Uitslagenlijst Devilís Trail DAK Drunense Duinen

Drunen - Zondag 16 oktober 2016

MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Mossel
De AvEdammers
42:43
42:41
2
Koos Verweij
Drunen
42:46
42:44
3
Bouke Bouma
De AvEdammers
46:51
46:50
4
Gaël Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
47:04
47:03
5
Bouke van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
47:39
47:37
6
Toine Egberts
Dynamics Outdoor
48:28
48:27
7
Roel Spierings
DAK Drunen
48:36
48:34
8
Marco Vermond
Bergen op Zoom
49:41
49:39
9
Patrick Dekkers
Nuland
50:27
50:26
10
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
50:44
50:41
11
Jos Pols
Waalwijk
51:27
51:25
12
Daan Verboven
Rossum Gld
52:02
52:00
13
Michiel Oussoren
De AvEdammers
53:04
53:02
14
Roelf de Bruijne
Breda
53:16
53:11
15
Matthijn ten Doeschot
Zwolle
53:39
53:34
16
Frank Reede
Kerkdriel
53:44
53:42
17
Antoine van der Sanden
Drunen
53:58
53:51
18
Job van Iersel
Zwolle
54:33
54:27
19
Tom Van Es
Breda
55:03
54:56
20
Eric van der Veer
Drunen
55:07
55:00
21
Henk van Pelt
Woerden
55:18
55:14
22
Dick van Delft
Elshout
56:13
56:04
23
Toine van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
56:17
56:06
24
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
56:20
56:16
25
Edwin de Wilt
Vlijmen
56:45
56:38
26
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
56:49
56:41
27
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
56:54
56:52
28
Laurens Wijtvliet
's-Gravenhage
57:01
56:50
29
Koen Akkermans
Zaltbommel
57:11
57:05
30
Arian van Loon
Waspik
57:20
57:17
31
Niels de Kruijf
Heusden gem Heusden
57:26
57:21
32
Peter van den Berg
Drunen
57:29
57:19
33
Arian van Falier
Drunen
57:55
57:51
34
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
58:05
57:33
35
Patrick Juijn
Bilthoven
58:09
58:04
36
Ardy van der Ham
Oisterwijk
58:11
57:58
37
Tim van der Meer
's-Hertogenbosch
58:14
58:11
38
Tim Hamaker
Amsterdam
58:20
58:16
39
Jasper Kremers
Rosmalen
58:44
58:25
40
Geert Linders
Vught
59:00
58:49
41
Thijmen van Hoof
Babylonienbroek
59:09
59:05
42
Danny Reijnders
Sint-Oedenrode
59:23
58:57
43
Sjaak Pols
Waalwijk
59:33
59:07
44
Arjan Sennef
Vlijmen
59:56
59:42
45
Robert van der Rijst
Maarn
1:00:18
1:00:13
46
Paul Zetz
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:22
1:00:12
47
Jan Haverhals
Drunen
1:00:23
1:00:20
48
Stefan van Heist
Haarsteeg
1:00:25
1:00:21
49
Niels Langens
Heesch
1:00:26
1:00:21
50
Stan Peeters
Diessen
1:00:32
1:00:15
51
Buddy van der Donk
Well Gld
1:00:33
1:00:21
52
Jan Paulissen
Haghorst
1:00:34
1:00:18
53
Bart Brouns
's-Gravenhage
1:00:37
1:00:31
54
Gijs de Vos
Drunen
1:00:37
1:00:06
55
JAN .v.d.LEE
Haarsteeg
1:00:38
1:00:35
56
René den Otter
Bruchem
1:00:51
1:00:36
57
Luuk Brekelmans
Tilburg
1:00:57
1:00:43
58
Arthur Reuken
Vlijmen
1:01:10
1:01:02
59
Harm Verhagen
Lage Mierde
1:01:17
1:01:14
60
Peter Robben
Vianen Ut
1:01:20
1:00:49
61
Joris van den Heuvel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:22
1:00:14
62
Bob Dodemont
Vlijmen
1:01:39
1:01:31
63
Jos den Hollander
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:22
1:02:18
64
Paul van Helvoort
Drunen
1:02:30
1:02:18
65
Theo van Baardwijk
Drunen
1:02:44
1:02:42
66
Herbert van Kraaij
Loopgroep Warnsborn
1:02:46
1:02:46
67
Joris Joosten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:49
1:02:44
68
Arjan van Esch
Drunen
1:02:50
1:02:36
69
Paul van den Anker
Nieuwkuijk
1:03:28
1:02:38
70
Jurgen van Dijk
Drunen
1:03:59
1:03:52
71
Bert Lemmens
Herten
1:04:06
1:03:33
72
Martijn de Hond
Vlissingen
1:04:12
1:03:25
73
Wouter van den Acker
Delft
1:04:13
1:03:24
74
Roel Rijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:16
1:03:29
75
Henk Karremand
Vlijmen
1:04:27
1:04:03
76
Thijs Beets
Krommenie
1:04:36
1:03:59
77
Joep Wezel
Amsterdam
1:04:39
1:04:02
78
Jasper van der Vliet
Gorinchem
1:04:45
1:04:10
79
Eric Berns
Tilburg
1:04:49
1:04:42
80
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
1:05:05
1:04:46
81
Jan-Willem van Spijk
Vlijmen
1:05:25
1:05:05
82
Cornelissen Toon
Dongen
1:05:25
1:05:04
83
Koen Harbers
Delft
1:05:27
1:04:39
84
Gijs Frencken
Oisterwijk
1:05:29
1:04:34
85
Ruud Schaay
Zaltbommel
1:06:07
1:05:52
86
John van den Heuvel
Uden
1:06:16
1:06:10
87
Jeroen van den Reijen
Utrecht
1:06:28
1:05:42
88
Daan van der Meer
Zoetermeer
1:06:32
1:06:10
89
Gerard Vissers
Oisterwijk
1:06:41
1:06:26
90
Robby van de Vorst
Rosmalen
1:06:52
1:06:35
91
Sander van Gils
Wagenberg
1:06:54
1:06:14
92
Stijn Wouters
Eersel
1:06:59
1:05:48
93
Peter van Helvoirt
Drunen
1:07:12
1:07:02
94
Wouter van der Linden
Drunen
1:07:29
1:07:25
95
Roland Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:32
1:07:28
96
Arnaud Verlaan
's-Gravenzande
1:07:40
1:07:16
97
Peter Helmonds
Drimmelen
1:07:40
1:07:38
98
Hans de Bont
Waalwijk
1:07:51
1:07:32
99
Werner Hermsen
Oisterwijk
1:08:11
1:07:57
100
Jeroen schuurman
Nieuwegein
1:08:12
1:07:59
101
Vincent de Vos
Spijkenisse
1:08:19
1:07:39
102
Jan-Hein oerlemans
Vught
1:08:30
1:08:14
103
Wilbert de wijs
Nuenen
1:08:33
1:07:43
104
Peter Schoenmakers
Udenhout
1:08:42
1:08:11
105
Frans Kleemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:46
1:08:28
106
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:08:51
1:08:49
107
Koen Kroon
Gorinchem
1:09:04
1:08:55
108
Pieter van der Heijden
Vught
1:09:08
1:08:42
109
Jurgen de Waart
Delft
1:09:41
1:08:53
110
Auke van den Berg
