdam
44:17
8
Tisja Sapulete
Krimpen aan den IJssel
44:19
M35, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Salah Elmoussaoui
PAC
28:04
2
Wing Tong
PAC
29:41
3
Eddy da Silva
PAC
30:17
V35, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kayung Cheung
PAC
35:43
2
Marlies Offerman
40:35
M40, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruud Hoogsteder
PAC
29:39
2
Marcel a Campo
32:29
3
Hendrik Compagnon
33:42
4
Rafal Bukowski
Schiedam
34:17
5
Wijnand van Beers
Schiedam
36:01
6
Han Vermolen
Rosmalen
43:59
7
Benko Vermolen
Rotterdam
43:59
V40, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Shirley Cheung
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:17
2
Karin Duister
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:17
3
Tineke Zondervan
45:57
M45, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arthur Niete
28:48
2
Martijn Soree
Rotterdam
31:02
3
Anton den Engelse
PAC
31:56
4
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
33:27
V45, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elsbeth Peper
PAC
40:57
M50, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christiaan Muller
PAC
28:52
2
Roland van Putten
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:19
3
Wim Both
PAC
29:31
4
Ambrosius de Vos
Rotterdam
29:58
5
Ruurd Gielen
PAC
33:30
6
Sietse Rozema
PAC
37:54
V50, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christine Geluk
PAC
34:18
2
Heidi Gralla
Rotterdam
41:39
3
Heleen Koster
PAC
47:38
M55, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harry Gerritse
Parthenon
33:06
2
Fred Bijl
PAC
33:12
3
Aad Huurman
PAC
35:41
4
Jan Keur
PAC
43:11
V55, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joan Tuur
Rotterdam
44:17
2
Marjolein Leederts
PAC
48:37
M60, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nico Alberts
PAC
30:23
2
Hans van Meurs
PAC
33:37
3
Jaap Snijders
PAC
34:23
4
Theodore Braatsma
35:33
V60, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hanny Devile
Rotterdam
44:27
2
Jos Kroon
PAC
52:26
M70, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bauke de Jong
36:34
www.uitslagen.nl
13-11-2016 09:37