Uitslagenlijst Klaas Vaak Droomtijdloop

Delft - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

MAN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
1:17:12
1:17:10
2
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
1:17:29
1:17:29
3
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:18:57
1:18:57
4
Mark van der Heijden
Delft
1:19:17
1:19:16
5
Marcel de Vette
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:19:43
1:19:41
6
Arco Poot
Olympus '70
1:21:42
1:21:40
7
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
1:22:21
1:22:19
8
René Keijzer
De Lier
1:25:28
1:25:26
9
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
1:26:04
1:26:02
10
Berry Luesken
Schiedam
1:26:30
1:26:26
11
Jurre Keizers
Delft
1:26:35
1:26:29
12
Bob van Buuren
Delft
1:26:35
1:26:33
13
Arnold Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:26:38
1:26:36
14
Eelco Hoogwout
Sassenheim
1:27:12
1:27:07
15
Albert Ruijg
PAC
1:30:13
1:27:14
16
Ronald Droppert
Den Hoorn Zh
1:27:19
1:27:15
17
Martijn van Dam
Leiden
1:27:17
1:27:16
18
Timo Kreule
Delft
1:28:05
1:27:55
19
Jordi Hoek
De Koplopers
1:28:35
1:28:14
20
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
1:28:19
1:28:17
21
Harmen Hoogwout
Nootdorp
1:28:39
1:28:34
22
Chiel Donkers
's-Gravenhage
1:29:10
1:29:07
23
Floris De Graaf
Zoetermeer
1:29:23
1:29:21
24
Richard Huijbregts
Landgraaf
1:29:35
1:29:30
25
Kees Anten
Delft
1:30:11
1:30:07
26
Reinout Polders
Loopgroep PK
1:30:18
1:30:13
27
Ron van den Berg
Sparta
1:30:29
1:30:25
28
Finn van der Velden
Delft
1:31:15
1:30:38
29
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
1:30:51
1:30:47
30
Rick Wassenaar
Delfgauw
1:31:12
1:31:10
31
Dirk Rietberg
Haag Atletiek
1:31:31
1:31:27
32
Niels Bultink
Rotterdam
1:32:33
1:31:27
33
Jeroen van den Akker
's-Gravenhage
1:32:03
1:32:00
34
Marco van Adrichem
Den Hoorn Zh
1:32:16
1:32:15
35
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:32:53
1:32:28
36
Ralph Hofstede
Olympus '70
1:32:38
1:32:31
37
Mark Chadwick
De Koplopers
1:32:36
1:32:33
38
Noël van Peij
Delfgauw
1:32:51
1:32:36
39
Rein Eijlers
Pijnacker
1:33:50
1:32:44
40
Hans Houweling
Strijen
1:33:25
1:32:54
41
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:33:00
1:32:54
42
Frank Houweling
AV '56
1:33:26
1:32:55
43
Adrie Hoek
De Koplopers
1:33:17
1:32:56
44
Hans Hakvoort
Naaldwijk
1:34:10
1:33:29
45
Paul Streep
PAC
1:33:52
1:33:42
46
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:33:52
1:33:48
47
Jasper Vedder
Pijnacker
1:33:59
1:33:50
48
Andre Gieling
Vinkeveen
1:34:00
1:33:57
49
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:35:57
1:33:59
50
Joost Belier
Leiden
1:34:33
1:34:10
51
Wolter vd Sar
Olympus '70
1:35:13
1:34:32
52
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
1:34:39
1:34:38
53
Emiel de Rouw
Westmaas
1:38:20
1:34:50
54
Rene Raadgever
Schiedam
1:34:54
1:34:54
55
Gaston Metselaar
Delft
1:35:24
1:35:09
56
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
1:35:26
1:35:15
57
Ard Persoon
Monster
1:35:26
1:35:18
58
Ivan Arctander
Moordrecht
1:35:42
1:35:36
59
John Noordhuizen
Nootdorp
1:38:23
1:35:38
60
Ben van der Eijk
Delft
1:35:52
1:35:46
61
Timo Erkelens
Pijnacker
1:35:48
1:35:47
62
Bram Hermelink
AV '40
1:36:16
1:35:51
63
Maarten van Hees
Delft
1:36:04
1:35:59
64
Jasper Righolt
Delft
1:36:22
1:36:02
65
Pieter van Waarden
Delft
1:36:18
1:36:03
66
Marc Crombaghs
Delfgauw
1:36:29
1:36:04
67
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
1:36:24
1:36:07
68
Fedor Hoogenes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:36:24
1:36:07
69
Piet t Hart
Olympus '70
1:36:39
1:36:23
70
Lucien de Konink
AV '40
1:36:46
1:36:23
71
Paul Wolters
Waterweg
1:36:30
1:36:25
72
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
1:36:55
1:36:30
73
Rob Scheurwater
Dordrecht
1:37:25
1:36:31
74
Vincent Rensen
Standdaarbuiten
1:36:41
1:36:34
75
Frank Visser
Delft
1:37:19
1:36:46
76
Maurice Lucas
Delft
1:37:23
1:37:02
77
Kris Christiaen
Ruddervoorde
1:37:21
1:37:13
78
Dennis van der Kleij
Delfgauw
1:37:28
1:37:19
79
Richard de Jager
Delft
1:38:15
1:37:24
80
Mark Jones
Zoetermeer
1:40:33
1:37:31
81
Lars van Zanten
Naaldwijk
1:38:17
1:37:38
82
Mark Duinkerken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:52
1:37:43
83
Bernd Sommer
Pijnacker
1:38:14
1:37:43
84
Jeroen de Jong
Delft
1:38:14
1:37:45
85
Hans van Schendel
Delft
1:38:14
1:37:47
86
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
1:38:14
1:37:48
87
Rene Sjerp
Delft
1:38:01
1:37:48
88
Michiel Terra
De Koplopers
1:38:17
1:37:53
89
Abduljabbar Girigoria
Rotterdam
1:38:17
1:37:56
90
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:38:19
1:37:57
91
Michael Doocey
's-Gravenhage
1:38:36
1:38:18
92
Rodger van Nierop
Poeldijk
1:40:56
1:38:19
93
Stephan Lukosch
Schipluiden
1:40:27
1:38:23
94
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
1:39:25
1:38:28
95
Mark van Gelder
Triathlon
1:38:49
1:38:37
96
Niels Scheffers
Rotterdam
1:40:49
1:38:40
97
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
1:40:55
1:38:49
98
Rik Sonderkamp
AV '40
1:40:44
1:38:52
99
Eric Flaton
Pijnacker
1:42:34
1:39:20
100
Rob van Pelt
Den Hoorn Zh
1:39:42
1:39:26
101
Herman Slooijer
Voorschoten
1:39:42
1:39:35
102
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
1:40:02
1:39:36
103
Stef Janssen
Delft
1:40:31
1:39:38
104
Bas Dunnebier
AV '40
1:39:56
1:39:39
105
Rob Stallinga
De Koplopers
1:39:48
1:39:43
106
Siemen van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:39:54
1:39:47
107
Michel van der Vlist
Delfgauw
1:40:35
1:40:00
108
Erwin Hegen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:40:32
1:40:13
109
Hans Beukema
's-Gravenhage
1:40:35
1:40:26
110
Cees Wubben
Naaldwijk
1:40:43
1:40:37
111
Jan Willem Rijke
De Koplopers
1:40:52
1:40:44
112
Arjan Boshuizen
Delft
1:41:56
1:40:48
113
Erik Westerhof
Delfgauw
1:41:18
1:40:51
114
Fons Bruin
Zoetermeer
1:41:15
1:40:53
115
Paul Roling
Delft
1:41:47
1:40:55
116
Vincent Vlaar
De Koplopers
1:41:40
1:41:03
117
Ferdinand van Haastert
Sparta
1:41:45
1:41:11
118
Jeroen Wit
De Koplopers
1:41:32
1:41:11
119
Willem Relou
Delft
1:41:24
1:41:18
120
Ronald Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
1:41:55
1:41:19
121
Elwin van der Vet
Delft
1:42:16
1:41:38
122
Leo van Geest
Honselersdijk
1:41:54
1:41:38
123
Niels Veldhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:41:53
1:41:40
124
Patrick van den Berg
RRZ
1:41:53
1:41:42
125
Michiel de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:43:15
1:41:45
126
Gé van der Kraan
De Koplopers
1:42:13
1:42:11
127
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
1:44:42
1:42:18
128
Ron Janssen
De Koplopers
1:42:39
1:42:20
129
Arjan Nouwen
