Uitslagenlijst Strontraceloop 2016

Workum - Zaterdag 22 oktober 2016

M7, 7.1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Kingma
Sneek
27:05
2
Paulus Folmer
Workum
28:38
3
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
29:54
4
Hartger Stellinga
Workum
30:13
5
Jorn van der Meer
Workum
30:57
6
Hessel Wesselius
Workum
32:34
7
Anske Schotanus
Koudum
32:34
8
Luitzen Wesselius
Workum
34:44
9
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
34:56
10
Jesper Elgersma
Harich
34:58
11
Dikkie v/d Werf
Bolsward
35:49
12
Mark van Lingen
St.Nyk
36:06
13
Jan Feenstra
Workum
36:29
14
Wilbert van der Egan
St. Nyk
38:31
15
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
39:31
16
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
40:12
17
Jan Grasman
Workum
41:31
18
Maarten Smedinga
Leeuwarden
42:19
19
Appie de Vries
Broek
42:22
20
Jan Miedema
Boyl
44:09
21
H. de Vries
Parrega
44:19
22
Achim Belting
Munster DLd
45:03
23
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
45:14
24
Jan Jonker
Groningen
45:54
25
Frits Ottens
Leeuwarden
47:30
26
Dave de Jong
Sneek
58:21
27
Arie Smedinga
Tzum
58:59
V7, 7.1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Bennetts
Makkum
33:15
2
Nieskje de Groot
Workum
35:36
3
Hinke Stellingwerf
Workum
35:53
4
Froukje Rienstra-Tijtsma
Workum
36:30
5
Marloes Flapper
Workum
36:52
6
Chantal Grasman
Aldeboarn
37:01
7
Amarins Schurer-Feenstra
Workum
37:07
8
Geartsje van Lingen
St.Nyk
38:02
9
Marije Troost
Bolsward
40:27
10
Antje Wijnja
St.Nyk
42:37
11
Anneke Ypma
Hartwerd
42:54
12
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
44:18
13
Maria Tombrink
Munster dld
45:02
14
Nynke Jonker
Groningen
45:53
15
Wytske Huitema
Workum
46:28
16
Anja Bijlsma
Bolsward
46:53
17
Yvonne van der Meer
Blauwhuis
47:08
18
Lucie Foekema
Blauwhuis
47:09
19
Lies de Vries/Groen
Broek
48:35
20
N.L. Caviet
Dokkum
51:22
21
Rinske kelderhuis
Workum
52:01
M11, 11.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
41:36
2
Dick Wobbes
Veenwouden
42:23
3
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
42:38
4
Egbert Allema
Leeuwarden
42:46
5
Sipke Schaap
Lemmer
43:28
6
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
44:29
7
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
44:29
8
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
44:29
9
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
49:14
10
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
49:40
11
Chiel Aaij
Leeuwarden
49:56
12
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
50:14
13
Nolle Lam
Elahuizen
50:22
14
Michael Gohner
Heusenstramm
50:23
15
Gerard Postma
Koufurderige
50:31
16
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
50:45
17
Sytse Jansma
Harlingen
50:51
18
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
50:56
19
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
51:38
20
Joop-Jan Tichelaar
Wijckel
53:27
21
Rogier Mink
Leeuwarden
53:45
22
K. Jager
Dronrijp
55:48
23
Michiel van Blanken
Sneek
55:51
24
S. Holtrop
Leeuwarden
58:04
25
Dries Wedzinga
Drachten
59:24
26
Geertjan van der Meer
Workum
1:00:02
27
Rob Spaans
Workum
1:01:57
28
Rico Boezerooij
Bolsward
1:06:17
29
Pé de Jong
Workum
1:07:24
30
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
1:23:00
31
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:24:35
32
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:24:35
V11, 11.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Venema
Hindeloopen
55:38
2
Ineke Duyf
Wijckel
56:29
3
Yvon Spaans
Workum
1:01:58
4
Sandra Postma
St.Nyk
1:04:10
5
José Faber
Bolsward
1:06:16
6
Ybelstsje Lemstra
Lemmer
1:07:33
7
Baudina Rypma
Blauwhuis
1:09:56
8
Ekelien Steensma
Jirnsum
1:11:35
9
Anneke Sytsma
Goutum
1:17:56
10
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
1:22:57
11
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
1:22:57
M15, 15.1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
52:33
2
Ilan Palstra
Workum
56:46
3
Jetze Genee
Makkum
57:48
4
Thomas Wobma
Bolsward
58:59
5
Rinse Procee
Veenwouden
1:00:50
6
Saco Bootsma
Workum
1:01:27
7
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
1:02:07
8
Herman Westerhuis
Tzum
1:02:16
9
Andre Ydema
Dronrijp
1:02:55
10
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
1:03:30
11
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
1:03:56
12
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
1:04:53
13
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
1:04:57
14
Chris Draijer
Oudega (Sm)
1:05:00
15
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:05:01
16
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
1:05:11
17
Watze Hobma
Tijnje
1:06:27
18
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
1:06:50
19
Syb van der Ploeg
Jorwert
1:07:38
20
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:08:09
21
