Uitslagenlijst Lidl Wolfskamerloop

Huizen - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

JONGE, KABOUTERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faas Pitstra
Hilversum
2:48
2:47
2
Joep van Kooijk
Huizen
3:15
3:13
3
Joep ter Morshuijsen Eigeman
ZW Jeugd
3:18
3:12
4
Dani Lange
Kinderopvang Huizen
3:34
3:31
5
Liam Lasterie
Huizen
3:35
3:29
6
Steven de Wit
Huizen
3:36
3:28
7
Thymen Volz
Laren Nh
3:42
3:17
8
Lars Dalstra
Kinderopvang Huizen
3:42
3:36
9
Daniel Klaver
ZW Jeugd
3:44
3:36
10
Gulitz
ZW Jeugd
3:46
3:44
11
Ruben van Tol
Huizen
3:51
3:45
12
Tijn van den Heiligenberg
ZW Jeugd
3:54
3:49
13
De zeeuw Jort
Huizen
3:54
3:49
14
Pepijn Vonk
Huizen
3:56
3:45
15
Thijs van Eijk
Huizen
3:59
3:50
16
Jens de Leeuw
ZW Jeugd
4:00
3:54
17
Thijmen Bleijswijk
ZW Jeugd
4:04
3:58
18
Lucas Kindervater
ZW Jeugd
4:08
4:03
19
Stijn Pitstra
Hilversum
4:09
4:07
20
Stijn ten Kate
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:10
4:03
21
Daan Verschuren
Thales
4:10
4:00
22
Koelewijn Thijmen
Huizen
4:23
4:13
23
Melle de Laet
Huizen
4:31
4:21
24
Julien Lukkien
Huizen
4:33
4:31
25
Tygo Hokkeling
LIDL
4:35
4:30
26
Olivier Vonk
Huizen
4:51
4:38
27
Pepijn Volz
Laren Nh
5:05
4:49
28
Luc Goes
Huizen
5:14
5:03
MEISJ, KABOUTERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benthe de Jong
Weesp
2:55
2:53
2
Pueblita Renfurm
Almere
2:57
2:55
3
Saar Bleeker
ZW Jeugd
3:13
3:09
4
Yentl van Wulfen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
3:19
3:17
5
Leonore van der Vijgh
De Meern
3:20
3:17
6
Elynn Barneveld
ZW Jeugd
3:37
3:34
7
Charlotte Paulides
Hilversum
3:43
3:41
8
Puck Breedveld
HUGO Hardloopgroep
3:43
3:42
9
Liene Bleijenburg
ZW Jeugd
3:52
3:42
10
Fiene Heuveling
Lentink
3:53
3:52
11
Bente van Hooff
Kinderopvang Huizen
3:54
3:53
12
Yvette Visser
ZW Jeugd
3:58
3:57
13
Jeika Godlieb
ZW Jeugd
3:59
3:57
14
Fabienne Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:01
3:58
15
Nova Diepeveen
Veenendaal
4:01
4:00
16
Eline van Doorn
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:03
4:02
17
Emily Thusgaard
Huizen
4:06
3:57
18
Sanne van Vliet
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:10
4:03
19
Isa Gulitz
ZW Jeugd
4:20
4:17
20
Amélie van den Berg
Huizen
4:25
4:13
21
Fenna Bouwmand
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:45
4:41
22
Sylvie van Kordenoordt
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:45
4:41
23
Sasiya Sabic
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:47
4:40
24
Mia Bakker
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:51
4:48
25
Veerle Boeve
Huizen
4:55
4:49
26
Saar van Leeuwen
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:11
5:01
27
Eline Hebing
Eemnes
5:13
5:02
28
Meike Koelewijn
Huizen
5:16
5:07
J2010, 1,2 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Damel Hall
Huizen
4:53
4:51
2
Julian Leenaers
Huizen
5:12
5:06
3
Aron Andrade Ferreira
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:21
5:17
4
Levi Root
ZW Jeugd
5:28
5:19
5
Daan de Boer
ZW Jeugd
5:43
5:39
6
Hein van Dijk
Naarden
6:00
5:51
7
Joppe Westerink
Almere
6:13
6:06
8
Damian Van der Maas
Bussum
6:47
6:40
J2009, 1,2 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Teeuwissen
Huizen
4:36
4:30
2
Daan Keijer
Huizen
4:38
4:35
3
Lars van Wijk
ZW Jeugd
4:43
4:41
4
Pim Verhoef
Huizen
4:46
4:42
5
Milano Diependaal
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:46
4:41
6
Bons van Diest
Huizen
4:53
4:50
7
De zeeuw Julian
Huizen
4:54
4:52
8
Roan Spillekom
Huizen
4:54
4:50
9
Victor van der Vijgh
Hellas
5:00
4:55
10
Quint van Wengen
ZW Jeugd
5:04
4:56
11
Jochem Kiers
LIDL
5:10
5:08
12
Tycho Goes
Huizen
5:22
5:18
13
Noah Lasterie
Huizen
5:24
5:20
14
Kasper Wessels
HUGO Hardloopgroep
5:33
5:28
15
Jelle Dalstra
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:19
6:13
16
Lucas Baas
ZW Jeugd
6:41
6:34
J2008, 1,2 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diede Schotsman
ZW Jeugd
3:52
3:49
2
Scott Termohlen
Huizen
3:57
3:55
3
Florijn vander Vliet
Thales
4:07
4:06
4
Tijn Klumper
Eemnes
4:20
4:19
5
Stan van der Brugge
Eemnes
4:35
4:33
6
Colin Hendriksen
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:36
4:35
7
Sven Spanbroek
ZW Jeugd
4:37
4:34
8
Jippe Bleijenburg
ZW Jeugd
4:38
4:34
9
Julian Bruins
Eemnes
4:39
4:37
10
Tyas Huisman
Blaricum
4:41
4:38
11
Stijn Bakker
ZW Jeugd
4:43
4:39
12
Casper van Veen
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:48
4:42
13
Arno van Dijk
Naarden
4:54
4:48
14
Thigo de Leeuw
ZW Jeugd
4:57
4:56
15
Thomas Leenaers
Huizen
5:08
5:04
16
Fabe de Groot
Huizen
5:10
5:05
17
Daniel van Tol
Huizen
5:41
5:39
18
Stijn Bol
Huizen
5:43
5:39
19
Jahvairo Bernabela
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:50
5:48
20
Simon Grimbergen
ZW Jeugd
6:01
5:54
21
Alexander de Wit
Huizen
6:03
5:55
22
Jesse Meijerink
Lentink
6:14
6:08
23
Kaj Godlieb
ZW Jeugd
6:22
6:15
24
Tim van Doorn
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:25
6:19
J2007, 1,2 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tion Eloy Hilgeman
ZW Jeugd
3:47
3:46
2
Nariño Renfurm
Almere '81
3:49
3:48
3
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
3:59
3:58
4
Thomas Maarschalkerweerd
Huizen
4:00
3:59
5
David Dikkeboom
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:05
4:03
6
Bram Weijgertze
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:05
4:03
7
Jurgen Maarschalkerweerd
Huizen
4:07
4:05
8
Björn Engel
Almere '81
4:12
4:11
9
Pepijn Buwalda
Blaricum
4:13
4:11
10
Sven de Gooijer
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:13
4:11
11
Adam Mahyouti
Huizen
4:24
4:21
12
Jim de Vilder
Huizen
4:24
4:22
13
Jesper Rosier
ZW Jeugd
4:26
4:23
14
Bram Hageman
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:26
