Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Zondag 30 oktober 2016

MAN, LUCIFER - 11.11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Helling
Nijmegen
46:21
46:19
2
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
49:10
49:05
3
Patrick Dekkers
Nuland
52:11
52:08
4
Roelf de Bruijne
Breda
53:32
53:24
5
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
53:43
53:41
6
Remco van Wingerden
Bleskensgraaf ca
55:05
55:01
7
Dimitri van Dun
Venray
55:40
55:36
8
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
57:11
57:05
9
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
57:13
57:06
10
Yannick van Kastel
7Hills Runners
57:14
56:51
11
Hans Graaf
Duiven
57:23
57:20
12
Ronald Veerbeek
Nijmegen
57:40
57:40
13
Koen Akkermans
Zaltbommel
57:55
57:48
14
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
58:07
58:07
15
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
58:24
57:57
16
Ardy van der Ham
Haaren
58:28
58:22
17
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
58:46
58:13
18
Erik van 't Nedereind
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:12
58:49
19
Bob van Nuland
Bunnik
59:22
59:10
20
Huibert van Geenen
Kerkdriel
59:27
59:24
21
Niels de Sonnaville
Amersfoort
59:35
59:35
22
Michiel Teeuwen
Weert
1:00:58
1:00:28
23
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
1:01:19
1:00:40
24
Dirk van Gorp
Nijmegen
1:01:24
1:00:33
25
Tim Scheld
Zeist
1:01:57
1:01:17
26
Edwin Laurentzen
Bemmel
1:02:16
1:02:10
27
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
1:02:22
1:02:15
28
Hans Haerkens
Oeffelt
1:02:54
1:02:50
29
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
1:02:56
1:01:56
30
Eric van Zundert
Gouderak
1:02:56
1:01:53
31
Marc Brouwers
Nijmegen
1:03:00
1:03:00
32
Jan Boom
Leiden
1:03:10
1:03:02
33
Albert Stoter
Loopgroep Warnsborn
1:03:13
1:03:07
34
Marcel Sas
Velp Gld
1:03:14
1:03:11
35
Daan Faber
Amsterdam
1:03:24
1:02:34
36
Ivo de Vries
Huissen
1:03:46
1:03:39
37
Bart Steenmeijer
Amsterdam
1:03:48
1:02:57
38
Thierry de Klijn
Rotterdam
1:04:00
1:03:36
39
Arno Beugels
Deurne
1:04:20
1:03:58
40
Paul van Helvoort
Drunen
1:04:23
1:04:23
41
Roel van Esch
Lent
1:04:32
1:03:55
42
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
1:04:35
1:03:59
43
Jürgen de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:38
1:04:24
44
Frano Bebseler
Oosterbeek
1:04:42
1:04:34
45
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:04:43
1:04:35
46
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:05:02
1:04:31
47
Jeroen Roor
Nijmegen
1:05:05
1:04:43
48
Maarten Munning
Mijnsheerenland
1:05:14
1:05:08
49
Jan Joris Bornewasser
Elst Gld
1:05:34
1:05:03
50
Jacco visser
Utrecht
1:05:59
1:05:52
51
Bart Kwint
Veenendaal
1:07:11
1:06:18
52
David van de Braak
Rotterdam
1:07:12
1:06:51
53
Joost van de Ven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:26
1:06:39
54
Kaj Cornelissen
Delft
1:07:38
1:06:40
55
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:08:03
1:07:48
56
Leon Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
1:08:10
1:07:26
57
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
1:08:37
1:08:25
58
Robert Neijenhuis
Eindhoven
1:08:41
1:08:35
59
Patrick Roelofs
Beuningen Gld
1:09:08
1:08:38
60
Berry Teunissen
Nijmegen
1:09:23
1:08:39
61
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
1:09:34
1:08:41
62
Sandro Triches
Nijmegen
1:09:35
1:09:02
63
Ran Troost
Nijmegen
1:09:35
1:09:04
64
Frank Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:09:55
1:08:43
65
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
1:10:07
1:09:27
66
Giovanni van Osta
Breda
1:10:14
1:10:14
67
Joost Barten
Nijmegen
1:10:20
1:09:59
68
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
1:10:22
1:09:25
69
Casper Smits
Nijmegen
1:10:27
1:09:30
70
Frans Loeffen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:10:34
1:09:44
71
Maarten Kessels
Wijchen
1:10:39
1:10:35
72
John van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
1:10:58
1:10:42
73
Bas van Dijke
Woerden
1:11:10
1:11:02
74
Jac Bakx
Nijmegen
1:11:13
1:10:46
75
Geert van Dijk
Boxmeer
1:11:28
1:10:38
76
Stein derks v.d. Ven
Oeffelt
1:11:28
1:10:33
77
Marcel de Folter
Drunen
1:11:52
1:10:50
78
Ralf Geelen
Haarsteeg
1:11:52
1:10:50
79
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
1:12:09
1:11:29
80
Maarten Salemink
Nijmegen
1:12:10
1:11:50
81
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
1:12:19
1:11:08
82
Roy van Hoef
Weert
1:12:23
1:11:59
83
Arnaud Ros
Nijmegen
1:12:26
1:12:23
84
Kees van Maanen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:12:27
1:12:22
85
Joop Lusthof
Sneek
1:13:10
1:12:54
86
Peter Jozephs
Wanroij
1:13:18
1:12:50
87
Jacco Kaper
Vlaardingen
1:13:19
1:13:09
88
Rene Wolters
Elst Gld
1:13:19
1:12:51
89
Stef Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
1:13:26
1:13:08
90
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
1:13:32
1:13:00
91
John Rongen
Venray
1:13:34
1:13:24
92
Martijn Jozephs
Nijmegen
1:14:02
1:13:35
93
Ruurd van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:09
1:12:57
94
Frank Wintjes
Wanroij
1:14:13
1:13:45
95
Frank janssen
Lisse
1:14:14
1:13:10
96
Kees Rietveld
Arnhem
1:14:19
1:13:10
97
Roel de Haan