Rosmalen
1:09:58
1:09:49
111
Ronald van der lee
Haarsteeg
1:09:58
1:09:10
113
Peter Meijer
Raamsdonksveer
1:10:16
1:09:53
114
Klaas Meijer
DAK Drunen
1:10:32
1:10:12
115
Eric bax
Rijswijk Nb
1:11:05
1:10:03
116
Ramon van der Smitte
Almkerk
1:11:07
1:10:06
117
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
1:11:12
1:10:44
118
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:26
1:11:24
119
Hervé Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:35
1:10:38
120
Jacco Hermus
Dordrecht
1:11:39
1:10:43
121
Marlon Brokke
Waalre
1:11:42
1:10:46
122
Willem Fontein
Dordrecht
1:11:55
1:11:55
123
Aart Groeneveld
Well Gld
1:11:57
1:11:45
124
Frits Van der Velden
Dongen
1:12:06
1:11:47
125
Wouter van der Waal
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:19
1:12:04
126
Herman van Vlijmen
Mechelen
1:12:21
1:11:15
127
Jan van Leeuwen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:13:15
1:12:51
128
Reggy Ketting Olivier
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:02
1:13:42
129
Arie Groeneveld
Well Gld
1:14:26
1:14:14
130
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Wageningen
1:14:39
1:13:47
131
Cornelis Gräper
Benthuizen
1:14:45
1:14:22
132
Joost Gräper
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:14:45
1:14:45
133
Pieter Gräper
Zwolle
1:14:46
1:14:46
134
Mark de Hoop
Gorinchem
1:15:06
1:14:15
135
Thomas van der Aa
Eindhoven
1:15:17
1:14:42
136
Michiel Teeuwen
Haarlem
1:15:18
1:14:36
137
Jeroen van den Broek
Den Bosch
1:15:26
1:14:52
138
Jeroen Dirks
TOPH
1:15:45
1:15:24
139
Erik Becks
Drunen
1:15:48
1:15:11
140
Carlo van Oijen
Drunen
1:15:56
1:15:46
141
Ron de Jong
Leidschendam
1:16:16
1:15:41
142
Bart den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:16:18
1:15:39
143
Eric Lijs
Riel
1:16:18
1:16:06
144
Matthijs Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
1:16:22
1:15:51
145
Daniel Wagener
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:16:23
1:15:14
146
Jeroen Brouwer
Waalwijk
1:16:25
1:15:22
147
Martijn van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:16:28
1:15:29
148
Sjoerd van Zoeren
Tiel
1:16:36
1:15:35
149
Gerben van Zoeren
Gouda
1:16:36
1:15:35
150
Hans Smetsers
Sunday morning runners
1:16:46
1:16:18
151
Ronald de Brouwer
Tilburg
1:16:51
1:16:15
152
Bert de Roo
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:17:06
1:16:34
153
Rob Bunschoten
Baarn
1:17:24
1:16:54
154
Jelle Bartlema
Huizen
1:17:25
1:16:55
155
Morten Minke
Drunen
1:17:43
1:16:42
156
Tom van Dael
Leidschendam
1:17:46
1:16:38
157
Rob Kenens
Eindhoven
1:17:53
1:16:40
158
Robert van der Linden
Waalwijk
1:17:56
1:17:21
159
Marcel Swinkels
Drunen
1:18:07
1:17:14
160
Mark Ypenburg
Teteringen
1:18:11
1:17:41
161
Frank Dekkers
Vught
1:18:18
1:17:52
162
Joop Lusthof
Sneek
1:18:32
1:17:27
163
Hugo Speek
Drunen
1:18:41
1:17:46
164
Jeroen Janssen
Drunen
1:18:54
1:18:28
165
Hok Ming Liu
Rotterdam
1:18:55
1:17:45
166
Arie Gräper
Benthuizen
1:19:18
1:18:55
167
Guus sommers
Nuland
1:19:26
1:18:38
168
Martijn Jozephs
Nijmegen
1:19:37
1:18:23
169
Paul van Zwieten
Sunday morning runners
1:19:44
1:19:16
170
Joop de Wit
Nuland
1:20:10
1:19:23
171
André Donkers
Waalwijk
1:20:12
1:19:35
172
Leon Broeders
Tilburg
1:20:25
1:20:04
173
Stan Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
1:20:56
1:20:26
174
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
1:21:08
1:19:53
175
Adrie van Boekel
Best
1:21:14
1:20:44
176
Hugo de Roo
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:39
1:20:38
177
Harmen Ketelaars
Oisterwijk
1:21:46
1:20:51
178
Sally Salemink
Geldrop
1:21:56
1:21:51
179
Guus Hoving
Amersfoort
1:21:57
1:21:17
180
Ronald Keij
Veenendaal
1:21:59
1:21:42
181
Hans van Kleef
Sunday morning runners
1:22:08
1:21:38
182
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
1:22:12
1:21:41
183
Youri Dijkxhoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:22:27
1:21:40
184
Kees van Boxel
Drunen
1:22:44
1:22:01
185
Jeroen sprangers
Drunen
1:22:51
1:21:55
186
Bert Bouman
Heusden gem Heusden
1:22:53
1:22:30
187
Adrie Jansen
Genderen
1:23:08
1:22:00
188
Robert Schmitz
Delfgauw
1:23:37
1:22:28
189
Theo Rijks
Eindhoven
1:23:37
1:22:40
190
Kevin Boontjes
Breda
1:23:48
1:23:04
191
Ad van de Luijtgaarden
Etten-Leur
1:23:49
1:23:22
192
Richard de Jong
Dongen
1:23:55
1:22:48
193
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
1:24:12
1:23:59
194
Loekie Leiwakabessy
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:24:17
1:23:18
195
BM Bolhaar
Nieuwkuijk
1:24:23
1:24:23
196
Lukas van Tellingen
Geldrop
1:24:29
1:23:16
197
Jan van Zoeren
Rhenen
1:24:42
1:23:41
198
Hajon Westerveld
Ulft
1:24:49
1:24:05
199
Geert van Tilburg
Oisterwijk
1:24:58
1:24:26
200
Martin Heijblom
Waspik
1:25:12
1:25:02
201
Marcel Vrijthof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:17
1:25:02
202
Pieter Pulles
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:19
1:24:44
203
Henk van Gent
Drunen
1:25:43
1:24:55
204
Harrie Robben
Udenhout
1:25:47
1:25:15
205
Peter van Liesdonk
Waalwijk
1:26:06
1:25:25
206
Matthijs van Almen
Dordrecht
1:26:51
1:25:53
207
Mark Stams
Waalwijk
1:27:13
1:26:48
208
Yoran van Oort
Edam
1:27:27
1:27:09
209
Fons Voncken
Breda
1:28:51
1:27:58
210
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:29:27
1:28:41
211
Peet van Os
Andel
1:29:39
1:29:03
212
George Wattimury
Almere
1:29:51
1:29:08
213
Hans Tielkemeijer