4:21
15
Otis Notenboom
ZW Jeugd
4:33
4:30
16
Berend Schemmekes
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:39
4:37
17
Vincent Bezemer
ZW Jeugd
4:41
4:36
18
Van den Brink
Huizen
4:43
4:40
19
Kroese Michael
Almere
4:47
4:44
20
Milan Van der Wösten
Barendrecht
4:53
4:49
21
Daniël Koorn
Huizen
4:57
4:52
22
Mathijs Hogervorst
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:57
4:54
23
Daan Dam
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:58
4:54
24
Jurre Borsje
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:59
4:54
25
Nicolai van Gestel
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:04
5:03
26
Renzo Diependaal
ZW Jeugd
5:13
5:09
27
Teekens Joran
Huizen
5:13
5:08
28
Melle Gross
Eemnes
5:17
5:09
29
Thijmen Koot
ZW Jeugd
5:19
5:14
30
Thijmen van Veen
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:20
5:14
31
Lucas Hebing
Eemnes
5:20
5:12
32
Cian Wolffensperger
Lentink
5:33
5:27
33
Bram Schaap
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:44
5:39
34
Sil Eerenberg
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:51
5:44
35
Joost Egmond
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:53
5:44
J2006, 1,2 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris van der Vijgh
Hellas
3:50
3:49
2
Diederik van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
3:52
3:50
3
Rinze van Lune
Huizen
3:55
3:54
4
Friso Bruins
Eemnes
3:55
3:53
5
Hugo Kiers
LIDL
4:15
4:14
6
Rick van Rijn
Ankeveen
4:15
4:13
7
Koenis Steven
Almere
4:16
4:14
8
Alec Jason Timmer
ZW Jeugd
4:28
4:26
9
Sem van Loon
Lentink
4:31
4:25
10
Mats Atema
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:44
4:38
11
Wessel Spilt
Huizen
5:21
5:18
12
Robin Eerenberg
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:26
5:18
13
Marc Balder
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:37
5:31
14
Maarten Grimbergen
Lelystad
6:00
5:54
15
Ben van de Meulen
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:05
5:59
M2010, 1,2 KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:55
4:52
2
Caro Gardenier
ZW Jeugd
5:02
4:58
3
Yfke Knibbe
Zuidwal
5:35
5:31
4
Veerle Koot
ZW Jeugd
5:50
5:46
5
Tess de Boer
ZW Jeugd
6:16
6:11
6
Nena van Kordenoordt
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:21
6:12
7
Loes van Kooijk
Huizen
6:23
6:18
8
Pien van Wicken
Huizen
7:11
7:08
9
Aukje Tuns
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:22
7:14
M2009, 1,2 KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koenis Alexandra
Almere
4:42
4:39
2
Jette De Jonge
BAV
5:11
5:05
3
Juul van Wichen €
Huizen
5:19
5:16
4
Malin Engelsman
Huizen
5:20
5:13
5
Yuniper Diependaal
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:22
5:17
6
Liz Heuveling
Lentink
5:42
5:36
7
Froukje Bleeker
Huizen
6:01
5:55
8
Milou Verschuren
Thales
6:06
5:57
9
Amelie van Wijngaarden
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:23
6:16
10
Jet van de Meulen
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:27
6:20
11
Nienke de Raadt
ZW Jeugd
6:36
6:26
12
Jolijn Thiel
ZW Jeugd
6:43
6:33
M2008, 1,2 KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud de Jong
AV '23
4:02
4:00
2
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere '81
4:27
4:26
3
Mirthe Knibbe
ZW Jeugd
4:46
4:43
4
Lotte Westland
ZW Jeugd
4:54
4:51
5
Tess Kuijer
ZW Jeugd
4:55
4:50
6
Tess Kroese
Almere
5:00
4:57
7
Lotte Konijn
ZW Jeugd
5:04
5:00
8
Larissa Visser
ZW Jeugd
5:11
5:07
9
Floor Meijlink
Naarden
5:11
5:02
10
Daphne Zwart
SKH
5:36
5:29
11
Marlinde Thusgaard
Huizen
5:40
5:33
12
Elaheh Mohtashemi
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:56
5:49
13
Lisanne Klaver
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:03
5:54
14
Sofie Van der Wösten
Barendrecht
6:14
6:10
15
Nina Schipper
Blaricum
6:14
6:08
M2007, 1,2 KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud te Pas
ZW Jeugd
4:08
4:07
2
Aniek van Rijn
Ankeveen
4:17
4:15
3
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
4:27
4:25
4
Noreen Andrade Ferreira
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:35
4:32
5
Tamar Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
4:37
4:35
6
Kyra Engelsman
Huizen
4:44
4:37
7
Lisette Wagemaker
ZW Jeugd
4:46
4:42
8
Julie Meulenbroek
ZW Jeugd
5:23
5:19
9
Fleur Binnekade
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:26
5:22
10
Kyra Barneveld
Zuidwal
5:45
5:41
11
Floor Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
5:47
5:43
12
Freya Dalman
Huizen
5:49
5:42
13
Rani Lalta
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:55
5:48
M2006, 1,2 KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere '81
3:49
3:47
2
Anouk Leguit
Almere '81
3:54
3:52
3
Lisanne Noman
ZW Jeugd
4:08
4:07
4
Sophie Franssen
ZW Jeugd
4:18
4:14
5
Sterre De Jonge
BAV
4:31
4:30
6
Sara Keijer
Huizen
4:43
4:41
7
Merle Van der Wilk
Huizen
4:56
4:54
8
Senna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
5:13
5:07
9
Benthe Klumper
Eemnes
5:29
5:28
10
Mirthe Bol
Huizen
5:41
5:36
J2005, 2,3 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
8:17
8:16
2
Luca Dooper
Tempo
8:58
8:56
3
Mathijs Kwakman
Pijnenburg
9:08
9:07
4
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
9:12
9:11
5
Luc Clevett
ZW Jeugd
9:15
9:13
6
Jorre Losekoot
Almere
9:49
9:47
7
Niek Meijlink
Naarden
10:09
10:06
8
Roemer de Groot
Huizen
10:15
10:10
9
Aron Aleven
ZW Jeugd
10:40
10:38
10
Daan Spanbroek
ZW Jeugd
11:12
11:07
11
Luc Spoelder
Phoenix
11:32
11:28
12
Wessel Wagemaker
ZW Jeugd
12:52
12:47
13
Steijn van Miltenburg
ZW Jeugd
15:01
14:58
J2004, 2,3 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Linssen
ZW Jeugd
8:18
8:17
2
Robbie Schipper
Huizen
8:46
8:45
3
Dani Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