Phanos
1:42:41
1:42:25
130
Maarten van der Meer
AV '40
1:44:01
1:42:40
131
Jan Noordam
Olympus '70
1:42:57
1:42:46
132
Peter te Boekhorst
Rotterdam
1:44:55
1:42:50
133
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:42:59
1:42:57
134
Sander Kerkhof
Delft
1:46:21
1:43:06
135
Raymond de Jager
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:46:41
1:43:10
136
Aad Zonneveld
Nootdorp
1:44:09
1:43:27
137
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
1:44:20
1:43:31
138
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
1:44:17
1:43:37
139
Joost van Eijk
Delft
1:44:05
1:43:38
140
René van Peer
Delfgauw
1:45:16
1:43:40
141
Arjan Joon
Delfgauw
1:44:02
1:43:47
142
Paulus van Dijk
Delft
1:44:26
1:43:52
143
Harmen van der Laan
Delft
1:43:59
1:43:55
144
Armand Veenman
Den Hoorn Zh
1:44:22
1:43:56
145
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
1:46:04
1:43:59
146
Jeroen van Wingerde
Pijnacker
1:44:08
1:44:01
147
Mark Kaars
Reeuwijk
1:47:39
1:44:04
148
Rien Brama
Wassenaar
1:47:31
1:44:05
149
Meindert Korevaar
Delft
1:46:51
1:44:07
150
Rene Bezemer
Delft
1:45:06
1:44:18
151
Pieter de Beijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:45:22
1:44:23
152
Leon Hordijk
Delfgauw
1:47:00
1:44:24
153
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
1:44:40
1:44:25
154
Henk Scholte Albers
's-Gravenhage
1:45:00
1:44:39
155
Iwan Steenks
Delft
1:45:15
1:44:40
156
Hans Meeder
Rhoon
1:44:58
1:44:41
157
Laurens van Vliet
AV '40
1:44:51
1:44:42
158
Jaap Oosterhoff
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:47:22
1:44:43
159
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:46:58
1:44:51
160
Martin van der Helm
Pijnacker
1:45:29
1:44:59
161
Javier Lara Cobos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:46:40
1:45:01
162
Rick van der Knaap
Wateringen
1:45:20
1:45:02
163
Hans van De Sande
Nootdorp
1:46:57
1:45:04
164
Mark van Beek
Ridderkerk
1:45:53
1:45:06
165
Rex Schomaker
De Koplopers
1:45:38
1:45:12
166
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
1:47:59
1:45:16
167
Michiel de Rijcke
De Koplopers
1:47:13
1:45:22
168
Ron Vink
PAC
1:48:20
1:45:46
169
Eric Schwiebert
Wateringen
1:45:57
1:45:47
170
Frans Smits
De Koplopers
1:46:17
1:46:04
171
Hendrik-Jan Bloemert
De Koplopers
1:46:19
1:46:06
172
Ruud Bakker
Loopgroep Nieuw Vennep
1:48:50
1:46:10
173
Erik van Hal
Den Hoorn Zh
1:46:29
1:46:11
174
Joost Zomerdijk
Delft
1:47:15
1:46:21
175
Marco van Eijk
Haarlem
1:46:59
1:46:31
176
Alexander Teske
Gouda
1:47:23
1:46:33
177
René van den Ende
Delft
1:47:15
1:46:34
178
Koert Kouwenhoven
De Koplopers
1:47:11
1:46:45
179
Jakko Heijnraets
Spijkenisse
1:47:53
1:46:46
180
Marc van Maastricht
Delft
1:46:52
1:46:50
181
Peter Schollmann
Heemstede
1:47:40
1:46:52
182
Dejan Ristic
Rotterdam
1:48:04
1:46:54
183
Fokke van den Berg
Delft
1:50:03
1:46:55
184
Paul Hofstede
Olympus '70
1:47:08
1:46:59
185
Sybe Sinnema
Delft
1:49:27
1:47:03
186
Jasper Ekelmans
Pijnacker
1:47:16
1:47:05
187
Bram Verheesen
Zoetermeer
1:47:55
1:47:06
188
Martin Verheesen
Zoetermeer
1:48:05
1:47:17
189
Jos Bal
Delft
1:47:50
1:47:19
190
Ed van Hillo
Rotterdam
1:50:23
1:47:22
191
Dennis Zuiderwijk
Wateringen
1:48:27
1:47:22
192
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:48:04
1:47:31
193
Pieter Bos
Pijnacker
1:50:19
1:47:41
194
Stefan Hulst
Pijnacker
1:50:11
1:47:42
195
Peter van der Vliet
Dordrecht
1:48:36
1:47:43
196
Paul de Maat
's-Gravenhage
1:48:57
1:47:51
197
Willem Teerlink
Pijnacker
1:51:19
1:47:57
198
Michiel van der Meer
Hengelo Ov
1:49:19
1:48:00
199
Frank Korpershoek
Nootdorp
1:49:55
1:48:00
200
Ruben Loef
Dutch Runners
1:49:11
1:48:02
201
Gerard Tuk
Delft
1:48:22
1:48:03
202
Roelof Salomons
Triathlon
1:48:12
1:48:05
203
Jonathan Spicer
Delft
1:49:21
1:48:05
204
Menno Verkade
AV '40
1:50:36
1:48:10
205
Sven ter Heide
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:14
1:48:18
206
Paul Polders
De Koplopers
1:49:01
1:48:26
207
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
1:49:17
1:48:27
208
Sjors van den Broek
Pijnacker
1:49:02
1:48:27
209
Peter Brus
Pijnacker
1:51:17
1:48:27
210
Stephan de Knegt
Pijnacker
1:51:11
1:48:27
211
Slawek Kus
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:28
1:48:29
212
Rene Verkade
Maassluis
1:49:22
1:48:29
213
Marco Tuitel
Maasland
1:49:20
1:48:30
214
Richard van Lochem
Nootdorp
1:50:20
1:48:31
215
Juri Leissner
Spijkenisse
1:49:05
1:48:32
216
Rene Herder
Pijnacker
1:48:40
1:48:35
217
Ralph Penning
's-Gravenhage
1:50:50
1:48:41
218
Elmar Huijsing
Delfgauw
1:50:52
1:48:45
219
Kees Debie
Delft
1:50:31
1:48:46
220
Marcel van der Klugt
Delft
1:51:22
1:48:51
221
Rene Bruggeling
Monster
1:50:35
1:48:52
222
Arnoud Masselink
Rijswijk Zh
1:49:38
1:48:55
223
Kees Haasnoot
Katwijk Zh
1:50:00
1:48:55
224
Jean Charles Rogers
the Hague Road Runners
1:50:05
1:48:56
225
Marcel Gillemans
De Koplopers
1:49:10
1:48:56
226
Martin Appel
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:58
1:48:58
227
Ary A van den Broek
Leiden Atletiek
1:49:08
1:49:01
228
Joop van Soest
's-Gravenhage
1:49:43
1:49:07
229
Rinus van Egmond
Leiden
1:52:10
1:49:10
230
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
1:49:32
1:49:12
231
Vincent Descamps
De Koplopers
1:49:38
1:49:18
232
Bob van Steenwijk
AV Gouda
1:49:41
1:49:20
233
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
1:51:13
1:49:29
234
Krijn Zuyderhoudt
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:50:20
1:49:34
235
Danny van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
1:49:46
1:49:34
236
Rene Bos
Voorschoten
1:51:51
1:49:37
237
Richard Bresser
Brielle
1:53:12
1:49:41
238
Patrick Jansen
Rotterdam
1:50:49
1:49:41
239
Arjan Huijsmans
De Koplopers
1:50:43
1:49:44
240
Thom Zwagers
De Kieviten
1:51:35
1:49:45
241
Job Kruyswijk
Gouda
1:52:21
1:49:56
242
René Rector
's-Graveland
1:52:34
1:49:57
243
Freek van der Stap
Nederland
1:50:13
1:50:05
244
Gerard van Dommelen
Dutch Runners
1:53:05
1:50:13
245
Erik van Os
Delft
1:51:40
1:50:16
246
Anne Reitsma
Delft
1:52:19
1:50:16
247
Steven van de Veire
Rotterdam
1:52:17
1:50:18
248
Martijn Blom
Delfgauw
1:51:30
1:50:19
249
Dennis Aarts
the Hague Road Runners
1:51:21
1:50:19
250
Janick Duinhouwer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:51:33
1:50:22
251
Erik van Bilsen
Delfgauw
1:53:36
1:50:29
252
Frank Bruining
Almkerk
1:50:54
1:50:31
253
Martin Westerhof
Delfgauw
1:50:59
1:50:34
254
Peter Hilgersom
's-Gravenhage
1:52:43
1:50:44
255
Dennis Radder
Nootdorp
1:52:43
1:50:46
256
Robert Stok
Delft
1:53:11
1:50:46
257
Loek Gijben
Enschede
1:50:58
1:50:48
258
Frank van den Berg
Delft
1:52:37
1:50:50
259
Theo de Bruin
Bergschenhoek
1:53:26
1:50:51
260