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:29:53
1:28:49
214
Johan van Gameren
Alblasserdam
1:30:11
1:29:32
215
Eric Brands
Loon op Zand
1:30:55
1:29:36
216
Ad van Dal
Tilburg
1:30:55
1:29:36
217
Reinier van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
1:32:24
1:31:26
218
David de Neef
Gouda
1:35:05
1:33:59
219
Michaël Artz
Dinxperlo
1:35:09
1:34:30
220
Mike Spronkmans
Rotterdam
1:36:00
1:34:57
221
Jan Boere
Raamsdonksveer
1:37:43
1:36:57
222
Joris van Lieshout
Amstelveen
1:42:15
1:41:26
223
Peter Priester
Oostvoorne
1:43:26
1:42:51
224
Fabien Stolk
Dordrecht
1:56:26
1:56:18
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieuwertje Poort
Nijmegen
56:26
56:24
2
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Sprang-Capelle
58:20
58:17
3
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
59:38
59:33
4
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg
1:00:04
1:00:02
5
Amber Hulleman
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:26
1:00:22
6
Jacqueline van Vliet
Zaltbommel
1:00:36
1:00:31
7
Monique Verweij
Drunen
1:02:44
1:02:41
8
Viola van der Linden
Drunen
1:03:50
1:03:48
9
Carrie Winkel
Zeist
1:04:12
1:03:26
10
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
1:04:46
1:04:43
11
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
1:06:10
1:06:06
12
Michael Reit
Wenen
1:06:28
1:05:42
13
Trudy van de Westelaken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:48
1:06:39
14
Lieke Splinter
Babylonienbroek
1:07:15
1:07:09
15
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
1:07:17
1:07:08
16
Jil Geluk
Halsteren
1:07:23
1:07:17
17
Lisette van de Griendt
Waalwijk
1:07:37
1:06:48
18
Suzanne Rutjes Donkers
Tilburg
1:07:50
1:07:28
19
Karin Egberts
Dynamics Outdoor
1:08:06
1:07:59
20
Anjo van hemert
Ammerzoden
1:08:15
1:07:51
21
Marjolein Zwijnenburg
Klaaswaal
1:08:21
1:08:15
22
Erlinde Romijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:47
1:08:36
23
Mariska Wijnbelt
Drunen
1:08:57
1:08:53
24
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:03
1:08:52
25
Ellen de Jonge
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:13
1:09:04
26
Petra Peters
Nijmegen
1:10:00
1:09:29
27
Stefanie van de Water
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:00
1:09:12
28
Monique van Leeuwen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:10:07
1:09:44
29
Sylvia van Gemert
Dordrecht
1:10:23
1:10:15
30
Christel Heeregrave
Breda
1:11:30
1:10:48
31
Daniëlle Laurijssens
Essen
1:12:17
1:11:51
32
Marijke Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
1:12:17
1:11:59
33
Miranda Vromans
Udenhout
1:12:18
1:12:02
34
Femke Kok
Vught
1:12:30
1:12:12
35
Ellen Reuver
Eindhoven
1:12:58
1:12:08
36
Annemieke Klaren
Mijnsheerenland
1:13:08
1:12:36
37
Corry van Baardwijk
Drunen
1:13:27
1:13:24
38
Lea Mazor
Amstelveen
1:14:09
1:14:09
39
Joyce Musch
Vlijmen
1:14:09
1:14:02
40
Laura Vrijenhoek
Leiden
1:14:14
1:14:07
41
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:14:18
1:14:09
42
Inge Phernambucq
Utrecht
1:14:32
1:13:48
43
Sjannie Bouwens
Sunday morning runners
1:14:33
1:14:05
44
Faye van Rossum
Maren-Kessel
1:14:45
1:14:05
45
Aafke Groot
Dordrecht
1:15:22
1:15:14
46
Marlies Wagener
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:15:22
1:14:14
47
Helma Jilesen
TOPH
1:15:45
1:15:25
48
Mariëlle van Mierlo
Breda
1:15:46
1:15:16
49
Tessa van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:01
1:15:58
50
Mandy van Dongen
Tilburg
1:16:30
1:16:08
51
Marieke Snoeks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:50
1:16:15
52
Ada Winiecki
Amsterdam
1:17:04
1:15:58
53
Gaby Toenbreker
Vught
1:17:04
1:16:39
54
Anita Klerx
DAK Drunen
1:17:19
1:17:02
55
Ely Windau
Drunen
1:17:22
1:16:45
56
Andrea Almasi
TOPH
1:17:33
1:17:12
57
Petra Wieringa
Sneek
1:18:32
1:17:27
58
Marlise Sturzenegger
Drunen
1:18:39
1:18:27
59
Mirjam van der Heijden
Drunen
1:18:39
1:18:18
60
Helen Schonenberg
Eindhoven
1:18:47
1:18:36
61
Femke Vlems
Amsterdam
1:18:47
1:17:34
62
Annelies Jonkers
Oegstgeest
1:18:48
1:17:34
63
Lydia Schoemaker
Geldermalsen
1:18:52
1:17:42
64
Carin van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
1:18:53
1:17:43
65
Anke Steerneman
Deil
1:18:53
1:17:43
66
Henriette Lentferink
Sunday morning runners
1:19:18
1:18:50
67
Floortje Lagendijk
Tilburg
1:19:53
1:19:01
68
Rafke van Hoof
Tilburg
1:19:54
1:19:02
69
Kim Hooijmans
Utrecht
1:20:02
1:19:17
70
Tessa Meijerink
Nieuwkuijk
1:20:24
1:19:33
71
Evelijn Tjarks
Rotterdam
1:20:26
1:19:55
72
Tineke den Oudsten
Maassluis
1:20:28
1:20:03
73
Els Das
Amsterdam
1:20:56
1:20:34
74
Soekie van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:20:57
1:20:27
75
Manon Bremen
Tilburg
1:21:11
1:20:18
76
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
1:21:28
1:21:16
77
Bieneke Jansen
Tilburg
1:21:35
1:21:08
78
Trineke Bakker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:36
1:21:14
79
Denise Verbruggen
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:38
1:20:37
80
Marleen Fremery
Dordrecht
1:21:48
1:20:36
81
Betty Salemink-Mulders
Geldrop
1:21:55
1:21:49
82
Anniek De Hoop
Gorinchem
1:21:57
1:21:07
83
Marissa van 't Klooster
Amersfoort
1:21:58
1:21:18
84
Pascale Schaap
Uithoorn
1:21:59
1:21:19
85
Monique jonkers
Nederweert
1:22:06
1:21:48
86
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:22:12
1:21:43
87