8:58
8:55
4
Kenny Elings
ZW Jeugd
9:30
9:27
5
Tom Weijgertze
HUGO Hardloopgroep
10:24
10:23
6
Jeroen Buwalda
Blaricum
10:28
10:26
7
Niek Hoogendoorn
ZW Jeugd
11:59
11:56
8
Finn Twilhaar
Zuidwal
12:17
12:14
J2003, 2,3 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
ZW Jeugd
8:46
8:44
2
Daan van der Brugge
ZW Jeugd
9:14
9:12
3
Thom Kroon
ZW Jeugd
10:02
10:00
4
Thijs Meijlink
ZW Jeugd
10:05
10:02
5
Daniël Berends
ZW Jeugd
10:27
10:24
6
Gerben Schemmekes
HUGO Hardloopgroep
11:46
11:43
7
Axel Heijblom
ZW Jeugd
11:53
11:50
J2002, 2,3 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Zoon
Flevo Delta
7:59
7:58
2
Joep van Rijn
Ankeveen
8:12
8:10
3
Jelle Kriek
ZW Jeugd
8:18
8:16
4
Chai De Bruijne
Atverni
8:27
8:27
5
Aled Elings
Zuidwal
8:34
8:33
6
Marijn Klaver
Almere '81
13:32
13:29
J2001, 2,3 KM JONGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Idzenga
ZW Jeugd
8:15
8:15
2
Gijs Calis
ZW Jeugd
8:38
8:36
3
Matteo Bos
ZW Jeugd
9:33
9:30
M2005, 2,3KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina Franken
Almere '81
8:35
8:34
2
Merel Veltman
Almere '81
9:13
9:12
3
Rosalie Schouten
Weesp
9:18
9:17
4
Ella de Bruijne
ZW Jeugd
9:52
9:51
5
Fien Linssen
ZW Jeugd
10:00
9:59
6
Naomi Eskes
ZW Jeugd
11:26
11:23
7
Yente Huisman
Blaricum
11:32
11:29
8
Tessa Westland
ZW Jeugd
11:36
11:34
9
Asraar Kortokela
ZW Jeugd
11:53
11:52
10
Lynn Everts
Huizen
12:22
12:18
11
Yenthe Koorn
Huizen
12:59
12:57
12
Amelie Visch
ZW Jeugd
14:05
14:03
13
Carlijn de Raadt
ZW Jeugd
14:19
14:17
M2004, 2,3KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
10:30
10:29
2
Dalila Akhath
ZW Jeugd
10:43
10:42
3
Pleun de Groot
Huizen
10:44
10:39
4
Demi Engel
Almere '81
10:48
10:46
5
Bo Everts
Huizen
10:48
10:47
6
Danique Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
12:04
12:02
7
Lotta ter Brugge
ZW Jeugd
13:43
13:40
8
Luna van Loon
Lentink
14:36
14:32
M2003, 2,3KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamar Veltman
Almere '81
8:19
8:18
2
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
9:18
9:17
3
Renske Idzenga
ZW Jeugd
9:32
9:28
4
Emma Bout
Huizen
9:43
9:41
5
Noah Mecklenfeld
ZW Jeugd
11:13
11:07
6
Sanne-Meis Schouten
Weesp
11:31
11:30
7
Marloes Bos
ZW Jeugd
11:43
11:39
8
Mirthe de Raadt
ZW Jeugd
11:44
11:42
M2002, 2,3KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke de Jonker
Huizen
12:03
11:59
M2001, 2,3KM MEISJE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lara Vedder
Zuidwal
9:40
9:36
2
Mitzy Dirkzwager
Assendelft
14:42
14:37
MAN, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Vonk
GAC Hilversum
16:12
16:12
2
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
16:15
16:14
3
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
16:26
16:25
4
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
17:52
17:51
5
Finn van den IJssel
Spirit Lelystad
18:04
18:03
6
Sven Huisman
Blaricum
18:06
18:04
7
Arnoud Greidanus
Amsterdam
18:07
18:06
8
Jordin Bijstra
Zuidwal
18:38
18:37
9
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
18:49
18:45
10
Alex van Buttingha Wichers
Tempo
18:56
18:56
11
Juan Dominguez
Bussum
18:56
18:55
12
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
19:13
19:12
13
Mey vd Bart
Zuidwal
19:18
19:14
14
Marc Huijsing
Utrecht
19:21
19:14
15
Joost Paulides
Hilversum
19:30
19:29
16
Hilberts Mark
Nederhorst den Berg
19:39
19:36
17
Leon van der Heiden
Huizen
20:08
20:05
18
Tim Ruijter
Blaricum
20:14
20:08
19
Eric de Jonge
Phoenix
20:25
20:21
20
Bart Kalb
Huizen
20:27
20:20
21
Jeroen Lankheet
Thales
20:43
20:41
22
Martin Schuilenburg
Pijnenburg
20:45
20:43
23
Tom Engel
Almere
21:16
21:13
24
Tom Hilhorst
HUGO Hardloopgroep
21:27
21:18
25
Senne Losekoot
Almere
21:32
21:31
26
Jeroen Losekoot
Almere
21:37
21:35
27
Loek Dubbeldam
Huizen
21:38
21:28
28
Jordan van Munster
Koetze Beveiliging
21:39
21:32
29
Micha Varkevisser
Weesp
21:45
21:45
30
Mono Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
21:48
21:45
31
Marco Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
21:52
21:48
32
Hugo Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
22:02
21:53
33
Wessel Spoelder
Utrecht
22:12
22:03
34
Jeroen Hilhorst
Zuidwal
22:20
22:18
35
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
22:24
22:19
36
Daniel Wichers
Hilversum
22:28
22:21
37
Jan Schuilenburg
Soest
22:31
22:30
38
Marcel van Zwam
Lentink
22:55
22:49
39
Simon Mol
Almere '81
22:58
22:56
40
Bo Schraven
Almere '81
22:58
22:57
41
Brouwer Harm
Almere
23:01
22:58
42
Robert Schilder
HUGO Hardloopgroep
23:02
22:52
43
Erwin Brouwer
Eemnes
23:22
23:03
44
Izaak Westland
Huizen
23:22
23:12
45
Anton Hilhorst
Zuidwal
23:34
23:32
46
Quinten de Jong
Bussum
23:34
23:26
47
Nick van Doorn
Almere
23:37
23:27
48
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
23:40
23:36
49
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
23:46
23:38
50
Eric van der Craats
Utrecht
23:53
23:46
51
Aswin Jägers
GAC Hilversum
23:55
23:20
52
Jack van Zwam
Lentink
24:06
24:02
53
Mike Keijer
Huizen
24:09
23:55
54
Bram Schaap
LIDL
24:11
23:55
55
Eddy van den Berg
Hilversum
24:20
24:13
56
Bart Westland
Lentink
24:24
24:15
57
Frank Van der Neut
Haarlem
24:31
24:26
58
Hans de Jonker
Huizen
24:31
24:09
59
Mikay Dirkzwager
Assendelft
24:31
24:29
60
Paul Vuijst
Zuidwal
24:31
24:10
61
Myon Dirkzwager
Assendelft
24:32
24:29
62
Casper Teunissen
Huizen
24:36
24:27
63
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
24:44
24:36
64
Patrick Bakker
Huizen
24:47
24:39
65
Rene Kingma
Ridderkerk
24:57
24:50
66
Micha Boomkens
Autobedrijf Poll
24:57
24:23
67
Van bruggen Hans
Huizen
25:07
24:33
68
Timo Klijnman
LIDL
25:08
24:47
69
Boris de Groot
Huizen
25:14
24:49
70
Youri Van der Star
Huizen
25:17
24:51
71
