Uitslagenlijst 12e Oldemeijercross

Hardenberg - Zaterdag 15 oktober 2016

MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
22:41
2
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
23:06
3
Maarten koggel
Dalfsen
23:44
4
Mark Spang
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
25:27
5
Peter Oldenhuis
Vriezenveen
25:58
6
Minnard Berkhoff
Vriezenveen
26:01
7
Remy van der Beek
Boekelo
26:43
8
René de Jager
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
27:07
9
David Jansen
Vroomshoop
27:15
10
Joël Timmermans
Dedemsvaart
27:56
11
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
27:59
12
Nick Boonstra
Enschede
28:12
13
William Dubbink
Daarle
28:27
14
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
28:29
15
Iddo de Jong
Beilen
29:00
16
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
29:20
17
Joris Bosch
Vroomshoop
29:32
18
Elroy Dubbink
Vroomshoop
29:49
19
Kristan Post
Hardenberg
30:08
20
Hans Tholen
Slagharen
31:11
21
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
31:19
22
Edgar Hultink
Bergentheim
31:22
23
Jarno Hakkers
Hardenberg
31:38
24
Andre Kerkdijk
Hardenberg
31:45
25
Bertil Odink
Dedemsvaart
31:53
26
Sander Rozemuller
Vroomshoop
31:57
27
Erik bakker
Hoogeveen
32:12
28
DirkJan Minkjan
Westerhaar
32:26
29
Dennis Tolsma
Hardenberg
32:57
30
Herman Haverkort
Hoogeveen
33:14
31
Erik Zagers
Hardenberg
34:20
32
Hindrik-Jan Dorgelo
Coevorden
35:25
33
Robert Kramer
Dedemsvaart
35:33
34
Grant Cox
Delden
36:01
35
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
36:05
36
Gert Jan Odink
Zwolle
37:06
37
Martijn Steenbergen
Hardenberg
37:13
38
Ludo Kruiper
Utrecht
37:42
39
Daniël Netters
Vriezenveen
40:25
40
Simon Lamberink
Hardenberg
45:34
M40, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
24:19
2
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
25:41
3
Roland Zwiggelaar
Wierden
25:55
4
Gert Berenst
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
26:21
5
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
26:30
6
John Blankhorst
Raalte
26:42
7
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
26:52
8
Rene Nijman
Goor
27:08
9
Gert hekman
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
27:19
10
Bert Manenschijn
Lemele
27:20
11
Henry Toerse
Balkbrugrug
27:26
12
Edwin van Laar
Loopgroep PK
28:00
13
Mickel Zandink
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
28:21
14
Jan van Beveren
Hardenberg
28:35
15
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
28:45
16
Reinier van der Wal
Borne
29:06
17
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
29:37
18
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
29:38
19
Robert Terlouw
Spurt '88
29:41
20
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
29:53
21
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
30:06
22
Arjan Lamberink
Hardenberg
31:10
23
Rob Hamer
Hardenberg
31:11
24
Jan Boeve
Ommen
31:23
25
Marc Wekamp
Beerzerveld
32:17
26
Harrie Bloeming
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
32:27
27
Marnix Slump
Lutten
34:02
28
Theo Salomons
Bergentheim
34:04
29
Marco Smit
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
34:18
30
Marcel Godefroy
Heemserveen
34:22
31
Michel Maag
Almelo
34:28
32
Henk Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
35:15
33
Paul Wekamp
Vroomshoop
35:24
34
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
37:09
M50, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
26:16
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
26:59
3
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
27:14
4
Rene de Boer
Vechtdallopers
27:14
5
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
27:35
6
Jan-Hendrik Hutten
Radewijk
27:45
7
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
28:01
8
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
28:15
9
Ton Groot
Hardenberg
29:15
10
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
29:44
11
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
29:45
12
Jan Pieter de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:34
13
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
31:39
14
Remco Brink
IJsselmuiden
31:55
15
Gert Staarman