Huizen
1:14:21
1:13:59
98
Peter Jochems
Beugen
1:14:21
1:13:31
99
Pierre Claasen
Sint Anthonis
1:14:26
1:13:38
100
Ben Del Grosso
Dieren
1:14:31
1:13:28
101
IJsbrand de Jong
Hoek van Holland
1:14:33
1:13:36
102
Henk van IJzendoorn
Nijmegen
1:14:37
1:14:14
103
Wouter van der Linden
Drunen
1:14:46
1:14:46
104
Jozef van Kasteren
Best
1:14:49
1:14:30
105
Erik de Waal
Apeldoorn
1:14:53
1:14:21
106
Miquel Meyer
Apeldoorn
1:14:53
1:14:19
107
Martijn Schrover
Waalwijk
1:14:53
1:13:53
108
Robert van der Linden
Waalwijk
1:14:54
1:13:54
109
Jasper Harrewijn
Almere
1:15:12
1:14:38
110
Robert Schmitz
Delfgauw
1:15:24
1:14:18
111
John Huisman
Steenwijk
1:15:33
1:15:19
112
Peter Binn
Goch
1:15:48
1:14:49
113
Bart Putman
Angeren
1:16:14
1:15:57
114
Elias den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
1:16:18
1:15:25
115
Tamas Racz
Amsterdam
1:16:18
1:15:08
116
Michiel Huinink
Nijmegen
1:16:19
1:15:28
117
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:16:24
1:15:21
118
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:16:36
1:15:33
119
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
1:17:20
1:16:41
120
Jouke Osinga
Nijmegen
1:17:34
1:16:41
121
Gerard Versteeg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:17:35
1:16:52
122
Henk Meussen
Elst Gld
1:17:52
1:17:20
123
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:18:19
1:17:25
124
Ronald Keij
Veenendaal
1:20:30
1:20:30
125
Rene Visser
Oeffelt
1:20:56
1:20:02
126
Robert Hattink
Amersfoort
1:22:45
1:21:52
127
Branco Putman
Malden
1:22:50
1:22:29
128
Erik Hendriks
Rijkevoort
1:23:03
1:22:13
129
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:23:19
1:22:13
130
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:23:27
1:22:10
131
Hajon Westerveld
Ulft
1:24:16
1:23:39
132
Angelo Bionda
Nijmegen
1:24:37
1:24:18
133
Martijn Geurds
Nijmegen
1:24:50
1:24:19
134
Mark Weyers
Nijmegen
1:24:51
1:23:44
135
Jan Willem Crum
Herveld
1:25:15
1:23:59
136
George Wattimury
Almere
1:26:12
1:25:37
137
Tim Gras
Woerden
1:26:23
1:26:23
138
Ron Budde
Beuningen
1:27:58
1:27:21
139
Ronald van beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:29:51
1:29:08
140
Daniel Cordova
Groningen
1:32:49
1:32:03
141
Rene van den borst
Reuver
1:33:32
1:32:24
142
Dominique Matthijssen
Zaandam
1:34:16
1:34:16
143
David de Neef
Gouda
1:34:20
1:33:44
144
Michaël Artz
Dinxperlo
1:38:35
1:37:21
145
Joris van Lieshout
Amstelveen
1:44:48
1:43:52
146
René Horn
Almere
1:46:00
1:45:31
147
Adriaan kousemaker
Maarssen
1:49:25
1:48:11
VROUW, LUCIFER - 11.11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
52:23
52:21
2
Heleen Goeting
Huis ter Heide Ut
57:21
57:14
3
Francis Helling
Nijmegen
58:23
58:06
4
Carrie Winkel
Zeist
58:28
58:21
5
Renske Dickhout
Nijmegen
59:10
58:49
6
Kommerien Broderick
Beek-Ubbergen
59:14
58:58
7
Irene van Opstal
Nijmegen
59:39
59:24
8
Kim Hendrix
Baarle-Nassau
1:02:38
1:02:15
9
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
1:03:07
1:02:57
10
Viola van der Linden
Drunen
1:03:20
1:03:17
11
Meggy Keereweer
Nijmegen
1:03:26
1:03:09
12
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek
1:04:06
1:03:50
13
Nicolle de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:39
1:04:23
14
Mariek Smidt
Nijmegen
1:04:56
1:04:44
15
Lonnekevandevoort de Voor
Nijmegen
1:04:57
1:04:42
16
Marjolijn Jongmans
Nijmegen
1:05:07
1:04:42
17
Ruurdje Procee
Utrecht
1:05:19
1:05:10
18
Inez Ummels
Nijmegen
1:05:54
1:05:35
19
Monique Verweij
Drunen
1:08:09
1:08:06
20
Margaux Tjoeng
Amsterdam
1:08:14
1:07:32
21
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
1:08:37
1:08:25
22
Astrid van den Biggelaar
Liempde
1:08:50
1:08:12
23
Geke van den Elsen
Nijmegen
1:09:03
1:08:47
24
Sonja den bakker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:06
1:09:01
25
Kim Boerakker
Ulft
1:09:25
1:09:05
26
Jeannette de Haan
Huizen
1:09:42
1:09:17
27
Carolin Mentzendorff
Malden
1:10:24
1:09:59
28
Lidwien Cluitmans
Nijmegen
1:10:37
1:10:22
29
Ada Winiecki
Amsterdam
1:10:38
1:10:35
30
Sylvia van Gemert
Dordrecht
1:10:53
1:10:44
31
Carolien Zwetsloot
Nijmegen
1:10:54
1:10:33
32
Wendy Nabben
Geijsteren
1:12:03
1:11:38
33
Maike gieling
Utrecht
1:12:18
1:12:09
34
Esther van Tienen
Utrecht
1:12:23
1:12:20
35
Gabrielle ten Velde
Weert
1:12:24
1:12:01
36
Saskia de Vries
Malden
1:12:25
1:12:05
37
Suzanne Duurkoop-Weber
Rossum
1:12:30
1:12:25
38
Irene van de Pas
Nijmegen
1:12:31
1:12:07
39
Anke Nabben
Oostrum Lb
1:12:39
1:12:13
40
Anita Klein
Odoorn
1:13:14
1:13:02
41
Maringka van Amerongen
Druten
1:13:14
1:13:02
42
Ceska van Beek
Naaldwijk
1:13:22
1:13:04
43
Amely Verreijen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:23
1:13:18
44
Annelien Bos
Winssen
1:13:51
1:13:19
45
Angela de Wild
Zeist
1:14:19
1:13:12
46
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:14:34
1:13:48
47
Aida Langenhuijsen
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:14:49
1:14:32
48
Petra Wieringa
Sneek
1:14:54
1:14:41
49
Patricia Koppes
Venray
1:15:04
1:14:55
50
Susanne Agterbosch
Lent
1:15:08
1:14:47
51
Hanneke Jenje
Amsterdam
1:15:09
1:15:01
52
Amarins de Boer
Almere
1:15:12
1:14:38
53
Melissa Kamps
Wijchen
1:15:15
1:14:47
54
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
