Uitslagenlijst LochemTrail

Barchem - Zondag 16 oktober 2016

MAN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Zelst
Holten
1975
1:33:51
1:33:50
2
Edwin Ruumpol
Borculo
1986
1:43:41
1:43:39
3
Jaap van Riet
Warnsveld
1959
1:46:43
1:46:42
4
Stefan Nijenhuis
Deventer
1978
1:47:19
1:47:14
5
Ronald de Rouw
Haaksbergen
1964
1:47:28
1:47:26
6
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1959
1:47:44
1:47:39
7
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
1974
1:52:17
1:52:07
8
Menno Heringa
Lochem
1983
1:53:50
1:53:33
9
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1965
1:55:03
1:54:53
10
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
1962
1:55:08
1:55:06
11
Hans Berendsen
Halle
1969
1:55:45
1:55:32
12
Bert Vrieze
Zelhem
1962
1:57:05
1:56:58
13
Edwin Textor
Borculo
1969
1:57:17
1:57:13
14
Sander van der Velde
Hengevelde
1986
1:57:29
1:57:25
15
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
1956
1:58:33
1:58:30
16
Bas Dibbelink
Borculo
1975
1:59:04
1:59:00
17
Atse Meerman
Oosterbeek
1982
1:59:04
1:58:48
18
Richard Rikkert
Markelo
1962
1:59:05
1:58:56
19
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
1967
1:59:21
1:59:06
20
Nardus ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1958
1:59:33
1:59:25
21
Ronald Boerkamp
Wijhe
1971
2:00:03
1:59:50
22
Emiel Ribbers
Vragender
1972
2:00:22
1:59:56
23
Koen Scheltema
Eefde
1971
2:00:23
2:00:19
24
Ed Stijnen
Culemborg
1970
2:00:59
2:00:51
25
Marthijn Ubbink
Vragender
1971
2:01:11
2:00:46
26
Gerald Meijerink
Holten
1967
2:02:38
2:02:28
27
Wim Baks
Borculo
1965
2:02:40
2:02:36
28
Herbert Garritsen
Eibergen
1966
2:03:15
2:03:01
29
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
1965
2:03:41
2:03:23
30
Laurens Donkerbroek
Deventer
1984
2:04:00
2:03:55
31
Rene de Jonge
Apeldoorn
1963
2:04:18
2:04:06
32
Emiel Sanders
Deventer
1981
2:05:03
2:04:39
33
Arnold van der Kraan
Delft
1963
2:05:44
2:05:24
34
Cas Bakker
Deventer
1972
2:06:59
2:06:53
35
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
1971
2:07:21
2:07:13
36
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
1968
2:08:32
2:08:16
37
Jos andringa
Groenlo
1964
2:08:43
2:08:21
38
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
1969
2:09:51
2:09:39
39
André Klein Hulse
Lochem
1967
2:10:15
2:10:00
40
Jorn van Slooten
Emmeloord
1983
2:11:59
2:11:43
41
Jan Rietberg
Holten
1969
2:14:12
2:13:55
42
Xander Tekelenburg
Utrecht
1988
2:14:19
2:14:05
43
Marcel Hagen
Raalte
1971
2:15:16
2:14:47
44
Herben Konink
Bentelo
1976
2:16:59
2:16:50
45
Hugo Boschker
Duiven
1947
2:17:07
2:16:55
46
Henk Lammers
Aalten
1958
2:18:18
2:18:13
47
John Zanoni
Lochem
1967
2:18:41
2:18:13
48
Arno Fransen
Duiven
1977
2:19:24
2:19:07
49
René Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1967
2:20:01
2:19:53
50
John Gelinck
Groenlo
1966
2:20:47
2:20:24
51
Erik Jonker
Zutphen
1964
2:23:22
2:23:11
52
Maarten Smelt
Almelo
1971
2:26:44
2:26:20
53
Hary Spithoven-Sandhuizen
Marnach
1951
2:27:11
2:26:52
54
Harry van den Berg
Geesteren Gld
1970
2:27:17
2:27:15
55
Frank Elschot
Borculo
1960
2:32:40
2:32:13
56
René Geschiere
Doetinchem
1966
2:33:02
2:32:31
57
Anne brouwer
Hengelo Ov
1963
2:34:10
2:33:31
58
Jeroen Saaltink
Neede
1985
2:35:54
2:35:26
59
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
1956
2:48:03
2:47:48
60
Rick Elschot
Borculo
1995
2:48:05
2:47:39
61
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
1978
2:49:59
2:49:40
62
Jos Hek
Zoetermeer
1962
3:50:49
3:50:21
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Grada Boschker
Zelhem
1976
1:49:00
1:48:54
2
Winnie Dankers
Lochem
1985
1:56:08
1:56:01
3
Janneke Logtenberg
Lochem
1989
1:56:28
1:56:20
4
Anne-Hester Hettema
Lochem
1987
1:59:01
1:58:45
5
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
1967
1:59:33
1:59:27
6
Erna Niels
Laren Gld
1985
2:00:01
1:59:53
7
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
1992
2:01:08
2:01:00
8
Paulien Spithoven-Sandhuizen
Marnach
1967
2:02:12
2:02:05
9
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
1982
2:06:18
2:05:59
10
Sanne Mol
Arnhem
1983
2:07:49
2:07:33
11
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
1970
2:08:20
2:08:07
12
Marion Reezigt
Hengelo Gld
1972
2:09:52
2:09:40
13
Carla Hoornenborg
Bredevoort
1972
2:09:55
2:09:49
14
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
1972
2:11:15
2:11:08
15
Welmoed Meindertsma
Halle
1972
2:13:10
2:12:40
16
Lotte Hobbelt
Utrecht
1989
2:14:19