Skip van Solt
Huizen
25:20
25:09
72
Marcel Fouchier
Huizen
25:24
25:11
73
Harm van Oorschot
LIDL
25:26
25:16
74
Wilco Diepeveen
Veenendaal
25:28
25:03
75
Roel ter Brugge
Zuidwal
25:29
25:08
76
Ed Bout
ZW sponsors
25:50
25:38
77
Wiebe Govers
LIDL
25:52
25:35
78
Jip Gijsbers
LIDL
25:53
25:36
79
Chiel Fritz
Huizen
26:02
25:57
80
Maurice Van Herk
LIDL
26:05
25:26
81
Pascal Ocheloen
Zuidwal
26:14
26:01
82
Joeri Donker
Amsterdam
26:22
26:07
83
Frans Koop
Huizen
26:28
25:48
84
George van Hecke
Huizen
26:30
26:05
85
Dennis Jongerden
Huizen
26:39
26:12
86
Rombout Vlaar
Blaricum
26:42
26:40
87
Stefan van Logchem
LIDL
26:43
26:22
88
Dick van Roekel
ZW sponsors
26:46
26:40
89
Rene Kundersma
Huizen
26:50
26:44
90
Cor Schellingerhout
Almere
27:00
26:20
91
Cesc Santasusana
Thales
27:14
27:14
92
Frank Maarten
Huizen
27:17
26:50
93
Roy Veer
Utrecht
27:19
27:09
94
Pim Gooijer
Gemeente Huizen
27:30
27:20
95
Wim Konijn
Zuidwal
27:31
27:05
96
Edwin de Jonge
Huizen
27:32
27:19
97
Bas de Bruijn
Huizen
27:32
27:15
98
Bert Dekker
Huizen
27:44
27:23
99
Frans Klaver
Almere '81
27:55
27:35
100
Rowan Visser
LIDL
28:00
27:20
101
Sander Vlaar
Blaricum
28:00
27:56
102
Marcel Spitteler
Huizen
28:03
27:40
103
Maurits Wöster
LIDL
28:15
27:57
104
Thimo de Wit
Werkhoven
28:15
27:52
105
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
28:16
28:06
106
Rob Maas
Zuidwal
28:16
27:44
107
Maarten Van der Neut
Huizen
28:18
27:43
108
Theo van Amstel
Huizen
28:26
28:06
109
Albert Meijerink
Lentink
28:27
28:02
110
Bob Spaan
Lycurgus
28:31
28:13
111
Tejo de Blok
Lycurgus
28:33
28:11
112
Hans Bollaart
Huizen
28:34
28:16
113
Paul Bekkers
Bussum
28:41
28:05
114
Jan Paul Jongbloed
Bussum
28:41
28:05
115
Chris Hall
Huizen
28:44
28:21
116
Valentino van Roekel
ZW sponsors
28:53
28:46
117
Dion van Ammers
LIDL
29:03
28:22
118
Bobbe Veldkamp
Eemnes
29:15
28:45
119
Clemens Schottert
ZW sponsors
29:20
29:04
120
Henk J Meijer
Blaricum
29:20
28:35
121
Rene Wiggermans
LIDL
29:21
28:41
122
Tom Blom
Bussum
29:23
28:37
123
Wim Vis
Huizen
29:32
29:15
124
Sander van Loon
Lentink
29:35
29:08
125
Jordy Tromp
LIDL
29:38
28:59
126
Ahmad Shahwaladi
Huizen
29:40
29:32
127
Gerrit den Brave
Krommenie
29:43
29:23
128
Joseline Koeneman
HUGO Hardloopgroep
29:45
29:13
129
Rene Endenburg
Thales
29:47
29:17
130
Michaal Jutte
Lentink
29:49
29:33
131
Ronald Hagen
Hilversum
29:54
29:40
132
Rutger Siersma
ZW sponsors
30:01
29:46
133
Bas Van Den Bogaard
Zoetermeer
30:03
29:43
134
Herman Ursinus
Lentink
30:04
29:53
135
Mark Van Den Bogaard
Zoetermeer
30:07
29:47
136
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
30:10
29:26
137
Hans Grit
Amsterdam
30:12
29:38
138
Alexander Meijer
Amsterdam
30:14
29:05
139
Mehdi Kianpour
Amsterdam
30:33
30:25
140
Benjamin Morsch
Huizen
30:35
30:27
141
Silvester Schram
Alkmaar
30:37
30:32
142
Paul Kramer
Lycurgus
30:46
30:27
143
Ralph Slot
Autobedrijf Poll
30:55
30:19
144
Marco Veeninga
Almere
31:06
30:26
145
Marcel Verhoog
HUGO Hardloopgroep
31:12
30:51
146
Wim Baak
Huizen
31:19
30:56
147
Steven Butselaar
Thales
31:30
31:00
148
Ricardo Bunschoten
Huizen
31:31
31:06
149
Ivo Meijer
Amsterdam
31:31
30:22
150
Edwin Gross
Eemnes
31:55
31:45
151
Sander Eijpe
Huizen
31:55
31:09
152
Dennis Hokkeling
LIDL
32:01
31:22
153
Pim vd Velde
Enschede
32:08
31:43
154
Wilbert Vos
Eemnes
32:14
31:45
155
Marijn De Wit
ZW Starters
32:35
32:11
156
Martijn Nijholt
Lentink
32:37
32:02
157
Jeroen Koetze
Koetze Beveiliging
32:38
32:01
158
Johan Lanphen
Huizen
32:49
32:10
159
Paul Vlaar
Thales
32:55
32:23
160
Wim Biesterveld
HUGO Hardloopgroep
32:57
32:24
161
Jerry de Groot
Bussum
33:11
32:29
162
Rene de Gooijer
Huizen
34:00
33:40
163
Jan Willem Kradolfer
Blaricum
34:01
33:28
164
Patrick van Dijck
Zuidwal
34:19
33:52
165
Jacco Ursinus
Lentink
34:24
33:48
166
David Krantz
Laren Nh
34:55
34:09
167
Willem Tieland
Almere
35:09
34:38
168
Eduard Rebel
ZW Starters
35:10
34:45
169
Peter van den Driesche
Zuidwal
35:12
34:45
170
Henk Rebel
Huizen
35:12
34:50
171
Frank de Lange
Huizen
35:55
35:49
172
Helfred Woortmeijer
Huizen
35:59
35:44
173
Kenneth Smit
Huizen
36:28
35:56
174
Eddy Westland
Huizen
36:56
36:40
175
William Haarmans
Dolichos
36:57
36:14
176
Peter Leeflang
ZW Starters
37:27
37:00
177
Martijn de Bruin
Lentink
37:33
37:04
178
Stefan Van der Wösten
Barendrecht
37:38
37:07
179
Dick Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
38:42
38:04
180
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
39:03
38:33
181
C Blom
39:49
39:12
182
Kevin Cos
LIDL
41:24
41:08
183
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
45:06
44:34
VROUW, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
20:28
20:26
2
Tineke Heuveling
Lentink
20:34
20:33
3
Eva Janssen
Hilversum
20:40
20:38
4
Toonstra Christine
Nederhorst den Berg
20:51
20:48
5
Tamar Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
22:49
22:46
6
Jill Engelsman-Gamma
Huizen
23:02
22:52
7
Heleen de Kraker
Almere
23:14
23:07
8
Mila Jonkvorst
Weesp
23:36
23:34
9
Pauline Snaterse
Ermelo
23:51
23:38
10
Laura Van der Maas
Bussum
24:03
24:00
11
Ellen Vunderink
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:09
23:32
12
Joukeline Toonen
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
24:11
24:04
13
Nadine De Leeuw
Almere '81
24:17
24:14
14
Marije Koopman
Naarden
24:18
24:11
15
Mireille Van Langen
Amsterdam
24:38
24:26
16
Cody Wijkhuijzen
Zuidwal
25:14
25:11
17
Susan Massa
huizen
25:19
25:05
18
Malou Horst
Huizen
25:25
25:10
19
Esther Zoon
Flevo Delta
25:25
25:20
20
Gerda Woltinge
Huizen
25:28
25:20
21
Jes Koren
Zuidwal
25:29
25:07
22
Aafke Cents
GAC Hilversum
26:01
25:57
23
Martine Koot-de Jong
Gemeente Huizen
26:17
26:14
24
Tessa van Rooijen
Zuidwal
26:17
26:14
25
Esther Bosboom