Diana van IJzendoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:22:14
1:21:07
88
Anne-Mieke v.d. Bruggen
Vught
1:22:20
1:21:56
89
Eline Bazen
's-Gravenhage
1:22:27
1:21:39
90
Inge Wijnhof
Reusel
1:22:29
1:21:26
91
Pauline de Raad
Utrecht
1:22:37
1:22:09
92
Carla van Boxel
Waalwijk
1:22:44
1:22:01
93
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
1:22:45
1:22:19
94
Manouk van Maanen
Oisterwijk
1:22:56
1:22:41
95
Annelies Okkers
Drunen
1:23:02
1:22:52
96
Trudy Hess
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:23:20
1:22:53
97
Marianne Van der Velden
Dongen
1:23:28
1:23:07
98
Marjanna Vissers
Oisterwijk
1:23:36
1:23:23
99
Martie Jacobs
Eindhoven
1:23:39
1:22:43
100
Wolfje van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:23:41
1:22:38
101
Joselle Toledo
Elshout
1:23:42
1:23:05
102
Catharina Peekstok
Drunen
1:23:44
1:23:32
103
Yvette van Dulmen
Dongen
1:23:55
1:22:48
104
Astrid Vrijman
Leidschendam
1:23:58
1:22:49
105
Sanne Schoofs
Nuenen
1:24:03
1:22:50
106
Ingrid Salomo
Dortmund
1:24:12
1:24:12
107
Janneke Van den Reek
Geldrop
1:24:29
1:23:15
108
Michelle van Tilburg
Oisterwijk
1:24:58
1:24:25
109
Daphne van de Graaf
De AvEdammers
1:25:01
1:24:42
110
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:25:10
1:24:24
111
Ivonne van Barneveld
Hoogland
1:25:10
1:24:23
112
Marian Kil
Schiedam
1:25:18
1:25:03
113
Bente Tielkemeijer
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:25:20
1:24:14
114
Anna van Bavel
Haarsteeg
1:25:34
1:25:06
115
Nelleke van Meurs-kramer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:25:40
1:25:01
116
Angela Prijt
Waspik
1:25:42
1:25:17
117
Marijke Mensies
Breda
1:26:08
1:25:44
118
Diana Artz-Hendriks
Dinxperlo
1:26:29
1:25:50
119
Anja Versteeg
Delwijnen
1:26:38
1:26:10
120
Suzanne Kluijt
Rotterdam
1:26:49
1:26:26
121
Kiki Vrendenberg
Waalwijk
1:27:02
1:26:19
122
Esther Boere
Wenen
1:27:30
1:26:45
123
Kristel Boere
Utrecht
1:27:30
1:26:45
124
Jolanda Schuerman
Goirle
1:27:43
1:27:14
125
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
1:27:58
1:27:09
126
Deborah Kant
Woudrichem
1:28:13
1:27:29
127
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:28:24
1:28:14
128
Miranda Treffers
Waspik
1:28:27
1:28:02
129
Ingrid Dirckx
Eindhoven
1:28:41
1:27:44
130
Rosalie Vermeulen
Breda
1:28:51
1:27:57
131
Marloes Beerkens
Velden
1:29:13
1:28:17
132
Gabrielle janssen
Reuver
1:29:13
1:28:17
133
Floortje Meijer
Purmerend
1:29:27
1:28:41
134
Julien Di Mondo
Amstelveen
1:29:31
1:29:26
135
Daniëlle Kooijman
Tiel
1:29:33
1:28:33
136
Jolanda van Esch
Drunen
1:29:39
1:29:03
137
Jantine van der Sluis
Rotterdam
1:29:40
1:28:42
138
Anne ten Hoeve
Rockanje
1:29:45
1:29:12
139
Mira van der Vis
Rotterdam
1:29:47
1:28:36
140
Annika Lips
Haarsteeg
1:29:48
1:29:19
141
Marleen Achten
Tilburg
1:29:48
1:29:48
142
Edith Van der Reijden
Zwijndrecht
1:29:59
1:29:04
143
Caroline Kemper
Zwijndrecht
1:29:59
1:29:04
144
Marleen Strick
Uden
1:30:04
1:29:37
145
Cindy Frishert
Dordrecht
1:30:08
1:29:10
146
Anja Bouman
Rotterdam
1:30:11
1:29:33
147
Diantha Meiring
Dordrecht
1:30:12
1:29:00
148
Trudy krabbe
Colijnsplaat
1:30:45
1:29:51
149
Kathleen Sleven
Maaseik
1:30:46
1:30:27
150
Marit Phillipson
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:03
1:30:10
151
Luz Zapata
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:35
1:31:31
152
Roos Henrichs
Eindhoven
1:31:35
1:31:32
153
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
1:31:37
1:30:25
154
Mariska Dorland
Waalwijk
1:31:39
1:30:55
155
Ellen Ojevaar
Eindhoven
1:32:25
1:31:27
156
Maaike Burgeat-Roel
Schiedam
1:32:25
1:31:27
157
Marianne de Rooij
Netersel
1:32:37
1:32:27
158
Judith Konings
Veldhoven
1:34:11
1:33:37
159
Lydia Karelse
Sunday morning runners
1:34:56
1:34:28
160
Susan Tuk
Brielle
1:35:01
1:33:44
161
Sandra Hokke
Vierpolders
1:35:01
1:33:44
162
Daphne groeneweg
Leidschendam
1:35:03
1:34:29
163
Monica Etman
Gorinchem
1:35:15
1:34:32
164
Max Willems
Gouda
1:35:17
1:34:11
165
Marij Brekelmans
Riel
1:35:27
1:35:12
166
Erica Westerhoven
Dongen
1:35:55
1:35:34
167
Natasja Olffers
Dordrecht
1:36:09
1:35:59
168
Maaike Holzhauer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:37:02
1:36:08
169
Henriette Joanknecht
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:37:08
1:36:51
170
Frenchie de Kunder
De AvEdammers
1:37:39
1:37:20
171
Inge Manoch
's-Gravenhage
1:37:45
1:36:55
172
José Burghouts
De AvEdammers
1:38:05
1:37:47
173
Dorine Jansen
Leidschendam
1:38:24
1:37:50
174
Ellen den Outer
Rotterdam
1:38:41
1:37:42
175
Margriet ter Horst
Dongen
1:38:57
1:38:35
176
Desiree Kremers
1:39:15
1:38:54
177
Esther Droppert
's-Gravenhage
1:39:30
1:38:57
178
Sil Hu
's-Gravenhage
1:40:51
1:39:48
179
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:41:35
1:40:52
180
Jolanda van de Beek
Rhenen
1:41:35
1:40:52
181
Cindy van Lieshout
Amstelveen
1:42:15
1:41:27
182
Anita Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:26
1:42:44
183
Bianca Maltha Enter
Purmerend
2:36:30
2:36:30
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Vos
Escharen
1:49:02
1:49:00
2
Martijn Tissink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:13
1:49:11
3
Vincent Bloem
Utrecht
1:53:08
1:53:05
4
Rob van Zanten
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:24
1:56:22
5
Casper Schipper
Amsterdam
1:57:00
1:56:54
6
Steven Janssen
Opoeteren
1:57:05
1:57:02
7
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