Marco Allijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:16
1:50:53
261
Mark-Jan Versluis
Rotterdam
1:51:35
1:50:53
262
John Linting
AAV '36
1:54:07
1:50:54
263
Robert Maas
Rotterdam
1:52:59
1:50:55
264
Kee de Vette
Schipluiden
1:53:06
1:50:56
265
Alex Timmerman
Nootdorp
1:51:21
1:51:00
266
Kees Wijsman
Pijnacker
1:51:28
1:51:02
267
Ad van Benten
De Koplopers
1:51:53
1:51:03
268
Ad t Hoen
Naaldwijk
1:51:50
1:51:06
269
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
1:53:03
1:51:08
270
Roy Kerner
Pijnacker
1:51:38
1:51:25
271
Richard Bosch
Ilion
1:51:39
1:51:27
272
Hans Cromjongh
De Koplopers
1:52:08
1:51:27
273
Lars van Zwieten
PAC
1:54:47
1:51:28
274
Pascal Priem
Uitgeest
1:54:47
1:51:28
275
Maurits van der Heijde
Onstwedde
1:51:38
1:51:29
276
Marc Blommaert
Rotterdam
1:53:34
1:51:31
277
Roelof Spaans
Rotterdam
1:53:34
1:51:34
278
Ruud Koene
Schipluiden
1:53:43
1:51:35
279
Arie Postma
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:54:51
1:51:36
280
Peter Dorsman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:54:51
1:51:36
281
André Buitenhek
's-Gravenhage
1:54:15
1:51:36
282
Ron de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:52:19
1:51:45
283
Fred Rodewijk
De Koplopers
1:52:06
1:51:50
284
Xander Wassen
Venlo
1:54:56
1:51:51
285
Ray van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:54:33
1:51:56
286
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runners
1:53:30
1:52:13
287
Paul de Vriend
Rotterdam
1:52:40
1:52:27
288
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:53:45
1:52:35
289
Uwe Wetzel
Oschatz
1:53:23
1:52:38
290
Gerard van der Meer
Delft
1:53:49
1:52:40
291
Ronald van der Wolf
Gouda
1:55:03
1:52:42
292
Eamon Trompert
Delft
1:55:48
1:52:43
293
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Loopschoo
1:54:41
1:52:44
294
Roland Hooghiemstra
Delft
1:54:41
1:52:44
295
Michael Daane
Delft
1:54:41
1:52:44
296
Paul Heijdel
Delft
1:54:57
1:52:50
297
Hans Uijtenhout
's-Gravenhage
1:56:21
1:52:51
298
Jan van Zon
Bergschenhoek
1:55:58
1:52:51
299
Joeri Willems
Rotterdam
1:53:34
1:52:51
300
Vincent Vreeburg
Delft
1:56:09
1:52:54
301
Frank van der Horst
Delft
1:56:09
1:52:56
302
Piet de Knegt
Rhoon
1:55:55
1:52:59
303
John Treffers
Delft
1:54:01
1:52:59
304
Dave Meester
Delft
1:53:29
1:53:01
305
Marcel Frijmuth
Numansdorp
1:56:01
1:53:06
306
Gert-Jan Tjeertes
Vlaardingen
1:54:02
1:53:08
307
Edwin Vijverberg
Waterweg
1:54:16
1:53:09
308
Ernst Verhage
Delft
1:54:04
1:53:10
309
Jan van Leenen
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:53:47
1:53:13
310
Lars Janssen
Bleiswijk
1:54:14
1:53:21
311
Gert Hilgersom
Leidschendam
1:55:59
1:53:32
312
Joop Kwak
Delft
1:55:08
1:53:35
313
Edwin Hilgersom
Rijnsburg
1:55:59
1:53:35
314
Aad van der Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:55:38
1:53:39
315
Marcel Ederveen
Emmen
1:53:56
1:53:44
316
Theo Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:30
1:53:47
317
Gertjan Vincent
PAC
1:56:31
1:53:52
318
Frank van Roon
Waterweg
1:55:02
1:53:53
319
Ricky Martens
RRZ
1:56:52
1:54:00
320
Senton Dijkgraaf
Delft
1:55:37
1:54:01
321
Frank Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:30
1:54:01
322
Nico Hagman
Olympus '70
1:56:37
1:54:03
323
Perter van Noort
Voorschoten
1:57:30
1:54:03
324
Pepijn Arkesteijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:18
1:54:03
325
Henk Duinkerken
RRZ
1:55:06
1:54:04
326
Ron Tuk
Delft
1:55:36
1:54:04
327
Michiel Brouwer
the Hague Road Runners
1:55:15
1:54:11
328
Jeroen Kaldenhoven
Delft
1:54:14
1:54:12
329
Lennart Lems
Delft
1:56:47
1:54:14
330
Willem Alsemgeest
Schipluiden
1:56:23
1:54:14
331
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
1:54:51
1:54:23
332
Rob Bovelander
AV '40
1:54:32
1:54:25
333
Dominique van den Langenberg
Delft
1:55:58
1:54:41
334
Boudewijn Monroy
Delft
1:55:12
1:54:45
335
Frenk van der Vliet
De Koplopers
1:56:10
1:54:54
336
Marco de Bruijn
Nootdorp
1:57:10
1:54:54
337
Henny Buijing
AKU
1:55:02
1:54:55
338
Tobi Susan
Nootdorp
1:55:14
1:54:56
339
Eric Calsijn
Bergschenhoek
1:56:10
1:54:56
340
John Valstar
Olympus '70
1:56:05
1:54:57
341
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
1:56:36
1:54:59
342
Christian Brenes
Delft
1:56:20
1:55:03
343
Jelmer van Nuss
Soest
1:55:34
1:55:05
344
Geert Ravenshorst
Delfgauw
1:56:19
1:55:07
345
Emiel Langedijk
Rotterdam
1:56:24
1:55:10
346
Aad de Groot
Honselersdijk
1:56:22
1:55:13
347
Maurice Mol
Delft
1:55:44
1:55:23
348
Gerard Bouma
Nootdorp
1:57:22
1:55:26
349
Jan Prins
Barendrecht
1:57:44
1:55:29
350
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:56:04
1:55:33
351
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:56:46
1:55:36
352
Erik Luten
's-Gravenhage
1:56:35
1:55:45
353
Martin Luten
Delfgauw
1:56:35
1:55:46
354
Taco Vleesenbeek
Delfgauw
1:58:29
1:55:50
355
Wouter Jansen
Zoetermeer
1:56:46
1:55:54
356
Edwin van Hagen
Rotterdam
1:58:53
1:55:56
357
Gert van der Meulen
De Koplopers
1:58:51
1:56:00
358
Bert Koelma
Delft
1:59:14
1:56:04
359
Jaap Kester
Schipluiden
1:58:19
1:56:07
360
Raimond Visser
Rotterdam
1:58:30
1:56:10
361
Kees Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:56:27
1:56:10
362
Ronald Grothues
Fortuna
1:57:03
1:56:12
363
Hans Zonneveld
Delft
1:56:55
1:56:13
364
David Pastor
Rotterdam
1:57:52
1:56:21
365
Robert Heerekop
's-Gravenhage
1:58:41
1:56:26
366
Rob van Wersch
Delft
1:57:21
1:56:39
367
Jan-Jacob van der Kooij
Den Hoorn Zh
1:57:45
1:56:39
368
Huub Keizers
Delft
1:57:38
1:56:39
369
Frank Mokveld
Delft
1:58:08
1:56:41
370
Kevin Bouhuizen
Delft
1:58:37
1:56:45
371
Arnoud Haffmans
Nederland
1:58:06
1:56:51
372
Alexander van Zijp
Nootdorp
1:59:44
1:56:56
373
Bas Zwaan
Delft
1:59:24
1:57:01
374
Wim Smit
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:59:32
1:57:03
375
Martijn Heintz
Rotterdam
1:59:32
1:57:05
376
Hans van Vliet
Honselersdijk
1:57:54
1:57:12
377
Jan Hofmeester
De Koplopers
1:57:32
1:57:16
378
Oscar The
PAC
2:00:13
1:57:18
379
Andre Verweij
Lekkerkerk
2:00:43
1:57:19
380
Martin Smit
RRZ
1:58:21
1:57:21
381
Paul van den Bosch
Delft
1:59:07
1:57:22
382
Arthur de Graaf
PAC
2:00:39
1:57:23
383
Michiel Pielkenrood
Leiden
2:01:00
1:57:35
384
Richard Leijnse
Middelburg
1:59:55
1:57:35
385
Marcel Jacobs
AV '40
1:59:55
1:57:36
386
Marten van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
1:57:59
1:57:40
387
Barend Bakker
Delft
2:00:52
1:57:40
388
Otto Schilderman
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:00:58
1:57:41
389
Arie de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
2:00:02
1:57:48
390
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:02
1:57:52
391
Kees van Dalen
Delft
1:59:13
1:57:53
392
Peter van Oostrom
Delfgauw