1:15:31
1:14:46
55
Jeanine ten Hagen- Arts
Beek-Ubbergen
1:15:47
1:15:32
56
Trudy Kloet
Amsterdam
1:15:49
1:15:35
57
Josi Denissen
Arnhem
1:15:50
1:15:30
58
Wil Afman
Nijmegen
1:15:52
1:15:30
59
Ellen van der Leest
Nijmegen
1:16:02
1:15:14
60
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
1:16:05
1:15:00
61
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam
1:16:15
1:15:54
62
Marieke Bosch
Arnhem
1:16:16
1:15:46
63
Trineke Bakker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:17
1:15:44
64
Marije Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
1:16:25
1:15:28
65
Hilde Geurts
Amsterdam
1:16:27
1:16:08
66
Marleen van Es
Leersum
1:16:34
1:15:38
67
Suzan noordman
Overloon
1:16:34
1:15:38
68
Caroline Drieenhuizen
Amsterdam
1:16:40
1:16:10
69
Ingrid van Honk-van Bocke
Malden
1:16:42
1:15:39
70
Adriënne van Ginkel
Ubbergen
1:16:46
1:16:34
71
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:16:46
1:16:28
72
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
1:16:56
1:16:17
73
Henriette Joanknecht
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:16:58
1:16:45
74
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:16:58
1:16:00
75
Esther Knijn
Eindhoven
1:16:59
1:16:00
76
Anita Blom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:05
1:16:16
77
Yvonne van de Brug
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:07
1:16:11
78
Noëmi van Dorst
Oss
1:17:12
1:16:28
79
Annejet Mattijssen
Lent
1:17:15
1:16:32
80
Janna Peeters
Eindhoven
1:17:25
1:17:15
81
Sarah Van Hove
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:32
1:16:45
82
Mirjam Wassink
Andelst
1:17:36
1:17:05
83
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:17:40
1:17:30
84
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
1:17:42
1:16:32
85
Ans Cuppen
Nijmegen
1:17:44
1:16:45
86
Heleen Biersteker
Nijmegen
1:17:51
1:17:16
87
Mirjam Altena
Leiden
1:20:19
1:19:39
88
Victoria van Happen
Mierlo
1:20:38
1:19:59
89
Hesther van der Sanden
Mierlo
1:20:38
1:20:01
90
Mariette van Kasteren
Best
1:21:13
1:20:54
91
Hedi van Hest
Tilburg
1:21:26
1:21:02
92
Kitty van Haperen
Baarle-Nassau
1:21:27
1:20:59
93
Lieke van Lith
Nijmegen
1:21:50
1:20:43
94
Vivienne de Wan
Nijmegen
1:21:58
1:21:22
95
Mirjam Liebrand
Cuijk
1:22:00
1:21:31
96
Lieke van der Bruggen
Nijmegen
1:22:01
1:21:13
97
Annemiek Baak
Apeldoorn
1:22:28
1:21:28
98
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
1:22:31
1:21:43
99
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
1:22:37
1:21:56
100
Anke Lenting
Zevenaar
1:22:39
1:21:58
101
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
1:22:54
1:21:51
102
Judy van de Wetering
Liempde
1:23:22
1:22:40
103
Madelon Gerrits
Nijmegen
1:23:26
1:22:37
104
Marielle baranski
Lisse
1:23:27
1:22:22
105
Mir de Kleijn
Purmerend
1:23:28
1:22:18
106
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
1:23:29
1:23:17
107
Marianne Renckens-klok
Cifla
1:23:30
1:23:06
108
Anna Mulder
Haarlem
1:23:44
1:23:18
109
Inge Westerduin
Oss
1:23:48
1:23:03
110
Olga Kivits
Boxtel
1:24:04
1:23:22
111
Suzanne Neeter
Arnhem
1:24:19
1:23:50
112
Esther van Elferen
Nijmegen
1:24:49
1:23:40
113
Sanne Vredegoor
Doetinchem
1:24:53
1:23:45
114
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
1:25:15
1:24:14
115
Gunella Grotenhuis
Nijmegen
1:25:16
1:24:11
116
Diana Artz-Hendriks
Dinxperlo
1:25:27
1:24:14
117
Cobi van Kollenburg
Nijmegen
1:25:48
1:24:40
118
Rita Teunissen
Arnhem
1:26:01
1:24:51
119
Lydia de Waard
Apeldoorn
1:26:26
1:26:26
120
Tineke Woort
Utrecht
1:27:03
1:25:52
121
Nicole Smits
Elst Gld
1:27:55
1:26:40
122
Joyce Smits
Amsterdam
1:27:55
1:26:41
123
Stefanie Mudder
Beuningen Gld
1:27:57
1:27:21
124
Marijke Mensies
Breda
1:28:10
1:27:25
125
Marlise Jansen
Velp Gld
1:28:11
1:27:25
126
Floor Kraayvanger
Velp Gld
1:28:11
1:27:25
127
Désirée Smits
Velp Gld
1:28:12
1:27:27
128
Hanneke Albers
Arnhem
1:28:14
1:27:16
129
Claudia Kessels
Wijchen
1:28:40
1:28:40
130
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:29:32
1:28:32
131
Ingrid Bakker
Laag Soeren
1:29:38
1:28:37
132
Ietske Siemann
Nijmegen
1:29:39
1:29:13
133
Ingrid Versteeg
Rosmalen
1:29:55
1:29:55
134
Daphne groeneweg
Leidschendam
1:30:21
1:30:16
135
Rebecca Rinsampessij
Kleve-Donsbruggen
1:30:47
1:30:06
136
Carla Kropman
Beek-Ubbergen
1:30:47
1:30:34
137
Willemien Juijn-Dorst
Bilthoven
1:31:16
1:30:05
138
Karen Jens
Ewijk
1:31:54
1:31:19
139
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
1:31:55
1:30:57
140
Ilse van Os
Rhenen
1:32:20
1:31:26
141
Linda Koreman
Waalwijk
1:32:33
1:32:14
142
Astrid van Niele
Monnickendam
1:32:39
1:32:31
143
Monique Braat
Lent
1:32:43
1:32:29
144
Natasja Olffers
Dordrecht
1:32:58
1:32:47
145
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:33:00
1:32:06
146
Marjolein Klaris
Oss
1:33:10
1:32:28
147
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
1:33:32
1:32:25
148
Veerle Loonstra
Leuth
1:34:00
1:34:00
149
Marit Phillipson
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:06
1:32:54
150
Afke Boll
Zaandam
1:34:15
1:33:27
151
Max Willems
Gouda
1:34:19
1:33:44
152
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:35:16
1:34:35
153