Amsterdam
26:22
26:08
26
Rosite van der Woude
Huizen
26:28
26:20
27
Agata Jongerden
Huizen
26:39
26:13
28
Rosalie Baak
Zuidwal
26:41
26:22
29
Irma van der Heijden
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
26:53
26:40
30
Annemarie Duin
Lycurgus
26:53
26:34
31
Esther den Ouden
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
26:53
26:42
32
Lisa Butter
Lycurgus
26:54
26:34
33
Natascha van der Mey
Zuidwal
27:16
27:11
34
Juanita Cid
Lentink
27:20
27:15
35
Ingrid Honing
Zuidwal
27:27
27:05
36
Monica Diaz Gautier
Amstelveen
27:36
27:30
37
Loes ten Kate
Huizen
27:36
27:33
38
Kim Dekker
Hilversum
27:37
27:16
39
J Boom
Autobedrijf Poll
27:38
27:03
40
Manon Dirksen
Gemeente Huizen
27:40
27:30
41
Anja Veerman
Huizen
27:41
27:36
42
Maythe Dirkzwager
Huizen
27:45
27:43
43
Sabine Casander
Zuidwal
27:46
27:44
44
Jacqueline Sluijsmans
Huizen
27:59
27:56
45
Erna Bosboom
Zuidwal
28:04
27:49
46
Mariette Pikker
Huizen
28:08
27:54
47
Susan Dikkeboom
Zuidwal
28:16
27:59
48
Niki Wennink
Amsterdam
28:17
28:10
49
Marga Koop
Huizen
28:27
28:27
50
Karen van Dijk
Naarden
28:29
28:25
51
Chantal Hebing
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
28:31
28:14
52
Jolanda Thusgaard
Huizen
28:33
28:25
53
Janneke Vierkant
Zuidwal
28:37
28:28
54
Jacqueline Bakker
Huizen
28:46
28:42
55
Angelique Dubelaar
Huizen
28:49
28:31
56
Bianca Coster
LIDL
28:58
28:43
57
Femke Lintmeijer
Lentink
29:04
28:47
58
Angeliek van Rossum
Lentink
29:07
29:02
59
Melissa van Rossum
Lentink
29:08
29:03
60
Jolien Ten Brinke
Baarn
29:13
29:00
61
Miranda Stalenhoef
Baarn
29:13
29:03
62
Manon Kuijer van Laar
Baarn
29:20
29:10
63
Dorinde van Bakhum
Huizen
29:24
29:07
64
Marielle van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
29:35
29:01
65
Anne Schuilenburg
Soest
29:38
29:36
66
Sandra Luthart
HUGO Hardloopgroep
29:42
29:10
67
Justine van Buttingha
Blaricum
29:44
29:39
68
Eliane van den Berg
Huizen
29:45
29:10
69
Melanie Smulders
SKH
29:48
29:04
70
Claudia de Koff
Huizen
29:53
29:25
71
Eliza Breederveld
Huizen
29:53
29:25
72
Mirjam Gootjes
LIDL
30:02
29:22
73
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere
30:06
29:33
74
Kimberly Brentjes
LIDL
30:07
29:51
75
Linda Boschma
LIDL
30:17
30:01
76
Maartje Wagenaar
Zuidwal
30:19
30:13
77
Sharda Donker
LIDL
30:27
29:50
78
Inge Visser
ZW sponsors
30:46
30:23
79
Sindy Diepeveen
Veenendaal
30:50
30:27
80
Alejandra Westland
Huizen
31:00
30:47
81
Danielle Jansen
Lycurgus
31:02
30:42
82
Carina van Loon
Lentink
31:04
30:37
83
Barbara Donker
Zeist
31:04
30:55
84
Ilse Leeflang
Zuidwal
31:05
31:00
85
Maaike van den Tol
Hilversum
31:06
30:59
86
Jasmijn van Barrelo
Huizen
31:07
31:04
87
Tessa Heijmans
Zeewolde
31:10
30:48
88
Thea Postma
Huizen
31:10
30:43
89
Jasmijn Verhoog
HUGO Hardloopgroep
31:12
30:51
90
Karin Heijmans
Zeewolde
31:15
30:55
91
Karen Kan-Tromp
Lycurgus
31:17
30:57
92
Denise Post
Lentink
31:19
30:45
93
Ghislaine van Santen
Hilversum
31:20
30:38
94
Monique Breuker
Baarn
31:24
31:12
95
Jessica Floor
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
31:27
31:23
96
Esmeralda Visser
LIDL
31:30
31:06
97
Petra Bouterse
Laren Nh
31:38
31:25
98
Whitney Endenburg
LIDL
31:39
31:10
99
Mariska Westland-Schaap
Zuidwal
31:39
31:16
100
Kirsten Ursinus
Maurik
31:40
31:29
101
Daphne Eijgenstein
Tiel
31:40
31:29
102
Marieke de Baat
Autobedrijf Poll
31:42
31:06
103
Wiandy Balster
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
31:42
31:31
104
Kathy Shahwaladi
Amsterdam
31:43
31:34
105
Annemarie Alderden
Huizen
31:43
31:28
106
Tamara Meijerink
Lentink
31:43
31:17
107
Judith Teerink
Huizen
31:46
31:24
108
Mariska Lukas
Huizen
31:47
31:45
109
Elise Berger
Lycurgus
31:48
31:33
110
Susan Stolk
Lycurgus
31:57
31:39
111
Daphne van Straaten
Bilthoven
31:58
31:21
112
Linda Blom
Bussum
31:59
31:14
113
Angelque Plieger
Bilthoven
32:03
31:26
114
Mariska Lintmeijer
Lentink
32:06
31:47
115
Bianca Bakker
Huizen
32:09
31:49
116
Celine Bakker
Huizen
32:11
31:59
117
Yvonne Sanders
Lycurgus
32:16
32:01
118
Liesbeth Kramer
Lycurgus
32:18
31:59
119
Sylvia Steen
Huizen
32:25
32:08
120
Cinta Belderbos
Huizen
32:26
31:41
121
Diana de Jong
Zuidwal
32:28
31:46
122
Evelien van Roekel
Almere
32:34
32:21
123
Linda van der Made
Amstelveen
32:36
32:30
124
Joanne Westland
Lentink
32:37
32:02
125
Lieke Neijssen
Atverni
32:47
32:05
126
Finette Lanphen
Huizen
32:49
32:10
127
Desirée Woortmeijer
Huizen
32:54
32:40
128
Sandra Moll
Huizen
33:08
33:03
129
Gabriela van de Kooy
Bussum
33:12
32:29
130
Jolanda Lasner
Eemnes
33:14
32:54
131
Jorien van der Meer
Dolichos
33:21
32:39
132
Suzanne Koenen
Huizen
33:22
32:56
133
Marilie Verschuren
Thales
33:26
32:56
134
Trudy Kingma-Langstraat
Ridderkerk
33:28
32:57
135
Hanneke van Harten
Ridderkerk
33:28
32:57
136
Sylvia Van Den Bogaard
Zoetermeer
33:29
33:09
137
Marijke de Leur
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
33:30
33:11
138
Inge Vd Meiracker
Baarn
33:37
33:24
139
Shantie Jansen
Hilversum
33:40
33:06
140
Madelon Walraven
Blaricum
34:01
33:28
141
Janine van den Berghe
Zaandam
34:06
33:55
142
Saskia Kronenburg
Huizen
34:07
33:56
143
Robin de Leur
Huizen
34:13
33:54
144
Renée Wagemaker
Huizen
34:14
34:07
145
Yvonne Wagemaker
Huizen
34:14
34:07
146
Annemarrie Laan
Haarlem
34:28
34:25
147
Marjan Ursinus
Lentink
34:33
34:01
148
Tabitha Wattimury
Amsterdam
34:33
33:58
149
Selena Bordes
Minerva
34:33
33:57
150
Wanda Colli
LIDL
34:47
34:11
151
Isabelle Schneiders
Laren Nh
34:55
34:09
152
Denise Tieland
Almere
35:09
34:38
153
Marielle Putto
Huizen
35:12
34:48
154
Karin van Wanrooij Mooijman
Blaricum
35:17
34:37
155
Eline Stam
Hilversum
35:19
35:11
156
Joyce de Veer
Dolichos
35:21
34:39
157
Marit de Wit - van Lenthe
ZW Starters
35:33
35:08
158