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
32:17
16
Luuk Espeldoorn
Spurt '88
32:40
17
Gert Poelman
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
33:20
18
Hilbert Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
34:00
19
Gertjan Bolles
Rheeze
34:04
20
Wilfred Brink
Staphorst
34:52
21
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
35:45
22
Klaas Harzevoort
Sibculo
35:50
23
Jaap Neele
Hardenberg
37:14
24
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
37:17
25
Johan de Jong
Spurt '88
39:52
26
Wim Timmermans
Dedemsvaart
42:02
27
Ab Koetsier
Holten
52:28
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
26:03
2
Gerja Zielman
Heino
26:07
3
Marieke ten Brinke
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
27:10
4
Dineke Post
Hardenberg
27:48
5
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
28:48
6
Vera Fledderus
De Sperwers
29:51
7
Bianca Kleine Snuverink
Enschede
29:51
8
Gerlinda Kuilder
Vroomshoop
31:48
9
Jeanine huisjes
Balkbrug
33:18
10
Marleen Hofsink
Collendoorn
33:31
11
Coralien Wemmenhove
Hoogeveen
34:56
12
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
35:06
13
Wilma Fidder
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
35:47
14
Kristi wezenberg
Hoogeveen
35:52
15
Linda de Lange - Rosink
Beerzerveld
35:53
16
Diana Hendriks
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
35:56
17
Maike Heus
Hardenberg
36:03
18
Anne Heus
Zwolle
36:04
19
Jessica Hendriks
Hardenberg
36:37
20
Rosalind Gertenbach
Delden
36:57
21
Hanneke Lubbers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
37:14
22
Shantal Huiskes
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
37:15
23
Nadia Dekker
Vriezenveen
37:15
24
Irene Schunselaar
ACO Van Elderen
38:13
25
Inge Kremer
Hardenberg
38:31
V40, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
Spurt '88
27:51
2
Carla Geesink
Hardenberg
34:02
3
Henriët van Nuil
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
35:40
4
Linda Gerrits
Vroomshoop
35:42
5
Helga Timmer
Gramsbergen
36:07
6
Jeanet Reekers
Daarlerveen
36:26
7
Sandra Berenst
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
36:42
8
Marielle Kroek
Vroomshoop
37:29
9
Jacqueline Davenschot
Vroomshoop
37:30
10
Marieke Bügel-Lok
Hardenberg
38:03
11
Bianca van Haarst
Vroomshoop
38:45
12
Alinda de Bruin
Spurt '88
39:12
13
Alien Schreur
Vriezenveen
40:26
V50, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johanna Soer
Gramsbergen
33:01
2
Jolanda van Voorst
Hardenberg
33:30
3
Petra Jans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:43
4
Gerda Kloek-Tusveld
Vechtdallopers
34:59
5
Ria Bies
Kloosterhaar
37:28
6
Zwanet Hutten
Gramsbergen
37:57
7
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
38:11
8
Ina Koops
Elim
38:29
9
Rita Knol
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
38:45
10
Jeanet Westerman
Gramsbergen
40:16
11
Henriëtte Oosting
Balkbrug
40:45
12
Gerrie Bonkestoter
Vroomshoop
46:13
13
Marian de Bruyn
Lutten
55:55
MSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
32:16
32:16
2
Hilco Huisjes
ACO Van Elderen
33:47
33:47
3
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
34:07
34:07
4
Jorn Jansman
Hellendoorn
35:35
35:35
5
Daan Schouten
Almelo
35:50
35:50
6
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
36:00
35:59
7
René Ramaker
Spurt '88
37:10
37:09
8
Frank meijer
Hellendoorn
37:42
37:40
9
Jaap Stiggelbont
Kloosterhaar
38:16
38:15
10
Niek Dam
Lutten
38:19
38:17
11
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
38:42
38:39
12
Erik Fokke
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
39:37
39:30
13
Stefan Boezelman
Ommen
39:41
39:39
14
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
40:17
40:15
15
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
40:36
40:33
16
Ruben Fokke
Hardenberg
40:50
40:47
17
Robin Steentjes
Enter
41:40
41:38
18
Harold van Goor
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
41:59
41:57
19
Maikel Lust
Zaandam
42:46
42:41
20
Marijn Wessels
Kloosterhaar
43:28
43:20
21
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
43:44
43:43
22
Sebastiaan Hutten
Hardenberg
43:53
43:43
23
Onno Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
43:53
43:45