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:37:29
1:36:13
154
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
1:38:08
1:37:43
155
Dorine Jansen
Leidschendam
1:40:04
1:39:59
156
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
1:40:12
1:40:02
157
Marlies Jekel
Arnhem
1:40:47
1:40:09
158
Caroline Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:21
1:42:29
159
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
1:44:48
1:43:54
160
Greta Horn
Almere
1:46:00
1:45:32
161
Saskia de Vre
Helmond
1:46:40
1:45:54
162
Özlem Kousemaker
Maarssen
1:49:24
1:48:11
163
Jolanda Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:50:06
1:49:11
164
Wendy van Dijk
Tilburg
1:51:29
1:50:51
165
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
1:51:30
1:50:51
166
Esther Droppert
's-Gravenhage
1:58:08
1:58:03
MAN, MOENEN - 22.22
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Adan
Middelburg
1:33:52
1:33:50
2
Koos Verweij
Drunen
1:34:59
1:34:56
3
Hein de Groot
Lithoijen
1:36:57
1:36:52
4
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
1:39:22
1:39:21
5
Werner Altewischer
Arnhem
1:40:06
1:40:03
6
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
1:43:20
1:43:16
7
Dave Rost
Groesbeek
1:43:26
1:43:23
8
Irving Froklage
Groesbeek
1:43:40
1:43:30
9
Luc Verhamme
Nijmegen
1:43:44
1:43:40
10
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
1:44:35
1:44:32
11
Tim Janssen
Cifla
1:45:01
1:44:59
12
Aernout van Lon
Nijmegen
1:45:38
1:45:30
13
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel
1:46:17
1:46:12
14
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
1:46:38
1:46:34
15
Richard van Wissen
Rosmalen
1:46:47
1:46:42
16
Peter-Jan Mol
Molenhoek Lb
1:46:52
1:46:48
17
Kevin Rooney
's-Gravenhage
1:46:59
1:45:39
18
André Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:59
1:46:47
19
Liam McMenamin
Utrecht
1:47:00
1:45:40
20
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
1:47:53
1:47:50
21
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
1:48:56
1:48:49
22
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:49:28
1:49:24
23
Wouter van Casteren
Berg en Dal
1:50:21
1:50:17
24
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
1:50:51
1:50:44
25
Ruud Vermeulen
Oss
1:51:17
1:51:10
26
Henri Heijmans
Oss
1:51:18
1:51:08
27
Mike Helgers
Buchten
1:52:12
1:51:30
28
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
1:52:26
1:52:19
29
Roy Nijkrake
Nijmegen
1:52:32
1:52:23
30
Stefan Janssen
Huissen
1:53:14
1:53:11
31
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:53:39
1:53:29
32
Steven Voskuilen
Renkum
1:53:54
1:53:29
33
Gaël Hennion
Molenhoek
1:54:25
1:54:16
34
Virgil Topee
Geffen
1:54:43
1:54:36
35
Gertjan Buisman
Amsterdam
1:54:49
1:54:42
36
Willem Booij Liewers
Lent
1:55:33
1:55:19
37
Wouter Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:55:36
1:55:30
38
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
1:55:47
1:55:36
39
Jochem Buil
Lent
1:56:22
1:55:58
40
Rob Velden
Zondag morgen trail
1:57:01
1:56:55
41
Jeroen Derichs
Beek-Ubbergen
1:57:20
1:57:10
42
Hans Heuer
Boxmeer
1:57:38
1:56:47
43
Anton Hooimeijer
Rotterdam
1:57:42
1:57:04
44
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:58:12
1:58:07
45
Hans Kroodsma
Houten
1:58:51
1:58:46
46
John Peters
Wehl
1:59:08
1:58:54
47
Herbert Smit
Hoek van Holland
2:00:13
2:00:10
48
Rudo van den Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:14
1:59:58
49
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
2:00:18
2:00:06
50
Eugčne Roelofs
Boxmeer
2:00:26
1:59:24
51
Raoul Nielen
Rotterdam
2:00:51
2:00:47
52
Ronald Veuger
Zaltbommel
2:01:16
2:01:10
53
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
2:01:22
2:01:05
54
Jan Poelen
Cifla
2:01:37
2:01:30
55
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
2:01:41
2:01:30
56
Freek Aertsen
Son en Breugel
2:02:10
2:01:53
57
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
2:02:17
2:01:17
58
Van Jim Putten
Nijmegen
2:02:38
2:02:30
59
Matthew Arensman
Middelharnis
2:02:39
2:02:34
60
Ruud de Smit
's-Gravenhage
2:03:06
2:03:00
61
Martijn Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:19
2:03:14
62
Roeland Reijenga
Best
2:03:40
2:03:19
63
Yves Keller
Nijmegen
2:04:56
2:04:56
64
Ivan Rasing
Leuth
2:05:29
2:05:24
65
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
2:05:32
2:05:28
66
Rinus van de Voort
Groesbeek
2:05:48
2:04:55
67
Ron Slangen
Cifla
2:06:29
2:06:09
68
Douwe Schalkwijk
Amsterdam
2:06:50
2:06:27
69
Robert Van Walsem
Utrecht
2:07:03
2:06:28
70
Martijn Willems
Boxmeer
2:07:27
2:06:16
71
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
2:07:29
2:07:29
72
Jasper Koedam
Beek-Ubbergen
2:07:38
2:07:11
73
Caspar Hout
Venray
2:08:04
2:07:31
74
Ruben Kok
Ulft
2:08:31
2:08:31
75
Sander Koot
Cifla
2:08:49
2:08:37
76
Thomas van Raaij
Nijmegen
2:08:58
2:08:13
77
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
2:09:04
2:07:53
78
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
2:09:15
2:09:15
79
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
2:09:20
2:08:53
80
Roeland kloosterman
Amsterdam
2:09:50
2:09:14
81
Ted Strik
Rosmalen
2:09:52
2:09:22
82
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
2:09:58
2:08:41