Ingeborg Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
35:33
35:10
159
Janna Tjebbes
Huizen
35:38
34:53
160
Rasa Puyk
LIDL
35:46
35:30
161
Daniëlle Berg
Huizen
36:03
35:43
162
Wendy Spanjaard
Lycurgus
36:08
35:39
163
Debby Kroon-van der Linden
Lentink
36:09
35:40
164
Debby Meijer
Lycurgus
36:22
35:54
165
Jeanette Penraat
Huizen
36:33
35:59
166
Jirina van Daal
Lentink
36:35
36:21
167
Milou de Zwart
Huizen
36:37
36:22
168
Jacqueline Scholten
Zuidwal
36:40
36:01
169
Paméla Van der Wösten
Barendrecht
36:53
36:23
170
Simone Baddou
Atverni
37:07
36:24
171
Martine de Hart
ZW Starters
37:26
37:01
172
Femke van Brenk
Lentink
37:33
37:05
173
Marion Krijnen
ZW Starters
37:36
37:09
174
Karin Jong -Ofman
Lycurgus
37:36
37:07
175
Annette Loenen
ZW Starters
37:36
37:11
176
Jeannine Duijs
Zuidwal
38:03
37:25
177
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
38:27
37:47
178
Esther Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
38:42
38:04
179
Anja Hartman-Keune
Huizen
38:45
38:08
180
Lauri van Viegen
LIDL
39:32
39:16
181
Ineke Schnieder
Dolichos
39:45
39:01
182
Jacqueline Roerdink
Dolichos
39:47
39:04
183
Mariette Robijn
Huizen
39:54
39:39
184
Gity Qhafouri
Huizen
44:56
44:48
185
Suzanne Klaver-de Munnik
Zuidwal
45:06
44:34
186
Melissa Wouters
LIDL
47:25
46:44
187
Esra Taha
LIDL
47:49
47:07
MSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Mulder
PEC 1910
32:49
32:48
2
Milco Driessen
Top 3 2015
33:28
33:26
3
Garri Hawery
Lelystad
34:31
34:30
4
Luc Velzeboer
Almere '81
34:49
34:47
5
Justin Lam
Almere '81
34:50
34:50
6
Daan Jacobs
TTW
34:59
34:58
7
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
35:07
35:06
8
Ricardo Scholten
Run2Day Almere
36:02
36:00
9
Willem den Uyl
TTW
36:55
36:53
10
Jeroen Mast
Huizen
38:06
38:02
11
Ciaran Delaney
Amsterdam
38:06
38:04
12
Thomas Bennis
Almere
38:17
38:14
13
Johan Postma
Almere
38:38
38:35
14
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere '81
38:55
38:54
15
Ievgen Sheretov
Nijmegen
39:43
39:25
16
Laurens Steendijk
Den Dolder
41:16
41:11
17
Joey den Brave
Lycurgus
41:17
41:03
18
Max de Jong
LIDL
41:48
41:40
19
Guido van de Braak
Blaricum
42:47
42:41
20
Krijn Haasnoot
Amsterdam
42:48
42:15
21
Joachim Bosboom
Amsterdam
42:49
42:42
22
Nick Zuijdervliet
Huizen
44:06
43:30
23
Stefan van Weerden
LIDL
44:13
44:03
24
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Lentink
44:58
44:50
25
Derrek Heuveling
Lentink
44:58
44:51
26
Gerald VdW
Utrecht
45:01
44:45
27
Skander Taieb
LIDL
45:15
45:06
28
Guust van Susante
LIDL
45:53
45:43
29
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
45:56
45:50
30
Menno Klomp
Huizen
45:57
45:47
31
Rik ten Kate
Huizen
46:06
46:00
32
Thomas Smulders
Almere '81
46:55
46:32
33
Dave Sligte
Huizen
47:06
46:45
34
Alexander Gevaerts
LIDL
47:20
46:57
35
Bram Westland
Huizen
47:30
47:12
36
Joris Huisman
Lentink
47:43
47:30
37
Sjoerd van Gastel
Almere
47:47
47:28
38
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
47:50
47:38
39
Joël van der Veer
Huizen
48:19
47:52
40
Freek de Nennie
Bussum
49:26
49:13
41
Tim Zittersteijn
Almere
49:38
49:30
42
Roeloef Bout
Lentink
50:14
49:41
43
Thomas Korteweg
ZW sponsors
51:59
51:22
44
Klaas Jongsma
Utrecht
52:17
50:24
45
Erwin Laan
Almere
52:50
52:28
46
Raymond van Oosten
Weesp
54:52
54:27
47
Jurre Van Der Plas
Eemnes
55:19
55:04
48
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
56:32
56:31
49
Boy van der Veer
Huizen
56:40
56:13
50
Wilco Dwarswaard
LIDL
57:04
56:28
51
Nils Hollak
Huizen
57:32
57:08
52
Jorrit van Dieren
Amsterdam
58:15
57:51
53
Roald van den Brink
Huizen
58:23
57:54
54
Ilyas Koca
LIDL
1:00:35
1:00:15
55
Lennart de Bruin
Lentink
1:01:20
1:00:37
56
Berat Bektas
LIDL
1:04:18
1:03:57
M35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Dooper
TTW
36:14
36:13
2
Martijn Boot
Triathlon
36:19
36:18
3
Wannie Friderichs$
Almere '81
37:28
37:27
4
Martin Kroes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:45
39:43
5
Lars Brugman
Soest
40:37
40:28
6
Warna Man
Bussum
40:49
40:45
7
Ruben van Duren
Triathlon
40:55
40:52
8
André Koot
LIDL
40:59
40:58
9
Jorrit Franssen
LIDL
43:08
43:00
10
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
43:12
43:05
11
Remco Larooij
Muiden
43:25
43:21
12
Wouter Wierenga
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:40
43:33
13
Marcel Pomp
Zuidwal
44:07
44:00
14
Richard van Rooijen
Diemen
44:39
44:35
15
Stefan Hoogervorst
Zuidwal
44:53
44:38
16
Jeff van der Wees
Amersfoort
45:15
44:57
17
Jakob Thusgaard
Huizen
45:21
45:15
18
Joris vd Bom
Blaricum
45:30
45:20
19
Alex Grootveld
Bussum
45:33
45:25
20
Hein Veerman
Huizen
45:57
45:51
21
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
46:08
46:03
22
Eric de Maar
Hilversum
46:47
46:30
23
Mark-Peter de Haan
Ede Gld
46:53
46:39
24
Stefan Strijbis
Huizen
46:58
46:37
25
Erwin de Loos
Tempo
46:59
46:49
26
Paul Jarus
Autobedrijf Poll
47:23
47:01
27
Peter Schipper
Blaricum
47:26
47:10
28
René van der Valk
Twello
48:01
47:57
29
Michiel Veltkamp
Thales
48:11
47:37
30
Peter Moolhuizen
Hilversum
48:25
48:17
31
Remco van der Werf
Huizen
49:02
48:57
32
Peter Strijker
LIDL
50:04
49:57
33
Olaf Oosting
Huizen
50:30
50:01
34
Frans Leijtens
RWV
50:54
50:23
35
Dennis de Vries
Hilversum
50:56
50:45
36
Nico van Dijk
Thales
51:05
50:28
37
Vincent Burger
Lycurgus
51:35
51:20
38
Marcel van den Berg
Huizen
51:57
51:15
39
Tako Horsley
Tempo
52:17
52:04
40
Gerben Kiel
Almere
52:21
51:56
41
Thomas Bakker
Huizen
52:43
52:24
42
Marcel Vonk
Huizen
53:16
52:32
43
Patrick Snoek
LIDL
54:18
53:53
44
Sander Goudsbloem
LIDL
54:39
54:16
45
Erik Schaap
Soest
54:45
54:28
46
Peter Veerma
Huizen
56:46
56:36
47
Jason Op den Akker
Almere '81
58:56
58:29
48
Arjan de Man
Blaricum
58:59
58:49
49