1:57:34
1:57:32
8
Demis Samuels
Bunnik
1:57:40
1:57:37
9
Sjef de Kimpe
Amsterdam
1:57:55
1:57:38
10
Rob Bravenboer
Vught
1:58:13
1:58:10
11
Rob Velden
Zondag morgen trail
1:58:14
1:58:12
12
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:18
1:58:01
13
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
1:58:29
1:58:24
14
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg
1:59:03
1:59:00
15
Roel van Houtum
Hilvarenbeek
2:00:14
2:00:11
16
Cris Timmermans
Kaatsheuvel
2:00:44
2:00:42
17
Samy Woliner
Breda
2:00:51
1:59:52
18
Walter van de Pol
Best
2:01:10
2:01:07
19
Menno Heijstek
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:19
2:01:17
20
Geert Immerzeel
Son en Breugel
2:02:17
2:02:13
21
Nico Zwarthoed
De AvEdammers
2:02:33
2:02:55
22
Friso Laros
DAK Drunen
2:02:40
2:02:38
23
Tini de laat
Loon op Zand
2:03:19
2:03:17
24
Niels Kok
Nieuw-Vennep
2:04:09
2:04:07
25
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
2:04:35
2:04:23
26
André Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:57
2:04:57
27
Marnix van den Berg
Gouda
2:05:04
2:04:34
28
Bart Speet
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:52
2:06:23
29
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
2:07:40
2:07:37
30
Wim Schleicher
Rotterdam
2:09:29
2:09:19
31
Ralph Spanjers
Eindhoven
2:10:45
2:09:43
32
Bennie verbruggen
Eindhoven
2:10:45
2:10:27
33
Sander Pleijte
Nisse
2:10:46
2:10:40
34
Jeroen Hess
Rotterdam
2:10:52
2:10:16
35
Tomas Grootendorst
Leiden
2:11:02
2:10:23
36
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
2:11:27
2:11:23
37
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
2:12:22
2:11:24
38
Van der Voorn
Zierikzee
2:12:31
2:12:19
39
Marthijn Leemans
Tilburg
2:12:47
2:12:40
40
Martijn Roovers
Rosmalen
2:12:59
2:12:31
41
Vincent van Os
Barendrecht
2:13:19
2:12:45
42
Martijn Hillen
Rhoon
2:13:22
2:12:48
43
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
2:13:27
2:12:57
44
Maarten Mertens
Oisterwijk
2:13:33
2:13:13
45
Twan de Kort
Elshout
2:13:35
2:13:11
46
Marco Winkel
Meeuwen
2:13:50
2:13:21
47
Mark van Os
Spijkenisse
2:14:21
2:14:09
48
Laurens van den Hoek
Utrecht
2:14:57
2:14:15
49
Christiaan Uythoven
Rotterdam
2:15:12
2:14:17
50
Henk Tuk
Brielle
2:15:19
2:14:52
51
Erik Tuk
Brielle
2:15:22
2:14:55
52
Corneel de Wilde
Hilversum
2:15:32
2:15:19
53
Frank Gijsbertsen
Barendrecht
2:15:36
2:15:02
54
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
2:15:39
2:15:28
55
Damon Visser
Rosmalen
2:15:48
2:15:20
56
Paul Streep
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:16:03
2:15:57
57
Peter Koster
Lent
2:16:14
2:16:08
58
Marco Regeer
Reeuwijk
2:16:34
2:16:24
59
Angelo Cara
Dalem
2:17:39
2:17:35
60
Karel Groenendijk
Rotterdam
2:17:50
2:17:23
61
Harry Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
2:18:39
2:18:27
62
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
2:18:40
2:18:23
63
Johan Vlastuin
Delft
2:19:05
2:18:44
64
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Wageningen
2:19:28
2:18:59
65
Ivan Arctander
Moordrecht
2:20:13
2:19:31
66
Edwin de Wit
EUR Roadrunners
2:20:19
2:20:13
67
Maurice van der Steen
DAK Drunen
2:20:24
2:20:23
68
Robert Ververs
Leiden
2:20:31
2:20:02
69
Mayk van den Hurk
Veldhoven
2:20:36
2:19:54
70
Huberto van der Schuit
Waalwijk
2:20:52
2:20:31
71
Aart de With
Rijen
2:21:02
2:20:47
72
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
2:21:30
2:21:12
73
Thijs van Houten
DAK Drunen
2:21:34
2:21:28
74
Ramon Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
2:21:52
2:21:24
75
Rudy van de werken
Amsterdam
2:21:57
2:21:25
76
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
2:21:58
2:21:06
77
Philip van Zanten
Zaltbommel
2:22:13
2:21:50
78
Jan Haandrikman
Emst
2:22:23
2:21:35
79
Fred Slings
Dinteloord
2:22:37
2:21:39
80
Menno Jonkers
Oegstgeest
2:22:42
2:22:10
81
Alex Bekkers
Zondag morgen trail
2:22:44
2:21:57
82
Peter Koolen
Maaseik
2:23:11
2:23:01
83
Tom Schenkels
Delft
2:23:15
2:23:05
84
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
2:23:41
2:23:25
85
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
2:24:15
2:24:08
86
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
2:24:19
2:23:22
87
Erik Steenbeek
Tiel
2:24:36
2:24:24
88
Michiel van Woesik
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:24:48
2:24:03
89
Mario Verkuijlen
Drunen
2:25:00
2:23:56
90
Hennie van der Cruijsen
Gennep
2:25:01
2:24:36
91
Rob Kuiper
Sunday morning runners
2:25:11
2:25:09
92
Mark Veenstra
Delft
2:25:20
2:24:59
93
Charles Vandermeulen
Nijmegen
2:25:33
2:25:18
94
Wout Duyndam
Katwijk Zh
2:25:58
2:25:39
95
Dré Hofstede
Bavel
2:26:12
2:26:03
96
Hans van Wetten
Drunen
2:26:13
2:25:28
97
Wallie Span
Drunen
2:26:15
2:25:33
98
Mat van Beek
Drunen
2:26:17
2:25:48
99
Jorn Thur
Wijk en Aalburg
2:26:34
2:26:20
100
Ronnie van Bladel
DAK Drunen
2:26:43
2:26:29
101
Mark Grim
Druten
2:27:02
2:26:30
102
Tim Straijer
Barendrecht
2:27:17
2:26:38
103
Frank van Rijthoven
Goirle
2:27:18
2:26:44
104
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
2:27:22
2:27:12
105
Mikal Lefevre
Breda
2:27:37
2:26:45
106
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
2:27:44
2:27:40
107
Bart Kokx
Dongen
2:27:57
2:27:40
108
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
2:27:57
2:27:53
109
Jaap Goudriaan
Amsterdam
2:28:09
2:27:57
110
Nathan Verkijk
's-Gravenhage
2:28:23
2:28:09