83
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
2:10:07
2:09:47
84
Henk de Bruin
Cuijk
2:10:11
2:09:48
85
Pascal Trum
Oss
2:10:23
2:10:11
86
Coen Spierings
Rosmalen
2:10:31
2:10:08
87
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
2:10:32
2:10:13
88
Hans Scheltinga
Nijmegen
2:10:45
2:09:52
89
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
2:10:46
2:09:52
90
Remco van den Brink
Lent
2:10:52
2:10:19
91
Tony van Os
Rhenen
2:11:31
2:10:46
92
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
2:11:32
2:11:19
93
Rob Wolters
Roermond
2:11:33
2:10:46
94
Stijn Verwaaijen
Lent
2:11:44
2:11:01
95
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
2:11:51
2:11:42
96
Jeroen Hund
Beek-Ubbergen
2:11:58
2:11:58
97
Vincent van Druten
Cuijk
2:11:59
2:11:29
98
Angelo Cara
Dalem
2:12:10
2:11:57
99
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
2:12:26
2:12:26
100
Ferry Hommerson
Nijmegen
2:12:45
2:12:28
101
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
2:12:46
2:12:17
102
Ronald Hogewoning
Breda
2:12:50
2:12:36
103
David Bakker
Nijmegen
2:12:58
2:12:29
104
Werner Nijbroek
Elst Gld
2:12:58
2:12:10
105
Patrick Juijn
Bilthoven
2:13:08
2:12:55
106
Mark Grim
Druten
2:13:47
2:13:38
107
Roel Arents
Soest
2:13:47
2:13:23
108
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
2:13:48
2:12:56
109
Alex Bekkers
Zondag morgen trail
2:13:56
2:13:41
110
John Hebing
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:14:01
2:13:30
111
Paul Fransen
Deurne
2:14:21
2:14:21
112
Peter van Gastel
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:14:45
2:14:08
113
Joop Geurts
America
2:14:58
2:14:25
114
Rean van de Groenendaal
Nijmegen
2:15:02
2:14:51
115
Colin Robertson
Naarden
2:15:02
2:15:02
116
Freerk Dijkstra
Wageningen
2:15:11
2:14:58
117
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
2:15:13
2:15:03
118
Christopher Geven
Nijmegen
2:15:17
2:15:08
119
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
2:15:32
2:14:43
120
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
2:15:39
2:14:55
121
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:15:42
2:15:21
122
Edwin van der Plas
Cifla
2:15:56
2:15:30
123
Wout Duyndam
Katwijk Zh
2:16:10
2:15:52
124
Jan Willem Heurter
Nijmegen
2:16:19
2:15:40
125
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
2:16:24
2:15:42
126
Marco van Ravenstein
Nijmegen
2:16:35
2:15:52
127
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
2:16:47
2:16:39
128
Maurice Funcke
Zondag morgen trail
2:17:22
2:17:03
129
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
2:17:34
2:17:29
130
Quint Kikkert
Hoek van Holland
2:18:34
2:17:39
131
René Immerzeel
's-Gravenhage
2:18:34
2:17:38
132
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
2:18:49
2:18:20
133
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
2:18:53
2:18:06
134
Michel Vermeulen
Veghel
2:18:53
2:18:03
135
Mario Mauthe
Gorinchem
2:19:01
2:18:19
136
Roel Ramaekers
Meterik
2:19:03
2:17:52
137
Theo Koppe
Rotterdam
2:19:32
2:18:52
138
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
2:19:40
2:19:40
139
Hans Heurter
Druten
2:19:48
2:19:48
140
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
2:20:03
2:19:42
141
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:20:24
2:19:35
142
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
2:20:25
2:19:38
143
Marcel de Rooij
Zondag morgen trail
2:20:47
2:20:28
144
Mark Gruijters
Druten
2:20:56
2:20:09
145
Sjaak Bijl
Pijnacker
2:21:09
2:20:04
146
Rob Spierings
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:21:31
2:21:12
147
Peer Maas
Veghel
2:21:34
2:21:06
148
Sander Agterbosch
Nijmegen
2:21:46
2:20:39
149
Joop Sloot
Steenderen
2:21:50
2:21:35
150
Frank Jeene
Ewijk
2:21:51
2:21:42
151
Peter Raedts
Eindhoven
2:22:02
2:21:42
152
Martijn Menken
Wageningen
2:22:02
2:21:25
153
Martijn van Broekhoven
Arnhem
2:22:05
2:21:56
154
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
2:22:48
2:22:29
155
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
2:23:13
2:22:57
156
Erik van der Hoofd
Nijmegen
2:23:27
2:22:08
157
Gerard Groenveld
Wageningen
2:23:49
2:22:30
158
Noël Peeters
Raalte
2:24:15
2:23:12
159
Christian van Kempen
Lent
2:25:31
2:24:58
160
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
2:25:41
2:25:41
161
Toine van Gils
Dongen
2:26:15
2:25:45
162
Dave Engels
Well lb
2:26:19
2:25:06
163
Roger Hall
Bussum
2:26:41
2:26:31
164
Gwen Dodemont
Nijmegen
2:27:07
2:27:07
165
Michiel Scheffer
Goirle
2:27:09
2:26:23
166
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
2:27:10
2:26:17
167
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
2:27:38
2:26:28
168
Jan Hofman
Arnhem
2:27:47
2:27:14
169
Robert Gieling
Utrecht
2:27:49
2:26:40
170
Thierry Felkers
Elst Gld
2:27:58
2:27:15
171
Hans Felkers
Apeldoorn
2:27:58
2:27:17
172
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
2:28:05
2:27:08
173
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
2:28:07
2:27:30
174
Youri rietveld
Utrecht
2:28:21
2:27:11
175
John Arends
Huissen
2:28:22
2:27:23
176
Patrick Hemmelder
Emmen
2:28:53
2:28:14
177
Johan van Dijk
Malden
2:28:59
2:28:08
178
Kobus Botman
Middelburg
2:29:12
2:28:21
179