Axel van Hal
Huizen
1:01:30
1:00:59
50
Frido Koster
Huizen
1:02:53
1:02:22
51
Machiel Oudheusden
Blaricum
1:05:32
1:04:51
M45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
37:19
37:18
2
Louran van Keulen
Run2Day Hilversum
37:51
37:50
3
Petrus Lenes
Almere
38:27
38:22
4
Andries Bosma
Elst Gld
38:40
38:36
5
Mohammed Zemouri
Running2000
39:29
39:28
6
Remko Riebeek
Almere '81
39:40
39:37
7
René Elzinga
Hilversum
40:06
40:03
8
Edwin van der Heijden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:13
40:11
9
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
40:19
40:12
10
Jan Aarnoutse
Dolichos
40:42
40:40
11
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
40:58
40:57
12
Erik Zijlstra
Hilversum
41:14
41:11
13
Marco van Nunen
GAC Hilversum
41:42
41:35
14
Michael Dirkzwager
Assendelft
41:48
41:38
15
Jeroen Bos
Weesp
42:00
41:57
16
Erik Mulder
Zuidwal
42:42
42:39
17
John vd Klein
GAC Hilversum
43:28
43:22
18
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
44:11
44:03
19
Adriaan Borsjé
Huizen
44:29
44:24
20
Martin Koppejan
Thales
45:29
44:56
21
Frederik Engelsman
Huizen
45:34
45:22
22
Erwin Wengen
Huizen
46:27
46:22
23
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
46:32
46:27
24
Marcel de Boer
Soest
46:36
46:22
25
Robert Tusveld
Eemnes
46:49
46:47
26
Wouter Vrolijk
LIDL
46:49
46:25
27
Peter Mansfelt
Tempo
46:52
46:40
28
Eldert De Vries
Athlos
46:57
46:37
29
Fred Havinga
Almere
46:57
46:53
30
Peter Maier
Huizen
46:59
46:44
31
Hans van Solt
Huizen
46:59
46:55
32
Eric Van Weerden
Lycurgus
47:05
46:52
33
Erik Weertman
Eemnes
47:14
46:53
34
Niels Velthuizen
Amersfoort
47:16
47:06
35
Renato Tramontina
Thales
47:24
46:52
36
Fred van der Roest
LIDL
47:39
47:31
37
Jaap Linssen
Zuidwal
47:51
47:46
38
John van Dongen
Pijnenburg
48:00
47:48
39
Bas van Houte
Thales
48:11
47:38
40
Peter De Leeuw
Almere '81
48:31
48:28
41
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
48:42
48:02
42
Han Berends
Zuidwal
49:02
48:43
43
Lucas de Jong
Hilversum
49:16
49:08
44
Rene Bosaard
Tempo
49:30
49:16
45
Marcel de Jong
Lycurgus
49:33
49:20
46
Peter de Koning
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
49:39
48:56
47
Matthieu de Graaf
Huizen
49:50
49:20
48
Martin van Straten
Almere
50:01
49:51
49
Ton de Jong
Bussum
50:06
50:01
50
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
50:20
50:11
51
Harry vd Heuvel
50:39
50:15
52
Martin Bos
Tempo
51:26
51:13
53
Hessel Idzenga
Zuidwal
51:42
51:31
54
Marc Aijtink
Hilversum
51:45
51:28
55
Martin Eek
Eemnes
51:53
51:50
56
Arthur Willems
Almere
52:43
52:18
57
Henk van der Steen
Dolichos
52:44
52:16
58
Raoul van de Hoef
Tempo
52:52
52:37
59
Timotheus Antonius Nieste
LIDL
53:58
53:29
60
Hennie Genee
Huizen
54:06
53:39
61
Ben Morsch
Huizen
54:13
53:36
62
Frank van Lenthe
Wageningen
54:15
53:52
63
Michiel Kuipers
Eemnes
54:15
54:12
64
Han Raadsheer
ZW sponsors
54:45
54:35
65
Marco Scheurwater
Blaricum
55:09
54:48
66
Bernd Löffler
Weesp
55:11
54:47
67
Cees Steendijk
Den Dolder
56:00
55:52
68
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
56:04
56:00
69
Anton Matla
Baarn
56:54
56:26
70
Danny de Jong
Bilthoven
57:17
56:41
71
Rombout Adema
Blaricum
57:18
56:59
72
Patrick van Velzen
Bilthoven
57:33
56:58
73
Ed den Hollander
Haarlem
58:24
57:45
74
Johan Terlien
Huizen
58:50
58:13
75
Jan Loot
Almere
58:50
58:24
76
Michel Van der Star
Huizen
59:02
58:24
77
Marcel van Vliet
ThisWay
59:06
58:50
78
Frenk Lasner
Eemnes
59:11
58:53
79
Sander Geertsma
Weesp
59:31
59:00
80
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
59:32
59:14
81
André van Asselt
Baarn
1:00:18
59:50
82
Kees Sybesma
Thales
1:00:20
59:35
83
Theo Peschar
GAC Hilversum
1:00:41
1:00:33
84
Rene Kortstra
Huizen
1:00:45
1:00:07
85
Lambert Klein
Huizen
1:01:35
1:01:08
86
Michel Nix
Bussum
1:02:34
1:02:13
87
Otto van Betten
Leusden
1:03:58
1:03:48
88
Edwin Haak
Zuidwal
1:05:34
1:04:53
M55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
38:51
38:50
2
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
41:46
41:44
3
Aart Beekman
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
42:30
42:24
4
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
42:36
42:32
5
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
43:37
43:33
6
Ruud van der Laan
Almere '81
43:49
43:48
7
Hans Nuijts
avVN
44:42
44:38
8
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
45:24
45:21
9
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
45:42
45:33
10
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
45:53
45:13
11
Kees Rijsdijk
Huizen
46:37
46:22
12
Jos Bunschoten
De Veenlopers
47:08
47:02
13
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
47:17
47:02
14
Schortinghuis R
huizen
47:47
47:42
15
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
48:29
48:22
16
Reza Salehi
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:23
49:00
17
Rob van der Woude
Bussum
49:39
49:17
18
Rene Smeink
GAC Hilversum
49:40
49:26
19
Jan Westland
Huizen
49:42
49:23
20
Wim Liebrecht
Zuidwal
49:59
49:26
21
Johan Doornekamp
GAC Hilversum
50:25
50:11
22
Jaap Looijen
Almere
51:18
50:55
23
Robert Korteweg
ZW sponsors
52:02
51:26
24
Jos Reijnders
Zuidwal
52:04
51:28
25
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
52:26
52:13
26
Bram van den Abeele
Eemnes
52:28
52:24
27
Cor Groenen
Groenekan
52:35
51:53
28
Frans Taselaar
Laren Nh
53:27
53:08
29
Djelko van Es
Blaricum
54:02
53:43
30
Peter Bouw
Bussum
54:03
53:47
31
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
54:34
54:18
32
Mark Zellenrath
Huizen
54:43
54:13
33
Hennie Toonen
Weesp
54:44
54:20
34
Tip Geerlings
Huizen
55:12
54:50
35
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
55:40
54:59
36
Peter Korzelius
Zuidwal
55:49
55:36