111
Rick Corten
's-Hertogenbosch
2:28:25
2:28:17
112
Michiel Kroese
Lelystad
2:28:56
2:28:52
113
Freek Aertsen
Son en Breugel
2:29:02
2:28:58
114
Henk Liefting
Drunen
2:29:03
2:28:53
115
Rob Segers
Schijndel
2:29:05
2:28:17
116
Rob Pickhard
Eindhoven
2:29:20
2:28:54
117
Huibert Crijns
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:29:20
2:28:50
118
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
2:29:29
2:29:24
119
Piet muilwijk
Giessen
2:29:30
2:29:20
120
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
2:29:35
2:29:00
121
Bert van Dal
Haarsteeg
2:29:57
2:29:56
122
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:30:14
2:29:55
123
Marlie Snijders
Haarsteeg
2:30:16
2:30:05
124
Gerwin Witlox
Kaatsheuvel
2:30:26
2:29:45
125
Ronald Hogewoning
Breda
2:30:33
2:30:25
126
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:30:47
2:30:28
127
Bouke van Bergen Bravenb
's-Gravenhage
2:31:44
2:30:56
128
Willem Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
2:31:56
2:31:47
129
Kees van der Heul
Schoonhoven
2:31:56
2:31:45
130
Rob van Meurs
Schiedam
2:32:10
2:31:14
131
Tim de Jong
Breda
2:32:17
2:31:25
132
Ruud Schoones
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:32:17
2:31:31
133
Mark van Beers
Amsterdam
2:32:28
2:31:48
134
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
2:32:57
2:32:37
135
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
2:33:18
2:33:01
136
Peter Haerens
Breda
2:33:19
2:32:18
137
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
2:33:36
2:33:27
138
Maurice Funcke
Zondag morgen trail
2:33:42
2:33:22
139
Marcel de Rooij
Zondag morgen trail
2:33:43
2:33:23
140
Michel Vermeulen
Veghel
2:34:24
2:33:53
141
Gerhard van Keulen
Bern
2:34:25
2:33:51
142
Hein Vissers
Veghel
2:34:53
2:34:21
143
Michel Debertrand
Den Helder
2:35:17
2:34:18
144
Michel de Haan
Vlijmen
2:35:27
2:34:30
145
Tom van der Heijden
Vinkel
2:36:07
2:35:57
146
Albert Stoter
Loopgroep Warnsborn
2:36:15
2:35:56
147
Cresjan van der Lee
Oisterwijk
2:36:19
2:35:19
148
Sam Williams
Breda
2:37:03
2:36:11
149
Charles de Laet
Tiel
2:37:05
2:36:21
150
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
2:37:12
2:37:06
151
Remon van den Hout
Drunen
2:37:13
2:36:54
152
Roland van Esch
Drunen
2:37:16
2:36:58
153
Alfred Aronds
Eindhoven
2:37:22
2:37:07
154
Peter-alexander van 't Ho
Willemstad Nb
2:37:39
2:36:57
155
Erhard Swanenberg
Vught
2:37:46
2:37:18
156
Arjan van de Nostrum
Drunen
2:38:09
2:37:55
157
Richard van der Heijden
Vlijmen
2:38:28
2:37:59
158
Hugo de Haan
Zondag morgen trail
2:38:31
2:37:35
159
Martijn Schrover
Waalwijk
2:39:08
2:38:41
160
Debian Stappers
Breda
2:39:24
2:38:29
161
Henk Balk
Dongen
2:39:50
2:39:33
162
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
2:39:52
2:39:25
163
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg
2:40:43
2:40:19
164
Vincent Hameleers
Woudrichem
2:41:20
2:40:48
165
Arno Heltzel
Sunday morning runners
2:42:00
2:41:56
166
Jeroen Reurings
Leiden
2:42:00
2:41:01
167
Jurrit Visser
Haarlem
2:42:02
2:41:02
168
Hans Cleef
Sunday morning runners
2:42:07
2:42:04
169
Theo Walbeek
Goirle
2:42:07
2:41:34
170
Hans van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:42:09
2:41:14
171
Alexander Duyndam
Rotterdam
2:42:30
2:41:44
172
Paul Kusters
Drunen
2:42:36
2:42:21
173
Goof Hobo
Eethen
2:43:07
2:42:10
174
Marco Notten
Elsloo Lb
2:43:28
2:42:47
175
Arie Damen
DAK Drunen
2:43:42
2:43:29
176
Lodewijk van Doorn
Tilburg
2:44:10
2:43:34
177
Eric Peeters
Zondag morgen trail
2:44:13
2:44:06
178
Joep van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
2:44:13
2:43:27
179
Paco van de Ven
Zondag morgen trail
2:44:14
2:44:07
180
Marco van Hannen
Son en Breugel
2:44:34
2:44:08
181
Dennis Creemers
Velden
2:45:04
2:44:47
182
Stefan Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
2:45:22
2:44:37
183
Christian le Sage
Dongen
2:45:37
2:45:19
184
Ewoud Blom
Hoogblokland
2:46:05
2:45:33
185
Mike van den bosch
Naarden
2:46:12
2:45:36
186
Manolis Geldermans
Vlierden
2:46:12
2:45:36
187
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
2:46:16
2:45:18
188
Marty van de Veerdonk
Den Dungen
2:46:33
2:46:20
189
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
2:47:21
2:47:05
190
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
2:48:42
2:48:23
191
Roy Laseroms
Zondag morgen trail
2:49:34
2:48:48
192
Peter Romijn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:49:45
2:49:24
193
Eric van de Wiel
Tilburg
2:50:13
2:49:51
194
Rein Horjus
Nederhemert
2:50:25
2:49:55
195
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
2:51:07
2:50:28
196
Geert van den Akker
Oss
2:51:10
2:51:02
197
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Herwijnen
2:51:23
2:51:01
198
Koen Berger
Sunday morning runners
2:51:26
2:51:22
199
Daan Stolk
Amsterdam
2:51:28
2:51:20
200
Peter Helgers
Vlijmen
2:51:30
2:51:21
201
Martijn Maltha
Purmerend
2:51:30
2:51:21
202
Peter van Gemert
Drunen
2:51:32
2:51:17
203
Arnt Vermeer
Tilburg
2:52:00
2:51:39
204
Dennis van der Aa
Drunen
2:52:04
2:51:31
205
Maurice Thijssen
Drunen
2:52:06
2:51:51
206
Teus Lammertse
Zwolle
2:52:13
2:51:59
207
Pieter Loeffen
Nijmegen
2:52:26
2:51:25
208
Johan Geelen
Berkel-Enschot
2:52:36
2:52:03
209
Peter Peeterd
Vught
2:52:40
2:51:57
210
Michiel van Beek
Rossum Gld
2:53:01
2:52:18
211
Laurens erich
Tilburg
2:53:56
2:53:15
212
Ad Jansen
Leiden