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
2:29:14
2:28:43
180
Emiel de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
2:29:18
2:29:15
181
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
2:29:19
2:28:23
182
Ton de Haan
Rosmalen
2:29:23
2:28:58
183
Huub van Iterson
Hilversum
2:29:28
2:28:33
184
Niek Bos
Rosmalen
2:29:29
2:29:03
185
Tim Waters
Arnhem
2:29:37
2:28:43
186
Tom Nell
Milsbeek
2:29:59
2:29:08
187
Algo Meulendijks
Helmond
2:30:30
2:29:28
188
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
2:30:39
2:29:35
189
Remi Tuijtelaars
Boxmeer
2:30:42
2:29:40
190
Ronald de Brouwer
Tilburg
2:30:56
2:29:58
191
Bram Visser
Groesbeek
2:31:12
2:29:59
192
David Buijs
Beek-Ubbergen
2:31:14
2:30:00
193
Paul van der Leer
Rotterdam
2:31:44
2:31:10
194
Vincent Pot
Maarssen
2:31:51
2:30:51
195
Berend van Berkel
Nijmegen
2:32:37
2:32:08
196
Jan Daan van Oosten
's-Gravenhage
2:32:37
2:31:40
197
Cor van weenen
Beesd
2:32:48
2:32:08
198
Reinier Voskuilen
Renkum
2:33:21
2:32:54
199
Frank Hoogenraad
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:33:26
2:33:08
200
Sjaak Bos
Nijmegen
2:33:47
2:32:43
201
Paul bohmer
Elst Gld
2:33:47
2:32:32
202
Coen van Schie
Pijnacker
2:34:04
2:33:00
203
Martin Hoekstra
Pijnacker
2:34:05
2:33:02
204
Charles de Laet
Tiel
2:34:35
2:34:35
205
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
2:34:47
2:33:44
206
Robert van der Rijst
Maarn
2:34:59
2:34:52
207
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
2:35:21
2:34:42
208
Javier Rodriguez Soto
Nijmegen
2:35:52
2:35:00
209
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
2:35:53
2:35:04
210
Jan Rottjers
Leuth
2:35:53
2:35:08
211
Maurice van Honk
Malden
2:35:54
2:35:06
212
Peter Hoekstra
Pijnacker
2:36:23
2:35:17
213
Martin van den Brink
Ede Gld
2:36:39
2:35:26
214
Roy Hofstede
Erica
2:37:03
2:36:28
215
Marcel Vinke
Klazienaveen
2:37:03
2:36:28
216
Geert-Jan Verduijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:37:49
2:36:53
217
Rob Palte
Eindhoven
2:37:53
2:36:47
218
Michel Slot
Weert
2:37:55
2:36:47
219
Hans Wezendonk
Dieren
2:38:29
2:37:21
220
Marco van der Schilden
Houten
2:39:10
2:38:27
221
Wouter Jansen
Houten
2:39:10
2:38:28
222
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Wageningen
2:40:12
2:38:55
223
Paul Nauta
Wijchen
2:41:05
2:39:58
224
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
2:41:15
2:40:32
225
Pieter Loeffen
Nijmegen
2:41:52
2:41:04
226
Ron de Jong
Leidschendam
2:41:53
2:41:42
227
Roy Laseroms
Zondag morgen trail
2:42:05
2:41:49
228
Ricky Peters
Weurt
2:42:12
2:41:23
229
Remco van Hoof
Drunen
2:42:28
2:41:20
230
Gerard Derksen
Driel
2:42:58
2:42:17
231
Jeroen Taalman
Apeldoorn
2:44:10
2:43:29
232
Duncan Kikkert
Hoek van Holland
2:44:37
2:43:39
233
Paul van der Steur
Utrecht
2:44:37
2:44:04
234
Herman van Kerkhof
Nijmegen
2:44:44
2:43:40
235
Sjoerd Bruijn
Nijmegen
2:46:25
2:46:25
236
Martijn op het Broek
Venray
2:47:13
2:46:01
237
Jules Reivers
Venray
2:47:52
2:46:44
238
Rene v. Wijk
Vierlingsbeek
2:49:20
2:48:10
239
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
2:50:14
2:49:34
240
Peter Thoenes
Oeffelt
2:50:16
2:49:39
241
Arno Baars
Rosmalen
2:52:11
2:51:49
242
Ward Weijs
Venray
2:52:42
2:51:34
243
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:53:38
2:52:36
244
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
2:54:25
2:54:01
245
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
2:56:38
2:55:33
246
Rob Epker
Middelburg
2:57:28
2:57:14
247
Beke Rodermond
Gendt
2:59:10
2:57:49
248
Fabien Stolk
Dordrecht
2:59:19
2:58:23
249
Alex Gijsbers
Driel
2:59:29
2:58:14
250
Harold Hoenselaar
Elst Gld
2:59:29
2:58:13
251
Mark van Aalst
Zoetermeer
3:03:56
3:02:55
252
Arjan van der Ploeg
Utrecht
3:04:01
3:03:25
253
Arno schuiling
Driel
3:08:11
3:06:54
VROUW, MOENEN - 22.22
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Eindhoven
1:44:31
1:44:26
2
Marjolein Menheere
Zaltbommel
1:47:19
1:47:14
3
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
1:49:31
1:49:26
4
Ellen Houweling
Nijmegen
1:52:19
1:52:14
5
Esther Pullens
Berghem
1:56:11
1:56:05
6
Frouke Duijzer
Zondag morgen trail
1:58:22
1:58:17
7
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Rijen
1:59:47
1:59:34
8
Marloes van Loon
Wageningen
2:03:19
2:03:07
9
Liz Root
Nijmegen
2:05:58
2:05:40
10
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
2:06:54
2:06:41
11
Froukje Landman
Huissen
2:07:10
2:07:00
12
Melanie Maas
Oosterbeek
2:09:24
2:08:39
13
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
2:11:01
2:09:54
14
Jacqueline van Vliet
Zaltbommel
2:11:09
2:11:05
15
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
2:11:49
2:11:44
16
Bo van Heeringen
Arnhem
2:12:26
2:12:12
17
Birte van Roosmalen
Zondag morgen trail
2:13:56
2:13:41
18
Annemarie Rietman
Wageningen
2:15:11
2:14:57
19
Maria v Dinther
Deurne
2:15:23
2:14:59
20
Janneke Hoefnagel
Haren Nb
2:16:03
2:15:54
21
Jeanet van Loon
Utrecht
2:16:24
2:16:06
22
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:16:28
2:16:03
23
Marleen Kranenburg
Dieren
2:17:00
2:16:49
24
Monique Kranenburg
Dieren
2:17:00
2:16:50
25
Laura Meijer
Nijmegen
2:17:29
2:16:40
26
Bonny van Sighem
Utrecht
2:18:37
2:18:06
27
Kaatje Pijpers