1:59:33
1:57:56
393
Richard Goeman
Nootdorp
1:59:54
1:58:00
394
Jerry van Beek
's-Gravenhage
1:58:40
1:58:04
395
Coen Stegeman
's-Gravenhage
1:58:38
1:58:05
396
Zjef van Driel
Amstelveen
1:59:49
1:58:09
397
Ton Slob
PAC
2:01:11
1:58:13
398
Kees Post
PAC
2:01:10
1:58:15
399
Jan Pinson
Nieuw-Vennep
2:01:41
1:58:19
400
Patrick Bergs
RRZ
2:01:05
1:58:25
401
Wichert Put
De Koplopers
1:59:16
1:58:30
402
Edwin de Boer
Sparta
2:00:07
1:58:41
403
Wout Perquin
Sparta
2:00:06
1:58:42
404
Eric Kreupeling
De Koplopers
1:59:33
1:58:44
405
Jean Victor Kaiser
De Koplopers
2:00:27
1:58:44
406
Jaap Renaud
Schipluiden
2:01:05
1:58:48
407
Wessel Meijster
Delft
2:00:11
1:58:50
408
Martin Mos
's-Gravenhage
2:02:19
1:58:57
409
Ronald in 't Velt
Sparta
1:59:53
1:59:02
410
Kees Zoutendijk
NSL
1:59:54
1:59:03
411
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
2:00:12
1:59:07
412
Paul Wouters
Sparta
2:00:34
1:59:08
413
Richard van Velzen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:01:35
1:59:09
414
Gert-Jan Los
Fortuna
2:00:46
1:59:10
415
Frans van den Ende
Wateringen
2:01:07
1:59:20
416
Berthold Krasenbrink
Sparta
2:00:44
1:59:21
417
Donald Lommers
Zoetermeer
2:00:17
1:59:26
418
Rick Spitsbaard
Pijnacker
2:02:26
1:59:48
419
Teun Kuijvenhoven
Olympus '70
2:02:24
1:59:51
420
Theo Houtman
RRZ
2:00:54
1:59:55
421
Michel Krul
Rotterdam
2:03:15
1:59:58
422
Quincy Kendall
Rotterdam
2:00:37
2:00:00
423
Ben Brabers
Energie
2:01:52
2:00:03
424
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
2:00:51
2:00:05
425
Ceder Koopman
Leiden
2:04:16
2:00:05
426
Alton Goodett
Delft
2:01:48
2:00:05
427
Peter de Vries
Poortugaal
2:01:15
2:00:07
428
Michiel Tamerius
DAK
2:01:54
2:00:08
429
Joost van der Hulst
Delft
2:00:52
2:00:15
430
Bart Cuperus
Delft
2:03:51
2:00:20
431
Peter Hulshof
Laren Gld
2:01:07
2:00:33
432
Folkert Teernstra
Leidschendam
2:02:06
2:00:44
433
Paul Grevenstette
the Hague Road Runners
2:01:05
2:00:47
434
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
2:01:59
2:00:49
435
Jasper Vermeulen
Delft
2:02:23
2:00:56
436
Kees Arkesteijn
Delft
2:03:18
2:00:59
437
Raymond Langelaan
's-Gravenhage
2:04:27
2:00:59
438
Kees Romijn
Delfgauw
2:03:01
2:01:21
439
Nino Poncia
Schipluiden
2:03:45
2:01:36
440
Rob van Rijs
Zwijndrecht
2:03:13
2:01:44
441
Gert van Beek
Arnhem
2:02:28
2:01:50
442
Leon Feijtel
Zoetermeer
2:03:19
2:01:50
443
Stijn Pinson
Rotterdam
2:05:15
2:01:51
444
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
2:02:31
2:01:52
445
Sebastiaan van Bilsen
Pijnacker
2:05:13
2:02:05
446
Frank de Wolf
Delfgauw
2:02:44
2:02:08
447
Ronald Bosman
Delft
2:02:22
2:02:11
448
Will Clerx
Pijnacker
2:04:56
2:02:15
449
Jacco Verheezen
Delft
2:03:11
2:02:15
450
Arno van Boxtel
Fortuna
2:03:12
2:02:16
451
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
2:03:31
2:02:21
452
Kees Fakkeldij
RRZ
2:03:27
2:02:26
453
Michael Klaasse
Schiedam
2:03:50
2:02:29
454
Robert van der Linden
RRZ
2:02:42
2:02:33
455
Bram Tijl
Rotterdam
2:03:50
2:02:38
456
Hans Wortel
Zeist
2:05:00
2:02:44
457
Gijs Withagen
Delft
2:03:45
2:02:48
458
Peter Reijgersberg
's-Gravenhage
2:03:48
2:02:53
459
Gerwin Struijs
the Hague Road Runners
2:05:27
2:03:05
460
Jurriaan van Gent
Rijswijk Zh
2:05:42
2:03:09
461
Michel van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runners
2:05:26
2:03:09
462
Paul Leurs
Delft
2:04:20
2:03:14
463
Marc Hondebrink
Rijswijk Zh
2:06:46
2:03:24
464
Edwin Treffers
's-Gravenhage
2:04:27
2:03:24
465
Arjan Smaling
Delfgauw
2:03:54
2:03:29
466
Hans Jansen
Dutch Runners
2:06:23
2:03:34
467
Pieter Hoevers
Nootdorp
2:05:33
2:03:47
468
Gabriel Hopmans
's-Gravenhage
2:06:33
2:03:49
469
Feije Jan van der Meulen
Lelystad
2:04:14
2:03:51
470
Jan Opstal
Nootdorp
2:06:27
2:04:02
471
Harry Brugman
Dutch Runners
2:07:23
2:04:04
472
Wim Smit
Delft
2:06:11
2:04:05
473
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
2:04:59
2:04:08
474
Ivar Jordaan
Ridderkerk
2:04:28
2:04:13
475
Martin van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
2:07:34
2:04:16
476
Peter-Paul de Bruin
Delft
2:07:28
2:04:17
477
Aad vd Voort
Olympus '70
2:05:30
2:04:20
478
Patrick Maas
Hekelingen
2:05:27
2:04:25
479
Stefan Wigman
Delft
2:07:08
2:04:35
480
Evert van Nieuwenhuizen
the Hague Road Runners
2:05:41
2:04:38
481
Piet Zuidgeest
Naaldwijk
2:05:37
2:04:52
482
Remco Pruijsers
Pijnacker
2:05:46
2:05:02
483
Leo Pruijsers
Delft
2:05:46
2:05:03
484
Robert Kern
Rotterdam
2:07:38
2:05:07
485
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
2:07:08
2:05:17
486
Jeroen Ruissen
Vlaardingen
2:07:05
2:05:19
487
Marien Hofman
Pijnacker
2:08:02
2:05:23
488
Stephan Slee
De Koplopers
2:06:42
2:05:23
489
Mark Ruissen
Vlaardingen
2:07:04
2:05:24
490
Henk Schreuter
Schipluiden
2:07:35
2:05:26
491
Coert Eijgendaal
De Koplopers
2:06:21
2:05:33
492
Hein Philipse
's-Gravenhage
2:07:50
2:05:33
493
Daan van Wouw
's-Gravenhage
2:09:00
2:05:44
494
Robert Hofman
Delft
2:06:43
2:05:46
495
Tjeerd de Bruijn
Poortugaal
2:06:25
2:05:52
496
Raoul Guda
Delft
2:08:46
2:05:54
497
Peet Kester
Schipluiden
2:08:08
2:05:56
498
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
2:08:58
2:05:59
499
Dimitri Hartman
Den Hoorn Zh
2:08:59
2:06:01
500
Leon Scholte
RRZ
2:07:15
2:06:16
501
Leo Pons
Stolwijk
2:08:59
2:06:30
502
Ben Hendriksen
Veenendaal
2:09:52
2:06:41
503
Paul Denis
Den Hoorn Zh
2:10:02
2:06:49
504
Slawomir Czubek
's-Gravenhage
2:09:00
2:06:50
505
Ed Koetsier
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:48
2:07:01
506
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
2:08:07
2:07:05
507
Niels van der Zon
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:27
2:07:11
508
Joachim Weigel
Rotterdam
2:10:35
2:07:43
509
Remko Dur
Delfgauw
2:08:42
2:07:49
510
Jasper Hoek
Delft
2:10:43
2:07:56
511
Koen Olmer
Bergschenhoek
2:11:05
2:08:07
512
Sjoerd Pilon
Rotterdam
2:11:07
2:08:09
513
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
2:10:25
2:08:10
514
Robin Koster
Delfgauw
2:10:53
2:08:11
515
Gerard Mourits
Delft
2:09:21
2:08:12
516
Harold Thung
Delft
2:09:02
2:08:13
517
Michel Koreneef
Delft
2:08:57
2:08:20
518
Ron Limberger
Den Hoorn Zh
2:10:30
2:08:21
519
Ron van Leeuwen
Delft
2:09:49
2:08:27
520
Arjan Langstraat
Delft
2:09:18
2:08:30
521
Reginald Tophoven
Nootdorp
2:11:41
2:08:31
522
Hidde Keizers
Delft
2:09:37
2:08:36
523
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
2:11:52
2:09:01
524
Ferdie Mooijman
Zoetermeer
2:09:23
2:09:21
525
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
2:11:57
2:10:00
526
Michiel van der Horst
Delft
2:13:32
2:10:20
527
Michiel Stork
Buren Gld
2:13:49
2:10:25
528
Vincent Ohm
Haag Atletiek
2:13:48
2:10:26
529
Peter Perlot
Delft
2:10:53
2:10:40
