Uitslagenlijst Kluiskenshof 10 van AVR

Rucphen - Zondag 23 oktober 2016

3KMM, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchel van Oudenaerden
De Langstraat
10:25
2
Jonas Gommers
Zundert
13:01
3KMD, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn de Rooij
Rucphen
19:15
2
Mette de Rooij
Rucphen
19:28
3
Esther de Rooij
Rucphen
19:29
5KMM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas de Graaf
AVR '90
17:30
2
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
17:39
3
Stef Coninx
Wuustwezel
17:52
4
Alexander Siemons
THOR
18:09
5
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
19:01
6
Quinten Vervaart
Nispen
19:02
7
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:07
8
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
19:11
9
Corné van Beek
Achilles
19:13
10
Lennard van der Heiden
Achilles
19:15
11
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:29
12
Tom van der Borst
AVR '90
19:31
13
Brian Broeders
Etten-Leur
19:41
14
Jan Faes
Parthenon
19:56
15
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
20:11
16
Sietse van Meer
roosendaal
20:47
17
Pieter 't Hart
Essen België
20:57
18
Theo Nuyten
Etten-Leur
21:09
19
Hans Coremans
Achilles
21:16
20
Thom Lazeroms
AVR '90
21:19
21
Rini Mol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:24
22
Ronald Hoenderangers
Bosschenhoofd
21:55
23
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
21:57
24
Mitchell Roks
EUR Roadrunners
22:03
25
Jack Lazeroms
AVR '90
22:05
26
Kees van de Sande
Achilles
22:28
27
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
22:32
28
Jeroen Rasenberg
Barendrecht
22:35
29
Frans Nooren
Etten-Leur
22:42
30
Hans Worseling
Rucphen
22:51
31
Wil Goossens
Achilles
22:52
32
Jos Jochems
Achilles
23:02
33
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:26
34
Theunisse
Sprundel
24:44
35
Kevin Hopstaken
Rucphen
25:17
36
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
25:17
37
Stephanie Krijnen
Rijsbergen
26:41
38
Thierry Geurtse
Roosendaal
27:18
39
Justin Chaulet
Achilles
27:58
40
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
28:53
41
Emiel Alloo
Almere
29:11
42
Robert Bongertman
Roosendaal
29:12
43
Ad van Hees
Achilles
30:36
44
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
31:20
45
F. Chanlet
Achilles
31:31
46
Rob van Haperen
Etten-Leur
32:07
47
Frans Witteveen
THOR
34:09
48
Frank Snijders
AVR '90
40:18
5KMD, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke van Schil
Bergen op Zoom
20:44
2
Ingrid van Asselt
AVR '90
21:01
3
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
21:02
4
Sam Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
21:07
5
Florence van Rijsbergen
THOR
21:42
6
Nicole van Loon
Hoeven
21:57
7
Judith Vloedgraven
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:38
8
Eva van de Sande
THOR
22:40
9
Stefanie van Poppel
Achilles
24:51
10
Roos Spekman Nussy
Roosendaal
25:01
11
Ina van Otrel
Roosendaal
25:03
12
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
25:08
13
Steffie Lazeroms
AVR '90
25:15
14
Manon Elsten
Rucphen
25:21
15
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
25:45
16
Lidia Martens
Rucphen
25:48
17
Leontine Stolk
Oud Gastel
27:23
18
Consolata Ndambuki
Ulvenhout
27:45
19
bep tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
28:14
20
Chantal Bömer
Zundert
29:17
21
Patricia Pronk
Prinsenbeek
30:50
22
Gerda Antens
Sint Willebrord
30:56
23
Miranda Kerstens
Zundert
31:01
24
Jacqueline Witteveen
THOR
31:29
25
Jolien de Brabander
THOR
31:31
26
Jeanine Snijders
Sprundel
40:19
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mels Lambregts
THOR
31:55
2
Niels Goderis
Wuustwezel
32:05
3
Erwin Poldervaart
Pallas '93
32:35
4
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
32:41
5
Elmer Jansen
Haag Atletiek
34:16
6
Mees van de Pas
THOR
35:41
7
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
35:51
8
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
36:12
9
Marco Vermond
Spado
36:35
10
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout
37:01
11
Peter Pollemans
Oude-Tonge
37:03
12
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
37:18
13
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