37
Gerrit van Dieren
Blaricum
58:00
57:29
38
Ton Jacobs
Weesp
58:19
58:06
39
Jos Blommers
Lycurgus
58:28
58:17
40
Rick Smit
Huizen
58:37
58:05
41
Aalt Smit
Leusden
58:39
58:07
42
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
58:58
58:46
43
Mickey Matitahatiwen
Huizen
59:03
58:38
44
Rob Hollak
Huizen
59:35
59:11
45
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
1:00:48
1:00:13
46
Bert Vos
Neerijnen
1:01:20
1:01:03
47
Pieter Dijkshoorn
Amsterdam
1:02:30
1:01:56
48
John Root
Zuidwal
1:03:14
1:02:55
49
Kees Liebrecht
Soesterberg
1:03:43
1:03:11
50
Lonis Ebbinchuijsen
Almere
1:04:39
1:04:09
51
Cor Dijkman
Almere
1:05:21
1:04:52
52
Johan Link
Almere
1:05:21
1:04:54
53
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
1:05:51
1:05:17
54
Arie de Boer
Huizen
1:08:26
1:07:42
55
René Uijthoven
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:48
1:11:09
M65, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor Grabijn
Lycurgus
49:12
48:58
2
Ton Vijgeboom
Zuidwal
49:18
49:13
3
Bob Renkema
Phanos
49:42
49:39
4
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
50:32
50:25
5
Wim van Brummen
avVN
53:41
53:13
6
Henk Wittekamp
Lentink
53:52
53:21
7
Rene Cornet
Lycurgus
54:00
53:48
8
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
54:42
54:21
9
Diederik de Gast
Huizen
55:20
55:05
10
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
55:25
54:39
11
Huub Casander
Zuidwal
55:47
55:12
12
Ben de Veth
Bussum
58:58
58:47
13
Peter Voortman
TTW
1:00:57
1:00:53
14
Ben Moolhuijsen
Huizen
1:04:30
1:04:21
15
Henk Bouma
Bussum
1:05:46
1:05:11
16
Jos Borsboom
Huizen
1:19:20
1:19:05
VSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid de Graaf
Weesp
48:35
48:29
2
Pascal van Doorm
Ede Gld
50:11
49:50
3
Nicoline Akkerman
LIDL
52:41
51:59
4
Janine van Kooten
Dolichos
52:44
52:14
5
Corine Vos
Utrecht
55:59
55:42
6
Maartje van der Werff
Zuidwal
55:59
55:39
7
Lisa Van Tongeren
Amsterdam
56:09
55:33
8
Valerie Reintjes
Laren Nh
56:48
56:03
9
Mieke op den Kamp
LIDL
57:38
57:11
10
Liesbeth Bergmans
LIDL
57:39
57:12
11
Thea Boomkens
Autobedrijf Poll
58:10
57:48
12
Michelle Koch
2060 Antwerpen
58:11
58:00
13
Julia Smit
Huizen
1:01:35
1:01:03
14
Mári Eijkens
Naarden
1:07:44
1:07:02
V35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der Vliet
Thales
40:35
40:31
2
Marleen Vos
Top 3 2015
41:35
41:33
3
Sandra Moen
Top 3 2015
42:40
42:38
4
Hedwig van Bree
Huizen
45:10
44:58
5
Doris Gritsch
Almere '81
45:23
45:21
6
Petra van de Hoef-Eussen
Tempo
48:17
48:05
7
Louise Fitzpatrick
Amsterdam
49:57
49:54
8
Jeanette Voogt
LIDL
50:48
50:17
9
Marja Hoogendoorn
Blaricum
51:08
50:56
10
Karen Heinsman
Bussum
52:24
52:11
11
Esther Luijer van Rooijen
Kortenhoef
52:58
52:31
12
Elske Feenstra
LIDL
53:40
53:09
13
Barbara Berg
LIDL
54:50
54:07
14
Karin Helder
LIDL
55:10
54:47
15
Joyce Freriks
Almere
55:57
55:29
16
Eva Westland-Kozlokova
Huizen
57:50
57:30
17
Esther de Louw
LIDL
59:08
58:53
18
Susan Bedon
Weesp
59:30
59:00
19
Cindy Verhoeven
Hilversum
59:36
59:31
20
Janine Wagensveld
Baarn
59:50
59:10
21
Kirsten Kooiman
Baarn
1:01:50
1:01:15
22
Karin Ippel
LIDL
1:01:52
1:01:09
23
Monique Loot
Almere
1:02:18
1:01:52
24
Marianne Lasterie
Huizen
1:02:38
1:01:53
25
Mieke Nagtegaal
Laren Nh
1:03:10
1:02:45
26
Marjolein Pieck
Hilversum
1:04:57
1:04:18
27
Flore Wels
Hilversum
1:04:57
1:04:17
28
Maaike Grunberg
Baarn
1:07:32
1:06:59
V45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angeli Blankers
GAC Hilversum
42:02
41:59
2
Ingrid Van Weerden
Lycurgus
45:31
45:22
3
Cornelie Peschar-Damman
GAC Hilversum
46:51
46:45
4
Paula van de Pouw
Weesp
47:10
47:05
5
Silvia Schwab
Blaricum
47:44
47:40
6
Dorine Kuijpers
Huizen
50:16
50:06
7
Pia Soetebier
Almere
50:46
50:37
8
Marileen Fabels
Top 3 2015
52:08
51:45
9
Suzana van Keulen
Loosdrecht
52:46
52:38
10
Monique Fontijn
Wageningen
53:40
53:14
11
Ellen van Gaal
Zuidwal
55:03
54:50
12
Sandra Reinbergen
Huizen
57:38
57:12
13
Jacolien Vogel
Bussum
58:05
57:50
14
Inge Oudheusden
Blaricum
58:22
57:42
15
Lenore Beerkens
Blaricum
59:06
58:49
16
Saskia Fraterman
Hilversum
1:01:05
1:00:43
17
Mischa Dirkzwager
Assendelft
1:02:11
1:01:51
18
Marjolein Reinbergen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:28
1:02:01
19
Ellen Bijnsdorp
Huizen
1:02:43
1:02:06
20
Albertje Ruyssenaars
Almere
1:04:37
1:04:07
21
Janke Mulder
Weesp
1:04:37
1:04:07
22
Lia De Graaff
Zuidwal
1:05:08
1:04:27
23
Corine van der Sloot
Zuidwal
1:05:23
1:04:43
24
Gonnie Roumen
Dolichos
1:05:40
1:05:10
25
Veronique de Jong
Dolichos
1:05:57
1:05:26
26
Monique Koenes
Almere
1:05:57
1:05:35
27
Jackie Leppers
LIDL
1:06:39
1:05:56
28
Jannie Oonincx
Oudenbosch
1:11:49
1:11:10
29
Mirjam Eijkens
Naarden
1:23:09
1:22:29
V55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Hilhorst
Zuidwal
53:21
53:08
2
Yvonne Maas
Zuidwal
55:45
55:22
3
Wil van Kampen de Jager
Bussum
55:47
55:18
4
Yolande Rietman
Zuidwal
55:50
55:14
5
Joke Heijstee
GAC Hilversum
56:21
55:59
6
Carla Vreeman
ZW sponsors
57:33
57:22
7
Mieke Link
Almere
58:42
58:17
8
Agnes van den Dijssel
Spirit Lelystad
58:43
58:26
9
Joan Lucassen
Bussum
59:10
58:54
10
Françoise Clijsen
Tempo
59:35
59:15
11
Petra van Liemt
Haarlem
1:03:25
1:02:47
12
Tonny Bakker
Zuidwal
1:03:27
1:02:45
13
Draga Kovacic
Amstelveen
1:03:28
1:02:48
14
Corrie Appeldoorn-Mulder
Lentink
1:03:33
1:02:51
15
Trudy Niewöhner
Zuidwal
1:03:34
1:02:54
16
Angela Smeink
GAC Hilversum
1:05:44
1:05:22
17
Silvia Timmerman
Huizen
1:11:31
1:10:57
18
Gonny Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
1:11:50
1:11:16
19
Sonja Hagen
Huizen
1:24:10
1:23:35
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.wolfskamerloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-11-2016 15:17