530
Arno van Eijk
AV '40
2:12:29
2:10:45
531
Ruud van der Kroef
VanDrielRunners
2:12:00
2:10:47
532
Rob Versloot
Schiedam
2:13:39
2:11:02
533
Gijs van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
2:14:23
2:11:12
534
Bob Maltha
Pijnacker
2:14:03
2:11:29
535
Dirk Hollander
Hoek van Holland
2:13:47
2:11:54
536
Max Stuijfzand
De Koplopers
2:13:35
2:12:01
537
Raymond Kort
Zoetermeer
2:13:34
2:12:02
538
Leo van Geest
Honselersdijk
2:12:55
2:12:10
539
Frans Roos
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:14:28
2:12:10
540
Mark van Beelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:14:01
2:12:11
541
Pepijn Rothfusz
Delfgauw
2:14:13
2:12:38
542
Sebastiaan Houweling
Brielle
2:16:10
2:12:39
543
Fred van Iddekinge
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:14:19
2:12:42
544
Patrick Koene
Delfgauw
2:15:35
2:12:43
545
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
2:14:04
2:12:43
546
Tristan Taal
Amersfoort
2:14:04
2:12:44
547
Raymond van Steenbergen
PAC
2:14:48
2:13:08
548
Remco Wischmann
De Koplopers
2:15:58
2:13:09
549
Eric de Gier
Delfgauw
2:16:08
2:13:16
550
Dirk-Jan Padmos
Pijnacker
2:16:06
2:13:17
551
Roelof Jacobs
Delft
2:13:49
2:13:21
552
Wim van Driel
Fortuna
2:15:13
2:13:32
553
Bart van Vondelen
De Koplopers
2:14:39
2:13:51
554
Sebastien Bruis
Rotterdam
2:14:47
2:14:08
555
Sander Barkhuysen
AV '40
2:16:04
2:14:38
556
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
2:18:01
2:14:43
557
Marcellino Straver
Nootdorp
2:15:09
2:14:44
558
Yoram Klijsen
Amsterdam
2:15:49
2:14:50
559
Rob Steijger
's-Gravenhage
2:16:58
2:15:23
560
Leo van der Waard
Delft
2:17:16
2:15:35
561
Jan Eikelenboom
Schipluiden
2:17:55
2:15:46
562
Edward Verbree
Delft
2:18:03
2:15:58
563
Johan van Gameren
PAC
2:19:10
2:16:23
564
Mike Wilde
AV '40
2:18:10
2:16:28
565
Johan van de Velde
Dordrecht
2:17:26
2:16:32
566
Enno vd Graaf
Delft
2:18:21
2:16:40
567
Gerard Kreuninger
Fortuna
2:18:44
2:17:12
568
Olaf Diels
's-Gravenhage
2:19:01
2:17:27
569
Wim van der Loos
Rijswijk Zh
2:19:10
2:17:31
570
Peter Kuip
Pijnacker
2:19:20
2:17:46
571
Jannes van Mourik
Spark
2:19:24
2:17:50
572
Lambert van Duuren
Hoofddorp
2:20:12
2:17:58
573
Niels Mulder
Boskoop
2:18:45
2:18:03
574
Remco Mulder
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:18:44
2:18:03
575
Joep ten Zijthoff
Gouda
2:18:46
2:18:05
576
Koos Voordouw
Vleuten
2:18:42
2:18:10
577
Cees van Velzen
De Koplopers
2:21:09
2:18:16
578
Arno Duyvestein
Nootdorp
2:21:01
2:18:48
579
Kees van Dam
Loopgroep Run A Round
2:19:47
2:18:52
580
Nev Sijacic
Den Hoorn Zh
2:22:13
2:19:18
581
Rene van der Lubbe
Leidschendam
2:21:20
2:19:52
582
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:23:33
2:19:58
583
Casper van Brummelen
Delft
2:21:48
2:19:58
584
Jasper Spaans
Rijswijk Zh
2:24:02
2:21:07
585
Bert Roeling
Loopgroep Run A Round
2:22:54
2:21:58
586
Pieter Mos
Quedgeley
2:23:46
2:22:14
587
Raimond Over de Vest
Fortuna
2:24:03
2:22:20
588
Henk Appel
Oud-Beijerland
2:24:54
2:22:38
589
Ralph van Nellestijn
Delft
2:26:26
2:23:21
590
Rick Driehuys
Rijswijk Zh
2:26:26
2:23:23
591
Jeffrey van 't Westende
Delft
2:26:26
2:23:26
592
Ron de Ruijter
Triathlon
2:24:23
2:24:13
593
Jan Flipse
Delft
2:24:25
2:24:25
594
Mike Wilmot
Vlaardingen
2:27:10
2:25:23
595
Willem Jan Koorengevel
Delft
2:28:20
2:25:33
596
Rob van Rosenberg
Fortuna
2:27:10
2:25:35
597
Sander Kruijt
Delft
2:30:14
2:28:54
598
Tom van den Akker
Delft
2:34:21
2:32:55
599
Fred van Mil
Delft
2:33:29
2:33:29
600
Henk Mollee
Oegstgeest
2:43:15
2:39:45
601
Alex Boymans
Delft
2:43:07
2:41:13
602
Jeroen Gerlach
Leidschendam
2:44:49
2:41:26
603
Jorn de Snaijer
RRZ
2:47:55
2:47:55
604
Jan van der Ham
Den Hoorn Zh
3:06:38
3:03:12
VROUW, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla van Rooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:29:43
1:29:40
2
Marjolein van Linschoten
Rijswijk Zh
1:36:29
1:35:55
3
Mandy van As
Sparta
1:36:23
1:36:15
4
Maartje van Zon
Delft
1:37:45
1:37:33
5
Judith van den Broek
De Koplopers
1:38:24
1:38:17
6
Monique Weening
Delft
1:40:44
1:40:37
7
Carola Nell
Maasland
1:41:37
1:40:49
8
Jacqueline van Broeckhuys
Delft
1:41:19
1:41:06
9
Claudia Slee
De Koplopers
1:41:32
1:41:12
10
Klaske Feersma Hoekstra
Utrecht
1:42:28
1:41:46
11
Joanie Reitsma
Delft
1:42:23
1:41:59
12
Willemijn Paijmans
Delft
1:43:00
1:42:09
13
Ingrid Eelkema
Leiden
1:43:17
1:42:59
14
Mireille van Starrenburg
Pijnacker
1:46:16
1:43:35
15
Lijnn van Foledo
Honselersdijk
1:44:28
1:44:12
16
Pauline van Nies
Delft
1:47:02
1:44:52
17
Daniela Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
1:46:54
1:44:59
18
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
1:46:22
1:46:05
19
Louisse Vonk
Delft
1:48:34
1:46:26
20
Wendy Tabbernee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:25
1:47:04
21
Sandra Gerber
Pijnacker
1:50:02
1:47:23
22
Aukje Mullenders
Leiden
1:47:58
1:47:35
23
Ilse Hermans
Voorburg
1:49:31
1:47:58
24
Petra van Hees
Delft
1:49:16
1:48:09
25
Janneke van Spijker
Leiderdorp
1:50:00
1:48:54
26
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
1:50:08
1:48:56
27
Marjolijn van Velzen
De Koplopers
1:49:37
1:49:11
28
Richelle van der Ploeg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:52:20
1:49:31
29
Paulien van Dooremalen
Arnhem
1:52:25
1:49:42
30
Tessa Hermans
Leidschendam
1:51:54
1:50:21
31
Magdalena Gamm
Delft
1:51:48
1:50:25
32
Mirjam Lanz
De Koplopers
1:50:59
1:50:34
33
Monique Brand-van Kan
Pijnacker
1:50:49
1:50:36
34
Anne-Marije Zwerver
's-Gravenhage
1:53:13
1:50:40
35
Lucia Visser
Nootdorp
1:52:36
1:50:43
36
Ria van Loon
avVN
1:51:42
1:51:37
37
Patricia Huisman-Hersbach
Olympus '70
1:52:35
1:51:51
38
Irene Enthoven-Vonk
's-Gravenzande
1:52:35
1:51:51
39
Margriet van der Zouw
's-Gravenhage
1:54:35
1:51:56
40
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
1:53:08
1:52:02
41
Ilse de Vent
Delft
1:53:34
1:52:30
42
Fenne Smits
Rotterdam
1:52:43
1:52:33
43
Heidi Deijkers
De Koplopers
1:55:00
1:52:45
44
Esther Kasbergen
Leiden
1:53:01
1:52:51
45
Simone Krijger
Olympus '70
1:53:13
1:52:56
46
Jeanette Koene
Schipluiden
1:53:02
1:52:57
47
Marianela Islas Montero
Delft
1:53:29
1:53:01
48
Annemarie Dijksman
Waterweg
1:54:17
1:53:10
49
Irene Jansema
Delft
1:55:12
1:53:25
50
Annet de Braak
's-Gravenhage
1:55:09
1:53:26
51
Ilse Baelde
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:53:41
1:53:35
52
Annemarie Evers
Emmen
1:53:56
1:53:45
53
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:54:11
1:53:53
54
Angelique Janssen
Bergschenhoek
1:55:31
1:53:59
55
Carola Hofman
Zoetermeer
1:56:51
1:54:00
56
Christina Sideri
Athene
1:55:35
1:54:04
57
Christine Moerman
's-Gravenhage
1:55:56
1:54:07
58
