Uitslagenlijst Herfstloop van Spijkenisse

Spijkenisse - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maarten van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
19:05
2
Alex Van Loon
19:49
3
Martin van der Linden
19:53
4
Marco Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
21:17
5
Bryan Huise
Brielle
21:39
6
Jan van Scholl
Spijkenisse
23:32
7
Peter van Scholl
Spijkenisse
24:10
8
Dick van der wal
Spijkenisse
26:35
9
Arie van der Kuil
27:34
10
Theo Kruithof
28:27
11
Mark Derks
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
28:33
12
Cock vd Klooster
28:36
13
John Vink
Spijkenisse
28:55
14
Arnold Krauwinkel
Spijkenisse
30:32
15
Dennis van Noort
Spijkenisse
31:11
16
Paul Mastenbroek
Brielle
32:21
17
Arthur Hukom
Spijkenisse
33:25
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lygia Pengel
Spijkenisse
22:59
2
Jeannette Poldervaart
Zuidland
24:20
3
Monique Zandstra
Brielle
25:36
4
Demi de Ligt
Vlaardingen
29:17
5
Marielle de Neef
Rotterdam
29:42
6
Erna Roy
Spijkenisse
29:44
7
Leena Kans
Spijkenisse
30:38
8
Katie Hagendijk
Spijkenisse
30:48
9
Linsey Vink
Spijkenisse
30:48
10
Gaby Rikkers
31:06
11
Tessa Sintmaartensdijk
31:08
12
Christa Sjabbens
Spijkenisse
31:24
13
Fleur van Noort
Brielle
32:54
14
Cora Kruithof
Spijkenisse
33:15
15
Sabrina Schot Hoekman
33:36
16
Mariska Smit-Lane
Spijknisse
34:06
17
Jacqueline Alleyne
Schiedam
34:52
18
Anja van Scholl
Spijkenisse
35:20
19
Marianne Lagerwerf
Zuidland
35:21
20
Annemarie van Scholl
Spijkenisse
35:29
21
Sonja Voogt - Wimmer
Spijkenisse
35:46
22
Marlies Ossewaarde
Hellevoetsluis
36:03
23
Shelley Oosterhout
Brielle
36:03
24
Ingrid Verhoeven
Schiedam
36:28
25
Monique IJtsma
Vlaardingen
36:41
26
Joline Dumont
Utrecht
36:41
27
Nathalie van Heijzen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:41
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Spijkenisse
34:34
2
Ronald Kohn
Zuidland
39:25
3
Danny Heijnen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:45
4
Ed de Graaf
Spijkenisse
44:14
5
Ronald van der Bok
Goedereede
46:06
6
Frans den Outer
Oud Beijerland
46:59
7
Sander Derksen
Spijkenisse
48:23
8
Rico Oranje
Spijkenisse
48:23
9
Dennis Kuijper
Spijkenisse
48:45
10
Richard van Vliet
Spijkenisse
49:03
11
Tim Woudenberg
Rotterdam
49:18
12
Olau Sammelius
Spijkenisse
49:29
13
Robert Van Schaik
Spijkenisse
49:52
14
Remco Poldervaart
Spijkenisse
50:20
15
John Noordhuizen
Nootdorp
51:33
16
Bol Raap
Stellendam
51:44
17
Martijn Baas
Barendrecht
52:45
18
Dominic Brouwer
Spijkenisse
54:28
19
Terence Hersbach
Spijkenisse
54:38
20
Erwin Weeda
56:19
21
Clemens Mattijs
Zwartewaal
56:25
22
Theo Houtman
Spijkenisse
56:35
23
Cyriel de Ridder
Spijkenisse
57:08
24
Armando Ramos
Rotterdam
57:11
25
Bert van Zuilen
Spijkenisse
57:46
26
Gerard Sint
Spijkenisse
59:34
27
Enrico Schlahmilch
Spijkenisse
1:04:40
28
Alain Yondi
Capelle ad IJssel
1:06:20
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margo Bakhuizen
Hekelingen
51:14
2
Leonie
Spijkenisse
51:33
3
Marloes Visser
Spijkenisse
54:33
4
Veronika Boer
Hellevoetsluis
55:16
5
Inge vd Jagt
Spijkenisse
55:48
6
Shirley Zondervan
Spijkenisse
55:48
7
Wendy Konijnendijk
Zuidland
55:55
8
Kelly Reedijk
Spijkenisse
57:11
9
Yvonne de Roode
Spijkenisse
59:23
10
Annette Oudenea
Spijkenisse
59:34
11
Eveline Boer
Rotterdam
1:00:05
12
Nadine van Kralingen
Spijkenisse
1:00:09
13
Harma van Erven
Spijkenisse
1:01:08
14
Olga moerkerke
Spijkenisse
1:01:20
15
Nelly van den Dool
Poortugaal
1:01:56
16
Ellie Kalshoven
Spijkenisse
1:02:04
17
Gea van den Tol
Spijkenisse
1:02:48
18
Iris van Lente
Spijkenisse
1:02:55
19
Nicole van der Water
1:02:55
20
Jose van Rijswijk
Spijkenisse
1:03:35
21
Angela koole-de groot
Geervliet
1:05:04
22
Carla Brouwers
Spijkenisse
1:05:05
23
Anita kabbedijk
Zuidland
1:05:06
24
Wendy Konijnendijk
Zuidland
1:05:07
25
Anne Carlijn de vries
Spijkenisse
1:06:18
26
Monique Denkelaar
Spijkenisse
1:07:57
27
Mascha de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
1:09:22
28
Isabel Been
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:09:22
29
Miranda van Ettonger
1:09:22
30
Monique Dubbeld
Spijkenisse
1:11:45
31
Cora Rommy
Spijkenisse
1:12:31
32
Mariska van Bodegom
Spijkenisse
11:15:33
33
Gonny Poot
Spijkenisse
11:16:11
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2016 19:16