2:14:05
17
Silvia Rosendaal
Duiven
1966
2:15:31
2:15:20
18
Linda klein Snakenborg
Haaksbergen
1974
2:18:50
2:18:41
19
Renate van den Ham
Bentelo
1964
2:21:13
2:21:03
20
Nicole Rouhof
Saasveld
1979
2:23:44
2:23:20
21
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
1959
2:24:40
2:24:30
22
Adrie Feenstra
Zutphen
1973
2:33:04
2:32:44
23
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1971
2:35:44
2:35:33
24
Corine Brand
Zutphen
1976
2:39:46
2:39:26
25
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1953
2:39:46
2:39:25
26
Marleen Rikkerink
Hengelo Ov
1978
2:41:53
2:41:29
27
Joyce Koekenberg
Hengelo Ov
1975
2:41:53
2:41:29
28
Meriam van Haren
Didam
1960
2:48:01
2:47:46
29
Liesbeth Veldman
Lochem
1973
2:48:13
2:47:52
30
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
1971
2:48:13
2:47:52
31
Josta hoenink
Ruurlo
1982
2:49:59
2:49:39
32
Renee Heller
Utrecht
1969
2:50:18
2:49:57
33
Mariette Steffens
Hengelo Ov
1951
3:07:52
3:07:30
MAN, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan kats
Deventer
1969
2:10:12
2:10:10
2
Bob Leentjens
Steenwijkerwold
1971
2:35:17
2:35:12
3
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
1974
2:55:56
2:55:53
4
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
1983
2:57:15
2:57:09
5
Emiel Versteegen
Borculo
1966
2:58:11
2:57:59
6
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1971
3:02:19
3:02:07
7
Louis Oudshoorn
Leiderdorp
1971
3:02:38
3:02:32
8
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
1988
3:02:47
3:02:37
9
Ronny Voets
Best
1968
3:04:33
3:04:27
10
Wim Sleurink
Duiven
1967
3:06:41
3:06:32
11
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
1976
3:06:54
3:06:48
12
Rik Knapen
Nijverdal
1973
3:07:13
3:07:02
13
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1951
3:10:57
3:10:52
14
Marco Platvoet
Enschede
1971
3:12:37
3:12:28
15
Thijs van Beckhoven
Diepenveen
1963
3:12:53
3:12:50
16
Ronald Aarts
Enschede
1962
3:14:14
3:14:05
17
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
1967
3:16:39
3:16:31
18
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1969
3:18:06
3:18:02
19
Hermi van Egteren
Zelhem
1968
3:19:27
3:19:23
20
Edwin Seinen
Hengelo Ov
1974
3:21:53
3:21:41
21
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
1968
3:23:05
3:22:58
22
Tonnie Gotink
Ruurlo
1953
3:23:53
3:23:49
23
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
1970
3:31:07
3:31:00
24
Leander Dijkstra
Arnhem
1974
3:38:23
3:38:22
25
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
1964
3:41:57
3:41:53
26
Ferry Bervoets
Elst Gld
1967
3:53:04
3:52:54
VROUW, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van de Put
Deventer
1985
2:35:16
2:35:13
2
Irene Kalter
Deventer
1968
3:12:54
3:12:52
3
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
1964
3:20:36
3:20:28
4
Janine de Vos
Doetinchem
1971
3:41:53
3:41:42
5
Charlotte Prinsen
Holten
1970
4:00:08
3:57:22
6
Ingrid Achterberg
Leidschendam
1969
4:25:13
4:25:04
MAN, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Arny Lengkeek
Arnhem
1973
3:35:44
3:35:38
2
René Goorman
Laren Gld
1970
3:55:06
3:55:01
3
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1971
4:08:27
4:08:25
4
Kevin Chaudron
Capelle aan den IJssel
1985
4:12:31
4:12:30
5
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
1966
4:13:33
4:13:32
6
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
1957
4:14:31
4:14:29
7
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
1956
4:14:45
4:14:43
8
Martijn Damen
Arnhem
1973
4:17:11
4:17:04
9
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
1976
4:19:01
4:18:55
10
Peter Witlox
Haaren
1952
4:28:59
4:28:53
11
Ronald Willemsen
Kamperland
1963
4:28:59
4:28:52
12
Frank Harreman
Spijkenisse
1967
4:31:01
4:30:56
13
Jan Breedveld
Huissen
1956
4:34:30
4:34:23
14
Richard Mast
Enschede
1974
4:52:37
4:52:33
15
John Roring
Enschede
1963
4:52:43
4:52:39
16
Christopher Landwehr
Kevelaer
1971
4:59:13
4:59:00
17
Edwin Castelein
Velp Gld
1963
5:00:06
5:00:03
18
Paul van Hiel
Zetrud-Lumay
1970
5:33:57
5:33:49
19
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
1963
5:48:03
5:47:59
VROUW, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
1971
3:59:58
3:59:55
2
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
1965
4:31:34
4:31:31
3
Petra Domhof
Harreveld
1966
4:31:40
4:31:37
4
Rianne Guichelaar
Enschede
1983
4:52:43
4:52:38
5
Deborah Lymeel
Zetrud-Lumay
1967
5:33:56
5:33:49
www.uitslagen.nl
16-10-2016 15:51