Shirley Scheffel
Monster
1:56:34
1:54:18
59
Anita Hollemans
Pijnacker
1:54:59
1:54:36
60
Gaby Kol
Rotterdam
1:57:34
1:54:36
61
Hieka Jager
De Koplopers
1:54:59
1:54:36
62
Graziella Longo
Rotterdam
1:56:36
1:54:59
63
Nynke de Groot
Castricum
1:57:39
1:55:08
64
Nicolien Andriessen
's-Gravenhage
1:55:45
1:55:13
65
Ka Ram de Haan
Hylas
1:56:56
1:55:20
66
Astrid Rosenboom
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:29
1:55:25
67
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
1:56:03
1:55:33
68
Robin Wessels
Waterweg
1:56:45
1:55:35
69
I. van Tilburg
Rotterdam
1:58:08
1:55:43
70
Felicie van Vree
Delft
1:56:54
1:55:51
71
Marjolein Wille
Leiden
1:59:30
1:56:27
72
Carla Grootaers
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:44
1:56:35
73
Marie-france Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:59:47
1:56:43
74
Jolien Krispijn
PAC
1:58:50
1:57:01
75
Saskia van Dam
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:59:32
1:57:04
76
Maaike Heintz
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:59:31
1:57:05
77
Ria Verboon
Schipluiden
1:59:50
1:57:40
78
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
1:59:32
1:57:41
79
Diewertje van Haasteren
Delft
2:00:08
1:57:42
80
Tessa Kardolus
Delft
2:00:59
1:57:49
81
Marjan Aarnoutse
's-Gravenhage
2:00:25
1:57:50
82
Caroline Gautier
De Koplopers
2:00:45
1:58:11
83
Tessa Schilderman
's-Gravenhage
2:01:37
1:58:20
84
Nicole Vermeij
Den Hoorn Zh
1:59:24
1:58:20
85
Mariannne vd Giesen
Rotterdam
2:01:41
1:58:25
86
Mia van Zinnen
De Koplopers
1:58:55
1:58:34
87
Anja van Vliet
Fortuna
1:59:25
1:58:40
88
Rosalie Renaud
Schipluiden
2:01:05
1:58:49
89
Carolien Hovenier
Delft
1:59:30
1:58:50
90
Annemieke Sobels
the Hague Road Runners
2:00:19
1:58:56
91
Iris van Toledo
Olympus '70
2:01:08
1:59:20
92
Miranda Eckhardt
De Koplopers
1:59:44
1:59:22
93
Linda van Roon
Fortuna
2:00:21
1:59:35
94
Lianne de Groot
Rotterdam
2:00:38
1:59:52
95
Rianne van Leeuwen
Sliedrecht
2:01:49
2:00:08
96
Marjolein van Holstein
Naaldwijk
2:03:08
2:00:31
97
Lucienne Meeuws
Delft
2:03:48
2:01:21
98
Cilia Moerenhout
Olympus '70
2:01:53
2:01:38
99
Angelique de Moree
Nootdorp
2:04:47
2:01:58
100
Margreet Prince
Delfgauw
2:04:36
2:02:00
101
Steffi Berks
AV '56
2:03:18
2:02:04
102
Hedy van Eck
AV '56
2:03:18
2:02:04
103
Elly Bruinen
Pijnacker
2:04:53
2:02:14
104
Martijntje Hillebrink
Huissen
2:03:16
2:02:20
105
Hanneke de Ruijter
Barendrecht
2:04:04
2:02:21
106
Anatacha Visser
Delfgauw
2:07:36
2:02:22
107
Lucia de Vette
Fortuna
2:05:18
2:02:36
108
Sabine Metzelaar
De Koplopers
2:03:39
2:02:40
109
Annemarie Leichtenberg-Ras
Maasland
2:03:32
2:02:41
110
Conny Hoek
Schipluiden
2:04:57
2:02:44
111
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
2:04:57
2:02:47
112
Iris van de Voorde
Delft
2:03:48
2:02:54
113
Juliette Tammenga
the Hague Road Runners
2:05:25
2:03:04
114
Janet Konincks
Haag Atletiek
2:04:24
2:03:06
115
Josephine Latouche
Schiedam
2:04:39
2:03:13
116
Marijana Ramljak
Delft
2:04:21
2:03:18
117
Bianca van Galen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:04:37
2:03:23
118
Sjani Rijsdijk
Rotterdam
2:04:40
2:03:37
119
Halima Serroukh- Fakhir
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:04:40
2:03:37
120
Loes Franken
De Koplopers
2:04:53
2:04:04
121
Diana van Meurs
Fortuna
2:04:55
2:04:11
122
Elly Mulder
De Koplopers
2:06:46
2:04:26
123
Nancy Den Boer
PAC
2:07:08
2:04:39
124
Janine van Nellestijn
Delft
2:07:40
2:04:39
125
Linda Van der Molen
Delft
2:05:10
2:04:46
126
Lonneke Verboon
Fortuna
2:06:14
2:04:48
127
Lia van der Loos
Delfgauw
2:05:13
2:04:50
128
Shari van Holsteijn
Nootdorp
2:07:14
2:05:16
129
Alletta van der Goes
Nootdorp
2:07:14
2:05:16
130
Linda Bel
Leiden
2:06:36
2:05:29
131
Lida van der Eijk
Schipluiden
2:08:47
2:05:32
132
Mirriam Evenhuis
Nootdorp
2:06:39
2:05:34
133
Lilian Dawson
Leiden
2:07:40
2:05:36
134
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
2:07:03
2:05:42
135
Diana Eradus
Delft
2:08:59
2:05:43
136
Petra Mulder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:08:58
2:05:59
137
Gerdi van Meurs
Delft
2:08:10
2:06:06
138
Anouk van der Sman
Olympus '70
2:08:10
2:06:07
139
Noortje Duijvestijn
Pijnacker
2:06:54
2:06:26
140
Annemieke van der Plaat
Delft
2:07:49
2:06:27
141
Jolanda Salemans
Voorburg
2:08:26
2:06:32
142
Angela Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:53
2:06:39
143
Catalina Cirstoiu
Den Hoorn Zh
2:10:01
2:06:46
144
Jony Huf
Voorburg
2:09:22
2:07:08
145
Ellen Groot
Alkmaar
2:10:27
2:07:13
146
Daniella Magermans
's-Gravenhage
2:10:31
2:07:24
147
Marry Slee
De Koplopers
2:09:05
2:07:47
148
Elma Boon
Gouda
2:09:11
2:07:58
149
Lisa Nederlof
's-Gravenhage
2:10:13
2:08:16
150
Els Verkerk
PAC
2:11:09
2:08:40
151
Jenny Krijnen
PAC
2:11:09
2:08:40
152
Crisolita Dias
PAC
2:11:10
2:08:41
153
Cindy Helsen
Ruddervoorde
2:09:23
2:08:44
154
Linda Honderd
Hilversum
2:09:42
2:09:04
155
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
2:12:34
2:09:28
156
Sannie Verweij
Delft
2:11:36
2:09:50
157
Lies Suiker
AV '40
2:12:29
2:09:59
158
Esther Willemsen
Rotterdam
2:13:43
2:10:15
159
Lisette Binkhorst
AV '40
2:11:54
2:10:29
160
Danielle Janssen
Bleiswijk
2:12:40
2:10:35
161
Diana Seinstra-Perlot
Delft
2:10:53
2:10:41
162
Ketura Haveman
Bergschenhoek
2:11:48
2:11:08
163
Marja Dinger
PAC
2:13:44
2:11:20
164
Nelleke Vaassen
RRZ
2:14:49
2:11:42
165
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:14:54
2:11:46
166
Leen Gernaey
Ruddervoorde
2:12:34
2:11:55
167
Zora Vonno
Hamburg
2:14:00
2:11:55
168
Marloes van der Zalm
Delft
2:15:21
2:12:01
169
Frederike van Ouwerkerk
Rijswijk Zh
2:13:21
2:12:03
170
Liselot van Rest
Waterweg
2:13:26
2:12:10
171
Jacqueline van der Vlist
Triatlon Trainingsgroep Nieuwkoop
2:14:01
2:12:11
172
Caroline van Driel Stoffer
Delfgauw
2:15:35
2:12:42
173
Astrid Adriaanse
Fortuna
2:14:25
2:13:08
174
Richelle Snuijt
Schiedam
2:14:25
2:13:09
175
Miranda Wischmann
Delft
2:15:58
2:13:10
176
Hetty Struijs
Fortuna
2:14:25
2:13:11
177
Jill de Gier
Utrecht
2:16:08
2:13:17
178
Manon de Gier
Delfgauw
2:16:08
2:13:17
179
Marianne van der Helm
Delft
2:14:41
2:13:23
180
Marian Kil
Schiedam
2:14:55
2:13:28
181
Sonja Regter-Alsemgeest
Gouda
2:15:37
2:13:33
182
Natasja Alsemgeest
's-Gravenzande
2:15:37
2:13:35
183
Janet Beijer
Fortuna
2:15:15
2:13:36
184
Monique de Bruin-Bakker
Delft
2:16:47
2:13:38
185
Esther Verkoelen
Fortuna
2:15:17
2:13:38
186
Aleid van Prooijen
Fortuna
2:15:16
2:13:39
187
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Fortuna
2:15:16
2:13:41
188
Yvonne van der Velden
Delft
2:15:55
2:13:57
189
Chea Oostdijk
Hoogeloon
2:15:27
2:14:26
190
Sue-Serena Hoogendijk
Amsterdam
2:15:49
2:14:51
191
Els van Geldrop