37:24
14
Koen Hussaarts
Kruisland
37:26
15
Angelo Jongenelis
Sint Willebrord
38:27
16
Nick Beyers
Essen, België
38:58
17
Matthijs Roks
THOR
40:47
18
Wouter van Leengoed
Oud Gastel
42:23
19
Vic Swaanen
Reusel
44:55
20
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
45:21
21
Ivan Monheira
Baarle-Nassau
45:29
22
Paul Elsten
Rucphen
46:17
23
Mark Mol
Oud Gastel
46:37
24
Simon Saczynski
Goes
47:02
25
Jacob Twigt
Bergen op Zoom
47:33
26
Thomas Meurs
Reusel
51:32
27
Evert Hoogsteen
Tilburg
54:48
28
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
56:53
29
Pascal Sibbald
Roosendaal
1:00:53
M35+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Langeler
THOR
36:10
2
Patrick Marien
THOR
37:02
3
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
37:14
4
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:27
5
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
37:31
6
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
37:39
7
Frank Roks
Rucphen
38:06
8
Guy Arnouts
Essen, België
38:07
9
Anton Bogers
Atledo
38:27
10
erik visser
THOR
38:47
11
Frank Schoenmakers
Oisterwijk
38:49
12
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:07
13
Mark van den Boer
THOR
41:00
14
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
41:03
15
Marco Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
42:14
16
Rins de kock
Oudenbosch
43:09
17
Arjan Kuipers
Oud Gastel
43:11
18
M de Kock
Sprint
44:00
19
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
44:26
20
Mathias Derksen
Halsteren
44:41
21
Pascal van Dokkum
Groene Ster
44:56
22
Geriejan Rockx
Oud Gastel
46:32
23
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
46:55
24
Barry Gommers
DJA
50:16
25
john sibers
THOR
52:02
26
Tjabbe Nieuwlaat
THOR
52:18
27
Jeroen Heijnen
AVO 1983
53:30
28
Joost Damen
Breda
54:25
M45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
32:10
2
Toon Heeren
AVR '90
32:36
3
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
32:41
4
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:44
5
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
35:07
6
Sierd Sikkema
THOR
35:40
7
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
36:25
8
Steve Duzanson
THOR
37:16
9
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
37:17
10
A. de Krom
Spado
37:42
11
Caspar Houben
Scorpio
37:51
12
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
38:50
13
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
39:11
14
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
39:12
15
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
39:18
16
John Marijnissen
Sprint
39:31
17
Kees Franken
Spado
39:56
18
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
40:35
19
vanthillo
essen
40:56
20
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
41:07
21
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:29
22
Toine Jacobs
THOR
41:57
23
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
42:22
24
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
42:29
25
Rini van Gils
DJA
42:33
26
Jos Leys
Bosschenhoofd
43:01
27
Johan Vissers
Prinsenbeek
43:17
28
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
43:56
29
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
44:06
30
marco goorden
THOR
44:17
31
Willie van Dorst
THOR
44:28
32
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
44:40
33
John van Gils
THOR
44:46
34
Peter Vissenberg
THOR
44:47
35
Corné Luykx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:01
36
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
45:05
37
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
46:35
38
Jack v/d Borst
AVR '90
47:12
39
Piet Ovaa
Meliskerke
47:15
40
René Goetheer
Wolphaartsdijk
47:24
41
Frans van Bedaf
AVR '90
47:25
42
Louis van Sprang
AVR '90
47:48
43
René Meesters
Rucphen
49:15
44
J de Nijs
Roosendaal
49:25
45
Léon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
49:32
46
Jacques Nefs
Breda
51:25
47
Adri van der Linden
Breda
52:52
48
Ruud Vissers
Zundert
54:11
49
Nico Koijen
AVR '90
56:08
50
Anton Frijters
Sprundel
57:58
51
Marlon Thomas
Breda
1:05:18
M55+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
37:08
2