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:08:36
22
Arie van der Steen
Bontebok
1:08:40
23
Andre Duinstra
Sneek
1:08:41
24
Hans Hiemstra
Harkema
1:08:43
25
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:08:50
26
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
1:09:34
27
Nanne van der Veer
Elahuizen
1:09:54
28
Arjan Siersma
Hemelum
1:10:12
29
Murk Postma
Nijland
1:10:17
30
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
1:10:55
31
Hein Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:11:39
32
Bauke Jansen
Bolsward
1:11:52
33
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
1:11:54
34
Andre Siesling
Bolsward
1:12:35
35
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
1:12:41
36
Jaap de Boer
Bontebok
1:12:41
37
Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:13:00
38
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
1:13:11
39
Durk Ozinga
Workum
1:14:07
40
Jan Willem Bouma
Workum
1:14:33
41
Klaas Meindertsma
Joure
1:15:05
42
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
1:15:15
43
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
1:15:36
44
Klaas Halma
Gaast
1:15:56
45
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:16:13
46
Durk Douma
Woudsend
1:16:15
47
Marco Brandsma
Harlingen
1:16:16
48
Gerben Splinter
Workum
1:16:38
49
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:16:48
50
Barry Lammers
Workum
1:16:54
51
Rients Galema
Workum
1:17:27
52
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
1:17:32
53
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
1:17:45
54
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
1:17:45
55
Peter Sybesma
Ermelo
1:18:17
56
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
1:18:43
57
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
1:19:22
58
Jaap Poel
Haren
1:19:50
59
Douwe Attema
Heeg
1:20:42
60
Sybren Nijdam
Workum
1:20:43
61
Wiepke Wierda
Elahuizen
1:21:09
62
A. H. Kramer
It Heidenskip
1:21:15
63
Gerben Brouwer
Snits
1:21:25
64
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:21:30
65
Sjoerd Hiemstra
Ferwoude
1:21:48
66
Johan Zwerver
Goutum
1:21:53
67
Eelco van der Werff
It Heidenskip
1:21:57
68
Jos Wieggers
Balk
1:22:00
69
P.D. Londema
Sneek
1:23:53
70
Peter Faber
Workum
1:24:29
71
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:25:04
72
Hans van Egmond
Drachten
1:25:38
73
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
1:26:02
74
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:29:14
75
Tjerk Viersen
Hommerts
1:30:20
76
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:31:08
77
Jan Bert Kuipers
Sneek
1:34:01
78
Kees Visser
De Knipe
1:37:28
79
Sybren Couperus
Workum
1:41:19
V15, 15.1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van der Meer
Dronrijp
1:04:20
2
Simone van Dijk
Makkum
1:08:45
3
Hester Salverda
Oudemirdum
1:11:56
4
Marije Steigenga
Wons
1:12:01
5
Henriet Kuipers
Workum
1:13:07
6
Jantsje Haagsma
Hindeloopen
1:13:39
7
Wendelin Wielenga
Sneek
1:14:34
8
Wemmik Brouwer
Sneek
1:14:47
9
Annie Amsterdam
Hindeloopen
1:15:02
10
Ingrid Boende
Zuidbroek
1:15:04
11
Foekje de Boer
Joure
1:16:48
12
Liesbeth Andrea
Parrega
1:17:41
13
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
1:19:34
14
Mirjam Feenstra
Workum
1:20:37
15
Heidi Wesselius
Workum
1:20:41
16
Linda Peereboom
Amsterdam
1:21:37
17
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:21:40
18
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
1:21:40
19
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
Joure
1:21:45
20
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
1:22:48
21
Marloes van der Haak
Harlingen
1:23:45
22
Liset Zwaan
Workum
1:24:12
23
Riki Creemers
Ossenzijl
1:24:49
24
Lysbet Faber
Workum
1:25:31
25
Grytsje Miedema
Workum
1:27:59
26
Femka Wesselius
Workum
1:28:38
27
Pietsje Fekkes
Koudum
1:30:10
28
Etty Spriensma
It Heidenskip
1:30:11
29
Minke Oord
Joure
1:30:54
30
Anne Hilarides
Hindeloopen
1:31:31
31
Lidwien Broernink
Joure
1:31:57
32
Maaike Visser
Heerenveen
1:37:28
JON, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Kuipers
Workum
2:29
2
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
2:36
3
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
2:56
4
Jelmer Kuipers
Workum
3:02
5
Ben Wesselius
Workum
3:13
6
Hidde Daniels
Workum
3:18
7
Paul Glassmann
Wedel Duitsland
3:33
8
Mariel Palstra
Workum
3:50
9
Tiemen Vries
Workum
4:24
MEI, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Bennetts
Makkum
2:38
2
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
2:40
3
Nynke Kuipers
Workum
3:01
4
Carmen Vries
Workum
3:32
5
Marit Boele
workum
3:33
6
Jennisja Palstra
Workum
3:36
7
Jo-an Wesselius
Workum
3:42
8
Tess Flapper
Workum
3:42
9
Clara Glassmann
Wedel Duitsland
5:06
Iedereen bedankt
Zijn er nog opmerkingen over de uitslag, dan graag
mailen (shaijtema@hotmail.nl)
Uitslagen.nl
25-10-2016 01:39