24
Jesper Sloots
Gramsbergen
44:38
44:33
25
Jan Schutte
Hardenberg
44:52
44:42
26
Peter Jurjens
Den Ham Ov
44:53
44:45
27
Edwin van den Akker
Hardenberg
44:54
44:45
28
Tom Baveld
Hardenberg
45:31
45:20
29
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
45:45
45:38
30
Gerjan Kamermans
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
46:22
46:11
31
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
46:48
46:45
32
Bas Hulshof
Slagharen
46:49
46:43
33
Frank Veltkamp
Rijssen
47:47
47:42
34
Esquar Zuidema
Hardenberg
48:41
48:31
35
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo
48:53
48:43
36
Niels ten Brinke
Hardenberg
49:27
49:20
37
Henk Kortman
Dalen
51:09
51:01
38
R. Zwiers
Hardenberg
52:07
51:52
39
Bart Slump
Hardenberg
53:38
53:26
40
Martin Noeverman
Enter
54:10
53:57
M40, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
34:27
34:27
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
36:16
36:16
3
Rudolf Martens
Hardenberg
38:38
38:34
4
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
39:29
39:23
5
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
39:36
39:35
6
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
40:04
40:03
7
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
40:12
40:10
8
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
41:10
41:05
9
Freddy Goosselink
Hardenberg
42:01
41:59
10
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
42:21
42:18
11
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
42:21
42:20
12
Ronald Martens
Hardenberg
42:24
42:16
13
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
42:30
42:28
14
John Zuidema
Hardenberg
43:25
43:22
15
Piet Kampman
Hardenberg
43:35
43:27
16
Jeroen Elferink
Hardenberg
44:25
44:17
17
Arjan Wensink
Bornerbroek
44:34
44:28
18
Gerrit Veurink
Rheezerveen
44:56
44:50
19
Marcel Heuver
Hardenberg
45:30
45:20
20
René Hemstede
Hardenberg
45:34
45:25
21
Gerlo Hpff
Vriezenveen
46:19
46:06
22
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
48:11
48:03
23
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
49:23
49:20
24
Jan Lamberink
Hardenberg
53:56
53:43
25
Ruud Rusken
Hardenberg
54:10
53:59
26
Derk Lotterman
Bruchterveld
55:08
55:03
27
Gert Hutten
Bergentheim
56:41
56:28
M50, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Nyhoff
Veldhausen (Dld)
36:20
36:19
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
38:33
38:32
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
40:19
40:14
4
Erik Bakker
De Bult
40:56
40:56
5
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dld)
41:20
41:18
6
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:03
42:02
7
Harry Breukelman
Hardenberg
42:09
42:06
8
J. Borg
Onstwedde
42:37
42:34
9
Eddy Geerink
Hardenberg
42:55
42:55
10
Ueli Steiner
Frutigen (Dld)
43:17
43:13
11
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
43:24
43:20
12
Mathieu van der Veen
Ommen
43:32
43:27
13
Bram van der Boon
ACO Van Elderen
43:38
43:34
14
Jan Kamphuis
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
44:01
43:58
15
Sietze Hoogsteen
Emmen
44:46
44:41
16
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
44:56
44:54
17
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
46:01
45:54
18
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
46:19
46:13
19
Sietse Abma
Den Ham Ov
47:25
47:20
20
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
48:27
48:20
21
Jürgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
49:39
49:31
22
Jan Runhaar
Hardenberg
50:09
49:59
23
Bart Kroon
Beerzerveld
50:42
50:39
24
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:25
51:21
VSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrieke Ramaker
Hardenberg
43:31
43:30
2
Manon Herbert
Hardenberg
43:50
43:49
3
Rachel van Es
De Gemzen
43:59
43:55
4
Rosan Otten
Hardenberg
47:05
46:58
5
Monique Bakker
Hardenberg
49:58
49:46
6
Anouk IJmker
Twenterand
50:53
50:45
7
Gerieke Buist
Aduard
51:13
51:02
8
Moniek Timmerman
Bruchterveld
51:42
51:35
9
Seline Hutten
Bergentheim
55:08
54:56
10
Judith Vogelzang
Ommen
55:29
55:22
11
Marit Kauw
Onderdendam
58:12
57:59
12
Jolien Tubben
Coevorden
59:17
59:04
V40, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
45:04