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
38:51
3
John Garcia
AVR '90
39:49
4
Peter Gulden
Achilles
40:01
5
Hans Huurman
Spado
40:21
6
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
40:26
7
Theo den Herder
AV '56
40:43
8
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
40:45
9
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
40:53
10
Jack Gelens
THOR
40:59
11
Leon Paelinck
THOR
41:21
12
Ger Dam
THOR
41:42
13
Hans Meijs
Rucphen
41:47
14
Rien van Vossen
Spado
41:59
15
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:20
16
Jan Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
42:24
17
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
42:35
18
Ad van Hees
THOR
43:00
19
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
43:23
20
Harry Reynaers
THOR
43:28
21
Peter Pelsma
THOR
43:56
22
Chris Hoebergen
AVR '90
43:57
23
Hein v d Oetelaar
Prins Hendrik
44:01
24
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen Atletiek
44:11
25
John Huibregts
St.-Willebrord
44:20
26
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
44:30
27
P. Godschalk
THOR
44:43
28
Piet Luijkx
Sprundel
45:00
29
Wanny Haverkamp
Hoeven
45:12
30
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
45:36
31
piet damen
OUD GASTEL
46:01
32
Ton Harbrink
Etten-Leur
46:05
33
Mickel Baaijens
Sprundel
46:30
34
John van Geel
THOR
47:07
35
Adrie van Dijk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:12
36
Sieb Bom
AVR '90
47:14
37
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
47:51
38
Rutger Meijer
Ulvenhout
47:55
39
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
48:35
40
Rene Dictus
Schijf
51:31
41
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
54:46
42
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
57:56
M65+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:51
2
Toon van Peer
THOR
44:01
3
Jac Beekers
Achilles
44:25
4
Ron Haanstra
avVN
45:32
5
Ton van Exsel
avVN
45:52
6
Cor van Nispen
THOR
45:57
7
Titus Jantra
THOR
47:16
8
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
47:23
9
Rene de Kok
AVR '90
47:44
10
Jan Kriesels
avVN
47:53
11
Rinus Mulders
THOR
48:05
12
Jan Mulders
THOR
49:07
13
Bauke de Jong
avVN
49:26
14
Adrie van Etten
avVN
49:34
15
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
51:10
16
Gillis Bosman
THOR
54:21
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
40:47
2
Valerie de Roover
Sprint
41:01
3
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
41:05
4
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
43:26
5
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:30
6
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
45:07
7
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
45:29
8
Annelies Postema
THOR
45:35
9
Nicolette Hoogstrate
THOR
47:28
10
Angeliquenvan Schilt
Halsteren
49:14
11
Joanna Tuynman
Breda
49:27
12
Priscilla Nieuwlaats
Roosendaal
51:38
13
Debbie Mol
Oud Gastel
52:07
14
Silvie van Osselaer
THOR
52:42
15
Suzan Peeters
Zevenbergen
52:58
16
Kaschenka de Jonge
Yerseke
53:38
17
Sandra Bronk
Roosendaal
55:52
18
Arion Vissers
Rucphen
58:15
19
Gerty Maas
Rucphen
59:06
20
Judith Gijzen
Rucphen
59:06
21
Sandra Konings
THOR
1:00:34
22
Tanja Crul
Prinsenbeek
1:02:22
V45+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Kok
Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek
37:04
2
Els van Hooijdonk
Essen
39:46
3
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
42:01
4
Esther van den Berg
Spado
43:40
5
Arinka Bongertman
Roosendaal
44:09
6
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
45:11
7
Marjon van den Ende
AVR '90
59:31
8
Diana Alonso Blas
Roosendaal
1:00:54
9
Monique Verstraten
THOR
1:02:17
V55+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Bom
AVR '90
44:04
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
46:40
3
Annie Langeweg
AV Standdaarbuiten
47:38
4
Magda Vissenberg
THOR
51:43
5
Jacqueline Chalacan Hered
THOR
54:30
6
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:58
7
Nicolette Korthuis
THOR
58:18
8
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
58:35
Wij zien u graag volgend jaar weer bij de 10 van AVR op 22 oktober 2017
Uitslagen.nl
23-10-2016 16:37