Delft
2:16:48
2:14:54
192
Heleen Huis
Delft
2:16:14
2:15:02
193
Leanne Langeveld
Pijnacker
2:18:12
2:15:08
194
Marja Heemskerk
De Koplopers
2:16:51
2:15:12
195
Mirte Koopman
Leiden
2:19:28
2:15:23
196
Femke Wezenaar
Rijswijk Zh
2:18:08
2:15:35
197
Christel Schoenmakers
Fortuna
2:17:45
2:16:15
198
Aruna Droppert
Fortuna
2:17:45
2:16:15
199
Anja Bouman
Rotterdam
2:19:11
2:16:25
200
Wendeline van Seventer
Amsterdam
2:17:44
2:16:26
201
Laura Mout
De Koplopers
2:19:25
2:16:32
202
Daniëlle Goeman
Nootdorp
2:18:26
2:16:33
203
Melanie Hartog
Delft
2:18:07
2:16:39
204
Sisca Hoek
Delft
2:19:38
2:16:48
205
Milena Rutten
Delft
2:18:26
2:16:48
206
Rachelle van der Stap
Den Hoorn Zh
2:18:26
2:16:49
207
Sawitri Ratchasing
AV '40
2:19:30
2:17:05
208
Sandra Fehling
Sparta
2:18:52
2:17:26
209
Toke Arkesteijn
Delft
2:19:56
2:17:31
210
Suzanne Fa
Maasland
2:19:24
2:17:39
211
Diana Oosterhof
Fortuna
2:19:24
2:17:44
212
Lilian van der Steen
Fortuna
2:19:24
2:17:52
213
Jennifer Kreuninger
Rotterdam
2:19:24
2:17:53
214
Wendy van der Helm
Den Hoorn Zh
2:21:13
2:17:54
215
Laura Lamey-Fladderak
De Koplopers
2:20:12
2:17:59
216
Corine Gijben
Nootdorp
2:21:37
2:18:46
217
Karin van der Lubbe
Leidschendam
2:21:19
2:19:52
218
Anja Zuidgeest
Olympus '70
2:23:02
2:20:19
219
Joke Fransen
's-Gravenhage
2:21:46
2:21:27
220
Valery Kas
Rotterdam
2:23:26
2:22:05
221
Leonie van der Stel
Passaat
2:23:26
2:22:07
222
Annelies Verbeek
De Koplopers
2:24:21
2:22:29
223
Giuditta Farci
Schiedam
2:22:54
2:22:48
224
Margreet van Hemmen
De Koplopers
2:25:37
2:23:05
225
Erica Bouman
Waterweg
2:23:44
2:23:06
226
Karien van Roessel
Scopias
2:24:49
2:23:20
227
Estrella Ascencion
Pijnacker
2:26:39
2:23:36
228
Liane Borst
Fortuna
2:27:09
2:25:23
229
Aletta van der Steege
De Koplopers
2:27:18
2:25:59
230
Gertine Nap
Clytoneus
2:27:08
2:26:37
231
Liesbeth Poortvliet
Amsterdam
2:30:37
2:27:38
232
Mariska Hulsing
Delft
2:30:40
2:27:39
233
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
2:30:41
2:27:43
234
Bar van Haasteren
Rijnsburg
2:30:37
2:27:50
235
Cynthia Recoert
Delft
2:30:14
2:28:50
236
Elise Wondergem
De Koplopers
2:33:20
2:30:04
237
Judith van Halem
Den Hoorn Zh
2:36:25
2:34:05
238
Diana van der Schrier
Rijswijk Zh
2:36:41
2:35:20
239
Emma Doorduyn
Delft
2:41:03
2:38:14
240
Yvonne Vis
RRZ
2:41:41
2:38:34
241
Helena Welle Donker
De Koplopers
2:42:43
2:39:24
242
Consuela Slager
Rotterdam
2:43:18
2:40:06
243
Marjan Meijlink
Hilversum
2:43:22
2:40:11
244
Judith Meershoek
's-Gravenhage
2:43:07
2:41:13
245
Bianca Broecheler
Leidschendam
2:44:49
2:41:26
246
Greet Gordijn
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:46:03
2:43:52
247
Sarah Eleveld
Haarlem
2:51:04
2:49:25
248
Susanne Kocatepe
Schiedam
2:54:25
2:52:21
249
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
2:54:27
2:52:22
250
Brenda van Ginkel
Rotterdam
3:00:09
2:58:19
251
Gerty de Wolf
Rijswijk Zh
3:07:36
3:04:20
DUO, DUO-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van der Reijken
Bastiaan van Graafeiland
1:21:06
1:21:02
2
Martijn Nagtegaal
Rens Nagtegaal
1:26:39
1:26:10
3
Arnold Vonk
Jeroen Meeuwsen
1:27:29
1:27:27
4
Alrik Kalsbeek
Suzanne van kleef
1:29:22
1:29:18
5
Martien Weerheim
Tonnie Stouten
1:32:52
1:32:28
6
Jochem Langeveld
Martijn Wensveen
1:36:18
1:34:51
7
Maurits Elzinga
Niels Lodder
1:39:26
1:36:44
8
Michel van Rees
Job de Niet
1:37:46
1:37:38
9
Yonina ter Mors
Tobias Coppejans
1:38:10
1:37:40
10
Peter Kappert
Frank kooijman
1:38:11
1:38:07
11
Alexander Voogt
Irene Pronk
1:40:18
1:38:08
12
Govert van der Gun
Myrtle van der Wel
1:41:03
1:39:19
13
Jean-Pierre Bongaerts
Arjan van Rooijen
1:41:57
1:40:59
14
André van den Heuvel
Jeroen Lenting
1:44:14
1:41:07
15
Pascale Reinerie
Tiest van Woerkom
1:44:46
1:41:40
16
Fabian van Luyn
Timo Bottema
1:46:08
1:43:26
17
Anita van Unen
Leon Jacobs
1:44:58
1:44:12
18
Michèle de Reus
Frederik Hafkemeijer
1:46:02
1:44:41
19
Peter Bosmans
Dirk Van Baelen
1:46:05
1:45:36
20
Thomas van der Heijden
Lara Borst
1:47:40
1:45:37
21
Hans Gielesen
Evert Wallien
1:45:44
1:45:43
22
Alex Gielesen
Erwin vd Vlist
1:46:24
1:45:50
23
Zefanja Tol
Marijn v Zanten
1:46:40
1:45:56
24
Eeti Kok
Saskia Dimmers
1:48:38
1:46:00
25
Ap Post
Reinet
1:48:03
1:46:03
26
Andre Verbeek
Deborah Tuit
1:46:27
1:46:22
27
Jack Boenders
Rens Boenders
1:46:58
1:46:26
28
Coen Windmeijer
Sander de Haan
1:48:03
1:47:01
29
Coen Boers
Frank de Boer
1:47:30
1:47:03
30
Manon Borgstijn
Ari Borgstijn
1:47:38
1:47:24
31
Martijn Bast
Enrique Boerboom
1:49:45
1:47:40
32
Jessica van den Berg
Charlotte Brabander
1:49:08
1:47:46
33
Coosje Peterse
Daan Luijten
1:50:22
1:48:21
34
Carlijn Polders
Julia Linders
1:49:27
1:48:25
35
Wytze Boer
Arie Boer
1:49:45
1:49:06
36
Fabian van Hagen
Yannick van Hagen
1:50:44
1:49:15
37
Linda van der Ham
Wouter Morsink
1:49:56
1:49:27
38
Ad van Winden
Dion van Winden
1:50:38
1:49:28
39
Ludo Tuitel
Jasper Diekema
1:50:59
1:50:00
40
Philip Berendsen
Qimo Heinen
1:50:54
1:50:44
41
Wouter Sint Nicolaas
Tine Strous - Delaere
1:51:25
1:50:57
42
Domenico Matera
Michael de Voogd
1:51:48
1:51:25
43
Leo van Gorkum
Sylvia Verlinde
1:54:11
1:51:27
44
Vincent Meijer
Diana de Krom
1:52:50
1:51:32
45
Danny van der Sman
Fenna de Koning
1:53:56
1:51:45
46
Elke Weenink-Widmann
Anita Dirks
1:51:59
1:51:45
47
Martein Maas
Bastiaan Kuiters
1:52:22
1:51:50
48
Frank vd Heuvel
Tosca van den Heuvel
1:55:56
1:52:23
49
Allard Zomer
Ed van Paassen
1:54:25
1:52:28
50
Kathleen van den Brink
Ineke Linzer
1:55:01
1:52:44
51
Jos Verkerk
Geerten Meijster
1:54:27
1:53:01
52
Tessa Brinkmeijer
Rens Jeursen
1:56:20
1:53:29
53
Moria Dekker
Pascal Hagemeijer
1:54:33
1:53:35
54
Martin Tetteroo
Fleur Tetteroo
1:55:28
1:53:39
55
Lidy van der Valk
Patricia Zuidgeest
1:55:42
1:53:46
56
Dennis Middel
Sandra Middel
1:56:38
1:53:56
57
Paul van Breukelen
Edith van Breukelen
1:54:41
1:54:07
58
Margriet Verbeek
Anton Korenhof
1:54:46
1:54:22
59
Joan Doppert
Lucas Rozenboom
1:56:08
1:54:30
60
Reinie Schmit
René Smit
1:55:09
1:54:32
61
Janna Dijkhuizen
Daphne Gielesen
1:57:03
1:54:36
62
René Godschalk
Rene van der Wilt
1:56:33
1:54:36
63
Milinha van Bleijswijk
Lennard van Gelder
1:56:24
1:54:59
64
Jos Tettero
Michel Hoogendoorn
1:55:52
1:55:10
65
Ben Koops
Martin v.d. Wiel
1:57:07
1:55:17
66
Marijke vd Hoeven
Arjan Baartman
1:57:28
1:55:33
67
Peter Oord
Frank Hunning
1:58:05
1:55:45
68
Sem Lagerberg
Jessica Lagerberg
1:58:46
1:56:03
69
Judith van Ravenstein
Jennifer Schrama
1:58:07
1:56:06
70
Herman Brehm
Jackeline Everaers
1:57:17
1:56:12
71
Susi Mischkewitz
Andreas Meyer
1:58:14
1:56:13
72
Caroline Jacobs
Saskia Croese
1:58:03
1:56:17
73
Carolien de Brabander
Ronald van der Sluis
1:58:23
1:56:39
74
Esther Feenstra