45:01
2
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
45:26
45:21
3
Charlotte Westerman
Hardenberg
48:16
48:10
4
Geke Tempelman
Vechtdallopers
53:00
52:53
5
Carmen van Tellingen
Emmen
57:55
57:45
J-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
4:34
4:33
2
Ruben Rosier
Dalfsen
5:04
5:02
3
Nout Meijer
5:15
5:15
4
Jeroen Haesen
Dronten
5:17
5:16
5
Joram Leideman
Bergentheim
5:25
5:23
6
Daniël Maas
Almelo
5:57
5:54
7
Thijs Dorgelo
Hoogenweg
5:58
5:56
8
Birk Westerman
Hardenberg
6:01
6:01
9
Remco Schrotenboer
Hardenberg
6:03
6:01
10
Ruben Leideman
Bergentheim
6:09
6:09
11
Bram van den Akker
Hardenberg
6:11
6:08
12
Teife Hamer
Hardenberg
6:14
6:10
13
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
6:25
6:22
14
Thomas Leideman
Bergentheim
8:03
8:02
J1012, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
4:14
4:14
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
4:18
4:18
3
Twan vossebelt
Rijssen
4:25
4:25
4
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:32
4:32
5
Rik Michiel Meinen
Ommen
4:45
4:43
6
Lennert van der Wal
Borne
4:59
4:59
7
Brent vossebelt
Rijssen
5:09
5:09
8
Kai Kappert
Hardenberg
6:03
6:01
M-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naëll Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
5:08
5:07
2
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
5:14
5:14
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:33
5:30
4
Isa vossebelt
Rijssen
5:38
5:38
5
Merle Martens
Hardenberg
5:47
5:46
6
Marij Abbink
Den Velde
5:53
5:52
7
Lindy Kramer
Dedemsvaart
5:58
5:58
8
Suze Abbink
Den Velde
6:14
6:12
9
Julia Eggengoor
Hardenberg
6:20
6:19
10
Lisa Maag
Almelo
6:49
6:46
11
Noor van den Enk
Ommen
7:00
6:57
M1012, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janne Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
4:50
4:50
2
Romee Kramer
Dedemsvaart
4:53
4:52
3
Janneke Meinen
Ommen
5:05
5:03
4
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
5:13
5:13
5
Avani Blok
Hardenberg
5:14
5:12
6
Maud Onnink
Hardenberg
5:17
5:16
7
Laura Geesink
Hardenberg
5:20
5:19
8
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
5:22
5:21
9
Marieke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
5:33
5:33
10
Madelief Verweij
Coevorden
5:39
5:38
11
Heleen Namen
Hardenberg
5:43
5:43
12
Ilse Makkinga
Ommen
6:00
5:58
13
Ronja Westerman
Hardenberg
6:08
6:08
14
Esther Spijker
Slagharen
6:13
6:11
15
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
6:16
6:15
J-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
11:05
11:05
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:15
11:15
3
Niek Nijman
Goor
11:52
11:52
4
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
12:44
12:44
5
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
13:00
13:00
M-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia van Vulpen
Vollenhove
16:09
16:09
2
Janne Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
17:01
17:01
3
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
18:35
18:35
MAN, 3 KILOMETER REC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Molenaar
Groningen
12:06
12:06
2
Hans Molenaar
Almelo
18:27
18:27
3
Henk Kelder
Hardenberg
18:57
18:57
4
Iddo de jong
Beilen
24:38
24:38
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER REC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinske Verbeek
Hardenberg
14:59
14:59
2
Kristyna Lexova
Hardenberg
15:21
15:21
3
Annika van de Belt
Hardenberg
16:29
16:29
4
Anna Klooster-Veurink
Collendoorn
18:10
18:09
5
Anita van Baardwijk
Hardenberg
18:46
18:45
6
Anne Euverman
Hardenberg
18:55
18:55
7
Jolanda Toren
Bruchterveld
19:12
19:12
8
Ria poffers
Hardenberg
19:32
19:32
9
Fokje Meijer
Almelo
20:02
20:01
10
Erna Jonkman
Almelo
20:02
20:00
11
Bianca Bellesma
Almelo
20:33
20:32
12
Sandra Kamst
Almelo
20:48
20:47
13
Nicole ter Harmsel
Almelo
20:52
20:52
14
Renate Minkjan
Westerhaar-Vriezenve
23:47
23:47
15
Carola de Jong-Joustra
Beilen
24:39
24:39
16
Eline Bom
Dalmsholte
24:50
24:50
17
Erna Maag
Almelo
28:00
28:00
De Oldemeijercross is onderdeel van de
Vechtdal Cross Competitie
http://www.vechtdalcrosscompetitie.nl
http://www.oldemeijercross.nl
http://www.spurt88.nl
Uitslagen.nl
16-10-2016 15:01