2:54:37
2:53:47
213
Adriaan van Beek
Well Gld
2:55:16
2:54:13
214
DIck van den Boogert
Nieuwendijkj
2:55:45
2:55:34
215
Ruurd van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
2:55:46
2:55:04
216
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:55:51
2:55:40
217
Arjan Voogt
Oostvoorne
2:55:53
2:55:43
218
Ron van Laar
Amsterdam
2:55:53
2:55:28
219
Frans Groenendijk
Gorinchem
2:55:54
2:55:32
220
Thomas van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
2:55:55
2:55:30
221
Yaron Wolf
Maasland
2:56:28
2:55:45
222
René van Blerk
Amsterdam
2:56:59
2:56:19
223
Marc Willemsen
Leiden
2:57:18
2:56:27
224
Richard Corten
Drunen
2:58:00
2:57:52
225
Arnold Devreese
Well Gld
2:58:09
2:57:20
226
Paul van der Steur
Utrecht
2:58:32
2:57:35
227
Hans de wit
Rosmalen
2:58:57
2:58:01
228
Reinier Broeksma
Heinkenszand
2:59:01
2:59:01
229
Giovanni van Osta
Breda
2:59:10
2:58:12
230
Frans van den Biezenbos
Bergeijk
3:02:06
3:01:33
231
René Haver
Voorhout
3:04:01
3:03:10
232
Jan De Meester
Zaltbommel
3:04:42
3:04:08
233
Jelle van Veenen
Utrecht
3:05:02
3:04:29
234
Michel van Falier
Vlijmen
3:05:03
3:04:27
235
Frank Groen
Brielle
3:07:13
3:06:24
236
Hans Graumans
Well Gld
3:13:24
3:12:32
237
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
3:19:49
3:18:53
238
Eric de Nijs
Oegstgeest
3:19:54
3:19:03
239
Roy Lommers
Tilburg
3:22:26
3:21:53
240
Jan-Willem Wasmann
Utrecht
3:35:26
3:34:30
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Claessens
Noordwijkerhout
1:54:57
1:54:57
2
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
2:00:24
2:00:22
3
Frouke Duijzer
Zondag morgen trail
2:04:47
2:04:44
4
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
2:14:32
2:14:26
5
Marloes van Loon
Wageningen
2:17:16
2:17:12
6
Saskia Goole
Kapelle
2:19:17
2:19:08
7
Marjanne Nelisse
Leidschendam
2:20:03
2:19:41
8
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen
2:20:22
2:20:17
9
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
2:22:05
2:21:56
10
Louiza Veelenturf
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:22:36
2:22:14
11
Jeanet van Loon
Utrecht
2:22:40
2:22:35
12
Birte van Roosmalen
Zondag morgen trail
2:22:44
2:21:56
13
Sascha den Oudsten
Maassluis
2:23:11
2:22:28
14
Anouk den Oudsten
Maassluis
2:23:11
2:22:28
15
Marijn Ottenhof
Amsterdam
2:24:06
2:24:01
16
Maria Dooyenburg
Vught
2:25:22
2:25:17
17
Saskia Dinjens
Opoeteren
2:26:15
2:26:05
18
Ingrid Oonincx
Tilburg
2:31:01
2:30:56
19
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
2:32:27
2:32:08
20
Yvonne Loos
Zondag morgen trail
2:33:43
2:33:36
21
Mareille van Beusichem
Tiel
2:34:59
2:34:14
22
Eva de Vos
Nuland
2:36:18
2:35:49
23
Miranda van Boven
Helmond
2:37:22
2:37:06
24
Ina de Jong
Varik
2:37:44
2:37:00
25
Anita Opheij
Son en Breugel
2:38:14
2:38:09
26
Annemiek Saalmink
Rosmalen
2:38:30
2:37:34
27
Yvonne Tas
's-Gravenhage
2:38:41
2:38:14
28
Annette de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
2:39:15
2:38:59
29
Monique Creemers
Maassluis
2:39:20
2:29:42
30
Yvette Schalken
Sprang-Capelle
2:40:33
2:40:05
31
Marieke Heltzel
Sunday morning runners
2:41:36
2:41:34
32
Rebecca de groot
Rotterdam
2:42:10
2:41:46
33
Karin Bierkens-van Helden
Drunen
2:42:55
2:42:40
34
Willian Smits
DAK Drunen
2:43:42
2:43:28
35
Leny Burgmans
Goirle
2:45:45
2:45:27
36
Lia Dobbelaar
Heinkenszand
2:45:56
2:45:18
37
Inge de Boer
Eindhoven
2:46:36
2:46:10
38
Jolanda van den Braak
Nijmegen
2:47:20
2:46:47
39
Miriam Meulenberg
Eindhoven
2:50:01
2:49:35
40
Marjolein Paling
's-Gravenhage
2:51:16
2:51:02
41
Sabrina van Delft
Drunen
2:52:20
2:52:05
42
Gidie van Bijnen
Drunen
2:52:20
2:52:06
43
De Bot Annette
Roosendaal
2:53:21
2:52:57
44
Titia Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
2:55:19
2:54:32
45
Danielle Gorgels
Vught
2:55:26
2:54:40
46
Mariëlle Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
2:55:26
2:54:40
47
Lia Kruithof
Leiden
2:55:29
2:54:29
48
Joyce Rikkelman
Eindhoven
2:55:44
2:54:55
49
Anneke Rietveld
Eindhoven
2:55:45
2:54:56
50
Annette van Kuijk
Vught
2:55:48
2:55:03
51
Sylvia Vermeulen
Gorinchem
2:55:54
2:55:30
52
Kyra Schafraad
Sprang-Capelle
2:55:55
2:55:31
53
Joyce Mulder
Utrecht
2:57:55
2:57:20
54
Anita de Grauw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:58:33
2:58:21
55
Marijke Voets
Haaren
2:59:31
2:58:46
56
Mea kriek
Soest
2:59:51
2:59:23
57
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
3:00:46
2:59:57
58
Alinda Boskma
Eindhoven
3:04:51
3:04:25
59
Maike van der Schuit
Waalwijk
3:05:01
3:04:34
60
Gina Goedbloed
Barendrecht
3:05:19
3:04:41
61
Annelies van os
Barendrecht
3:05:20
3:04:42
62
Joke van Paassen
Rockanje
3:05:20
3:04:31
63
Izabela Tomesen
Amsterdam
3:08:39
3:07:57
64
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
3:11:03
3:10:55
65
Silvia Brechler
Rotterdam
3:13:24
3:12:47
66
Caroline Haver
Voorhout
3:17:05
3:16:15
67
Mary Smits
Helmond
3:20:45
3:20:02
68
Cassie Mohney
Drunen
3:29:17
3:28:24
69
Ingrid Benjert
Vlijmen
3:30:41
3:30:08
70
Debby Pouls
Nieuw-Vossemeer
3:38:08
3:37:14
71
Rixt Smit
Rosmalen
3:38:09
3:37:14
72
Maruette Wiemer
Bilthoven
4:01:43
4:00:50
MAN, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Berendsen
Heenvliet
2:22:15
2:22:12
2
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
2:32:22
2:32:19
3
Frank Houweling
Goes
2:32:30
2:32:25
4
Andy van der Meijden
Kaiserslautern
2:38:23
2:38:20
5
Leon Persoon