Roermond
2:18:51
2:18:03
28
Olga van Belle
Maastricht
2:19:04
2:18:58
29
Frieda van Belle
Abcoude
2:19:05
2:18:58
30
Iris Reivers
Venray
2:20:28
2:19:18
31
Indra Bimmel
Cifla
2:20:32
2:20:21
32
Yvonne Loos
Zondag morgen trail
2:20:47
2:20:28
33
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek Lb
2:22:10
2:21:59
34
Inge Kusters
Wanssum
2:24:54
2:23:41
35
Jacqueline Stouten
Dongen
2:26:15
2:25:46
36
Berna Brandts
Arnhem
2:27:47
2:27:15
37
Judith Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:28:06
2:27:21
38
Helma van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:28:52
2:28:32
39
Ceciel Pas
Rosmalen
2:29:40
2:29:16
40
Beatrijs Boersema
Nijmegen
2:29:47
2:28:46
41
Karin Naaijkens
Velp Gld
2:31:08
2:30:37
42
Petra Peters
Nijmegen
2:31:19
2:30:38
43
Janny Thomassen-Kamping
Vaassen
2:32:40
2:32:20
44
Willy van weenen
Beesd
2:32:46
2:32:07
45
Marjolein Zwijnenburg
Klaaswaal
2:33:19
2:33:12
46
Netty schouten
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:34:32
2:34:09
47
Mareille van Beusichem
Tiel
2:34:34
2:34:20
48
Ina de Jong
Varik
2:34:35
2:34:23
49
Laetitia Bolmers
Ubbergen
2:36:20
2:35:18
50
Marjolijn Bastiaanse
Beek-Ubbergen
2:39:09
2:38:08
51
Paulien Nieuwenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:39:52
2:39:09
52
Patricia Bergsma
Enschede
2:39:54
2:38:46
53
Sandra Kaper
Vlaardingen
2:41:09
2:41:01
54
Brigitte Kersbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:41:54
2:41:08
55
Jiske Tiersma
Groningen
2:42:20
2:42:07
56
Kim Hooijmans
Utrecht
2:42:54
2:41:44
57
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
2:42:57
2:41:51
58
Yvonne van Hoeven
Wekerom
2:43:00
2:41:47
59
CArine van de Laar
Cifla
2:43:27
2:42:59
60
Femke v. Wijk
Vierlingsbeek
2:44:54
2:43:41
61
Karin klerk
Arnhem
2:45:30
2:44:57
62
Risja van Liempd
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:46:23
2:46:01
63
Hellen van Wezel
Nijmegen
2:46:39
2:46:28
64
Petra Alards
Melderslo
2:46:56
2:46:17
65
Karin Lamers
Horst
2:46:56
2:46:17
66
Reka Csordas
Amsterdam
2:47:00
2:46:14
67
Marly Greevink-Spruit
Venray
2:49:10
2:47:59
68
Jessica van den Bos
Veldhoven
2:49:33
2:48:58
69
Ria Vergeer
Zevenhoven
2:50:24
2:49:40
70
Delie Jansen
Nijmegen
2:50:52
2:50:04
71
Bregit Sibma
Nijmegen
2:53:59
2:52:54
72
Lydia Bohmer
Elst Gld
2:54:05
2:52:50
73
Louise hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
2:54:39
2:54:08
74
Ingrid Nordt
Hilversum
2:55:28
2:54:33
75
Gabi Roovers
Uden
2:55:42
2:55:19
76
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
2:58:42
2:58:08
77
José de Louw
Gendt
2:59:09
2:57:49
78
Renate van Densen
Rijen
3:00:47
2:59:54
79
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
3:01:08
3:00:12
80
Georgette Demmink
Dieren
3:01:44
3:01:17
81
José kuipers
Huissen
3:01:45
3:01:17
82
Lianne van Kampen
Zoetermeer
3:03:56
3:02:54
83
Nicole Verstappen
Oss
3:05:40
3:05:17
84
Marlene de With
Benschop
3:07:49
3:07:17
85
Teuny Schinkel
Benschop
3:07:49
3:07:17
86
Marjolein Paling
's-Gravenhage
3:07:51
3:07:11
87
Petra van Blijderveen
Elst Gld
3:08:12
3:06:56
88
Nadia Arends
Heumen
3:10:03
3:09:15
89
Mariette Wiemer
Bilthoven
3:23:53
3:22:55
90
Saskia van der Mei
Almere
4:02:06
4:01:45
MAN, DIABLO - 33.33
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Deventer
2:25:16
2:25:15
2
Michiel Kallenberg
002 Cifla
2:28:27
2:28:21
3
Rudy Koot
's-Gravenhage
2:29:03
2:29:01
4
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
2:36:29
2:36:28
5
Patrick Snijders
Roggel
2:37:19
2:37:15
6
Jarno Veldhoven
Rotterdam
2:47:16
2:47:32
7
Pepijn van Hove
Nijmegen
2:48:39
2:48:34
8
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
2:52:50
2:52:49
9
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
2:56:10
2:56:07
10
Toon Derks
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:59:33
2:59:24
11
Hennie van Wamel
Boven-Leeuwen
2:59:33
2:59:24
12
Bram joosten
Nijmegen
2:59:51
2:59:47
13
Marc Voorn
Leusden
3:00:10
3:00:04
14
Walter Marsille
Dynamics Outdoor
3:02:41
3:02:38
15
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
3:02:59
3:02:55
16
Arno Theeuwen
Melderslo
3:03:27
3:03:16
17
Jan van der Zandt
Druten
3:03:28
3:03:22
18
Bas de Kruyff
Houten
3:05:41
3:05:37
19
René Somon
Nijmegen
3:08:01
3:07:56
20
Joost de Rijk
Montfoort
3:09:31
3:09:26
21
André Lammerse
Montfoort
3:09:31
3:09:25
22
Eric Hendriks
Cifla
3:09:55
3:09:48
23
Johan Bassant
Rotterdam
3:12:29
3:12:26
24
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg
3:13:09
3:13:01
25
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
3:13:11
3:13:11
26
Jelrik Geurz
Angeren
3:13:22
3:13:11
27
Martijn Klein Gebbink
Utrecht
3:13:50
3:13:42
28
René Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
3:14:42
3:14:34
29
Jeffrey Veldhoen
Oss
3:15:13
3:15:08
30
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
3:18:31
3:18:27
31
Daan van Rooij
Nijmegen
3:20:20
3:20:17
32
Erwin van der Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:22:36
3:22:31
33
Mike Antoni
Culemborg
3:22:41
3:22:39
34
David Röell
Utrecht
3:23:15
3:23:00
35
Willem Voet
Utrecht
3:24:20
3:24:12
36
Jos Verstegen
Berghem
3:24:57
3:24:48
37
Chris Rapati
Culemborg
3:27:29
3:27:26
38
Martijn Brinkers
Amsterdam
3:29:18
3:29:12
39