Onno Snip
1:58:13
1:56:41
75
Willem van den Berg
Silvia hulst
1:58:22
1:56:57
76
Anneriet van Rijn
Wilma Reerink
1:58:09
1:57:13
77
Han Steenkist
Niels Bekkers
2:00:36
1:57:20
78
Clara Fetter
Miranda Pronk
1:57:55
1:57:24
79
Kaat Blaisse
Febe van der Zwan
1:58:54
1:57:48
80
Martin Kuiper
Eric Walther
1:58:53
1:57:48
81
Dianne Spanjers
Herman Roosenboom
1:58:28
1:57:49
82
Sandra Suiker
Hans Suiker
1:59:49
1:57:51
83
Hans Wenck
Violetta Wenck
2:00:00
1:57:58
84
Monique Stolwijk
Dick Stolwijk
2:00:00
1:57:59
85
Mariska de Jong
Laura Sliggers
1:58:36
1:58:20
86
Cindy Spinders
Klaas de Vries
1:59:45
1:58:44
87
Erik Legius
Danielle Palm
2:01:25
1:58:45
88
Sander Bettendorf
Michel Mulder
2:00:12
1:59:02
89
Bart Duijndam
Jan van der Beek
2:02:51
1:59:24
90
Marius Aaders
Ralph Visser
2:00:04
1:59:30
91
Femke van den Boogerd
Marijn van den Oudenhoven
2:03:23
1:59:59
92
Wim Penninx
Sylvia Vermeulen
2:03:22
2:00:17
93
Ellen Bastiaanse
Roel Zwaard
2:02:23
2:00:23
94
Monica Dekker
Sandra Kleine
2:00:32
2:00:27
95
Gideon Peele
Teatske Greijdanus
2:04:01
2:00:54
96
Hanspieter Hofman
Jan van der Sluis
2:01:57
2:00:59
97
Isa Toet-Diepenhorst
Marjolein Haars-Trommel
2:02:33
2:01:00
98
Linda van Keeken
Amy van Blitterswijk
2:02:40
2:01:11
99
Wim van der Enden
Laura van der Heiden-van der E
2:02:30
2:01:16
100
Astrid Verbeij
Eugenie Balde
2:03:21
2:01:16
101
Lennard Lip
Paul Karlas
2:04:20
2:01:18
102
Wiesje Korevaar
Gul Korevaar
2:04:19
2:01:34
103
Pauline Todd
Ranco Bogaard
2:03:06
2:01:42
104
Saskia Hinkenkemper
Linda Jaarsma
2:04:29
2:01:42
105
Lizet Huizing
Karin Peters
2:04:21
2:02:10
106
Kalinka Koreman
Helga Wiersma
2:05:41
2:02:16
107
Joke Metzelaar
Mitja van Toorenburg
2:03:39
2:02:23
108
Ron Bruijn
Camilla Bruijn-Bakker
2:03:49
2:02:38
109
Corry Nijman
Alex Hilgeman
2:05:02
2:03:02
110
Christa Sjabbens
Lonneke plantfeber
2:03:53
2:03:05
111
Diana de Ruijter
Danny de Hey
2:03:52
2:03:06
112
Aline Quettier
Norbert Quettier
2:05:27
2:03:17
113
Mirjam Olsthoorn
Fred van Beest
2:05:33
2:03:22
114
Eugenie Hofwijks
Marja Ellen Verhoef
2:06:20
2:03:30
115
Chris Wensveen
Dexter Wensveen
2:05:50
2:03:48
116
Arianne de Blaeij
Titia den Broeder
2:05:23
2:03:51
117
Maarten Limburg
Joke Voskamp
2:05:40
2:03:55
118
Evelyne van der Linden
Wim Blom
2:06:16
2:04:07
119
Judith Nieuwpoort
Maurice van den Heuvel
2:06:08
2:04:17
120
Nancy de Graaf
Richard van der Peet
2:07:35
2:04:18
121
Diana Dalsem
Erik de Geus
2:06:47
2:04:21
122
Miranda Dacher
Michel Witmer
2:06:48
2:04:23
123
Irene de Bloois
Fred Vermeer
2:06:50
2:04:27
124
Stephanie Stelten
Daan Lagerberg
2:07:17
2:04:39
125
Renske van der Cruijsen
Michelle Buunk
2:06:32
2:04:48
126
Aleksandra van der Ham
Charlotte van der Kemp
2:06:34
2:05:19
127
Marius Zondag
Jacob Chardon
2:08:08
2:05:22
128
Andre Zijlstra
Marieke Steenwijk
2:08:17
2:05:35
129
Karin Tuk-Verdonk
Miranda Rumondor
2:07:15
2:05:37
130
Raymond Makkus
Maaike Makkus
2:06:19
2:05:54
131
Anne Matti
Tom van Lieshout
2:08:12
2:06:03
132
Bas Koeman
Frank Arons
2:07:43
2:06:08
133
Jos Toetenel
Floor Toetenel
2:09:20
2:06:08
134
Rachel Wouters
Sietske van Heesbeen
2:09:13
2:06:32
135
Jan Heutink
Albert Hoen
2:08:42
2:07:01
136
Charell Smits
Anja Vonk
2:10:26
2:07:05
137
Jack de Zeeuw
Piet Tetteroo
2:09:37
2:07:06
138
Rob Verbeij
Hannie Verbeij
2:09:37
2:07:08
139
Cynthia Romeijn
Jasmijn Lip
2:10:11
2:07:08
140
Anne-Marie van den Bosch
Jolanda van Stein Callenfel
2:09:13
2:07:51
141
Monique Antonisen
Rianne Boerefijn
2:11:04
2:07:53
142
Petra Martens
Wim van der Knaap
2:11:34
2:08:08
143
Renny Popping
Isabel van den Eelaart
2:09:36
2:08:31
144
Mariska Doeleman
Ayla Stobbe
2:08:41
2:08:31
145
Inge Dekker
Roy Sneekes
2:11:11
2:08:33
146
Pieter Kaltner
Hanneke van der Poel
2:10:34
2:08:39
147
Diana Wierts
Astrid Klerx
2:09:56
2:08:41
148
Els Roodbergen
Wim Bultena
2:11:25
2:09:05
149
Jeroen Onderwater
Roel Ruigrok
2:12:32
2:09:11
150
Daniëlle Moekker
Carola de Jong
2:09:56
2:09:25
151
Menko Tan
Frank Engering
2:11:47
2:09:28
152
Dinie de Graaf
Stien van Schouwen
2:12:00
2:09:33
153
Raquel van Donselaar
Esther Jager
2:12:32
2:09:49
154
Manon Hofland
Mirjam Rotmans
2:11:28
2:10:10
155
Sandra Mestrom
Raymond van Leeuwen
2:11:28
2:10:10
156
Maureen Severijn
Audrey Severijn
2:12:27
2:10:42
157
Marja van Paassen
Anneke Sleurink
2:13:55
2:10:50
158
Berend van Oevelen
Hilda van Oevelen
2:14:24
2:11:14
159
Hetti van Hamersveld
Ben Girwar
2:14:09
2:11:21
160
Harmanna van Dalen
Irene van den Brink
2:12:08
2:11:36
161
Ria Winters
Nanda van der Sluis
2:14:14
2:11:42
162
Jacinta Jansing
Jeroen van der Kruk
2:14:14
2:11:42
163
Corrie Botermans
Fiona Hancox
2:13:55
2:11:57
164
Natasja Strums
Klaas Wind
2:12:13
2:12:13
165
Walja de Ruijter
Nel Nieuwpoort
2:14:39
2:12:15
166
Jan-Paul van Daal
Nicolette
2:15:17
2:12:15
167
Corine Driesse
Sandrine Henry
2:15:19
2:12:16
168
Ralph de Gast
Den Helder
2:14:38
2:12:33
169
Jeroen Brand
Andy van Eeden
2:13:31
2:12:36
170
Monique Smol
Jose van Steenbergen
2:14:46
2:13:06
171
Mariska vd Burg
Evke van Schelt
2:13:54
2:13:30
172
Sandra Batens
Doris Bol
2:15:32
2:13:45
173
Annemarie Jacobs
Leontine van der Laar
2:14:31
2:13:52
174
Angela Wensveen
Martin Wensveen
2:15:59
2:13:59
175
Rodolphe Moreau
Anouk Moreau
2:14:56
2:14:28
176
Rineke Groenewegen
Herman van Mierlo
2:17:18
2:14:54
177
Frans Uijlenbroek
Bea Uijlenbroek
2:17:18
2:14:55
178
Jolanda Messerschmidt
Geeske van Mierlo
2:18:18
2:16:01
179
Ton Konincks
Yvonne Konincks
2:18:07
2:16:36
180
Iemkje Ruiter
Wytske de Jong
2:18:11
2:16:55
181
Sharon Verstegen
Mirjam Bulthuis
2:20:17
2:17:14
182
Petra Haring
Astrid Wolda
2:20:13
2:17:16
183
Inge Horstmeier
Noor Gerritsma
2:18:57
2:17:29
184
Esther van Hoorn
Annemie Wigman
2:20:40
2:18:08
185
Heleen Latooij
Willemijn Melis
2:19:36
2:18:08
186
Saskia Meijeringh
C. Ouwersloot
2:20:44
2:18:14
187
Kees Glasbergen
Danielle Glasbergen
2:20:45
2:19:10
188
Jos van Esschoten
Jimmy van Esschoten
2:22:01
2:19:59
189
Saskia Banens
Petra van den Berg
2:22:21
2:21:02
190
José Bentvelzen
Monique van Schevicoven
2:22:22
2:21:03
191
Marijke Hofmeester
Marianne Nieuwland
2:23:18
2:23:01
192
Ans van den Hurk
Riet Trienekens
2:24:49
2:23:19
193
Jolanda van Mastrigt
Leonie Rison
2:24:40
2:23:55
194
Ton Mooihekind
Anneke van Schie
2:26:46
2:25:18
195
Liesbeth Koorn
Joni Rensen-den Hoedt
2:27:39
2:25:47
196
Charlotte Hupkens
Kim Hupkens
2:33:02
2:30:04
197
Sandy Huis
Desiree van Mil
2:33:25
2:30:15
198
Trudy Geldhof
Carola Regts
2:34:12
2:33:53
199
Lenette Noorrdhuizen
Annet Baks
2:37:59
2:35:15
200
Sonja Cuperus
Frans Odijk
2:44:05
2:40:47
201
Bas de Jong
Lenneke Rozendaal
2:45:15
2:44:10
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2016 15:44