EUR Roadrunners
2:38:46
2:38:30
6
Jan Houtman
Vught
2:40:39
2:40:35
7
Ricardo Damen
Luyksgestel
2:42:36
2:42:34
8
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
2:42:45
2:42:30
9
Dennis Postma
Hellevoetsluis
2:43:06
2:43:03
10
Jasper Brands
Zaltbommel
2:43:54
2:43:45
11
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
2:44:30
2:44:30
12
Kees Klerx
DAK Drunen
2:44:35
2:44:11
13
Crist Hendriks
Gilze
2:46:07
2:46:01
14
Martijn Klaasse
Gouda
2:46:15
2:46:03
15
Ad van Rooij
Waalwijk
2:46:40
2:46:38
16
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
2:47:21
2:47:05
17
Raoul Nielen
EUR Roadrunners
2:49:51
2:49:36
18
Stef Antonissen
Drunen
2:50:19
2:50:07
19
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
2:50:28
2:50:22
20
Marcel Bierings
Berkel-Enschot
2:50:29
2:50:23
21
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
2:51:23
2:51:21
22
Raimo Haverink
Vleuten
2:52:29
2:52:10
23
Nick Zwartjes
Zondag morgen trail
2:53:12
2:53:08
24
Van Schaik
TOPH
2:53:45
2:53:39
25
Jan vd Meer
Waddinxveen
2:54:34
2:54:14
26
Kevin Austermann
DAK Drunen
2:54:42
2:54:36
27
Arno van der Laan
TOPH
2:56:57
2:56:51
28
Joop Helbers
Hellevoetsluis
2:56:58
2:56:54
29
Rudo van den Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
2:58:09
2:57:57
30
Jan van der Zandt
Druten
3:00:12
2:59:49
31
Walter Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
3:00:44
3:00:39
32
Glenn Buitenhuis
Wormerveer
3:00:49
3:00:45
33
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
3:00:54
3:00:54
34
Marc de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
3:01:09
3:01:01
35
Charles Timmermans
Hellevoetsluis
3:04:06
3:04:02
36
Erik van Hal
TOPH
3:05:50
3:05:44
37
Rob van Spronsen
Oegstgeest
3:06:44
3:06:25
38
Arno Roos
Gouda
3:06:52
3:06:40
39
Kenneth Alting
Oisterwijk
3:07:51
3:07:35
40
Charles van de Ven
Veldhoven
3:09:33
3:09:25
41
Ivan van Beuningen
Druten
3:10:30
3:10:11
42
Hans Heirman
Rosmalen
3:10:38
3:10:26
43
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:11:21
3:11:02
44
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
3:12:04
3:11:53
45
Olaf Elderenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
3:12:33
3:12:33
46
Sander van Vliet
Spijkenisse
3:12:53
3:12:35
47
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
3:13:35
3:13:20
48
Kevin van Liesdonk
Drunen
3:13:38
3:13:19
49
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
3:13:53
3:13:42
50
Marco Poortier
Tilburg
3:14:37
3:14:29
51
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
3:16:36
3:16:28
52
Bas Dunnebier
Nootdorp
3:18:20
3:17:57
53
Bas van Dooren
De Bilt
3:18:23
3:18:02
54
Peter van Beeck
Etten-Leur
3:18:26
3:18:06
55
Rene Baretta
Breda
3:19:11
3:19:03
56
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
3:19:23
3:19:08
57
Lodewijk liebrecht
's-Hertogenbosch
3:21:21
3:21:08
58
Michel Nieswaag
Uitgeest
3:25:30
3:25:26
59
Joost Valkenberg
Vught
3:28:00
3:27:50
60
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
3:28:03
3:27:45
61
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
3:32:30
3:32:20
62
Bart Savelsberg
Teteringen
3:33:19
3:33:02
63
Wiebo Razenberg
Made
3:33:20
3:33:02
64
Martin Hoekstra
Pijnacker
3:33:32
3:33:20
65
Diederik Tomesen
Didam
3:34:14
3:33:51
66
Peter Kivits
Arnhem
3:36:29
3:36:01
67
Hans Scheij
Vlijmen
3:38:46
3:38:35
68
Alain van den Eijnden
's-Gravenhage
3:38:54
3:38:33
69
Erik van den Bosch
Lekkerkerk
3:42:04
3:41:50
70
Heinz Bouwens
Sunday morning runners
3:42:26
3:42:20
71
Jeroen Willems
Oisterwijk
3:42:28
3:42:11
72
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
3:42:35
3:42:21
73
Vincent van Gis
Bavel
3:43:56
3:43:48
74
Frank Verschuren
Breda
3:44:06
3:43:44
75
Martijn Schoonenberg
Utrecht
3:49:40
3:49:18
76
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
3:50:48
3:50:43
77
Casper van der Horst
Zoetermeer
3:50:49
3:50:31
78
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
3:59:00
3:58:42
79
Henry Spronk
Andelst
3:59:00
3:58:48
80
Joos Bral
Boxmeer
4:14:59
4:14:49
81
Jaap vd Berg
Soest
4:17:40
4:17:24
VROUW, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Ton
Wissenkerke
2:35:31
2:35:26
2
Martine Lust
Brielle
2:49:47
2:49:42
3
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
3:03:17
3:03:07
4
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
3:05:46
3:05:35
5
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
3:07:08
3:07:04
6
Loes Struycken
Loon op Zand
3:07:15
3:07:07
7
Julitta Boschman
Soest
3:08:41
3:08:22
8
Kate Napier
Utrecht
3:13:45
3:13:25
9
Maaike Bakker
Nederhorst den Berg
3:13:55
3:13:44
10
Silvia Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
3:14:08
3:14:04
11
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
3:28:42
3:28:26
12
Marielle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
3:28:42
3:28:26
13
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
3:28:42
3:28:35
14
Evelyne de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
3:29:14
3:29:00
15
Marga Corten
Drunen
3:29:14
3:29:00
16
Marloes van Elsen
Oisterwijk
3:42:28
3:42:11
17
Esther Stutvoet-de Bruijn
Mijnsheerenland
3:48:58
3:48:42
18
Els Priester
Oostvoorne
3:52:00
3:51:46
19
Esther Sweeris
Rockanje
3:52:00
3:51:46
20
Sandra Reulink
Boxmeer
4:14:59
4:14:49
21
Brigitte Sijpestijn
Vught
4:25:54
4:25:44
22
Wendy Duys
Velden
4:26:02
4:25:50
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-10-2016 16:53