Joeri Messelink
Wageningen
3:30:41
3:30:24
40
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
3:30:54
3:30:48
41
Patrick van Meeuwen
Velp Gld
3:32:48
3:32:38
42
Bernard Westeneng
Utrecht
3:35:35
3:35:23
43
Vincent Janssen
Duiven
3:39:19
3:39:15
44
Erwin Schell
Zierikzee
3:40:46
3:40:39
45
Leo Nauta
Rhenen
3:42:05
3:42:03
46
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
3:42:36
3:42:26
47
Ferry The
Rotterdam
3:52:05
3:51:59
48
Jean-Luc Kuttel
Arnhem
3:55:36
3:55:22
49
Erik Heemstra
Baarn
3:58:23
3:58:13
50
Maarten van Hulsentop
Wijchen
4:01:10
4:01:10
51
Marco Galasso
Rotterdam
4:05:14
4:04:59
52
Siebolt de Boer
Nijmegen
4:17:22
4:17:09
53
Joos Bral
Boxmeer
4:37:11
4:37:02
54
Youri Gerritse
Utrecht
4:55:28
4:55:18
VROUW, DIABLO - 33.33
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniela Schellenberg
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:01:12
3:01:07
2
Jannie Frenken
Grave
3:05:40
3:05:27
3
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
3:13:58
3:13:51
4
Jeannette van Veghel
Berghem
3:20:19
3:20:09
5
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
3:37:29
3:37:24
6
Esther Geenevasen
Nijmegen
3:55:35
3:55:27
7
Sandra Peters
Baarn
3:58:23
3:58:12
8
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
4:28:08
4:27:54
9
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
4:28:54
4:28:40
MAN, HELSE - 42,22 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Storm
Naaldwijk
3:21:12
3:21:09
2
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
3:33:47
3:33:44
3
Martijn Klaasse
Gouda
3:36:05
3:36:01
4
Teun Geurts-Schoenmakers
Heeswijk-Dinther
3:37:23
3:37:19
5
Richard Bartels
Utrecht
3:39:32
3:39:29
6
Harmen Wielens
Haarlem
3:44:28
3:44:25
7
Ruud van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
3:45:04
3:45:00
8
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
3:47:02
3:46:55
9
Jesper Cornelissen
team DBK
3:52:23
3:52:18
10
Marco Groot
Duivendrecht
3:54:45
3:54:42
11
Christian Bakker
Cifla
3:57:33
3:57:30
12
Ralph van Passel
Escharen
3:58:51
3:58:47
13
Thijs van der Valk
Rotterdam
4:03:01
4:02:55
14
Maarten Koesman
Zwolle
4:03:42
4:03:36
15
Berry Bakker
Lent
4:03:44
4:03:38
16
Franck Asselman
Nijmegen
4:07:25
4:07:20
17
Gerrit Koops
Nijmegen
4:08:54
4:08:50
18
Demis Samuels
Bunnik
4:09:07
4:09:04
19
Gilles Rullmann
Haarlem
4:13:42
4:13:29
20
Clemont Struik
Amersfoort
4:13:43
4:13:35
21
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
4:17:15
4:17:10
22
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
4:22:48
4:22:38
23
Ron Steffanie
Roggel
4:23:08
4:22:57
24
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
4:23:17
4:23:10
25
Mark van 't Hof
Cifla
4:28:11
4:28:05
26
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
4:29:20
4:29:17
27
Jan Hof
Tuitjenhorn
4:31:14
4:31:03
28
Youri Dijkxhoorn
's-Gravenhage
4:31:36
4:31:30
29
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
4:31:59
4:31:50
30
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
4:32:40
4:32:27
31
Theo Hopman
Nijmegen
4:33:05
4:32:51
32
Ivan van Beuningen
Druten
4:35:22
4:35:07
33
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
4:36:25
4:36:19
34
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
4:39:04
4:38:48
35
Chris Israel
Soest
4:39:17
4:39:05
36
Gerben Soethaert
Terneuzen
4:42:15
4:42:01
37
Lars de Valk
Nijmegen
4:43:16
4:43:06
38
Tako Lansbergen
Leiden
4:44:27
4:44:14
39
Ton vlasveld
Almere
4:44:34
4:44:24
40
Stephane de Castelnau
Bruxelles
4:48:29
4:48:15
41
Justin Winton
Amersfoort
4:48:29
4:48:18
42
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
4:52:29
4:52:19
43
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
4:54:12
4:54:04
44
Bart Brouns
's-Gravenhage
4:54:40
4:54:28
45
Remco van Elsacker
Rotterdam
4:56:41
4:56:33
46
Marco van Leeuwen
Zaltbommel
4:56:51
4:56:45
47
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
5:04:39
5:04:31
48
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
5:05:02
5:04:55
49
Sander Jordans
Rozendaal
5:05:15
5:05:09
50
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
5:09:34
5:09:19
51
Ab Schinkel
Benschop
5:11:02
5:10:55
52
Jean-pierre Gendrault
Zeist
5:13:04
5:12:52
53
Frank Muis
Nijmegen
5:15:13
5:15:08
54
Martijn van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
5:16:29
5:16:21
55
Christopher Landwehr
Kevelaer
5:16:55
5:16:46
56
Andre Tiems
Emmen
5:17:31
5:17:19
57
Peter Kivits
Arnhem
5:23:45
5:23:29
58
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen Ut
5:23:46
5:23:37
59
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
5:25:36
5:25:21
60
Bas heerze
Nijmegen
5:28:06
5:28:01
61
Nathan Verkijk
's-Gravenhage
5:28:33
5:28:22
62
Dennis van der stroom
Horssen
5:43:25
5:43:21
63
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
5:44:12
5:44:00
VROUW, HELSE - 42,22 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Bots
Den Dolder
4:21:41
4:21:36
2
Wilma Vissers
Illgau
4:48:52
4:48:41
3
Dominique van Gils
Nijmegen
5:05:15
5:05:09
4
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
5:05:53
5:05:38
5
Margo Visser
Babberich
5:54:01
5:53:56
6
Sandra Reulink
Boxmeer
6:08:01
6:07:56
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2016 21:52